Scroll for more

3rd Summer Youth Olympic Games

October 6 - 18, 2018
Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay

Final

07 Oct

Heat 1

07 Oct

Heat 2

07 Oct

Heat 3

07 Oct
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Russian Federation RUS3:28.50Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOLESNIKOVKliment0.66
50m (1) 23.15
23.15
100m (2) 48.17
25.02
MINAKOVAndrei0.36
150m (3) 01:11.17
23.00
200m (4) 01:37.77
26.60
EGOROVAPolina0.42
250m (5) 02:04.30
26.53
300m (6) 02:33.48
29.18
KLEVANOVICHElizaveta0.30
350m (7) 02:59.93
26.45
400m (8) 03:28.50
28.57
22Brazil BRA3:30.1301.63Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PEIXOTOLucas0.63
50m (1) 23.75
23.75
100m (2) 50.30
26.55
VIEIRAAna Carolina0.06
150m (3) 01:16.45
26.15
200m (4) 01:46.23
29.78
CALVELO DE SOUZAAndre Luiz0.04
250m (5) 02:09.24
23.01
300m (6) 02:34.89
25.65
RAURICHRafaela0.46
350m (7) 03:01.50
26.61
400m (8) 03:30.13
28.63
33People's Republic of China CHN3:30.4501.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SHENJiahao0.64
50m (1) 24.59
24.59
100m (2) 50.83
26.24
HONGJinquan0.20
150m (3) 01:14.98
24.15
200m (4) 01:41.29
26.31
LINXintong0.25
250m (5) 02:07.76
26.47
300m (6) 02:36.73
28.97
YANGJunxuan0.29
350m (7) 03:03.08
26.35
400m (8) 03:30.45
27.37
44Germany GER3:33.0304.53Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MIROSLAWRafael0.75
50m (1) 23.98
23.98
100m (2) 50.49
26.51
ARMBRUSTERLuca Nik0.26
150m (3) 01:14.36
23.87
200m (4) 01:41.70
27.34
KOHLERAngelina0.34
250m (5) 02:08.40
26.70
300m (6) 02:37.79
29.39
MROZINSKIJulia0.40
350m (7) 03:04.20
26.41
400m (8) 03:33.03
28.83
55Poland POL3:33.0804.58Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KRASKAJakub0.68
50m (1) 24.07
24.07
100m (2) 49.12
25.05
MAJERSKIJakub0.29
150m (3) 01:13.37
24.25
200m (4) 01:39.35
25.98
FIEDKIEWICZKornelia0.29
250m (5) 02:07.28
27.93
300m (6) 02:36.38
29.10
KNOPAleksandra0.18
350m (7) 03:03.58
27.20
400m (8) 03:33.08
29.50
66Australia AUS3:34.0305.53Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BRINKWORTHAshton0.70
50m (1) 24.48
24.48
100m (2) 50.61
26.13
JACKSONJoseph0.36
150m (3) 01:14.97
24.36
200m (4) 01:42.17
27.20
RYANMichaela0.35
250m (5) 02:09.60
27.43
300m (6) 02:38.31
28.71
WEBBAbbey0.13
350m (7) 03:05.34
27.03
400m (8) 03:34.03
28.69
77Japan JPN3:34.1805.68Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YOSHIDAKeisuke0.75
50m (1) 24.67
24.67
100m (2) 51.34
26.67
TANIGUCHITaku0.20
150m (3) 01:16.06
24.72
200m (4) 01:44.01
27.95
YAMAMOTOMayuka0.26
250m (5) 02:10.02
26.01
300m (6) 02:39.54
29.52
IKEMOTONagisa0.40
350m (7) 03:05.79
26.25
400m (8) 03:34.18
28.39
Israel ISRDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOKTEVDenis0.64
50m (1) 24.10
24.10
100m (2) 50.56
26.46
COHEN GROUMIGal0.23
150m (3) 01:14.58
24.02
200m (4) 01:40.97
26.39
