Scroll for more

18th FINA World Championships

July 12 - 28, 2019
Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay

Final

27 Jul

Heat 1

27 Jul

Heat 2

27 Jul

Heat 3

27 Jul

Heat 4

27 Jul
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA3:19.40WRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DRESSELCaeleb0.69
50m (1) 22.46
22.46
100m (2) 47.34
24.88
APPLEZach0.14
150m (3) 01:09.85
22.51
200m (4) 01:34.68
24.83
COMERFORDMallory0.23
250m (5) 01:59.54
24.86
300m (6) 02:27.40
27.86
MANUELSimone0.33
350m (7) 02:52.29
24.89
400m (8) 03:19.40
27.11
22Australia AUS3:19.9700.57OCShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHALMERSKyle0.77
50m (1) 22.93
22.93
100m (2) 47.37
24.44
LEWISClyde0.30
150m (3) 01:10.41
23.04
200m (4) 01:35.55
25.14
MCKEONEmma0.30
250m (5) 02:00.44
24.89
300m (6) 02:27.61
27.17
CAMPBELLBronte0.28
350m (7) 02:52.61
25.00
400m (8) 03:19.97
27.36
33France FRA3:22.1102.71Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MIGNONClement0.67
50m (1) 23.20
23.20
100m (2) 48.44
25.24
METELLAMehdy0.47
150m (3) 01:11.41
22.97
200m (4) 01:36.22
24.81
BONNETCharlotte0.31
250m (5) 02:01.38
25.16
300m (6) 02:29.09
27.71
WATTELMarie0.41
350m (7) 02:54.42
25.33
400m (8) 03:22.11
27.69
44Canada CAN3:22.5403.14Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
THORMEYERMarkus0.73
50m (1) 23.18
23.18
100m (2) 48.84
25.66
KISILYuri0.11
150m (3) 01:11.62
22.78
200m (4) 01:37.42
25.80
RUCKTaylor0.31
250m (5) 02:02.36
24.94
300m (6) 02:30.54
28.18
OLEKSIAKPenny0.13
350m (7) 02:55.07
24.53
400m (8) 03:22.54
27.47
55Russian Federation RUS3:22.7203.32Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GRINEVVladislav0.68
50m (1) 22.99
22.99
100m (2) 48.42
25.43
MOROZOVVladimir0.19
150m (3) 01:10.30
21.88
200m (4) 01:35.73
25.43
KAMENEVAMariia0.07
250m (5) 02:00.80
25.07
300m (6) 02:28.68
27.88
USTINOVADaria S0.11
350m (7) 02:54.15
25.47
400m (8) 03:22.72
28.57
66Netherlands NED3:23.4804.08Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STOLKKyle0.80
50m (1) 23.50
23.50
100m (2) 48.97
25.47
PUTSJesse0.26
150m (3) 01:11.00
22.03
200m (4) 01:36.81
25.81
HEEMSKERKFemke0.49
250m (5) 02:02.04
25.23
300m (6) 02:29.62
27.58
KROMOWIDJOJORanomi0.34
350m (7) 02:55.24
25.62
400m (8) 03:23.48
28.24
77Japan JPN3:24.6705.27ASShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NAKAMURAKatsumi0.72
50m (1) 23.47
23.47
100m (2) 48.49
25.02
MATSUMOTOKatsuhiro0.13
150m (3) 01:11.48
22.99
200m (4) 01:36.48
25.00
OMOTORika0.40
250m (5) 02:02.69
26.21
300m (6) 02:30.84
28.15
SATOAya0.27
350m (7) 02:56.60
25.76
400m (8) 03:24.67
28.07
88Italy ITA3:25.5806.18Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FRIGOManuel0.63
50m (1) 23.31
23.31
100m (2) 48.80
25.49
MIRESSIAlessandro0.36
150m (3) 01:11.60
22.80
200m (4) 01:37.07
25.47
BIANCHIIlaria0.34
250m (5) 02:03.36
26.29
300m (6) 02:31.88
28.52
PELLEGRINIFederica0.35
350m (7) 02:57.51
25.63
400m (8) 03:25.58
28.07
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA3:22.70QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PIERONIBlake0.65
50m (1) 23.39
23.39
100m (2) 48.15
24.76
ADRIANNathan0.32
150m (3) 01:10.80
22.65
200m (4) 01:35.82
25.02
MC LAUGHLINKatie0.23
250m (5) 02:01.37
25.55
300m (6) 02:29.78
28.41
WEITZEILAbbey0.29
350m (7) 02:54.80
25.02
400m (8) 03:22.70
27.90
21Australia AUS3:23.7701.07QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MCEVOYCameron0.58
50m (1) 23.25
23.25
100m (2) 48.69
25.44
GRAHAMAlexander0.31
