MEN
RANK NF     Doha Seychelles Setubal Balaton Lac St Jean Lac Magentic Ohrid Nantou Chunan Total
1 Hungary - HUN RASOVSZKY Kristof 700 600               1300
2 Germany - GER WASCHBURGER Andreas 350 150 700             1200
3 Australia - AUS SLOMAN Nicholas 400 700               1100
4 Australia - AUS EDWARDS Kai Graeme 500 450               950
5 Japan - JPN MIYAMOTO Yohsuke 74   800             874
6 Germany - GER WELLBROCK Florian 800                 800
7 France - FRA OLIVIER Marc-Antoine   800               800
8 Australia - AUS ARMSTRONG Bailey 180 500               680
9 Belgium - BEL VANHUYS Logan 170   500             670
10 United States of America - USA WILIMOVSKY Jordan 600                 600
11 Argentina - ARG MORENO MUNOZ Joaquin     600             600
12 Netherlands - NED WEERTMAN Ferry   550               550
13 Italy - ITA PALTRINIERI Gregorio 550                 550
14 Argentina - ARG BERTOLLA Guillermo     550             550
15 Italy - ITA FURLAN Matteo 160 350               510
16 Netherlands - NED SCHOUTEN Marcel   104 400             504
17 Australia - AUS COTTER Hayden Paul 102 400               502
18 Portugal - POR GIL Rafael 46   450             496
19 Germany - GER MUFFELS Rob 450                 450
20 Brazil - BRA PONTE Fernando 58   350             408
21 Japan - JPN TOYODA Takeshi 39   300             339
22 People's Republic of China - CHN AN Jiabao 108 200               308
23 Germany - GER MEISSNER Soeren 300                 300
24 Israel - ISR SAFRA Yuval   300               300
25 Brazil - BRA DO CARMO Allan 140 160               300
26 Hungary - HUN SZEKELYI Daniel 100 170               270
27 Argentina - ARG CASSINI Ivo     250             250
28 United States of America - USA CASEY Brendan 250                 250
29 Russian Federation - RUS DRATTCEV Evgenii   250               250
30 Portugal - POR CAMPOS Tiago 70   180             250
31 Australia - AUS ROLLO Nicholas   108 130             238
32 People's Republic of China - CHN QIAO Zhongyi 41 180               221
33 Ukraine - UKR CHERVYNSKIY Igor 44   160             204
34 Brazil - BRA FINCO Alexandre     200             200
35 Germany - GER REICHERT Christian 200                 200
36 Mexico - MEX DELGADILLO Daniel     190             190
37 Great Britain - GBR BURNELL Jack 190                 190
38 Russian Federation - RUS ABROSIMOV Kirill   190               190
39 North Macedonia - MKD POP ACEV Evgenij 35   150             185
40 Hungary - HUN PAPP Mark 78 100               178
41 Sweden - SWE SODEMANN Elliot 52 120               172
42 Peru - PER CAILLE Dany     170             170
43 Hungary - HUN GALICZ Peter 68 96               164
44 Italy - ITA RUFFINI Simone 150                 150
45 People's Republic of China - CHN WANG Yunze 56 94               150
46 Japan - JPN NONAKA Taiki 38   110             148
47 People's Republic of China - CHN ZHANG Bozhao 48 98               146
48 Peru - PER JOSE Diogo     140             140
49 South Africa - RSA HO Chad   140               140
50 Spain - ESP PUJOL Guillem 130                 130
51 Brazil - BRA COLONESE Victor   130               130
52 Mexico - MEX BETANZOS Fernando     120             120
53 Great Britain - GBR ROBINSON Tobias Patrick 120                 120
54 Hungary - HUN SELMECI Levente 33 78               111
55 Spain - ESP MARTINEZ MURCIA Alberto 110                 110
56 Israel - ISR RESMAN Shahar   110               110
57 India - IND SANGVEKAR Saurabh     108             108
58 Canada - CAN FAN Hau-Li 106                 106
59 Netherlands - NED SMITS Pepijn Maxime   106               106
60 Italy - ITA BIANCHI Andrea 104                 104
61 South Africa - RSA MARAIS Daniel Dawid   102               102
62 Brazil - BRA COLONESE Victor 98                 98
63 Germany - GER FRACH Niklas 96                 96
64 Spain - ESP GIL Pol 94                 94
