Scroll for more

18th FINA World Championships

July 12 - 28, 2019
Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

24 Jul

Heat 1

24 Jul

Heat 2

24 Jul

Heat 3

24 Jul

Heat 4

24 Jul

Heat 5

24 Jul
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Australia AUS3:39.08Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LARKINMitchell0.60
50m (1) 25.85
25.85
100m (2) 53.47
27.62
WILSONMatthew0.21
150m (3) 01:20.73
27.26
200m (4) 01:51.84
31.11
MCKEONEmma0.28
250m (5) 02:17.71
25.87
300m (6) 02:47.98
30.27
CAMPBELLCate0.14
350m (7) 03:12.24
24.26
400m (8) 03:39.08
26.84
22United States of America USA3:39.1000.02Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.53
50m (1) 25.32
25.32
100m (2) 52.46
27.14
KINGLilly0.24
150m (3) 01:22.12
29.66
200m (4) 01:57.40
35.28
DRESSELCaeleb0.28
250m (5) 02:20.23
22.83
300m (6) 02:46.73
26.50
MANUELSimone0.33
350m (7) 03:11.51
24.78
400m (8) 03:39.10
27.59
33Great Britain GBR3:40.6801.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DAVIESGeorgia0.61
50m (1) 28.68
28.68
100m (2) 59.25
30.57
PEATYAdam0.54
150m (3) 01:25.91
26.66
200m (4) 01:56.98
31.07
GUYJames0.31
250m (5) 02:20.43
23.45
300m (6) 02:47.70
27.27
ANDERSONFreya0.22
350m (7) 03:13.22
25.52
400m (8) 03:40.68
27.46
44Russian Federation RUS3:40.7801.70Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RYLOVEvgeny0.54
50m (1) 25.46
25.46
100m (2) 51.97
26.51
PRIGODAKirill0.24
150m (3) 01:18.79
26.82
200m (4) 01:50.19
31.40
CHIMROVASvetlana0.32
250m (5) 02:17.06
26.87
300m (6) 02:47.98
30.92
KAMENEVAMariia0.13
350m (7) 03:13.05
25.07
400m (8) 03:40.78
27.73
55Canada CAN3:43.0603.98Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MASSEKylie0.56
50m (1) 28.53
28.53
100m (2) 58.97
30.44
FUNKRichard0.25
150m (3) 01:26.42
27.45
200m (4) 01:58.48
32.06
MACNEILMargaret0.40
250m (5) 02:25.01
26.53
300m (6) 02:55.22
30.21
KISILYuri0.03
350m (7) 03:17.32
22.10
400m (8) 03:43.06
25.74
66Italy ITA3:43.2704.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SABBIONISimone0.61
50m (1) 25.61
25.61
100m (2) 53.50
27.89
SCOZZOLIFabio0.23
150m (3) 01:20.95
27.45
200m (4) 01:53.20
32.25
DI LIDDOElena0.36
250m (5) 02:19.57
26.37
300m (6) 02:50.51
30.94
PELLEGRINIFederica0.27
350m (7) 03:15.82
25.31
400m (8) 03:43.27
27.45
77Germany GER3:45.0705.99Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RIEDEMANNLaura0.60
50m (1) 28.99
28.99
100m (2) 01:00.01
31.02
SCHWINGENSCHLOGLFabian0.17
150m (3) 01:27.13
27.12
200m (4) 01:59.13
32.00
KUSCHMarius0.20
250m (5) 02:22.58
23.45
300m (6) 02:50.50
27.92
STEIGERJessica0.20
350m (7) 03:16.31
25.81
400m (8) 03:45.07
28.76
Netherlands NEDDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOUSSAINTKira0.54
50m (1) 28.96
28.96
100m (2)
KAMMINGAArno
150m (3) 01:27.53
27.62
200m (4) 01:58.71
31.18
GOOSENMathys
250m (5) 02:22.51
23.80
300m (6) 02:51.23
28.72
HEEMSKERKFemke
350m (7) 03:16.11
24.88
400m (8) 03:43.80
27.69
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA3:41.23Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GREVERSMatt0.62
50m (1) 25.52
25.52
100m (2) 52.75
27.23
WILSONAndrew0.25
150m (3) 01:20.08
27.33
200m (4) 01:51.10
31.02
DAHLIAKelsi0.31
250m (5) 02:17.53
26.43
300m (6) 02:48.45
30.92
COMERFORDMallory0.21
350m (7) 03:13.57
25.12
400m (8) 03:41.23
27.66
22Australia AUS3:42.2200.99Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ATHERTONMinna0.64
50m (1) 28.91
28.91
100m (2) 59.65
30.74
WILSONMatthew0.20
150m (3) 01:26.79
27.14
200m (4) 01:58.49
31.70
TEMPLEMatthew0.40
250m (5) 02:22.44
23.95
300m (6) 02:49.90
27.46
CAMPBELLBronte0.36
350m (7) 03:14.87
24.97
400m (8) 03:42.22
27.35
31Russian Federation RUS3:43.3002.07QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VASKINADaria0.65
50m (1) 29.19
29.19
100m (2) 59.92
30.73
PRIGODAKirill0.18
150m (3) 01:26.91
26.99
200m (4) 01:58.54
