Scroll for more

FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup 2015 #7

November 2 - 3, 2015
Timing and scoring provided by:
Women

Women 50m Freestyle

Final

02 Nov

Heat 1

02 Nov

Heat 2

02 Nov

Heat 3

02 Nov

Heat 4

02 Nov

Heat 5

02 Nov
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11SANTAMANSAnnaFrance FRA24.950.61860
22WRIGHTMelanieAustralia AUS25.0500.100.70850
33COUGHLINNatalieUnited States of America USA25.4000.450.65815
44TOURETSKIAlexandra SashaSwitzerland SUI25.4400.490.63811
55KOLAROVAAnnaCzech Republic CZE25.5600.610.54800
66CIESLAMartaUnited States of America USA25.6000.650.72796
77BAZAROVAElizavetaRussian Federation RUS25.6200.670.73794
88USTINOVADaria SRussian Federation RUS25.7200.770.71785
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11WRIGHTMelanieAustralia AUS25.240.72Q831
21SANTAMANSAnnaFrance FRA25.2800.040.60Q827
31USTINOVADaria SRussian Federation RUS25.3500.110.68Q820
42BAZAROVAElizavetaRussian Federation RUS25.6000.360.72Q796
52CIESLAMartaUnited States of America USA25.7000.460.71Q787
63KOLAROVAAnnaCzech Republic CZE25.7700.530.74Q780
72COUGHLINNatalieUnited States of America USA25.8100.570.67Q777
84TOURETSKIAlexandra SashaSwitzerland SUI25.9000.660.42Q769
93LEEFeliciaUnited States of America USA25.9500.710.53764
103TANGYiPeople's Republic of China CHN26.0700.830.69754
115MEYNENJulieLuxembourg LUX26.0800.840.66753
124LAPIERRE LEMIRECarolineCanada CAN26.1600.920.74746
135KRAAIJEVELDIlseNetherlands NED26.3601.120.72729
146UGOLKOVAMariaSwitzerland SUI26.6401.400.68706
154LIUZhaoPeople's Republic of China CHN26.7001.460.67702
165CAKICIIlknur NihanTurkey TUR26.8201.580.67692
176ATKINSONAliaJamaica JAM26.8801.640.50688
186LIMXiang Qi AmandaSingapore SGP26.8901.650.67687
197ARLANDISAnaisFrance FRA26.9201.680.63684
207CAMGizemTurkey TUR26.9501.710.66682
218JUMAHBayanSyrian Arab Republic SYR26.9601.720.73681
229LUCIE-SMITHSammieNew Zealand NZL27.2001.960.62664
238QUAHTing WenSingapore SGP27.3002.060.68656
247STOFFELSvenjaSwitzerland SUI27.4602.220.72645
258MEZAMary LauraCosta Rica CRC27.6302.390.70633
269SCHENDELAAR-KEMPPaigeNew Zealand NZL27.7102.470.65628
271ELSJolandiSouth Africa RSA27.8202.580.66620
289RIZKALLAHJenniferLebanon LBN28.1302.890.71600
2910LIULanPeople's Republic of China CHN28.3203.080.60588
3010WOODSMaryUnited States of America USA28.4003.160.72583
312KHOURYMarieLebanon LBN28.5003.26577
323EL KHOURYAlexiaLebanon LBN28.6603.420.75567
334FILIPESabrina-LeeSouth Africa RSA28.7003.460.65565
3410HOWELLSamanthaUnited States of America USA28.9103.670.80553
355LOPESDemiSouth Africa RSA28.9603.720.65550
366AL GADDAMayaSyrian Arab Republic SYR29.1703.930.73538
377FRANKLINMary ElizabethClub CLB31.5306.290.80426
388ELBABLYYara Ahmed Mohamed EzzatClub CLB32.0206.780.89407
391BINRAJABAlaa Adel Ameer AbdullaBahrain BRN34.9409.700.93313
402ALARAYEDHMaryam Mansoor Husain ManBahrain BRN37.1611.920.56260
413KHANNusratClub CLB37.3412.100.81256
MCWILLIAMHollyClub CLBDNS
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
391BINRAJABAlaa Adel Ameer AbdullaBahrain BRN34.940.93313
402ALARAYEDHMaryam Mansoor Husain ManBahrain BRN37.1602.220.56260
413KHANNusratClub CLB37.3402.400.81256
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
271ELSJolandiSouth Africa RSA27.820.66620
312KHOURYMarieLebanon LBN28.5000.68577
323EL KHOURYAlexiaLebanon LBN28.6600.840.75567
334FILIPESabrina-LeeSouth Africa RSA28.7000.880.65565
355LOPESDemiSouth Africa RSA28.9601.140.65550
366AL GADDAMayaSyrian Arab Republic SYR29.1701.350.73538
377FRANKLINMary ElizabethClub CLB31.5303.710.80426
388ELBABLYYara Ahmed Mohamed EzzatClub CLB32.0204.200.89407
MCWILLIAMHollyClub CLBDNS
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
21SANTAMANSAnnaFrance FRA25.280.60Q827
52CIESLAMartaUnited States of America USA25.7000.420.71Q787
93LEEFeliciaUnited States of America USA25.9500.670.53764
154LIUZhaoPeople's Republic of China CHN26.7001.420.67702
165CAKICIIlknur NihanTurkey TUR26.8201.540.67692
186LIMXiang Qi AmandaSingapore SGP26.8901.610.67687
207CAMGizemTurkey TUR26.9501.670.66682
218JUMAHBayanSyrian Arab Republic SYR26.9601.680.73681
229LUCIE-SMITHSammieNew Zealand NZL27.2001.920.62664
3010WOODSMaryUnited States of America USA28.4003.120.72583
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11WRIGHTMelanieAustralia AUS25.240.72Q831
42BAZAROVAElizavetaRussian Federation RUS25.6000.360.72Q796
63KOLAROVAAnnaCzech Republic CZE25.7700.530.74Q780
84TOURETSKIAlexandra SashaSwitzerland SUI25.9000.660.42Q769
115MEYNENJulieLuxembourg LUX26.0800.840.66753
176ATKINSONAliaJamaica JAM26.8801.640.50688
247STOFFELSvenjaSwitzerland SUI27.4602.220.72645
258MEZAMary LauraCosta Rica CRC27.6302.390.70633
289RIZKALLAHJenniferLebanon LBN28.1302.890.71600
3410HOWELLSamanthaUnited States of America USA28.9103.670.80553
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
31USTINOVADaria SRussian Federation RUS25.350.68Q820
72COUGHLINNatalieUnited States of America USA25.8100.460.67Q777
103TANGYiPeople's Republic of China CHN26.0700.720.69754
124LAPIERRE LEMIRECarolineCanada CAN26.1600.810.74746
135KRAAIJEVELDIlseNetherlands NED26.3601.010.72729
146UGOLKOVAMariaSwitzerland SUI26.6401.290.68706
197ARLANDISAnaisFrance FRA26.9201.570.63684
238QUAHTing WenSingapore SGP27.3001.950.68656
269SCHENDELAAR-KEMPPaigeNew Zealand NZL27.7102.360.65628
2910LIULanPeople's Republic of China CHN28.3202.970.60588