POLONSKYLea0.33
250m (5) 02:08.14
27.17
300m (6) 02:38.00
29.86
GORBENKOAnastasia-0.05
350m (7) 03:04.83
26.83
400m (8) 03:35.81
30.98
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Brazil BRA3:30.92QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PEIXOTOLucas0.63
50m (1) 24.13
24.13
100m (2) 50.20
26.07
VIEIRAAna Carolina0.19
150m (3) 01:16.94
26.74
200m (4) 01:46.11
29.17
CALVELO DE SOUZAAndre Luiz0.48
250m (5) 02:10.05
23.94
300m (6) 02:35.75
25.70
RAURICHRafaela0.27
350m (7) 03:02.46
26.71
400m (8) 03:30.92
28.46
21Israel ISR3:33.5702.65QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOKTEVDenis0.65
50m (1) 24.15
24.15
100m (2) 50.48
26.33
COHEN GROUMIGal0.21
150m (3) 01:14.31
23.83
200m (4) 01:41.36
27.05
GORBENKOAnastasia0.16
250m (5) 02:07.67
26.31
300m (6) 02:36.74
29.07
POLONSKYLea0.46
350m (7) 03:04.10
27.36
400m (8) 03:33.57
29.47
32People's Republic of China CHN3:33.7602.84QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SHENJiahao0.65
50m (1) 24.36
24.36
100m (2) 51.01
26.65
HONGJinquan0.22
150m (3) 01:15.06
24.05
200m (4) 01:41.62
26.56
LINXintong0.36
250m (5) 02:08.68
27.06
300m (6) 02:38.20
29.52
YANGJunxuan0.57
350m (7) 03:05.13
26.93
400m (8) 03:33.76
28.63
43Germany GER3:34.0903.17QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MIROSLAWRafael0.72
50m (1) 23.97
23.97
100m (2) 50.27
26.30
ARMBRUSTERLuca Nik0.18
150m (3) 01:14.81
24.54
200m (4) 01:41.68
26.87
KOHLERAngelina0.34
250m (5) 02:08.70
27.02
300m (6) 02:38.43
29.73
MROZINSKIJulia0.37
350m (7) 03:04.89
26.46
400m (8) 03:34.09
29.20
51Australia AUS3:34.4803.56QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BRINKWORTHAshton0.68
50m (1) 24.35
24.35
100m (2) 50.36
26.01
JACKSONJoseph0.26
150m (3) 01:14.69
24.33
200m (4) 01:41.79
27.10
RYANMichaela0.25
250m (5) 02:08.71
26.92
300m (6) 02:37.97
29.26
WEBBAbbey0.16
350m (7) 03:05.28
27.31
400m (8) 03:34.48
29.20
62Japan JPN3:35.9505.03QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ISHIKAWAShinnosuke0.63
50m (1) 25.38
25.38
100m (2) 52.09
26.71
IKEMOTONagisa0.42
150m (3) 01:18.23
26.14
200m (4) 01:46.61
28.38
YAMAMOTOMayuka0.29
250m (5) 02:13.01
26.40
300m (6) 02:42.00
28.99
TANIGUCHITaku0.34
350m (7) 03:07.91
25.91
400m (8) 03:35.95
28.04
73Poland POL3:36.6905.77QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KRASKAJakub0.68
50m (1) 24.50
24.50
100m (2) 50.08
25.58
MAJERSKIJakub0.21
150m (3) 01:13.82
23.74
200m (4) 01:40.27
26.45
FIEDKIEWICZKornelia0.23
250m (5) 02:07.50
27.23
300m (6) 02:37.66
30.16
JURCZYKKarolina0.26
350m (7) 03:04.70
27.04
400m (8) 03:36.69
31.99
82Russian Federation RUS3:36.9806.06QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MARKOVDaniil0.67
50m (1) 24.25
24.25
100m (2) 50.28
26.03
GERASIMENKOVladislav0.20
150m (3) 01:15.08
24.80
200m (4) 01:42.11
27.03
VASKINADaria0.34
250m (5) 02:09.70
27.59