150m (3) 01:12.14
23.45
200m (4) 01:37.09
24.95
THROSSELLBrianna0.31
250m (5) 02:02.39
25.30
300m (6) 02:30.55
28.16
WILSONMadison0.24
350m (7) 02:56.08
25.53
400m (8) 03:23.77
27.69
32Canada CAN3:24.0901.39QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
THORMEYERMarkus0.72
50m (1) 23.62
23.62
100m (2) 48.98
25.36
KISILYuri0.25
150m (3) 01:11.49
22.51
200m (4) 01:37.23
25.74
SANCHEZKayla0.26
250m (5) 02:02.73
25.50
300m (6) 02:30.33
27.60
MACNEILMargaret0.31
350m (7) 02:56.20
25.87
400m (8) 03:24.09
27.89
42France FRA3:24.2701.57QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MIGNONClement0.63
50m (1) 23.20
23.20
100m (2) 48.33
25.13
GROUSSETMaxime0.24
150m (3) 01:11.87
23.54
200m (4) 01:36.94
25.07
BONNETCharlotte0.29
250m (5) 02:02.62
25.68
300m (6) 02:30.33
27.71
GASTALDELLOBeryl0.34
350m (7) 02:56.26
25.93
400m (8) 03:24.27
28.01
53Italy ITA3:25.0602.36QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FRIGOManuel0.63
50m (1) 23.46
23.46
100m (2) 48.75
25.29
MIRESSIAlessandro0.54
150m (3) 01:11.70
22.95
200m (4) 01:37.14
25.44
BIANCHIIlaria0.18
250m (5) 02:02.87
25.73
300m (6) 02:31.94
29.07
PELLEGRINIFederica0.20
350m (7) 02:57.35
25.41
400m (8) 03:25.06
27.71
63Russian Federation RUS3:25.3802.68QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VEKOVISHCHEVMikhail0.67
50m (1) 23.23
23.23
100m (2) 48.68
25.45
GIREVIvan0.17
150m (3) 01:11.82
23.14
200m (4) 01:37.40
25.58
USTINOVADaria S0.27
250m (5) 02:03.17
25.77
300m (6) 02:31.27
28.10
ANDRUSENKOVeronika0.30
350m (7) 02:57.49
26.22
400m (8) 03:25.38
27.89
74Japan JPN3:25.4102.71QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MATSUMOTOKatsuhiro0.70
50m (1) 23.63
23.63
100m (2) 48.78
25.15
NAKAMURAKatsumi0.37
150m (3) 01:11.61
22.83
200m (4) 01:36.99
25.38
AOKITomomi0.18
250m (5) 02:03.36
26.37
300m (6) 02:31.51
28.15
SATOAya0.27
350m (7) 02:57.11
25.60
400m (8) 03:25.41
28.30
85Netherlands NED3:27.2904.59QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STOLKKyle0.68
50m (1) 23.57
23.57
100m (2) 49.17
25.60
PUTSJesse0.12
150m (3) 01:11.69
22.52
200m (4) 01:37.73
26.04
TOUSSAINTKira0.22
250m (5) 02:04.13
26.40
300m (6) 02:32.72
28.59
VAN DER MEERMaud0.11
350m (7) 02:58.86
26.14
400m (8) 03:27.29
28.43
94Germany GER3:27.3704.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCHOWJosha0.72
50m (1) 23.61
23.61
100m (2) 49.50
25.89
FILDEBRANDTChristoph0.17
150m (3) 01:12.40
22.90
200m (4) 01:38.10
25.70
GOSEIsabel0.37
250m (5) 02:04.46
26.36
300m (6) 02:33.26
28.80
MROZINSKIJulia0.22
350m (7) 02:59.13
25.87
400m (8) 03:27.37
28.24
106Poland POL3:27.6304.93Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KRASKAJakub0.69
50m (1) 23.70
23.70
100m (2) 49.24
25.54
HOLUBJan0.30
150m (3) 01:12.41
23.17
200m (4) 01:38.61
26.20
WASICKKatarzyna0.21
250m (5) 02:04.38
25.77
300m (6) 02:32.54
28.16
POLANSKAAleksandra0.29
350m (7) 02:59.07
26.53
400m (8) 03:27.63
28.56
111Switzerland SUI3:29.1406.44Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MITYUKOVRoman0.59
50m (1) 24.32
24.32
100m (2) 50.00
25.68
DJAKOVICAntonio0.10
150m (3) 01:13.51
23.51
200m (4) 01:39.12
25.61
UGOLKOVAMaria0.30
250m (5) 02:05.08
25.96
300m (6) 02:33.26
28.18
GIRARDETNoemi0.36
350m (7) 02:59.81
26.55
400m (8) 03:29.14
29.33
125Singapore SGP3:30.2607.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHUAYi Shou Darren0.68
50m (1) 23.85
23.85
100m (2) 49.97
26.12
TANJonathan Eu Jin0.25
150m (3) 01:13.84
23.87
200m (4) 01:39.62
25.78
YEOHCherlyn0.31