31.63
MINAKOVAndrei0.20
250m (5) 02:21.88
23.34
300m (6) 02:49.47
27.59
KAMENEVAMariia0.29
350m (7) 03:15.51
26.04
400m (8) 03:43.30
27.79
42Great Britain GBR3:43.3702.14QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DAVIESGeorgia0.61
50m (1) 29.28
29.28
100m (2) 01:00.51
31.23
WILBYJames0.11
150m (3) 01:27.18
26.67
200m (4) 01:58.67
31.49
GUYJames0.19
250m (5) 02:22.56
23.89
300m (6) 02:49.64
27.08
ANDERSONFreya0.33
350m (7) 03:16.01
26.37
400m (8) 03:43.37
27.36
53Canada CAN3:44.0302.80QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MASSEKylie0.56
50m (1) 28.54
28.54
100m (2) 58.96
30.42
FUNKRichard0.16
150m (3) 01:26.51
27.55
200m (4) 01:58.76
32.25
MACNEILMargaret0.35
250m (5) 02:25.70
26.94
300m (6) 02:56.09
30.39
KISILYuri0.25
350m (7) 03:18.68
22.59
400m (8) 03:44.03
25.35
63Italy ITA3:44.3803.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PANZIERAMargherita0.64
50m (1) 29.47
29.47
100m (2) 01:00.19
30.72
MARTINENGHINicolo0.50
150m (3) 01:27.52
27.33
200m (4) 01:59.69
32.17
DI LIDDOElena0.32
250m (5) 02:25.94
26.25
300m (6) 02:56.52
30.58
FRIGOManuel0.21
350m (7) 03:19.43
22.91
400m (8) 03:44.38
24.95
74Netherlands NED3:44.6703.44QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOUSSAINTKira0.54
50m (1) 28.94
28.94
100m (2) 59.85
30.91
KAMMINGAArno0.30
150m (3) 01:27.46
27.61
200m (4) 01:59.36
31.90
GOOSENMathys0.13
250m (5) 02:23.32
23.96
300m (6) 02:52.05
28.73
HEEMSKERKFemke0.32
350m (7) 03:16.91
24.86
400m (8) 03:44.67
27.76
84Germany GER3:45.2003.97Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RIEDEMANNLaura0.60
50m (1) 29.01
29.01
100m (2) 59.95
30.94
SCHWINGENSCHLOGLFabian0.26
150m (3) 01:27.40
27.45
200m (4) 01:59.57
32.17
KUSCHMarius0.16
250m (5) 02:23.34
23.77
300m (6) 02:51.43
28.09
STEIGERJessica0.06
350m (7) 03:16.60
25.17
400m (8) 03:45.20
28.60
95Belarus BLR3:45.8804.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TSMYHMikita0.62
50m (1) 25.74
25.74
100m (2) 54.30
28.56
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.31
150m (3) 01:20.83
26.53
200m (4) 01:52.50
31.67
SHKURDAIAnastasiya0.24
250m (5) 02:18.74
26.24
300m (6) 02:50.12
31.38
DZIAMIDAVAAksana0.08
350m (7) 03:16.85
26.73
400m (8) 03:45.88
29.03
105Israel ISR3:48.0606.83Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GORBENKOAnastasia0.67
50m (1) 29.41
29.41
100m (2) 01:00.79
31.38
GOLDFADENItay0.21
150m (3) 01:28.24
27.45
200m (4) 02:01.92
33.68
FRANKELTomer0.08
250m (5) 02:25.59
23.67
300m (6) 02:54.18
28.59
MUREZAndrea0.22
350m (7) 03:19.96
25.78
400m (8) 03:48.06
28.10
116Poland POL3:48.2106.98Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TCHORZAlicja0.62
50m (1) 29.24
29.24
100m (2) 01:00.61
31.37
KA USOWSKIJan0.24
150m (3) 01:28.94
28.33
200m (4) 02:02.13
33.19
CZERNIAKKonrad0.21
250m (5) 02:25.61
23.48
300m (6) 02:54.30
28.69
WASICKKatarzyna0.26
350m (7) 03:20.24
25.94
400m (8) 03:48.21
27.97
126Hungary HUN3:48.4407.21Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BOHUSRichard0.60
50m (1) 26.27
26.27
100m (2) 54.33
28.06
SZTANKOVICSAnna0.19
150m (3) 01:25.81
31.48
200m (4) 02:03.25
37.44
SZABOSzebasztian0.29
250m (5) 02:26.26
23.01
300m (6) 02:54.23
27.97
HOSSZUKatinka0.34
350m (7) 03:20.12
25.89
400m (8) 03:48.44
28.32
137Switzerland SUI3:48.9807.75Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MITYUKOVRoman0.57
50m (1) 26.35
26.35
100m (2) 54.07
27.72
KASERYannick0.37
150m (3) 01:22.01
27.94
200m (4) 01:54.37
32.36
UGOLKOVAMaria0.29
250m (5) 02:21.44
27.07
300m (6) 02:53.22
31.78
GIRARDETNoemi0.18
350m (7) 03:19.78
26.56
400m (8) 03:48.98
29.20
141Denmark DEN3:49.1007.87Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NIELSENMie Oe0.71
50m (1) 29.75
29.75
100m (2) 01:01.13
31.38
BJERGTobias0.23
150m (3) 01:28.34
27.21
200m (4) 02:00.69
32.35
BROMERViktor B0.36
250m (5) 02:26.05
25.36
