Scroll for more

FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup 2016 #4

September 30 - October 1, 2016
Timing and scoring provided by:
Women

Women 50m Breaststroke

Final

01 Oct

Heat 1

01 Oct

Heat 2

01 Oct
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11ATKINSONAliaJamaica JAM29.150.65964
22EFIMOVAYuliyaRussian Federation RUS29.6600.510.67915
33MEILIKatieUnited States of America USA29.9200.770.61891
44LARSONBreejaUnited States of America USA30.6201.470.75832
55SHIJinglinPeople's Republic of China CHN30.9501.800.71805
66KANETORieJapan JPN31.1902.040.75787
77ZHANGJiayingPeople's Republic of China CHN31.3502.200.64775
88SUNMinjiePeople's Republic of China CHN31.8702.720.77737
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11ATKINSONAliaJamaica JAM30.240.67Q863
21EFIMOVAYuliyaRussian Federation RUS30.3500.110.68Q854
32MEILIKatieUnited States of America USA30.4400.200.63Q846
43LARSONBreejaUnited States of America USA30.7700.530.78Q819
52SHIJinglinPeople's Republic of China CHN30.9300.690.72Q807
64KANETORieJapan JPN31.2801.040.76Q780
73ZHANGJiayingPeople's Republic of China CHN31.4001.160.65Q771
84SUNMinjiePeople's Republic of China CHN32.1901.950.75Q716
95BAIWanjiaPeople's Republic of China CHN32.4302.190.77700
105LIAOMan-WenChinese Taipei TPE32.6002.360.75689
116ZHANGZiyueClub CLB33.1602.920.70655
126TANGQiantingPeople's Republic of China CHN33.3403.100.77644
137ZHANGYijingClub CLB33.3903.150.73641
147XUChuhanClub CLB34.2303.990.79595
158YUANYuePeople's Republic of China CHN37.0806.840.83468
169TONGNanClub CLB37.2306.990.76462
178JINShengxuanClub CLB38.3708.130.82422
189ZHANGChenClub CLB39.1508.910.88398
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
21EFIMOVAYuliyaRussian Federation RUS30.350.68Q854
52SHIJinglinPeople's Republic of China CHN30.9300.580.72Q807
73ZHANGJiayingPeople's Republic of China CHN31.4001.050.65Q771
84SUNMinjiePeople's Republic of China CHN32.1901.840.75Q716
95BAIWanjiaPeople's Republic of China CHN32.4302.080.77700
116ZHANGZiyueClub CLB33.1602.810.70655
137ZHANGYijingClub CLB33.3903.040.73641
158YUANYuePeople's Republic of China CHN37.0806.730.83468
169TONGNanClub CLB37.2306.880.76462
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11ATKINSONAliaJamaica JAM30.240.67Q863
32MEILIKatieUnited States of America USA30.4400.200.63Q846
43LARSONBreejaUnited States of America USA30.7700.530.78Q819
64KANETORieJapan JPN31.2801.040.76Q780
105LIAOMan-WenChinese Taipei TPE32.6002.360.75689
126TANGQiantingPeople's Republic of China CHN33.3403.100.77644
147XUChuhanClub CLB34.2303.990.79595
178JINShengxuanClub CLB38.3708.130.82422
189ZHANGChenClub CLB39.1508.910.88398