250m (5) 02:05.80
26.18
300m (6) 02:34.75
28.95
QUAHJing Wen0.07
350m (7) 03:00.98
26.23
400m (8) 03:30.26
29.28
136Republic of Korea KOR3:31.2008.50Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YANGJaehoon0.69
50m (1) 23.58
23.58
100m (2) 49.60
26.02
LEEKuna0.48
150m (3) 01:16.34
26.74
200m (4) 01:45.43
29.09
JEONGSoeun0.23
250m (5) 02:11.81
26.38
300m (6) 02:40.75
28.94
PARKSeonkwan0.34
350m (7) 03:05.29
24.54
400m (8) 03:31.20
25.91
147Turkey TUR3:31.3808.68Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ACIMISYalim0.65
50m (1) 23.66
23.66
100m (2) 50.60
26.94
SAKCIHuseyin0.26
150m (3) 01:13.55
22.95
200m (4) 01:39.52
25.97
OZBILENSelen0.24
250m (5) 02:06.10
26.58
300m (6) 02:35.57
29.47
GUNESViktoria0.24
350m (7) 03:02.37
26.80
400m (8) 03:31.38
29.01
157People's Republic of China CHN3:31.7209.02Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YUHexin0.65
50m (1) 23.93
23.93
100m (2) 50.53
26.60
CAOJiwen0.28
150m (3) 01:13.60
23.07
200m (4) 01:39.35
25.75
WANGJingzhuo0.52
250m (5) 02:05.86
26.51
300m (6) 02:34.61
28.75
WUQingfeng0.26
350m (7) 03:01.95
27.34
400m (8) 03:31.72
29.77
168Hong Kong, China HKG3:32.5509.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIMNicholas0.69
50m (1) 24.85
24.85
100m (2) 51.99
27.14
HOIan Yentou0.24
150m (3) 01:15.25
23.26
200m (4) 01:41.52
26.27
TAMHoi Lam0.28
250m (5) 02:07.90
26.38
300m (6) 02:37.76
29.86
CHENGCamille0.32
350m (7) 03:04.02
26.26
400m (8) 03:32.55
28.53
179South Africa RSA3:32.8910.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
REIDChris0.70
50m (1) 24.18
24.18
100m (2) 50.81
26.63
COETZEERyan0.27
150m (3) 01:14.14
23.33
200m (4) 01:41.45
27.31
CHELIUSEmma0.38
250m (5) 02:07.37
25.92
300m (6) 02:36.59
29.22
LOVEMORETayla0.07
350m (7) 03:03.05
26.46
400m (8) 03:32.89
29.84
181Luxembourg LUX3:33.5510.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HENXJulien0.64
50m (1) 24.23
24.23
100m (2) 51.30
27.07
STACCHIOTTIRaphael0.13
150m (3) 01:14.99
23.69
200m (4) 01:41.12
26.13
MEYNENJulie0.38
250m (5) 02:07.68
26.56
300m (6) 02:36.34
28.66
OLIVIERMonique0.46
350m (7) 03:03.83
27.49
400m (8) 03:33.55
29.72
192Philippines PHI3:37.1414.44Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GEBBIELuke0.64
50m (1) 23.91
23.91
100m (2) 50.01
26.10
OLIVANicole Justine Marie0.44
150m (3) 01:17.10
27.09
200m (4) 01:46.65
29.55
DEIPARINEJames0.40
250m (5) 02:12.20
25.55
300m (6) 02:41.00
28.80
RULERemedy0.37
350m (7) 03:08.28
27.28
400m (8) 03:37.14
28.86
208Latvia LAT3:37.6614.96Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FELDBERGSGirts0.70
50m (1) 25.29
25.29
100m (2) 51.91
26.62
BOBROVSDaniils0.29
150m (3) 01:16.29
24.38
200m (4) 01:44.36
28.07
STEINAKristina0.20
250m (5) 02:10.92
26.56
300m (6) 02:40.88
29.96
MALUKAIeva0.46
350m (7) 03:07.97
27.09
400m (8) 03:37.66
29.69
212Chinese Taipei TPE3:41.1018.40Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WANGYu Lian0.67
50m (1) 24.40
24.40
100m (2) 50.71
26.31
ANTing-Yao0.07
150m (3) 01:15.21
24.50
200m (4) 01:41.43
26.22
HUANGMei-Chien0.22
250m (5) 02:08.76
27.33
300m (6) 02:39.01
30.25
LINPei-Wun0.56
350m (7) 03:08.11
29.10
400m (8) 03:41.10
32.99
223Armenia ARM3:44.0721.37Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BARSEGHYANArtur0.63
50m (1) 24.46
24.46
100m (2) 51.32
26.86
MKHITARYANVahan0.30
150m (3) 01:16.10
24.78
200m (4) 01:43.98
27.88
POGHOSYANAni0.36
250m (5) 02:12.55
28.57
300m (6) 02:43.02
30.47
MANUCHARYANVarsenik0.48
350m (7) 03:11.70
28.68
