Reform Committee

  1. François CARRARD

    Chairman
    Date of Birth DOB
    19 Jan 1938
  2. Abdullah ALHAYYAN

    Member
    Date of Birth DOB
    21 Nov 1969
  3. Michael A.R. BERNASCONI

    Member
    Date of Birth DOB
    15 Oct 1963
  4. Jack BUCKNER

    Member
    Date of Birth DOB
    22 Sep 1961
  5. Maureen CROES

    Member
    Date of Birth DOB
    25 Aug 1965
  6. Joseph Edward DEGROFF

    Member
    Date of Birth DOB
    21 May 1953
  7. Raymond HACK

    Member
    Date of Birth DOB
    17 Dec 1950
  8. Farida A. IDDRISS

    Member
    Date of Birth DOB
    9 Oct 1986
  9. Britta KAMRAU

    Member
    Date of Birth DOB
    6 Apr 1979
  10. Darren KANE

    Member
    Date of Birth DOB
    24 Feb 1975
  11. Moses Benon MWASE

    Member
    Date of Birth DOB
    21 Mar 1976
  12. Vanja UDOVIČIĆ

    Member
    Date of Birth DOB
    12 Sep 1982
  13. Chris BREARTON

    Sub-committee
    Date of Birth DOB
    11 May 1970
  14. Viktor HUSZÁR

    Sub-committee
    Date of Birth DOB
    8 May 1985