65 Brazil - BRA VILLARINHO Diogo 92                 92
66 Australia - AUS KENNEDY Reilly   92               92
67 Italy - ITA VERANI Dario 90                 90
68 Italy - ITA VARANI Dario   90               90
69 Ecuador - ECU ENDERICA SALGADO Esteban 88                 88
70 Sweden - SWE JEDEL Christopher   88               88
71 Great Britain - GBR MASON Gordon John 86                 86
72 People's Republic of China - CHN LIU Shuyi   86               86
73 Greece - GRE KYNIGAKIS Athanasios Cha 84                 84
74 Namibia - NAM SEIDLER Philip   84               84
75 Austria - AUT BRANDL David 82                 82
76 Israel - ISR MORDEL Idan   82               82
77 Germany - GER HERWIG Marcus 80                 80
78 People's Republic of China - CHN CHENG Gong   80               80
79 People's Republic of China - CHN WANG Ruoyu 76                 76
80 Seychelles - SEY BACHMANN Simon   76               76
81 Seychelles - SEY PAYET Damien   74               74
82 United States of America - USA GRAVLEY Brennan 72                 72
83 United States of America - USA HERON David 66                 66
84 Spain - ESP SANTIAGO BETANCOR Raul 64                 64
85 Ecuador - ECU FARINANGO David 62                 62
86 Kazakhstan - KAZ KHUDYAKOV Vitaliy 60                 60
87 Japan - JPN AOKI Yosuke 54                 54
88 Canada - CAN HEDLIN Eric 50                 50
89 Japan - JPN KUWAZOE Riku 49                 49
90 Canada - CAN MASSE-SAVARD Nicolas 47                 47
91 Germany - GER KEBER Christian 45                 45
92 Ecuador - ECU CASTRO David 43                 43
93 Canada - CAN McKAY Jon Thomas 42                 42
94 Chinese Taipei - TPE CHO Cheng-Chi 40                 40
95 Switzerland - SUI SALGHETTI-DRIOLI Federic 37                 37
96 Kazakhstan - KAZ CHEREPANOV Lev 36                 36
97 Portugal - POR PAULA CARVALHO Jose 34                 34
98 Kazakhstan - KAZ BALABEK Galymzhan 32                 32
99 Chinese Taipei - TPE TSENG Kai-Wen 31                 31
100 Chinese Taipei - TPE LIAO Tzu-Cheng 30                 30
101 Palestine - PLE ALDADAH Mahmoud 0                 0
102 Ecuador - ECU ENDERICA OCHOA Ivan 0                 0
103 Sweden - SWE KRON Kristian 0                 0
104 Italy - ITA MANZI Andrea 0                 0
105 Turkey - TUR PINAR Batuhan Ecrin 0                 0
106 Palestine - PLE SHAMA Iyad 0                 0
107 People's Republic of China - CHN ZU Lijun 0                 0
108 Qatar - QAT MOHAMED Abdelrahman 0                 0
109 Kazakhstan - KAZ KENENBAYEV Kenessary 0                 0
110 Qatar - QAT SAMARA Ahmad 0                 0
111 Italy - ITA SANZULLO Mario 0                 0
112 Germany - GER REICHERT Christian   0               0
113 Qatar - QAT MOHAMED Mahmoud Mohamed   0               0
114 Seychelles - SEY VIDOT Alain   0               0
115 Qatar - QAT AHMAD TAREK Smara   0               0
WOMEN
RANK NF FAMILY NAME GIVEN NAME Doha Seychelles Setubal Balaton Lac St Jean Lac Magentic Ohrid Nantou Chunan Total
1 Brazil - BRA CUNHA Ana Marcela 800 700 800             2300
2 Italy - ITA BRUNI Rachele 600 550 700             1850
3 Italy - ITA BRIDI Arianna 350 800 550             1700
4 Portugal - POR ANDRE Angelica 106 400 500             1006
5 Ecuador - ECU AREVALO Samantha 100 170 600             870
6 Australia - AUS LEE Kareena 700                 700
7 France - FRA GRANGEON Lara Marguerite 0 600               600
8 People's Republic of China - CHN HOU Yawen 400 160               560
9 United States of America - USA ANDERSON Haley 550                 550
10 France - FRA JOUISSE Caroline Laure   100 450             550
11 Germany - GER BECK Leonie 500                 500
12 France - FRA MULLER Aurelie 0 500               500
13 Italy - ITA GABBRIELLESCHI Giulia 450                 450
14 Australia - AUS LEE Kareena Jane 0 450               450
15 Australia - AUS GUBECKA Chelsea 90 350               440