300m (6) 02:39.31
29.61
MAKAROVAAnastasia R0.46
350m (7) 03:07.54
28.23
400m (8) 03:36.98
29.44
94New Zealand NZL3:37.5206.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PICKETTMichael0.76
50m (1) 23.95
23.95
100m (2) 50.77
26.82
FAIRWEATHERErika Jane0.00
150m (3) 01:17.44
26.67
200m (4) 01:47.30
29.86
GALLOWAYGina0.15
250m (5) 02:14.78
27.48
300m (6) 02:46.20
31.42
REIDZac0.19
350m (7) 03:10.68
24.48
400m (8) 03:37.52
26.84
105Switzerland SUI3:38.4807.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DJAKOVICAntonio0.67
50m (1) 24.43
24.43
100m (2) 50.77
26.34
PONTINoe0.25
150m (3) 01:15.30
24.53
200m (4) 01:41.62
26.32
RICHTERLeoni0.37
250m (5) 02:08.84
27.22
300m (6) 02:38.92
30.08
ONIEVA HENRICHElena0.31
350m (7) 03:07.25
28.33
400m (8) 03:38.48
31.23
113Canada CAN3:39.2908.37Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIENDO EDWARDSJoshua Ismael0.69
50m (1) 25.41
25.41
100m (2) 52.23
26.82
KNOXFinlay Hugh0.28
150m (3) 01:17.46
25.23
200m (4) 01:44.84
27.38
LEIBELKyla Anne0.12
250m (5) 02:10.63
25.79
300m (6) 02:39.92
29.29
KUCHERANNina Anne0.38
350m (7) 03:08.20
28.28
400m (8) 03:39.29
31.09
126Singapore SGP3:41.4710.55Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ONGJung Yi0.69
50m (1) 25.75
25.75
100m (2) 53.41
27.66
ANGMaximillian Wei0.37
150m (3) 01:18.60
25.19
200m (4) 01:46.44
27.84
GANChing Hwee0.61
250m (5) 02:14.94
28.50
300m (6) 02:45.03
30.09
CHUEChristie May0.47
350m (7) 03:12.43
27.40
400m (8) 03:41.47
29.04
137South Africa RSA3:41.9611.04Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NORTJEGawie0.81
50m (1) 24.25
24.25
100m (2) 51.60
27.35
DUVENHAGEHenju0.19
150m (3) 01:16.24
24.64
200m (4) 01:44.73
28.49
COETZEEDune0.63
250m (5) 02:12.54
27.81
300m (6) 02:42.68
30.14
BEAVONKate0.59
350m (7) 03:10.98
28.30
400m (8) 03:41.96
30.98
144Hong Kong, China HKG3:42.0911.17Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOTinky0.69
50m (1) 27.73
27.73
100m (2) 57.75
30.02
MOKKai Tik Marcus0.06
150m (3) 01:23.17
25.42
200m (4) 01:51.12
27.95
LIMNicholas0.15
250m (5) 02:15.67
24.55
300m (6) 02:43.49
27.82
KANCheuk Tung Natalie0.51
350m (7) 03:11.82
28.33
400m (8) 03:42.09
30.27
158Argentina ARG3:42.8811.96Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZ PINEROJoaquin0.65
50m (1) 25.80
25.80
100m (2) 53.37
27.57
MENDEZJuan Ignacio0.35
150m (3) 01:19.17
25.80
200m (4) 01:47.88
28.71
LEMAJulieta0.45
250m (5) 02:14.51
26.63
300m (6) 02:43.70
29.19
DINIDelfina0.38
350m (7) 03:12.07
28.37
400m (8) 03:42.88
30.81
164Republic of Korea KOR3:42.8911.97Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PARKJunghun0.70
50m (1) 24.42
24.42
100m (2) 52.60
28.18
LEEYooyeon0.24
150m (3) 01:16.38
23.78
200m (4) 01:42.31
25.93
WANGHeesong0.19
250m (5) 02:11.08
28.77
300m (6) 02:42.66
31.58
YUNEunsol0.02
350m (7) 03:11.20
28.54
400m (8) 03:42.89
31.69