400m (8) 03:44.07
32.37
2310Senegal SEN3:44.2121.51Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AIMABLESteven0.69
50m (1) 24.83
24.83
100m (2) 51.72
26.89
NIANEAbdoul K M0.28
150m (3) 01:15.89
24.17
200m (4) 01:43.27
27.38
DIAGNESophia0.30
250m (5) 02:11.69
28.42
300m (6) 02:44.65
32.96
BOUTBIENJeanne0.56
350m (7) 03:13.43
28.78
400m (8) 03:44.21
30.78
243Cayman Islands CAY3:44.5421.84Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FRASERBrett0.66
50m (1) 24.21
24.21
100m (2) 50.18
25.97
CROOKSJordan0.44
150m (3) 01:14.79
24.61
200m (4) 01:42.08
27.29
EMBURY-BROWNRaya0.22
250m (5) 02:11.86
29.78
300m (6) 02:44.80
32.94
HEWLauren0.15
350m (7) 03:12.43
27.63
400m (8) 03:44.54
32.11
259Kenya KEN3:46.6523.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MOHAMEDIssa Abdulla Hemed0.64
50m (1) 25.06
25.06
100m (2) 53.44
28.38
BRUNLEHNERMaria0.54
150m (3) 01:21.41
27.97
200m (4) 01:52.32
30.91
MUTETIEmily0.43
250m (5) 02:20.58
28.26
300m (6) 02:52.96
32.38
ROSAFIODanilo0.38
350m (7) 03:18.85
25.89
400m (8) 03:46.65
27.80
264Seychelles SEY3:47.9825.28Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PASSONFelicity0.71
50m (1) 27.80
27.80
100m (2) 57.06
29.26
BACHMANNSimon0.44
150m (3) 01:23.05
25.99
200m (4) 01:51.23
28.18
PALESTRINIAaliyah0.44
250m (5) 02:20.56
29.33
300m (6) 02:52.98
32.42
ROSSISamuele0.47
350m (7) 03:19.28
26.30
400m (8) 03:47.98
28.70
275Jordan JOR3:48.3525.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BAQLAHKhader0.69
50m (1) 23.47
23.47
100m (2) 49.09
25.62
AL-WIRAmro0.45
150m (3) 01:15.74
26.65
200m (4) 01:44.40
28.66
ALSAFADILeedia0.53
250m (5) 02:14.65
30.25
300m (6) 02:47.94
33.29
BAQLAHTalita0.66
350m (7) 03:15.69
27.75
400m (8) 03:48.35
32.66
286Mongolia MGL3:50.9928.29Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MYAGMARDelgerkhuu0.69
50m (1) 25.52
25.52
100m (2) 53.68
28.16
GUNSENNOROVZandanbal0.17
150m (3) 01:20.16
26.48
200m (4) 01:48.78
28.62
KHUYAGBAATAREnkhzul0.40
250m (5) 02:17.97
29.19
300m (6) 02:52.39
34.42
BATBAYAREnkhkhuslen0.38
350m (7) 03:20.48
28.09
400m (8) 03:50.99
30.51
294Angola ANG3:51.0928.39Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SOUSACatarina0.64
50m (1) 28.29
28.29
100m (2) 59.11
30.82
FRANCISCODaniel0.38
150m (3) 01:24.37
25.26
200m (4) 01:52.89
28.52
LIMALia Ana0.40
250m (5) 02:23.09
30.20
300m (6) 02:56.40
33.31
GORDOSalvador0.44
350m (7) 03:22.53
26.13
400m (8) 03:51.09
28.56
305Papua New Guinea PNG3:53.4630.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SEGHERSSam0.71
50m (1) 25.32
25.32
100m (2) 52.84
27.52
VELEGeorgia-Leigh0.33
150m (3) 01:23.15
30.31
200m (4) 01:55.13
31.98
MEAURIJudith0.65
250m (5) 02:26.73
31.60
300m (6) 02:58.79
32.06
MASKELYNERyan0.35
350m (7) 03:25.39
26.60
400m (8) 03:53.46
28.07
316Uganda UGA4:00.0937.39Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AMBALAAtuhaire Ogola0.69
50m (1) 26.51
26.51
100m (2) 54.99
28.48
KATUMBASsubi0.44
150m (3) 01:25.43
30.44
200m (4) 01:59.18
33.75
MUKALAZITendo0.37
250m (5) 02:26.02
26.84
300m (6) 02:55.73
29.71
MEYAAvice0.61
350m (7) 03:26.01
30.28
400m (8) 04:00.09
34.08
327Madagascar MAD4:02.4639.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RABARIJAONATiana0.69
50m (1) 28.90
28.90
100m (2) 01:00.85
31.95
RASOLONJATOVOHeriniavo0.44
150m (3) 01:26.83
25.98
200m (4) 01:56.41
29.58
RAHARVELJonathan0.53
250m (5) 02:24.71
28.30
300m (6) 02:56.58
31.87
TENDRINAVALONAIdealy0.85
350m (7) 03:27.20
30.62
400m (8) 04:02.46
35.26
