Men Springboard 3m
Canada-CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois Male
People's Republic of China-CHN XIE Siyi Male
Mexico-MEX OCAMPO MARROQUIN Jahir Male
Russian Federation-RUS KUZNETSOV Evgenii Male
Russian Federation-RUS ZAKHAROV Ilia Male
Ukraine-UKR KOLODIY Oleg Male
Women Springboard 3m
Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer Female
Canada-CAN WARE Pamela Female
People's Republic of China-CHN SHI Tingmao Female
People's Republic of China-CHN WANG Han Female
Great Britain-GBR REID Grace Female
Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti Female
Netherlands-NED JANSEN Inge Female
Russian Federation-RUS ILINYKH Kristina Female
Men Platform 10m
People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Aisen Male
People's Republic of China-CHN YANG Jian Male
France-FRA AUFFRET Benjamin Male
Great Britain-GBR DALEY Thomas Male
Republic of Korea-KOR WOO Haram Male
Russian Federation-RUS BONDAR Aleksandr Male
Russian Federation-RUS MINIBAEV Viktor Male
Women Platform 10m
Australia-AUS WU Melissa Female
Canada-CAN BENFEITO Meaghan Female
People's Republic of China-CHN REN Qian Female
Malaysia-MAS CHEONG Jun Hoong Female
Malaysia-MAS PAMG Pandelela Female
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Kuk Hyang Female
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Rae Female
Russian Federation-RUS TIMOSHININA Iuliia Female
Men Synchronised 3m
People's Republic of China-CHN CAO Yuan Male
People's Republic of China-CHN XIE Siyi Male
Republic of Korea-KOR KIM Yeongnam Male
Republic of Korea-KOR WOO Haram Male
Mexico-MEX DIEGO LOPEZ Rodrigo Male
Mexico-MEX ZUNIGA ORNELAS Adan Emidio Male
Russian Federation-RUS KUZNETSOV Evgenii Male
Russian Federation-RUS ZAKHAROV Ilia Male
Ukraine-UKR GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr Male
Ukraine-UKR KOLODIY Oleg Male
Women Synchronised 3m
Australia-AUS SMITH Anabelle Female
Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer Female
Canada-CAN CITRINI BEAULIEU Melissa Female
People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Yiwen Female
People's Republic of China-CHN SHI Tingmao Female
Malaysia-MAS LEONG MUN YEE Leong Mun Yee Female
Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti Female
Russian Federation-RUS BAZHINA Nadezhda Female
Russian Federation-RUS ILINYKH Kristina Female
Men Synchronised 10m
People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Aisen Male
People's Republic of China-CHN YANG Hao Male
Great Britain-GBR DALEY Thomas Male
Great Britain-GBR GOODFELLOW Daniel Male
Germany-GER BARTHEL Timo Male
Germany-GER FANDLER Florian Male
Republic of Korea-KOR KIM Yeongnam Male
Republic of Korea-KOR WOO Haram Male
Russian Federation-RUS BONDAR Aleksandr Male
Russian Federation-RUS MINIBAEV Viktor Male
Ukraine-UKR DOLGOV Maksym Male
Ukraine-UKR GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr Male
Women Synchronised 10m
Australia-AUS KOVCHENKO Taneka Female
Australia-AUS WU Melissa Female
Canada-CAN BENFEITO Meaghan Female
Canada-CAN McKAY Caeli Female
People's Republic of China-CHN ZHANG Jiaqi Female
People's Republic of China-CHN ZHANG Minjie Female
Malaysia-MAS CHEONG Jun Hoong Female
Malaysia-MAS PAMG Pandelela Female
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Kuk Hyang Female
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Rae Female
United States of America-USA GILLILAND Tarrin Female
United States of America-USA YOUNG Katrina Female
Mixed Synchronised 3m
Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer Female
Canada-CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois Male
People's Republic of China-CHN LI Zheng Male
People's Republic of China-CHN WANG Han Female
Colombia-COL PINEDA ZULETA Diana Isabel Female
Colombia-COL VILLA CASTANEDA Sebastian Male
Great Britain-GBR DALEY Thomas Male
Great Britain-GBR REID Grace Female
Germany-GER MASSENBERG Lou Male
Germany-GER PUNZEL Tina Female
Italy-ITA BERTOCCHI Elena Female
Italy-ITA VERZOTTO Maicol Male
Mixed Synchronised 10m
People's Republic of China-CHN LIAN Junjie Male
People's Republic of China-CHN LIN Shan Female
Great Britain-GBR LEE Matthew Male
Great Britain-GBR TOULSON Lois Female
Germany-GER FANDLER Florian Male
Germany-GER PUNZEL Tina Female
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK HYON Il Myong Male
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Hwa Female
Russian Federation-RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita Male
Russian Federation-RUS TIMOSHININA Iuliia Female