300m (6) 02:53.92
27.87
BROSigne0.17
350m (7) 03:19.85
25.93
400m (8) 03:49.10
29.25
158South Africa RSA3:49.9008.67AFShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
REIDChris0.67
50m (1) 26.26
26.26
100m (2) 54.73
28.47
SCHOENMAKERTatjana0.20
150m (3) 01:26.12
31.39
200m (4) 02:01.69
35.57
COETZEERyan0.24
250m (5) 02:26.03
24.34
300m (6) 02:55.28
29.25
GALLAGHERErin0.24
350m (7) 03:21.17
25.89
400m (8) 03:49.90
28.73
161Turkey TUR3:50.4909.26Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AVRAMOVAEkaterina0.63
50m (1) 30.74
30.74
100m (2) 01:02.53
31.79
OGRETIRBerkay0.16
150m (3) 01:30.72
28.19
200m (4) 02:02.92
32.20
GURESUmitcan0.11
250m (5) 02:27.37
24.45
300m (6) 02:55.39
28.02
OZBILENSelen0.46
350m (7) 03:21.96
26.57
400m (8) 03:50.49
28.53
179Republic of Korea KOR3:50.8909.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LEEJuho0.56
50m (1) 26.30
26.30
100m (2) 54.61
28.31
MOONJaekwon0.42
150m (3) 01:23.15
28.54
200m (4) 01:55.58
32.43
PARKYerin0.54
250m (5) 02:22.74
27.16
300m (6) 02:55.31
32.57
JEONGSoeun0.26
350m (7) 03:21.67
26.36
400m (8) 03:50.89
29.22
187Lithuania LTU3:53.3812.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAZUTAITYTEUgne0.62
50m (1) 30.02
30.02
100m (2) 01:02.73
32.71
TETEREVKOVAKotryna0.38
150m (3) 01:34.56
31.83
200m (4) 02:11.46
36.90
MARGEVICIUSDeividas0.09
250m (5) 02:35.23
23.77
300m (6) 03:03.68
28.45
DUSKINASTadas0.13
350m (7) 03:27.22
23.54
400m (8) 03:53.38
26.16
192Ireland IRL3:53.6912.46Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FERGUSONConor0.55
50m (1) 26.71
26.71
100m (2) 54.61
27.90
COYNENiamh0.38
150m (3) 01:26.66
32.05
200m (4) 02:03.02
36.36
WALSHEEllen0.43
250m (5) 02:31.25
28.23
300m (6) 03:03.91
32.66
POWELLRobert0.42
350m (7) 03:27.94
24.03
400m (8) 03:53.69
25.75
203Singapore SGP3:53.9012.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAHZheng Wen0.52
50m (1) 26.29
26.29
100m (2) 54.58
28.29
CHUEChristie May0.24
150m (3) 01:26.94
32.36
200m (4) 02:04.54
37.60
TANJonathan Eu Jin0.33
250m (5) 02:29.04
24.50
300m (6) 02:59.03
29.99
YEOHCherlyn0.38
350m (7) 03:24.69
25.66
400m (8) 03:53.90
29.21
218Estonia EST3:54.1712.94Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LUHTKarl Johann0.57
50m (1) 26.31
26.31
100m (2) 55.86
29.55
ROMANJUKMaria0.27
150m (3) 01:27.62
31.76
200m (4) 02:05.36
37.74
ZIRKKregor0.04
250m (5) 02:29.93
24.57
300m (6) 02:58.12
28.19
GOLDAleksa0.22
350m (7) 03:24.98
26.86
400m (8) 03:54.17
29.19
224Republic of Moldova MDA3:55.1513.92Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCUTANTatiana0.75
50m (1) 30.18
30.18
100m (2) 01:01.76
31.58
CHISCATatiana0.30
150m (3) 01:33.80
32.04
200m (4) 02:11.91
38.11
SANCOVAlexei0.54
250m (5) 02:36.16
24.25
300m (6) 03:04.65
28.49
MALACHIConstantin0.30
350m (7) 03:28.83
24.18
400m (8) 03:55.15
26.32
239Hong Kong, China HKG3:57.0715.84Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WONGToto Kwan To0.62
50m (1) 29.71
29.71
100m (2) 01:02.49
32.78
NGYu Hin Michael0.20
150m (3) 01:32.35
29.86
200m (4) 02:06.33
33.98
LIMNicholas0.38
250m (5) 02:31.38
25.05
300m (6) 03:00.64
29.26
TAMHoi Lam0.51
350m (7) 03:27.65
27.01
400m (8) 03:57.07
29.42
245Chinese Taipei TPE3:59.1317.90Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHUANGMu-Lun0.60
50m (1) 26.93
26.93
100m (2) 56.18
29.25
LINPei-Wun0.72
150m (3) 01:29.70
33.52
200m (4) 02:08.14
38.44
CHUChen-Ping0.46
250m (5) 02:33.12
24.98
300m (6) 03:01.75
28.63
HUANGMei-Chien0.31
350m (7) 03:29.00
27.25
400m (8) 03:59.13
30.13
252Jordan JOR4:08.5427.31Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALSAFADILeedia0.69
50m (1) 34.18
34.18
100m (2) 01:10.10
35.92
AL-WIRAmro0.43
150m (3) 01:40.10
30.00
200m (4) 02:12.84
32.74
BAQLAHKhader0.27
250m (5) 02:38.73
25.89
300m (6) 03:08.29
29.56
BAQLAHTalita0.70
350m (7) 03:36.55
28.26
400m (8) 04:08.54