175Spain ESP3:43.1512.23Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GIL CORBACHOMarcos0.68
50m (1) 25.99
25.99
100m (2) 53.36
27.37
JULIA TOUSFerran0.15
150m (3) 01:18.95
25.59
200m (4) 01:46.59
27.64
FRIAS MOLINATamara0.26
250m (5) 02:14.53
27.94
300m (6) 02:44.42
29.89
GALISTEO ZAPATEROAndrea0.10
350m (7) 03:13.16
28.74
400m (8) 03:43.15
29.99
186United States of America USA3:43.6812.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BARAOWilliam0.79
50m (1) 26.00
26.00
100m (2) 52.95
26.95
DANGEthan0.32
150m (3) 01:17.94
24.99
200m (4) 01:45.79
27.85
DONOHOEMadelyn0.30
250m (5) 02:13.91
28.12
300m (6) 02:44.51
30.60
DOUGLASSKate0.40
350m (7) 03:12.86
28.35
400m (8) 03:43.68
30.82
197Mexico MEX3:45.9315.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUENTE BUSTAMANTEAndres Eduardo0.70
50m (1) 26.40
26.40
100m (2) 54.80
28.40
SANSORESTayde0.29
150m (3) 01:22.93
28.13
200m (4) 01:54.58
31.65
GUEVARA HERNANDEZMiriam Carolina0.36
250m (5) 02:23.99
29.41
300m (6) 02:55.25
31.26
CRUZ ZUNIGAGuillermo Ruben0.24
350m (7) 03:19.70
24.45
400m (8) 03:45.93
26.23
208Chile CHI3:51.5620.64Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VALDIVIESOMartin Ignacio0.68
50m (1) 26.10
26.10
100m (2) 55.31
29.21
MARINInes0.20
150m (3) 01:23.23
27.92
200m (4) 01:54.52
31.29
ARDILESTrinidad0.41
250m (5) 02:24.85
30.33
300m (6) 02:58.29
33.44
SCHNAPPBenjamin0.59
350m (7) 03:23.67
25.38
400m (8) 03:51.56
27.89
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Brazil BRA3:30.92QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PEIXOTOLucas0.63
50m (1) 24.13
24.13
100m (2) 50.20
26.07
VIEIRAAna Carolina0.19
150m (3) 01:16.94
26.74
200m (4) 01:46.11
29.17
CALVELO DE SOUZAAndre Luiz0.48
250m (5) 02:10.05
23.94
300m (6) 02:35.75
25.70
RAURICHRafaela0.27
350m (7) 03:02.46
26.71
400m (8) 03:30.92
28.46
62Japan JPN3:35.9505.03QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ISHIKAWAShinnosuke0.63
50m (1) 25.38
25.38
100m (2) 52.09
26.71
IKEMOTONagisa0.42
150m (3) 01:18.23
26.14
200m (4) 01:46.61
28.38
YAMAMOTOMayuka0.29
250m (5) 02:13.01
26.40
300m (6) 02:42.00
28.99
TANIGUCHITaku0.34
350m (7) 03:07.91
25.91
400m (8) 03:35.95
28.04
73Poland POL3:36.6905.77QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KRASKAJakub0.68
50m (1) 24.50
24.50
100m (2) 50.08
25.58
MAJERSKIJakub0.21
150m (3) 01:13.82
23.74
200m (4) 01:40.27
26.45
FIEDKIEWICZKornelia0.23
250m (5) 02:07.50
27.23
300m (6) 02:37.66
30.16
JURCZYKKarolina0.26
350m (7) 03:04.70
27.04
400m (8) 03:36.69
31.99
164Republic of Korea KOR3:42.8911.97Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PARKJunghun0.70
50m (1) 24.42
24.42
100m (2) 52.60
28.18
LEEYooyeon0.24
150m (3) 01:16.38
23.78
200m (4) 01:42.31
25.93
WANGHeesong0.19
250m (5) 02:11.08
28.77
300m (6) 02:42.66
31.58
YUNEunsol0.02
350m (7) 03:11.20
28.54
400m (8) 03:42.89