16 Hungary - HUN OLASZ Anna 108 300               408
17 Australia - AUS GUBECKA Chloe 200 200               400
18 Argentina - ARG BIAGIOLI Cecilia     400             400
19 Australia - AUS BRAZIER Mackenzie 140 250               390
20 Japan - JPN KIDA Yumi     350             350
21 Hungary - HUN ROHACS Reka 160 150               310
22 United States of America - USA MOORE Hannah 300                 300
23 Peru - PER ARIAS GARCIA Maria Alejandra     300             300
24 Japan - JPN NIIKURA Minami 94   200             294
25 Netherlands - NED VERMEULEN Esmee 96 190               286
26 People's Republic of China - CHN DONG Fuwei 104 180               284
27 People's Republic of China - CHN XIN Xin 130 130               260
28 Spain - ESP VILAS Maria     250             250
29 United States of America - USA TWICHELL Ashley 250                 250
30 Australia - AUS GUBECKA Chloe Anne 0 200               200
31 Hungary - HUN SOMENEK Onon Katalin 88 108               196
32 Brazil - BRA LORSCHEITTER Betina     190             190
33 Netherlands - NED van ROUWENDAAL Sharon 190                 190
34 Argentina - ARG IMWINKELREID Romina     180             180
35 Germany - GER WUNRAM Finnia 180                 180
36 Australia - AUS WHITE Jordan 72 102               174
37 Mexico - MEX AGUILAR Martha     170             170
38 United States of America - USA SULLIVAN Erica 170                 170
39 Hungary - HUN SZIMCSAK Mira 54 110               164
40 Argentina - ARG ARINO Julia     160             160
41 Mexico - MEX SANDOVAL Martha     150             150
42 United States of America - USA CAMPBELL Katy 150                 150
43 Hungary - HUN VAS Luca 52 98               150
44 Japan - JPN OKAMURA Hitomi     140             140
45 Australia - AUS ARMSTRONG Madisyn   140               140
46 Mexico - MEX SANDOVAL Aide     130             130
47 Peru - PER AGOSTINHO Catia     120             120
48 Spain - ESP RUIZ Paula 120                 120
49 People's Republic of China - CHN YAN Siyu   120               120
50 Chile - CHI VALVIDA DENNENBERG Mahina Nicole     110             110
51 Germany - GER BOY Lea 110                 110
52 Peru - PER MENDES Mariana     108             108
53 People's Republic of China - CHN REN Luomeng   106               106
54 Czech Republic - CZE BENESOVA Alena   104               104
55 Italy - ITA de MEMME Martina 102 0               102
56 Greece - GRE ARAOUZOU Kalliopi 98                 98
57 Brazil - BRA PEREE Aricia   96               96
58 Sweden - SWE OLSSON My Ellen Ottilia   94               94
59 People's Republic of China - CHN CHU Xu   92               92
60 Germany - GER BOSSLET Sarah 92                 92
61 South Africa - RSA DE JAGER Amica   90               90
62 Seychelles - SEY FRICHOT Sofie   88               88
63 Germany - GER MAURER Angela 86                 86
64 Brazil - BRA JUNGBLUT Viviane 84                 84
65 Great Britain - GBR DEARING Alice 82                 82
66 Great Britain - GBR HUSKISSON Danielle 80                 80
67 United States of America - USA TRAVIS Chase 78                 78
68 United States of America - USA MANN Becca 76                 76
69 Germany - GER SPIWOKS Jeannette 74                 74
70 Great Britain - GBR HOLDEN Polly Isabella 70                 70
71 Ukraine - UKR PANCHISHKO Krystyna 68                 68
72 United States of America - USA DENIGAN Mariah 66                 66
73 Bulgaria - BUL KADOGLU Vasiliki Evangel 64                 64
74 Spain - ESP GOYANES GARCIA Carla 62                 62
75 Italy - ITA FRANCO Alice 60                 60
76 People's Republic of China - CHN TIAN Muran 58                 58
77 Japan - JPN MORIYAMA Yukimi 56                 56
78 Chinese Taipei - TPE WANG Yi-Chen 50                 50
79 Turkey - TUR SUNGUR Aleyna Nur 49                 49
80 Chinese Taipei - TPE FANG Hsin-Yi 48                 48