Scroll for more

FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup 2015 #7

November 2 - 3, 2015
Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 50m Breaststroke

Final

02 Nov

Heat 1

02 Nov

Heat 2

02 Nov

Heat 3

02 Nov

Heat 4

02 Nov

Heat 5

02 Nov
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11VAN DER BURGHCameronSouth Africa RSA26.960.65968
22ZORZIGiulioSouth Africa RSA27.6900.730.62893
33CORDESKevinUnited States of America USA27.8100.850.70881
44PRONORenatoParaguay PAR27.9300.970.62870
55MUSTAFINVladislavUzbekistan UZB28.0401.080.66860
66CRESPOEdgarPanama PAN28.1301.170.64852
77FELDWEHRHendrikGermany GER28.3401.380.69833
88ANDREWMichaelUnited States of America USA28.3701.410.72830
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11CORDESKevinUnited States of America USA27.680.71Q894
21PRONORenatoParaguay PAR27.8600.180.61Q877
31VAN DER BURGHCameronSouth Africa RSA27.8800.200.66Q875
42MUSTAFINVladislavUzbekistan UZB27.8900.210.66Q874
52ZORZIGiulioSouth Africa RSA27.9700.290.63Q866
63ANDREWMichaelUnited States of America USA28.0900.410.71Q855
74CRESPOEdgarPanama PAN28.1400.460.65Q851
82FELDWEHRHendrikGermany GER28.1500.470.71Q850
95VISSERINGCarstenUnited States of America USA28.2500.570.65841
103CROUSJarredSouth Africa RSA28.3100.630.71836
113AZAD ALBARAZIAzad Al BaraziSyrian Arab Republic SYR28.3700.690.66830
124KATISChuckUnited States of America USA28.4400.760.67824
124KLOBUCNIKTomasSlovakia SVK28.4400.760.71824
146GYURTADanielHungary HUN28.5700.890.67813
154CARNOLLaurentLuxembourg LUX28.7401.060.68799
167TSUIHoi Tung RonaldHong Kong, China HKG28.9401.260.62782
178BASSONAlaricSouth Africa RSA29.0901.410.79770
185WONGChun YanHong Kong, China HKG29.1701.490.68764
196WILLISAndrewGreat Britain GBR29.2401.560.69758
207LAWSONJamesZimbabwe ZIM29.3701.690.70748
216KHOOChien Yin LionelSingapore SGP29.4301.750.62744
229THERONFrancoisSouth Africa RSA29.6001.920.69731
237SAKCIHuseyinTurkey TUR29.6301.950.65729
248ERVINAnthonyUnited States of America USA29.7702.090.63719
259BUJOLDAntoineCanada CAN30.0102.330.66701
261ASCHENGESCHVANTNERMiroslavSlovakia SVK30.3302.650.68679
278PFYFFERLucaSwitzerland SUI30.3502.670.71678
282TELFORDRyanCanada CAN30.5402.860.65665
299PAULKevinSouth Africa RSA30.8403.160.64646
3010LAZAREVICAleksandarClub CLB31.0603.380.74633
3110VAOTU'UAShaquileNew Zealand NZL31.1703.490.72626
323SENDIKICIBerkayTurkey TUR31.2203.540.67623
3310DALOULWalidQatar QAT31.2403.560.62622
334RUDOLPHDuncanSouth Africa RSA31.2403.560.63622
355AL-KHULAIFINoahQatar QAT32.1604.480.73570
366ADAMSGrahamSouth Africa RSA32.3204.640.67561
377JHONGAnthonyUnited States of America USA32.3304.650.73561
381HAMDINasserClub CLB33.2705.590.74515
392CROUSEJeffreySouth Africa RSA34.4406.760.71464
403IBRAHIM HASSANAbdalla Yasser Hamdi IsmailClub CLB34.5406.860.80460
418MOHAMEDAbdelrahmanQatar QAT35.0407.360.64440
424BADRANOmar Sameh MahmoudClub CLB35.1307.450.76437
435NAJJARGhassanClub CLB35.3907.710.79427
449ABDELREHIMMostafa Ahmed Hany Mohamed Sayed AhmedClub CLB35.5507.870.68422
456NATALIAlbertoClub CLB36.5708.890.68387