31.99
266Kenya KEN4:16.8335.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MOHAMEDIssa Abdulla Hemed0.60
50m (1) 29.91
29.91
100m (2) 01:02.91
33.00
BRUNLEHNERMaria0.57
150m (3) 01:38.00
35.09
200m (4) 02:19.33
41.33
MUTETIEmily0.31
250m (5) 02:48.72
29.39
300m (6) 03:23.46
34.74
ROSAFIODanilo0.33
350m (7) 03:49.13
25.67
400m (8) 04:16.83
27.70
277Angola ANG4:17.3836.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GORDOSalvador0.61
50m (1) 29.79
29.79
100m (2) 01:02.96
33.17
FRANCISCODaniel0.35
150m (3) 01:35.35
32.39
200m (4) 02:12.72
37.37
LIMALia Ana0.52
250m (5) 02:43.10
30.38
300m (6) 03:18.07
34.97
SOUSACatarina0.45
350m (7) 03:46.56
28.49
400m (8) 04:17.38
30.82
281Madagascar MAD4:18.3437.11Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TENDRINAVALONAIdealy0.62
50m (1) 32.72
32.72
100m (2) 01:07.85
35.13
RAHARVELJonathan0.48
150m (3) 01:39.76
31.91
200m (4) 02:15.88
36.12
RASOLONJATOVOHeriniavo0.43
250m (5) 02:43.80
27.92
300m (6) 03:17.69
33.89
RABARIJAONATiana0.38
350m (7) 03:46.64
28.95
400m (8) 04:18.34
31.70
292Papua New Guinea PNG4:18.9937.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SEGHERSSam0.73
50m (1) 30.54
30.54
100m (2) 01:02.38
31.84
MASKELYNERyan0.40
150m (3) 01:32.45
30.07
200m (4) 02:06.60
34.15
VELEGeorgia-Leigh0.42
250m (5) 02:38.91
32.31
300m (6) 03:16.10
37.19
MEAURIJudith0.59
350m (7) 03:47.01
30.91
400m (8) 04:18.99
31.98
303Armenia ARM4:19.8038.57Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
POGHOSYANAni0.82
50m (1) 35.40
35.40
100m (2) 01:13.23
37.83
MANUCHARYANVarsenik0.36
150m (3) 01:48.97
35.74
200m (4) 02:30.71
41.74
BARSEGHYANArtur0.43
250m (5) 02:56.13
25.42
300m (6) 03:27.06
30.93
MKHITARYANVahan0.16
350m (7) 03:51.66
24.60
400m (8) 04:19.80
28.14
314Ghana GHA4:21.4040.17Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ARTHURJason0.55
50m (1) 27.70
27.70
100m (2) 56.52
28.82
FORSONKaya0.35
150m (3) 01:35.00
38.48
200m (4) 02:20.74
45.74
JACKSONAbeku0.39
250m (5) 02:46.32
25.58
300m (6) 03:16.43
30.11
FORSONZaira0.49
350m (7) 03:47.61
31.18
400m (8) 04:21.40
33.79
325Federated States of Micronesia FSM4:30.1648.93Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KIHLENGKaleo0.62
50m (1) 32.31
32.31
100m (2) 01:06.84
34.53
LIMTIACOTasi0.36
150m (3) 01:36.34
29.50
200m (4) 02:11.54
35.20
WINTERMargie0.48
250m (5) 02:43.95
32.41
300m (6) 03:22.22
38.27
ADAMSTaeyanna0.55
350m (7) 03:54.73
32.51
400m (8) 04:30.16
35.43
336Nigeria NGR4:35.5954.36Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NMORIfeakachuku0.66
50m (1) 34.36
34.36
100m (2) 01:12.25
37.89
IYADIChinelo Sandra0.16
150m (3) 01:49.94
37.69
200m (4) 02:33.64
43.70
OGUNBANWOAbiola0.15
250m (5) 03:00.03
26.39
300m (6) 03:31.90
31.87
YEIYAHYellow0.79
350m (7) 04:01.94
30.04
400m (8) 04:35.59
33.65
347Tonga TGA4:39.9158.68Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OHUAFIFinau0.63
50m (1) 31.45
31.45
100m (2) 01:04.93
33.48
FONUAAmini0.33
150m (3) 01:36.21
31.28
200m (4) 02:13.16
36.95
PANUVECharissa0.42
250m (5) 02:49.20
36.04
300m (6) 03:32.98
43.78
DAYNoelani Malia0.24
350m (7) 04:03.54
30.56
400m (8) 04:39.91
36.37
353Northern Mariana Islands NMA4:56.2001:14.97Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TENORIOJuhn0.54
50m (1) 31.36
31.36
100m (2) 01:04.40
33.04
SUZUKILennosuke0.30
150m (3) 01:42.24
37.84
200m (4) 02:26.92
44.68
WATANABEAika0.41
250m (5) 02:59.94
33.02
300m (6) 03:45.10
45.16
THOMPSONJin Ju0.40
350m (7) 04:19.09
33.99
400m (8) 04:56.20
37.11
368Maldives MDV4:56.7901:15.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAUSANAishath0.71
50m (1) 37.46
37.46
100m (2)
AISHATHSajina0.76
150m (3) 01:58.60
39.94
200m (4) 02:47.00
48.40
IBRAHIMMubal Azzam0.40
250m (5) 03:19.71
32.71
300m (6) 03:57.44
37.73
IMAANAli0.49
350m (7) 04:25.15
27.71
400m (8) 04:56.79
31.64
Philippines PHIDNS