337Federated States of Micronesia FSM4:07.9745.27Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIMTIACOTasi0.70
50m (1) 25.83
25.83
100m (2) 54.53
28.70
WINTERMargie0.45
150m (3) 01:26.27
31.74
200m (4) 02:01.86
35.59
ADAMSTaeyanna0.49
250m (5) 02:35.18
33.32
300m (6) 03:11.67
36.49
KIHLENGKaleo0.49
350m (7) 03:38.64
26.97
400m (8) 04:07.97
29.33
348Tonga TGA4:08.1945.49Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OHUAFIFinau0.69
50m (1) 26.46
26.46
100m (2) 56.67
30.21
DAYNoelani Malia0.53
150m (3) 01:27.09
30.42
200m (4) 02:03.17
36.08
PANUVECharissa0.39
250m (5) 02:35.15
31.98
300m (6) 03:11.54
36.39
FONUAAmini0.38
350m (7) 03:38.46
26.92
400m (8) 04:08.19
29.73
359Maldives MDV4:25.9101:03.21Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IMAANAli0.75
50m (1) 29.30
29.30
100m (2) 01:01.84
32.54
SAUSANAishath0.66
150m (3) 01:35.92
34.08
200m (4) 02:13.71
37.79
AISHATHSajina0.76
250m (5) 02:46.72
33.01
300m (6) 03:26.83
40.11
IBRAHIMMubal Azzam0.45
350m (7) 03:55.59
28.76
400m (8) 04:25.91
30.32
Nigeria NGRDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
Panama PANDNS
Israel ISRDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FRANKELTomer0.67
50m (1) 23.89
23.89
100m (2) 50.11
26.22
CHERUTIMeiron Amir0.34
150m (3) 01:13.41
23.30
200m (4) 01:39.47
26.06
GORBENKOAnastasia
250m (5) 02:05.62
26.15
300m (6) 02:34.14
28.52
MUREZAndrea
350m (7) 03:00.14
26.00
400m (8) 03:28.49
28.35
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
181Luxembourg LUX3:33.55Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HENXJulien0.64
50m (1) 24.23
24.23
100m (2) 51.30
27.07
STACCHIOTTIRaphael0.13
150m (3) 01:14.99
23.69
200m (4) 01:41.12
26.13
MEYNENJulie0.38
250m (5) 02:07.68
26.56
300m (6) 02:36.34
28.66
OLIVIERMonique0.46
350m (7) 03:03.83
27.49
400m (8) 03:33.55
29.72
192Philippines PHI3:37.1403.59Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GEBBIELuke0.64
50m (1) 23.91
23.91
100m (2) 50.01
26.10
OLIVANicole Justine Marie0.44
150m (3) 01:17.10
27.09
200m (4) 01:46.65
29.55
DEIPARINEJames0.40
250m (5) 02:12.20
25.55
300m (6) 02:41.00
28.80
RULERemedy0.37
350m (7) 03:08.28
27.28
400m (8) 03:37.14
28.86
223Armenia ARM3:44.0710.52Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BARSEGHYANArtur0.63
50m (1) 24.46
24.46
100m (2) 51.32
26.86
MKHITARYANVahan0.30
150m (3) 01:16.10
24.78
200m (4) 01:43.98
27.88
POGHOSYANAni0.36
250m (5) 02:12.55
28.57
300m (6) 02:43.02
30.47
MANUCHARYANVarsenik0.48
350m (7) 03:11.70
28.68
400m (8) 03:44.07
32.37
264Seychelles SEY3:47.9814.43Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PASSONFelicity0.71
50m (1) 27.80
27.80
100m (2) 57.06
29.26
BACHMANNSimon0.44
150m (3) 01:23.05
25.99
200m (4) 01:51.23
28.18
PALESTRINIAaliyah0.44
250m (5) 02:20.56
29.33
300m (6) 02:52.98
32.42
ROSSISamuele0.47
350m (7) 03:19.28
26.30
400m (8) 03:47.98
28.70
275Jordan JOR3:48.3514.80Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BAQLAHKhader0.69
50m (1) 23.47
23.47
100m (2) 49.09
25.62
AL-WIRAmro0.45
150m (3) 01:15.74
26.65
200m (4) 01:44.40
28.66
ALSAFADILeedia0.53
250m (5) 02:14.65
30.25
300m (6) 02:47.94
33.29
BAQLAHTalita0.66
350m (7) 03:15.69
27.75
400m (8) 03:48.35
32.66
286Mongolia MGL3:50.9917.44Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MYAGMARDelgerkhuu0.69
50m (1) 25.52
25.52
100m (2) 53.68
28.16
GUNSENNOROVZandanbal0.17
150m (3) 01:20.16
26.48
200m (4) 01:48.78
28.62
KHUYAGBAATAREnkhzul0.40
250m (5) 02:17.97
29.19
300m (6) 02:52.39
34.42