31.69
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
51Australia AUS3:34.48QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BRINKWORTHAshton0.68
50m (1) 24.35
24.35
100m (2) 50.36
26.01
JACKSONJoseph0.26
150m (3) 01:14.69
24.33
200m (4) 01:41.79
27.10
RYANMichaela0.25
250m (5) 02:08.71
26.92
300m (6) 02:37.97
29.26
WEBBAbbey0.16
350m (7) 03:05.28
27.31
400m (8) 03:34.48
29.20
82Russian Federation RUS3:36.9802.50QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MARKOVDaniil0.67
50m (1) 24.25
24.25
100m (2) 50.28
26.03
GERASIMENKOVladislav0.20
150m (3) 01:15.08
24.80
200m (4) 01:42.11
27.03
VASKINADaria0.34
250m (5) 02:09.70
27.59
300m (6) 02:39.31
29.61
MAKAROVAAnastasia R0.46
350m (7) 03:07.54
28.23
400m (8) 03:36.98
29.44
113Canada CAN3:39.2904.81Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIENDO EDWARDSJoshua Ismael0.69
50m (1) 25.41
25.41
100m (2) 52.23
26.82
KNOXFinlay Hugh0.28
150m (3) 01:17.46
25.23
200m (4) 01:44.84
27.38
LEIBELKyla Anne0.12
250m (5) 02:10.63
25.79
300m (6) 02:39.92
29.29
KUCHERANNina Anne0.38
350m (7) 03:08.20
28.28
400m (8) 03:39.29
31.09
144Hong Kong, China HKG3:42.0907.61Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOTinky0.69
50m (1) 27.73
27.73
100m (2) 57.75
30.02
MOKKai Tik Marcus0.06
150m (3) 01:23.17
25.42
200m (4) 01:51.12
27.95
LIMNicholas0.15
250m (5) 02:15.67
24.55
300m (6) 02:43.49
27.82
KANCheuk Tung Natalie0.51
350m (7) 03:11.82
28.33
400m (8) 03:42.09
30.27
175Spain ESP3:43.1508.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GIL CORBACHOMarcos0.68
50m (1) 25.99
25.99
100m (2) 53.36
27.37
JULIA TOUSFerran0.15
150m (3) 01:18.95
25.59
200m (4) 01:46.59
27.64
FRIAS MOLINATamara0.26
250m (5) 02:14.53
27.94
300m (6) 02:44.42
29.89
GALISTEO ZAPATEROAndrea0.10
350m (7) 03:13.16
28.74
400m (8) 03:43.15
29.99
186United States of America USA3:43.6809.20Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BARAOWilliam0.79
50m (1) 26.00
26.00
100m (2) 52.95
26.95
DANGEthan0.32
150m (3) 01:17.94
24.99
200m (4) 01:45.79
27.85
DONOHOEMadelyn0.30
250m (5) 02:13.91
28.12
300m (6) 02:44.51
30.60
DOUGLASSKate0.40
350m (7) 03:12.86
28.35
400m (8) 03:43.68
30.82
197Mexico MEX3:45.9311.45Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUENTE BUSTAMANTEAndres Eduardo0.70
50m (1) 26.40
26.40
100m (2) 54.80
28.40
SANSORESTayde0.29
150m (3) 01:22.93
28.13
200m (4) 01:54.58
31.65
GUEVARA HERNANDEZMiriam Carolina0.36
250m (5) 02:23.99
29.41
300m (6) 02:55.25
31.26
CRUZ ZUNIGAGuillermo Ruben0.24
350m (7) 03:19.70
24.45
400m (8) 03:45.93
26.23
208Chile CHI3:51.5617.08Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VALDIVIESOMartin Ignacio0.68
50m (1) 26.10
26.10
100m (2) 55.31
29.21
MARINInes0.20
150m (3) 01:23.23
27.92
200m (4) 01:54.52
31.29
ARDILESTrinidad0.41
250m (5) 02:24.85
30.33
300m (6) 02:58.29
33.44
