Scroll for more

FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 #1

August 2 - 4, 2019
Search for a CompetitionFINA Swimming World Cup 2019Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay
Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay

Final

03 Aug
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11Australia AUS3:24.89WCShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MCEVOYCameron0.56
50m (1) 23.27
23.27
100m (2) 48.89
25.62
FRASER-HOLMESThomas0.33
150m (3) 01:12.79
23.90
200m (4) 01:38.34
25.55
WILSONMadison0.44
250m (5) 02:04.60
26.26
300m (6) 02:32.63
28.03
CAMPBELLCate0.32
350m (7) 02:57.42
24.79
400m (8) 03:24.89
27.47
22Hungary HUN3:27.5602.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOZMADominik0.64
50m (1) 23.63
23.63
100m (2) 49.32
25.69
SZABOSzebasztian0.27
150m (3) 01:12.76
23.44
200m (4) 01:38.38
25.62
JAKABOSZsuzsanna0.18
250m (5) 02:04.85
26.47
300m (6) 02:33.46
28.61
HOSSZUKatinka0.49
350m (7) 02:59.58
26.12
400m (8) 03:27.56
27.98
33Singapore SGP3:27.7502.86Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAHZheng Wen0.57
50m (1) 23.16
23.16
100m (2) 49.40
26.24
CHUAYi Shou Darren0.24
150m (3) 01:12.83
23.43
200m (4) 01:38.72
25.89
QUAHTing Wen0.37
250m (5) 02:04.29
25.57
300m (6) 02:33.24
28.95
YEOHCherlyn0.29
350m (7) 02:58.91
25.67
400m (8) 03:27.75
28.84
44Belarus BLR3:33.2908.40Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MACHEKINArtsiom0.65
50m (1) 23.66
23.66
100m (2) 49.36
25.70
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.21
150m (3) 01:13.15
23.79
200m (4) 01:39.50
26.35
ZMUSHKAAlina0.29
250m (5) 02:06.64
27.14
300m (6) 02:37.79
31.15
DZIAMIDAVAAksana0.22
350m (7) 03:04.21
26.42
400m (8) 03:33.29
29.08
55Club CLB3:40.6215.73Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SATOShoma0.67
50m (1) 24.97
24.97
100m (2) 52.55
27.58
MURATAKakeru0.10
150m (3) 01:17.53
24.98
200m (4) 01:44.84
27.31
NAGAOKanon0.27
250m (5) 02:12.58
27.74
300m (6) 02:41.70
29.12
KATAGIRITamami0.35
350m (7) 03:09.60
27.90
400m (8) 03:40.62
31.02
66Chinese Taipei TPE3:47.7422.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SHIHHua-Chen0.65
50m (1) 25.52
25.52
100m (2) 54.55
29.03
LINYu-Wei0.14
150m (3) 01:19.35
24.80
200m (4) 01:48.04
28.69
YANGJie-Li0.35
250m (5) 02:15.92
27.88
300m (6) 02:47.40
31.48
TSAIHao-Yu0.48
350m (7) 03:15.68
28.28
400m (8) 03:47.74
32.06