BATBAYAREnkhkhuslen0.38
350m (7) 03:20.48
28.09
400m (8) 03:50.99
30.51
337Federated States of Micronesia FSM4:07.9734.42Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIMTIACOTasi0.70
50m (1) 25.83
25.83
100m (2) 54.53
28.70
WINTERMargie0.45
150m (3) 01:26.27
31.74
200m (4) 02:01.86
35.59
ADAMSTaeyanna0.49
250m (5) 02:35.18
33.32
300m (6) 03:11.67
36.49
KIHLENGKaleo0.49
350m (7) 03:38.64
26.97
400m (8) 04:07.97
29.33
Nigeria NGRDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
111Switzerland SUI3:29.14Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MITYUKOVRoman0.59
50m (1) 24.32
24.32
100m (2) 50.00
25.68
DJAKOVICAntonio0.10
150m (3) 01:13.51
23.51
200m (4) 01:39.12
25.61
UGOLKOVAMaria0.30
250m (5) 02:05.08
25.96
300m (6) 02:33.26
28.18
GIRARDETNoemi0.36
350m (7) 02:59.81
26.55
400m (8) 03:29.14
29.33
212Chinese Taipei TPE3:41.1011.96Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WANGYu Lian0.67
50m (1) 24.40
24.40
100m (2) 50.71
26.31
ANTing-Yao0.07
150m (3) 01:15.21
24.50
200m (4) 01:41.43
26.22
HUANGMei-Chien0.22
250m (5) 02:08.76
27.33
300m (6) 02:39.01
30.25
LINPei-Wun0.56
350m (7) 03:08.11
29.10
400m (8) 03:41.10
32.99
243Cayman Islands CAY3:44.5415.40Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FRASERBrett0.66
50m (1) 24.21
24.21
100m (2) 50.18
25.97
CROOKSJordan0.44
150m (3) 01:14.79
24.61
200m (4) 01:42.08
27.29
EMBURY-BROWNRaya0.22
250m (5) 02:11.86
29.78
300m (6) 02:44.80
32.94
HEWLauren0.15
350m (7) 03:12.43
27.63
400m (8) 03:44.54
32.11
294Angola ANG3:51.0921.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SOUSACatarina0.64
50m (1) 28.29
28.29
100m (2) 59.11
30.82
FRANCISCODaniel0.38
150m (3) 01:24.37
25.26
200m (4) 01:52.89
28.52
LIMALia Ana0.40
250m (5) 02:23.09
30.20
300m (6) 02:56.40
33.31
GORDOSalvador0.44
350m (7) 03:22.53
26.13
400m (8) 03:51.09
28.56
305Papua New Guinea PNG3:53.4624.32Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SEGHERSSam0.71
50m (1) 25.32
25.32
100m (2) 52.84
27.52
VELEGeorgia-Leigh0.33
150m (3) 01:23.15
30.31
200m (4) 01:55.13
31.98
MEAURIJudith0.65
250m (5) 02:26.73
31.60
300m (6) 02:58.79
32.06
MASKELYNERyan0.35
350m (7) 03:25.39
26.60
400m (8) 03:53.46
28.07
316Uganda UGA4:00.0930.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AMBALAAtuhaire Ogola0.69
50m (1) 26.51
26.51
100m (2) 54.99
28.48
KATUMBASsubi0.44
150m (3) 01:25.43
30.44
200m (4) 01:59.18
33.75
MUKALAZITendo0.37
250m (5) 02:26.02
26.84
300m (6) 02:55.73
29.71
MEYAAvice0.61
350m (7) 03:26.01
30.28
400m (8) 04:00.09
34.08
327Madagascar MAD4:02.4633.32Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RABARIJAONATiana0.69
50m (1) 28.90
28.90
100m (2) 01:00.85
31.95
RASOLONJATOVOHeriniavo0.44
150m (3) 01:26.83
25.98
200m (4) 01:56.41
29.58
RAHARVELJonathan0.53
250m (5) 02:24.71
28.30
300m (6) 02:56.58
31.87
TENDRINAVALONAIdealy0.85
350m (7) 03:27.20
30.62
400m (8) 04:02.46
35.26
348Tonga TGA4:08.1939.05Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OHUAFIFinau0.69
50m (1) 26.46
26.46
100m (2) 56.67
30.21
DAYNoelani Malia0.53
150m (3) 01:27.09
30.42
200m (4) 02:03.17
36.08
PANUVECharissa0.39
250m (5) 02:35.15
31.98
300m (6) 03:11.54
36.39
FONUAAmini0.38
350m (7) 03:38.46
26.92
400m (8) 04:08.19
29.73
359Maldives MDV4:25.9156.77Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IMAANAli0.75
50m (1) 29.30
29.30
100m (2) 01:01.84
32.54
SAUSANAishath0.66
150m (3) 01:35.92
34.08
200m (4) 02:13.71
37.79
AISHATHSajina0.76
250m (5) 02:46.72
33.01