SCHNAPPBenjamin0.59
350m (7) 03:23.67
25.38
400m (8) 03:51.56
27.89
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21Israel ISR3:33.57QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOKTEVDenis0.65
50m (1) 24.15
24.15
100m (2) 50.48
26.33
COHEN GROUMIGal0.21
150m (3) 01:14.31
23.83
200m (4) 01:41.36
27.05
GORBENKOAnastasia0.16
250m (5) 02:07.67
26.31
300m (6) 02:36.74
29.07
POLONSKYLea0.46
350m (7) 03:04.10
27.36
400m (8) 03:33.57
29.47
32People's Republic of China CHN3:33.7600.19QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SHENJiahao0.65
50m (1) 24.36
24.36
100m (2) 51.01
26.65
HONGJinquan0.22
150m (3) 01:15.06
24.05
200m (4) 01:41.62
26.56
LINXintong0.36
250m (5) 02:08.68
27.06
300m (6) 02:38.20
29.52
YANGJunxuan0.57
350m (7) 03:05.13
26.93
400m (8) 03:33.76
28.63
43Germany GER3:34.0900.52QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MIROSLAWRafael0.72
50m (1) 23.97
23.97
100m (2) 50.27
26.30
ARMBRUSTERLuca Nik0.18
150m (3) 01:14.81
24.54
200m (4) 01:41.68
26.87
KOHLERAngelina0.34
250m (5) 02:08.70
27.02
300m (6) 02:38.43
29.73
MROZINSKIJulia0.37
350m (7) 03:04.89
26.46
400m (8) 03:34.09
29.20
94New Zealand NZL3:37.5203.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PICKETTMichael0.76
50m (1) 23.95
23.95
100m (2) 50.77
26.82
FAIRWEATHERErika Jane0.00
150m (3) 01:17.44
26.67
200m (4) 01:47.30
29.86
GALLOWAYGina0.15
250m (5) 02:14.78
27.48
300m (6) 02:46.20
31.42
REIDZac0.19
350m (7) 03:10.68
24.48
400m (8) 03:37.52
26.84
105Switzerland SUI3:38.4804.91Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DJAKOVICAntonio0.67
50m (1) 24.43
24.43
100m (2) 50.77
26.34
PONTINoe0.25
150m (3) 01:15.30
24.53
200m (4) 01:41.62
26.32
RICHTERLeoni0.37
250m (5) 02:08.84
27.22
300m (6) 02:38.92
30.08
ONIEVA HENRICHElena0.31
350m (7) 03:07.25
28.33
400m (8) 03:38.48
31.23
126Singapore SGP3:41.4707.90Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ONGJung Yi0.69
50m (1) 25.75
25.75
100m (2) 53.41
27.66
ANGMaximillian Wei0.37
150m (3) 01:18.60
25.19
200m (4) 01:46.44
27.84
GANChing Hwee0.61
250m (5) 02:14.94
28.50
300m (6) 02:45.03
30.09
CHUEChristie May0.47
350m (7) 03:12.43
27.40
400m (8) 03:41.47
29.04
137South Africa RSA3:41.9608.39Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NORTJEGawie0.81
50m (1) 24.25
24.25
100m (2) 51.60
27.35
DUVENHAGEHenju0.19
150m (3) 01:16.24
24.64
200m (4) 01:44.73
28.49
COETZEEDune0.63
250m (5) 02:12.54
27.81
300m (6) 02:42.68
30.14
BEAVONKate0.59
350m (7) 03:10.98
28.30
400m (8) 03:41.96
30.98
158Argentina ARG3:42.8809.31Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZ PINEROJoaquin0.65
50m (1) 25.80
25.80
100m (2) 53.37
27.57
MENDEZJuan Ignacio0.35
150m (3) 01:19.17
25.80
200m (4) 01:47.88
28.71
LEMAJulieta0.45
250m (5) 02:14.51
26.63
300m (6) 02:43.70
29.19
DINIDelfina0.38
350m (7) 03:12.07
28.37
400m (8) 03:42.88
30.81