Panama PANDNS
Malaysia MASDNS
Uganda UGADNS
Iceland ISLDNS
Mexico MEXDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GUEVARA HERNANDEZMiriam Carolina0.64
50m (1) 31.66
31.66
100m (2) 01:05.50
33.84
CHAVEZ GONZALEZMiguel Adrian-0.06
150m (3) 01:34.19
28.69
200m (4) 02:07.70
33.51
JIMENEZ PEONMaria Gabriela
250m (5) 02:37.99
30.29
300m (6) 03:12.12
34.13
BRISENO RAMIREZHorus
350m (7) 03:35.54
23.42
400m (8) 04:01.84
26.30
Senegal SENDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DIAGNESophia0.77
50m (1) 33.02
33.02
100m (2) 01:09.71
36.69
NIANEAbdoul K M0.27
150m (3) 01:40.32
30.61
200m (4)
AIMABLESteven
250m (5) 02:45.63
24.97
300m (6) 03:16.38
30.75
BOUTBIENJeanne
350m (7) 03:44.39
28.01
400m (8) 04:15.27
30.88
Japan JPNDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAKAINatsumi0.64
50m (1) 29.09
29.09
100m (2) 01:00.08
30.99
KOSEKIYasuhiro0.13
150m (3) 01:27.72
27.64
200m (4) 01:59.58
31.86
MIZUNUMANaoki0.32
250m (5) 02:23.54
23.96
300m (6) 02:51.43
27.89
OMOTORika-0.05
350m (7) 03:16.92
25.49
400m (8) 03:45.30
28.38
People's Republic of China CHNDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIGuangyuan0.56
50m (1) 26.12
26.12
100m (2) 53.78
27.66
WANGLizhuo0.23
150m (3) 01:21.19
27.41
200m (4)
WANGYichun
250m (5) 02:20.09
26.77
300m (6) 02:50.71
30.62
ZHUMenghui
350m (7) 03:16.02
25.31
400m (8) 03:43.97
27.95
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
141Denmark DEN3:49.10Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NIELSENMie Oe0.71
50m (1) 29.75
29.75
100m (2) 01:01.13
31.38
BJERGTobias0.23
150m (3) 01:28.34
27.21
200m (4) 02:00.69
32.35
BROMERViktor B0.36
250m (5) 02:26.05
25.36
300m (6) 02:53.92
27.87
BROSigne0.17
350m (7) 03:19.85
25.93
400m (8) 03:49.10
29.25
252Jordan JOR4:08.5419.44Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALSAFADILeedia0.69
50m (1) 34.18
34.18
100m (2) 01:10.10
35.92
AL-WIRAmro0.43
150m (3) 01:40.10
30.00
200m (4) 02:12.84
32.74
BAQLAHKhader0.27
250m (5) 02:38.73
25.89
300m (6) 03:08.29
29.56
BAQLAHTalita0.70
350m (7) 03:36.55
28.26
400m (8) 04:08.54
31.99
353Northern Mariana Islands NMA4:56.2001:07.10Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TENORIOJuhn0.54
50m (1) 31.36
31.36
100m (2) 01:04.40
33.04
SUZUKILennosuke0.30
150m (3) 01:42.24
37.84
200m (4) 02:26.92
44.68
WATANABEAika0.41
250m (5) 02:59.94
33.02
300m (6) 03:45.10
45.16
THOMPSONJin Ju0.40
350m (7) 04:19.09
33.99
400m (8) 04:56.20
37.11
Philippines PHIDNS
Panama PANDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
281Madagascar MAD4:18.34Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TENDRINAVALONAIdealy0.62
50m (1) 32.72
32.72
100m (2) 01:07.85
35.13
RAHARVELJonathan0.48
150m (3) 01:39.76
31.91
200m (4) 02:15.88
36.12
RASOLONJATOVOHeriniavo0.43
250m (5) 02:43.80
27.92
300m (6) 03:17.69
33.89
RABARIJAONATiana0.38
350m (7) 03:46.64
28.95
400m (8) 04:18.34
31.70
292Papua New Guinea PNG4:18.9900.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SEGHERSSam0.73
50m (1) 30.54
30.54
100m (2) 01:02.38
31.84
MASKELYNERyan0.40
150m (3) 01:32.45
30.07
200m (4) 02:06.60
34.15
VELEGeorgia-Leigh0.42
250m (5) 02:38.91
32.31
300m (6) 03:16.10
37.19
MEAURIJudith0.59
350m (7) 03:47.01
30.91
400m (8) 04:18.99
31.98
303Armenia ARM4:19.8001.46Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
POGHOSYANAni0.82
50m (1) 35.40
35.40
100m (2) 01:13.23
37.83
MANUCHARYANVarsenik0.36
150m (3) 01:48.97
35.74
200m (4) 02:30.71
41.74
BARSEGHYANArtur0.43
250m (5) 02:56.13
25.42
300m (6) 03:27.06
30.93
MKHITARYANVahan0.16
350m (7) 03:51.66
24.60
400m (8) 04:19.80
28.14
314Ghana GHA4:21.4003.06Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ARTHURJason0.55
50m (1) 27.70
27.70
100m (2) 56.52
28.82
FORSONKaya0.35
150m (3) 01:35.00
38.48
200m (4) 02:20.74
45.74
JACKSONAbeku0.39
250m (5) 02:46.32
25.58