467GAMALELDIN MOHAMED GAMALELDINAhmed Sameh FekryClub CLB36.8709.190.79378
478AHMEDAbdelrahman Mohamed Fathi Mossa ElsayedClub CLB38.1410.460.69341
489ABOUELAZMMohamed Abdelbaset AbdallaClub CLB39.2211.540.81314
ABDALLAAAbdelrahman Mohamed AdelClub CLBDNS
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
381HAMDINasserClub CLB33.270.74515
392CROUSEJeffreySouth Africa RSA34.4401.170.71464
403IBRAHIM HASSANAbdalla Yasser Hamdi IsmailClub CLB34.5401.270.80460
424BADRANOmar Sameh MahmoudClub CLB35.1301.860.76437
435NAJJARGhassanClub CLB35.3902.120.79427
456NATALIAlbertoClub CLB36.5703.300.68387
467GAMALELDIN MOHAMED GAMALELDINAhmed Sameh FekryClub CLB36.8703.600.79378
478AHMEDAbdelrahman Mohamed Fathi Mossa ElsayedClub CLB38.1404.870.69341
489ABOUELAZMMohamed Abdelbaset AbdallaClub CLB39.2205.950.81314
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
261ASCHENGESCHVANTNERMiroslavSlovakia SVK30.330.68679
282TELFORDRyanCanada CAN30.5400.210.65665
323SENDIKICIBerkayTurkey TUR31.2200.890.67623
334RUDOLPHDuncanSouth Africa RSA31.2400.910.63622
355AL-KHULAIFINoahQatar QAT32.1601.830.73570
366ADAMSGrahamSouth Africa RSA32.3201.990.67561
377JHONGAnthonyUnited States of America USA32.3302.000.73561
418MOHAMEDAbdelrahmanQatar QAT35.0404.710.64440
449ABDELREHIMMostafa Ahmed Hany Mohamed Sayed AhmedClub CLB35.5505.220.68422
ABDALLAAAbdelrahman Mohamed AdelClub CLBDNS
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
21PRONORenatoParaguay PAR27.860.61Q877
82FELDWEHRHendrikGermany GER28.1500.290.71Q850
103CROUSJarredSouth Africa RSA28.3100.450.71836
154CARNOLLaurentLuxembourg LUX28.7400.880.68799
185WONGChun YanHong Kong, China HKG29.1701.310.68764
216KHOOChien Yin LionelSingapore SGP29.4301.570.62744
237SAKCIHuseyinTurkey TUR29.6301.770.65729
278PFYFFERLucaSwitzerland SUI30.3502.490.71678
299PAULKevinSouth Africa RSA30.8402.980.64646
3110VAOTU'UAShaquileNew Zealand NZL31.1703.310.72626
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11CORDESKevinUnited States of America USA27.680.71Q894
52ZORZIGiulioSouth Africa RSA27.9700.290.63Q866
63ANDREWMichaelUnited States of America USA28.0900.410.71Q855
74CRESPOEdgarPanama PAN28.1400.460.65Q851
95VISSERINGCarstenUnited States of America USA28.2500.570.65841
196WILLISAndrewGreat Britain GBR29.2401.560.69758
207LAWSONJamesZimbabwe ZIM29.3701.690.70748
248ERVINAnthonyUnited States of America USA29.7702.090.63719
259BUJOLDAntoineCanada CAN30.0102.330.66701
3310DALOULWalidQatar QAT31.2403.560.62622
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
31VAN DER BURGHCameronSouth Africa RSA27.880.66Q875
42MUSTAFINVladislavUzbekistan UZB27.8900.010.66Q874
113AZAD ALBARAZIAzad Al BaraziSyrian Arab Republic SYR28.3700.490.66830
124KATISChuckUnited States of America USA28.4400.560.67824
124KLOBUCNIKTomasSlovakia SVK28.4400.560.71824
146GYURTADanielHungary HUN28.5700.690.67813
167TSUIHoi Tung RonaldHong Kong, China HKG28.9401.060.62782
178BASSONAlaricSouth Africa RSA29.0901.210.79770
229THERONFrancoisSouth Africa RSA29.6001.720.69731
3010LAZAREVICAleksandarClub CLB31.0603.180.74633