300m (6) 03:26.83
40.11
IBRAHIMMubal Azzam0.45
350m (7) 03:55.59
28.76
400m (8) 04:25.91
30.32
Panama PANDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA3:22.70QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PIERONIBlake0.65
50m (1) 23.39
23.39
100m (2) 48.15
24.76
ADRIANNathan0.32
150m (3) 01:10.80
22.65
200m (4) 01:35.82
25.02
MC LAUGHLINKatie0.23
250m (5) 02:01.37
25.55
300m (6) 02:29.78
28.41
WEITZEILAbbey0.29
350m (7) 02:54.80
25.02
400m (8) 03:22.70
27.90
32Canada CAN3:24.0901.39QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
THORMEYERMarkus0.72
50m (1) 23.62
23.62
100m (2) 48.98
25.36
KISILYuri0.25
150m (3) 01:11.49
22.51
200m (4) 01:37.23
25.74
SANCHEZKayla0.26
250m (5) 02:02.73
25.50
300m (6) 02:30.33
27.60
MACNEILMargaret0.31
350m (7) 02:56.20
25.87
400m (8) 03:24.09
27.89
53Italy ITA3:25.0602.36QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FRIGOManuel0.63
50m (1) 23.46
23.46
100m (2) 48.75
25.29
MIRESSIAlessandro0.54
150m (3) 01:11.70
22.95
200m (4) 01:37.14
25.44
BIANCHIIlaria0.18
250m (5) 02:02.87
25.73
300m (6) 02:31.94
29.07
PELLEGRINIFederica0.20
350m (7) 02:57.35
25.41
400m (8) 03:25.06
27.71
74Japan JPN3:25.4102.71QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MATSUMOTOKatsuhiro0.70
50m (1) 23.63
23.63
100m (2) 48.78
25.15
NAKAMURAKatsumi0.37
150m (3) 01:11.61
22.83
200m (4) 01:36.99
25.38
AOKITomomi0.18
250m (5) 02:03.36
26.37
300m (6) 02:31.51
28.15
SATOAya0.27
350m (7) 02:57.11
25.60
400m (8) 03:25.41
28.30
85Netherlands NED3:27.2904.59QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STOLKKyle0.68
50m (1) 23.57
23.57
100m (2) 49.17
25.60
PUTSJesse0.12
150m (3) 01:11.69
22.52
200m (4) 01:37.73
26.04
TOUSSAINTKira0.22
250m (5) 02:04.13
26.40
300m (6) 02:32.72
28.59
VAN DER MEERMaud0.11
350m (7) 02:58.86
26.14
400m (8) 03:27.29
28.43
106Poland POL3:27.6304.93Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KRASKAJakub0.69
50m (1) 23.70
23.70
100m (2) 49.24
25.54
HOLUBJan0.30
150m (3) 01:12.41
23.17
200m (4) 01:38.61
26.20
WASICKKatarzyna0.21
250m (5) 02:04.38
25.77
300m (6) 02:32.54
28.16
POLANSKAAleksandra0.29
350m (7) 02:59.07
26.53
400m (8) 03:27.63
28.56
157People's Republic of China CHN3:31.7209.02Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YUHexin0.65
50m (1) 23.93
23.93
100m (2) 50.53
26.60
CAOJiwen0.28
150m (3) 01:13.60
23.07
200m (4) 01:39.35
25.75
WANGJingzhuo0.52
250m (5) 02:05.86
26.51
300m (6) 02:34.61
28.75
WUQingfeng0.26
350m (7) 03:01.95
27.34
400m (8) 03:31.72
29.77
168Hong Kong, China HKG3:32.5509.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIMNicholas0.69
50m (1) 24.85
24.85
100m (2) 51.99
27.14
HOIan Yentou0.24
150m (3) 01:15.25
23.26
200m (4) 01:41.52
26.27
TAMHoi Lam0.28
250m (5) 02:07.90
26.38
300m (6) 02:37.76
29.86
CHENGCamille0.32
350m (7) 03:04.02
26.26
400m (8) 03:32.55
28.53
179South Africa RSA3:32.8910.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
REIDChris0.70
50m (1) 24.18
24.18
100m (2) 50.81
26.63
COETZEERyan0.27
150m (3) 01:14.14
23.33
200m (4) 01:41.45
27.31
CHELIUSEmma0.38
250m (5) 02:07.37
25.92
300m (6) 02:36.59
29.22
LOVEMORETayla0.07
350m (7) 03:03.05
26.46
400m (8) 03:32.89
29.84
2310Senegal SEN3:44.2121.51Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AIMABLESteven0.69
50m (1) 24.83
24.83
100m (2) 51.72
26.89
NIANEAbdoul K M0.28
150m (3) 01:15.89
24.17
200m (4) 01:43.27
27.38
DIAGNESophia0.30
250m (5) 02:11.69
28.42
300m (6) 02:44.65
32.96
BOUTBIENJeanne0.56
350m (7) 03:13.43