300m (6) 03:16.43
30.11
FORSONZaira0.49
350m (7) 03:47.61
31.18
400m (8) 04:21.40
33.79
325Federated States of Micronesia FSM4:30.1611.82Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KIHLENGKaleo0.62
50m (1) 32.31
32.31
100m (2) 01:06.84
34.53
LIMTIACOTasi0.36
150m (3) 01:36.34
29.50
200m (4) 02:11.54
35.20
WINTERMargie0.48
250m (5) 02:43.95
32.41
300m (6) 03:22.22
38.27
ADAMSTaeyanna0.55
350m (7) 03:54.73
32.51
400m (8) 04:30.16
35.43
336Nigeria NGR4:35.5917.25Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NMORIfeakachuku0.66
50m (1) 34.36
34.36
100m (2) 01:12.25
37.89
IYADIChinelo Sandra0.16
150m (3) 01:49.94
37.69
200m (4) 02:33.64
43.70
OGUNBANWOAbiola0.15
250m (5) 03:00.03
26.39
300m (6) 03:31.90
31.87
YEIYAHYellow0.79
350m (7) 04:01.94
30.04
400m (8) 04:35.59
33.65
347Tonga TGA4:39.9121.57Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OHUAFIFinau0.63
50m (1) 31.45
31.45
100m (2) 01:04.93
33.48
FONUAAmini0.33
150m (3) 01:36.21
31.28
200m (4) 02:13.16
36.95
PANUVECharissa0.42
250m (5) 02:49.20
36.04
300m (6) 03:32.98
43.78
DAYNoelani Malia0.24
350m (7) 04:03.54
30.56
400m (8) 04:39.91
36.37
368Maldives MDV4:56.7938.45Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAUSANAishath0.71
50m (1) 37.46
37.46
100m (2)
AISHATHSajina0.76
150m (3) 01:58.60
39.94
200m (4) 02:47.00
48.40
IBRAHIMMubal Azzam0.40
250m (5) 03:19.71
32.71
300m (6) 03:57.44
37.73
IMAANAli0.49
350m (7) 04:25.15
27.71
400m (8) 04:56.79
31.64
Malaysia MASDNS
Uganda UGADNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
161Turkey TUR3:50.49Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AVRAMOVAEkaterina0.63
50m (1) 30.74
30.74
100m (2) 01:02.53
31.79
OGRETIRBerkay0.16
150m (3) 01:30.72
28.19
200m (4) 02:02.92
32.20
GURESUmitcan0.11
250m (5) 02:27.37
24.45
300m (6) 02:55.39
28.02
OZBILENSelen0.46
350m (7) 03:21.96
26.57
400m (8) 03:50.49
28.53
192Ireland IRL3:53.6903.20Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FERGUSONConor0.55
50m (1) 26.71
26.71
100m (2) 54.61
27.90
COYNENiamh0.38
150m (3) 01:26.66
32.05
200m (4) 02:03.02
36.36
WALSHEEllen0.43
250m (5) 02:31.25
28.23
300m (6) 03:03.91
32.66
POWELLRobert0.42
350m (7) 03:27.94
24.03
400m (8) 03:53.69
25.75
203Singapore SGP3:53.9003.41Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAHZheng Wen0.52
50m (1) 26.29
26.29
100m (2) 54.58
28.29
CHUEChristie May0.24
150m (3) 01:26.94
32.36
200m (4) 02:04.54
37.60
TANJonathan Eu Jin0.33
250m (5) 02:29.04
24.50
300m (6) 02:59.03
29.99
YEOHCherlyn0.38
350m (7) 03:24.69
25.66
400m (8) 03:53.90
29.21
224Republic of Moldova MDA3:55.1504.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCUTANTatiana0.75
50m (1) 30.18
30.18
100m (2) 01:01.76
31.58
CHISCATatiana0.30
150m (3) 01:33.80
32.04
200m (4) 02:11.91
38.11
SANCOVAlexei0.54
250m (5) 02:36.16
24.25
300m (6) 03:04.65
28.49
MALACHIConstantin0.30
350m (7) 03:28.83
24.18
400m (8) 03:55.15
26.32
245Chinese Taipei TPE3:59.1308.64Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHUANGMu-Lun0.60
50m (1) 26.93
26.93
100m (2) 56.18
29.25
LINPei-Wun0.72
150m (3) 01:29.70
33.52
200m (4) 02:08.14
38.44
CHUChen-Ping0.46
250m (5) 02:33.12
24.98
300m (6) 03:01.75
28.63
HUANGMei-Chien0.31
350m (7) 03:29.00
27.25
400m (8) 03:59.13
30.13
266Kenya KEN4:16.8326.34Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MOHAMEDIssa Abdulla Hemed0.60
50m (1) 29.91
29.91
100m (2) 01:02.91
33.00
BRUNLEHNERMaria0.57
150m (3) 01:38.00
35.09
200m (4) 02:19.33
41.33
MUTETIEmily0.31
250m (5) 02:48.72
29.39
300m (6) 03:23.46
34.74
ROSAFIODanilo0.33
350m (7) 03:49.13
25.67
400m (8) 04:16.83
27.70
277Angola ANG4:17.3826.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GORDOSalvador0.61
50m (1) 29.79
29.79
100m (2) 01:02.96
33.17
FRANCISCODaniel0.35
150m (3) 01:35.35
32.39
200m (4) 02:12.72
37.37
LIMALia Ana0.52
250m (5) 02:43.10
30.38
