Scroll for more

Champions Swim Series 2020 #2

January 18 - 19, 2020
Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

19 Jan
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11FINA FINA3:49.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIUYaxin0.72
50m (1) 30.32
30.32
100m (2) 01:02.14
31.82
YANZibei0.06
150m (3) 01:29.35
27.21
200m (4) 02:00.73
31.38
MINAKOVAndrei0.25
250m (5) 02:24.81
24.08
300m (6) 02:52.30
27.49
WANGJianjiahe0.14
350m (7) 03:19.10
26.80
400m (8) 03:49.19
30.09
22FINA FINA3:52.1802.99Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IRIERyosuke0.56
50m (1) 26.06
26.06
100m (2) 53.64
27.58
GOMES JUNIORJoao0.35
150m (3) 01:22.19
28.55
200m (4) 01:54.37
32.18
KAPASBoglarka0.32
250m (5) 02:22.67
28.30
300m (6) 02:55.39
32.72
KESELYAjna0.32
350m (7) 03:22.56
27.17
400m (8) 03:52.18
29.62
33FINA FINA3:53.0503.86Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FESIKOVAAnastasiia0.74
50m (1) 29.67
29.67
100m (2) 01:00.82
31.15
LIMAFelipe0.34
150m (3) 01:29.54
28.72
200m (4) 02:02.28
32.74
HOSSZUKatinka0.50
250m (5) 02:31.45
29.17
300m (6) 03:04.62
33.17
GKOLOMEEVKristian0.29
350m (7) 03:27.34
22.72
400m (8) 03:53.05
25.71
44FINA FINA3:54.5205.33Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GLINTARobert0.58
50m (1) 27.33
27.33
100m (2) 55.71
28.38
HULKKOIda0.11
150m (3) 01:26.33
30.62
200m (4) 02:02.65
36.32
KROMOWIDJOJORanomi0.29
250m (5) 02:30.21
27.56
300m (6) 03:03.09
32.88
ERVINAnthony0.41
350m (7) 03:27.02
23.93
400m (8) 03:54.52
27.50
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11FINA FINA3:49.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIUYaxin0.72
50m (1) 30.32
30.32
100m (2) 01:02.14
31.82
YANZibei0.06
150m (3) 01:29.35
27.21
200m (4) 02:00.73
31.38
MINAKOVAndrei0.25
250m (5) 02:24.81
24.08
300m (6) 02:52.30
27.49
WANGJianjiahe0.14
350m (7) 03:19.10
26.80
400m (8) 03:49.19
30.09
22FINA FINA3:52.1802.99Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IRIERyosuke0.56
50m (1) 26.06
26.06
100m (2) 53.64
27.58
GOMES JUNIORJoao0.35
150m (3) 01:22.19
28.55
200m (4) 01:54.37
32.18
KAPASBoglarka0.32
250m (5) 02:22.67
28.30
300m (6) 02:55.39
32.72
KESELYAjna0.32
350m (7) 03:22.56
27.17
400m (8) 03:52.18
29.62
33FINA FINA3:53.0503.86Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FESIKOVAAnastasiia0.74
50m (1) 29.67
29.67
100m (2) 01:00.82
31.15
LIMAFelipe0.34
150m (3) 01:29.54
28.72
200m (4) 02:02.28
32.74
HOSSZUKatinka0.50
250m (5) 02:31.45
29.17
300m (6) 03:04.62
33.17
GKOLOMEEVKristian0.29
350m (7) 03:27.34
22.72
400m (8) 03:53.05
25.71
44FINA FINA3:54.5205.33Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GLINTARobert0.58
50m (1) 27.33
27.33
100m (2) 55.71
28.38
HULKKOIda0.11
150m (3) 01:26.33
30.62
200m (4) 02:02.65
36.32
KROMOWIDJOJORanomi0.29
250m (5) 02:30.21
27.56
300m (6) 03:03.09
32.88
ERVINAnthony0.41
350m (7) 03:27.02
23.93
400m (8) 03:54.52
27.50