28.78
400m (8) 03:44.21
30.78
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21Australia AUS3:23.77QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MCEVOYCameron0.58
50m (1) 23.25
23.25
100m (2) 48.69
25.44
GRAHAMAlexander0.31
150m (3) 01:12.14
23.45
200m (4) 01:37.09
24.95
THROSSELLBrianna0.31
250m (5) 02:02.39
25.30
300m (6) 02:30.55
28.16
WILSONMadison0.24
350m (7) 02:56.08
25.53
400m (8) 03:23.77
27.69
42France FRA3:24.2700.50QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MIGNONClement0.63
50m (1) 23.20
23.20
100m (2) 48.33
25.13
GROUSSETMaxime0.24
150m (3) 01:11.87
23.54
200m (4) 01:36.94
25.07
BONNETCharlotte0.29
250m (5) 02:02.62
25.68
300m (6) 02:30.33
27.71
GASTALDELLOBeryl0.34
350m (7) 02:56.26
25.93
400m (8) 03:24.27
28.01
63Russian Federation RUS3:25.3801.61QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VEKOVISHCHEVMikhail0.67
50m (1) 23.23
23.23
100m (2) 48.68
25.45
GIREVIvan0.17
150m (3) 01:11.82
23.14
200m (4) 01:37.40
25.58
USTINOVADaria S0.27
250m (5) 02:03.17
25.77
300m (6) 02:31.27
28.10
ANDRUSENKOVeronika0.30
350m (7) 02:57.49
26.22
400m (8) 03:25.38
27.89
94Germany GER3:27.3703.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCHOWJosha0.72
50m (1) 23.61
23.61
100m (2) 49.50
25.89
FILDEBRANDTChristoph0.17
150m (3) 01:12.40
22.90
200m (4) 01:38.10
25.70
GOSEIsabel0.37
250m (5) 02:04.46
26.36
300m (6) 02:33.26
28.80
MROZINSKIJulia0.22
350m (7) 02:59.13
25.87
400m (8) 03:27.37
28.24
125Singapore SGP3:30.2606.49Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHUAYi Shou Darren0.68
50m (1) 23.85
23.85
100m (2) 49.97
26.12
TANJonathan Eu Jin0.25
150m (3) 01:13.84
23.87
200m (4) 01:39.62
25.78
YEOHCherlyn0.31
250m (5) 02:05.80
26.18
300m (6) 02:34.75
28.95
QUAHJing Wen0.07
350m (7) 03:00.98
26.23
400m (8) 03:30.26
29.28
136Republic of Korea KOR3:31.2007.43Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YANGJaehoon0.69
50m (1) 23.58
23.58
100m (2) 49.60
26.02
LEEKuna0.48
150m (3) 01:16.34
26.74
200m (4) 01:45.43
29.09
JEONGSoeun0.23
250m (5) 02:11.81
26.38
300m (6) 02:40.75
28.94
PARKSeonkwan0.34
350m (7) 03:05.29
24.54
400m (8) 03:31.20
25.91
147Turkey TUR3:31.3807.61Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ACIMISYalim0.65
50m (1) 23.66
23.66
100m (2) 50.60
26.94
SAKCIHuseyin0.26
150m (3) 01:13.55
22.95
200m (4) 01:39.52
25.97
OZBILENSelen0.24
250m (5) 02:06.10
26.58
300m (6) 02:35.57
29.47
GUNESViktoria0.24
350m (7) 03:02.37
26.80
400m (8) 03:31.38
29.01
208Latvia LAT3:37.6613.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FELDBERGSGirts0.70
50m (1) 25.29
25.29
100m (2) 51.91
26.62
BOBROVSDaniils0.29
150m (3) 01:16.29
24.38
200m (4) 01:44.36
28.07
STEINAKristina0.20
250m (5) 02:10.92
26.56
300m (6) 02:40.88
29.96
MALUKAIeva0.46
350m (7) 03:07.97
27.09
400m (8) 03:37.66
29.69
259Kenya KEN3:46.6522.88Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MOHAMEDIssa Abdulla Hemed0.64
50m (1) 25.06
25.06
100m (2) 53.44
28.38
BRUNLEHNERMaria0.54
150m (3) 01:21.41
27.97
200m (4) 01:52.32
30.91
MUTETIEmily0.43
250m (5) 02:20.58
28.26
300m (6) 02:52.96
32.38
ROSAFIODanilo0.38
350m (7) 03:18.85
25.89
400m (8) 03:46.65
27.80
Israel ISRDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FRANKELTomer0.67
50m (1) 23.89
23.89
100m (2) 50.11
26.22
CHERUTIMeiron Amir0.34
150m (3) 01:13.41
23.30
200m (4) 01:39.47
26.06
GORBENKOAnastasia
250m (5) 02:05.62
26.15
300m (6) 02:34.14
28.52
MUREZAndrea
350m (7) 03:00.14
26.00
400m (8) 03:28.49
28.35