300m (6) 03:18.07
34.97
SOUSACatarina0.45
350m (7) 03:46.56
28.49
400m (8) 04:17.38
30.82
Iceland ISLDNS
Mexico MEXDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GUEVARA HERNANDEZMiriam Carolina0.64
50m (1) 31.66
31.66
100m (2) 01:05.50
33.84
CHAVEZ GONZALEZMiguel Adrian-0.06
150m (3) 01:34.19
28.69
200m (4) 02:07.70
33.51
JIMENEZ PEONMaria Gabriela
250m (5) 02:37.99
30.29
300m (6) 03:12.12
34.13
BRISENO RAMIREZHorus
350m (7) 03:35.54
23.42
400m (8) 04:01.84
26.30
Senegal SENDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DIAGNESophia0.77
50m (1) 33.02
33.02
100m (2) 01:09.71
36.69
NIANEAbdoul K M0.27
150m (3) 01:40.32
30.61
200m (4)
AIMABLESteven
250m (5) 02:45.63
24.97
300m (6) 03:16.38
30.75
BOUTBIENJeanne
350m (7) 03:44.39
28.01
400m (8) 04:15.27
30.88
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
31Russian Federation RUS3:43.30QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VASKINADaria0.65
50m (1) 29.19
29.19
100m (2) 59.92
30.73
PRIGODAKirill0.18
150m (3) 01:26.91
26.99
200m (4) 01:58.54
31.63
MINAKOVAndrei0.20
250m (5) 02:21.88
23.34
300m (6) 02:49.47
27.59
KAMENEVAMariia0.29
350m (7) 03:15.51
26.04
400m (8) 03:43.30
27.79
42Great Britain GBR3:43.3700.07QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DAVIESGeorgia0.61
50m (1) 29.28
29.28
100m (2) 01:00.51
31.23
WILBYJames0.11
150m (3) 01:27.18
26.67
200m (4) 01:58.67
31.49
GUYJames0.19
250m (5) 02:22.56
23.89
300m (6) 02:49.64
27.08
ANDERSONFreya0.33
350m (7) 03:16.01
26.37
400m (8) 03:43.37
27.36
53Canada CAN3:44.0300.73QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MASSEKylie0.56
50m (1) 28.54
28.54
100m (2) 58.96
30.42
FUNKRichard0.16
150m (3) 01:26.51
27.55
200m (4) 01:58.76
32.25
MACNEILMargaret0.35
250m (5) 02:25.70
26.94
300m (6) 02:56.09
30.39
KISILYuri0.25
350m (7) 03:18.68
22.59
400m (8) 03:44.03
25.35
74Netherlands NED3:44.6701.37QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOUSSAINTKira0.54
50m (1) 28.94
28.94
100m (2) 59.85
30.91
KAMMINGAArno0.30
150m (3) 01:27.46
27.61
200m (4) 01:59.36
31.90
GOOSENMathys0.13
250m (5) 02:23.32
23.96
300m (6) 02:52.05
28.73
HEEMSKERKFemke0.32
350m (7) 03:16.91
24.86
400m (8) 03:44.67
27.76
105Israel ISR3:48.0604.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GORBENKOAnastasia0.67
50m (1) 29.41
29.41
100m (2) 01:00.79
31.38
GOLDFADENItay0.21
150m (3) 01:28.24
27.45
200m (4) 02:01.92
33.68
FRANKELTomer0.08
250m (5) 02:25.59
23.67
300m (6) 02:54.18
28.59
MUREZAndrea0.22
350m (7) 03:19.96
25.78
400m (8) 03:48.06
28.10
126Hungary HUN3:48.4405.14Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BOHUSRichard0.60
50m (1) 26.27
26.27
100m (2) 54.33
28.06
SZTANKOVICSAnna0.19
150m (3) 01:25.81
31.48
200m (4) 02:03.25
37.44
SZABOSzebasztian0.29
250m (5) 02:26.26
23.01
300m (6) 02:54.23
27.97
HOSSZUKatinka0.34
350m (7) 03:20.12
25.89
400m (8) 03:48.44
28.32
137Switzerland SUI3:48.9805.68Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MITYUKOVRoman0.57
50m (1) 26.35
26.35
100m (2) 54.07
27.72
KASERYannick0.37
150m (3) 01:22.01
27.94
200m (4) 01:54.37
32.36
UGOLKOVAMaria0.29
250m (5) 02:21.44
27.07
300m (6) 02:53.22
31.78
GIRARDETNoemi0.18
350m (7) 03:19.78
26.56
400m (8) 03:48.98
29.20
158South Africa RSA3:49.9006.60AFShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
REIDChris0.67
50m (1) 26.26
26.26
100m (2) 54.73
28.47
SCHOENMAKERTatjana0.20
150m (3) 01:26.12
31.39
200m (4) 02:01.69
35.57
COETZEERyan0.24
250m (5) 02:26.03
24.34
300m (6) 02:55.28
29.25
GALLAGHERErin0.24
350m (7) 03:21.17
25.89
400m (8) 03:49.90
28.73
179Republic of Korea KOR3:50.8907.59Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LEEJuho0.56
50m (1) 26.30
26.30
100m (2) 54.61
28.31
MOONJaekwon0.42
150m (3) 01:23.15
28.54
200m (4) 01:55.58
32.43
PARKYerin0.54
250m (5) 02:22.74
27.16
300m (6) 02:55.31
32.57
JEONGSoeun0.26
350m (7) 03:21.67
26.36
400m (8) 03:50.89
29.22
Japan JPNDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAKAINatsumi0.64
50m (1) 29.09
29.09
100m (2) 01:00.08
30.99
KOSEKIYasuhiro0.13
150m (3) 01:27.72
27.64
200m (4) 01:59.58
31.86
MIZUNUMANaoki0.32
250m (5) 02:23.54
23.96
300m (6) 02:51.43
27.89
OMOTORika-0.05
350m (7) 03:16.92
25.49
400m (8) 03:45.30
28.38
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA3:41.23Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GREVERSMatt0.62
50m (1) 25.52
25.52
100m (2) 52.75
27.23
WILSONAndrew0.25
150m (3) 01:20.08
27.33
200m (4) 01:51.10
31.02
DAHLIAKelsi0.31
250m (5) 02:17.53
26.43
300m (6) 02:48.45
30.92
COMERFORDMallory0.21
350m (7) 03:13.57
25.12
400m (8) 03:41.23
27.66
22Australia AUS3:42.2200.99Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ATHERTONMinna0.64
50m (1) 28.91
28.91
100m (2) 59.65
30.74
WILSONMatthew0.20
150m (3) 01:26.79
27.14
200m (4) 01:58.49
31.70
TEMPLEMatthew0.40
250m (5) 02:22.44
23.95
300m (6) 02:49.90
27.46
CAMPBELLBronte0.36
350m (7) 03:14.87
24.97
400m (8) 03:42.22
27.35
63Italy ITA3:44.3803.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PANZIERAMargherita0.64
50m (1) 29.47
29.47
100m (2) 01:00.19
30.72
MARTINENGHINicolo0.50
150m (3) 01:27.52
27.33
200m (4) 01:59.69
32.17
DI LIDDOElena0.32
250m (5) 02:25.94
26.25
300m (6) 02:56.52
30.58
FRIGOManuel0.21
350m (7) 03:19.43
22.91
400m (8) 03:44.38
24.95
84Germany GER3:45.2003.97Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RIEDEMANNLaura0.60
50m (1) 29.01
29.01
100m (2) 59.95
30.94
SCHWINGENSCHLOGLFabian0.26
150m (3) 01:27.40
27.45
200m (4) 01:59.57
32.17
KUSCHMarius0.16
250m (5) 02:23.34
23.77
300m (6) 02:51.43
28.09
STEIGERJessica0.06
350m (7) 03:16.60
25.17
400m (8) 03:45.20
28.60
95Belarus BLR3:45.8804.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TSMYHMikita0.62
50m (1) 25.74
25.74
100m (2) 54.30
28.56
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.31
150m (3) 01:20.83
26.53
200m (4) 01:52.50
31.67
SHKURDAIAnastasiya0.24
250m (5) 02:18.74
26.24
300m (6) 02:50.12
31.38
DZIAMIDAVAAksana0.08
350m (7) 03:16.85
26.73
400m (8) 03:45.88
29.03
116Poland POL3:48.2106.98Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TCHORZAlicja0.62
50m (1) 29.24
29.24
100m (2) 01:00.61
31.37
KA USOWSKIJan0.24
150m (3) 01:28.94
28.33
200m (4) 02:02.13
33.19
CZERNIAKKonrad0.21
250m (5) 02:25.61
23.48
300m (6) 02:54.30
28.69
WASICKKatarzyna0.26
350m (7) 03:20.24
25.94
400m (8) 03:48.21
27.97
187Lithuania LTU3:53.3812.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAZUTAITYTEUgne0.62
50m (1) 30.02
30.02
100m (2) 01:02.73
32.71
TETEREVKOVAKotryna0.38
150m (3) 01:34.56
31.83
200m (4) 02:11.46
36.90
MARGEVICIUSDeividas0.09
250m (5) 02:35.23
23.77
300m (6) 03:03.68
28.45
DUSKINASTadas0.13
350m (7) 03:27.22
23.54
400m (8) 03:53.38
26.16
218Estonia EST3:54.1712.94Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LUHTKarl Johann0.57
50m (1) 26.31
26.31
100m (2) 55.86
29.55
ROMANJUKMaria0.27
150m (3) 01:27.62
31.76
200m (4) 02:05.36
37.74
ZIRKKregor0.04
250m (5) 02:29.93
24.57
300m (6) 02:58.12
28.19
GOLDAleksa0.22
350m (7) 03:24.98
26.86
400m (8) 03:54.17
29.19
239Hong Kong, China HKG3:57.0715.84Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WONGToto Kwan To0.62
50m (1) 29.71
29.71
100m (2) 01:02.49
32.78
NGYu Hin Michael0.20
150m (3) 01:32.35
29.86
200m (4) 02:06.33
33.98
LIMNicholas0.38
250m (5) 02:31.38
25.05
300m (6) 03:00.64
29.26
TAMHoi Lam0.51
350m (7) 03:27.65
27.01
400m (8) 03:57.07
29.42
People's Republic of China CHNDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIGuangyuan0.56
50m (1) 26.12
26.12
100m (2) 53.78
27.66
WANGLizhuo0.23
150m (3) 01:21.19
27.41
200m (4)
WANGYichun
250m (5) 02:20.09
26.77
300m (6) 02:50.71
30.62
ZHUMenghui
350m (7) 03:16.02
25.31
400m (8) 03:43.97
27.95