Scroll for more

17th FINA World Championships

July 14 - 30, 2017

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

30 Jul

Heat 1

30 Jul

Heat 2

30 Jul

Heat 3

30 Jul
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA3:27.91Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GREVERSMatt0.63
50m (1) 25.48
25.48
100m (2) 52.26
26.78
CORDESKevin0.33
150m (3) 01:19.47
27.21
200m (4) 01:51.15
31.68
DRESSELCaeleb0.47
250m (5) 02:13.95
22.80
300m (6) 02:40.91
26.96
ADRIANNathan0.19
350m (7) 03:03.06
22.15
400m (8) 03:27.91
24.85
22Great Britain GBR3:28.9501.04Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WALKER-HEBBORNChris0.59
50m (1) 26.34
26.34
100m (2) 54.20
27.86
PEATYAdam0.35
150m (3) 01:20.37
26.17
200m (4) 01:51.11
30.74
GUYJames0.39
250m (5) 02:14.65
23.54
300m (6) 02:41.91
27.26
SCOTTDuncan0.09
350m (7) 03:04.18
22.27
400m (8) 03:28.95
24.77
33Russian Federation RUS3:29.7601.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RYLOVEvgeny0.56
50m (1) 25.54
25.54
100m (2) 52.89
27.35
PRIGODAKirill0.15
150m (3) 01:20.31
27.42
200m (4) 01:51.91
31.60
POPKOVAleksandr0.10
250m (5) 02:15.22
23.31
300m (6) 02:43.07
27.85
MOROZOVVladimir0.31
350m (7) 03:04.74
21.67
400m (8) 03:29.76
25.02
44Japan JPN3:30.1902.28ASShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IRIERyosuke0.56
50m (1) 25.81
25.81
100m (2) 52.80
26.99
KOSEKIYasuhiro0.14
150m (3) 01:20.09
27.29
200m (4) 01:51.34
31.25
KOBORIYuuki0.25
250m (5) 02:15.23
23.89
300m (6) 02:42.55
27.32
SHIOURAShinri0.11
350m (7) 03:05.01
22.46
400m (8) 03:30.19
25.18
55Brazil BRA3:31.5303.62Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GUIDOGuilherme0.57
50m (1) 25.72
25.72
100m (2) 53.53
27.81
GOMES JUNIORJoao0.25
150m (3) 01:20.80
27.27
200m (4) 01:52.33
31.53
MARTINSHenrique0.12
250m (5) 02:15.57
23.24
300m (6) 02:43.45
27.88
CHIERIGHINIMarcelo0.25
350m (7) 03:06.01
22.56
400m (8) 03:31.53
25.52
66People's Republic of China CHN3:31.6503.74Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
XUJiayu0.54
50m (1) 25.64
25.64
100m (2) 52.89
27.25
YANZibei0.25
150m (3) 01:20.39
27.50
200m (4) 01:51.91
31.52
LIZhuhao0.09
250m (5) 02:15.91
24.00
300m (6) 02:43.36
27.45
YUHexin0.06
350m (7) 03:05.89
22.53
400m (8) 03:31.65
25.76
77Hungary HUN3:32.1304.22Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BOHUSRichard0.59
50m (1) 25.85
25.85
100m (2) 53.99
28.14
GYURTADaniel0.08
150m (3) 01:21.75
27.76
200m (4) 01:54.44
32.69
MILAKKristof0.43
250m (5) 02:17.67
23.23
300m (6) 02:45.41
27.74
KOZMADominik0.12
350m (7) 03:07.29
21.88
400m (8) 03:32.13
24.84
88Belarus BLR3:33.6305.72Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TSMYHMikita0.64
50m (1) 26.02
26.02
100m (2) 54.54
28.52
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.12
150m (3) 01:21.18
26.64
200m (4) 01:53.48
32.30
TSURKINYauhen0.21
250m (5) 02:17.00
23.52
300m (6) 02:44.71
27.71
MACHEKINArtsiom0.27
350m (7) 03:07.74
23.03
400m (8) 03:33.63
25.89
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA3:29.66QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.76
50m (1) 25.51
25.51
100m (2) 52.69
27.18
MILLERCody0.24
150m (3) 01:20.04
27.35
200m (4) 01:51.68
31.64
PHILLIPSTim0.45
250m (5) 02:14.74
23.06
300m (6) 02:42.42
27.68
HAASTownley-0.03
350m (7) 03:04.68
22.26
400m (8) 03:29.66
24.98
22Japan JPN3:31.6301.97QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IRIERyosuke0.55
50m (1) 25.73
25.73
100m (2) 52.86
27.13
KOSEKIYasuhiro0.25
150m (3) 01:20.55
27.69
200m (4) 01:51.97
31.42
KOBORIYuuki0.19
250m (5) 02:15.81
23.84
300m (6) 02:43.24
27.43
SHIOURAShinri0.17
350m (7) 03:06.12
22.88
400m (8) 03:31.63
25.51
31Russian Federation RUS3:32.1202.46QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TARASEVICHGrigory0.56
50m (1) 25.78
25.78
100m (2) 53.71
27.93
CHUPKOVAnton0.37
150m (3) 01:21.58
27.87
200m (4) 01:52.77
31.19
PAKHOMOVDaniil0.20
250m (5) 02:16.63
23.86
300m (6) 02:44.32
27.69
IZOTOVDanila0.29
350m (7) 03:06.79
22.47
400m (8) 03:32.12
25.33
42Great Britain GBR3:32.3502.69QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WALKER-HEBBORNChris0.57
50m (1) 26.41
26.41
100m (2) 54.27
27.86
MURDOCHRoss0.22
150m (3) 01:22.06
27.79
200m (4) 01:53.77
31.71
GUYJames0.33
250m (5) 02:17.61
23.84
300m (6) 02:44.81
27.20
SCOTTDuncan0.13
350m (7) 03:07.37
22.56
400m (8) 03:32.35
24.98
53Brazil BRA3:32.3802.72QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GUIDOGuilherme0.61
50m (1) 26.47
26.47
100m (2) 54.11
27.64
LIMAFelipe0.19
150m (3) 01:21.47
27.36
200m (4) 01:53.62
32.15
MARTINSHenrique0.17
250m (5) 02:16.88
23.26
300m (6) 02:44.65
27.77
FRATUSBruno0.22
350m (7) 03:06.70
22.05
400m (8) 03:32.38
25.68
64Hungary HUN3:33.3503.69QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BOHUSRichard0.64
50m (1) 26.18
26.18
100m (2) 54.01
27.83
GYURTADaniel0.15
150m (3) 01:21.84
27.83
200m (4) 01:54.24
32.40
MILAKKristof0.44
250m (5) 02:17.89
23.65
300m (6) 02:45.94
28.05
KOZMADominik0.07
350m (7) 03:08.33
22.39
400m (8) 03:33.35
25.02
73People's Republic of China CHN3:33.5003.84QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIGuangyuan0.60
50m (1) 26.35
26.35
100m (2) 53.96
27.61
YANZibei0.23
150m (3) 01:21.84
27.88
200m (4) 01:52.98
31.14
LIZhuhao0.36
250m (5) 02:16.88
23.90
300m (6) 02:44.72
27.84
SUNYang0.11
350m (7) 03:07.49
22.77
400m (8) 03:33.50
26.01
85Belarus BLR3:33.8304.17QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TSMYHMikita0.63
50m (1) 26.11
26.11
100m (2) 54.50
28.39
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.00
150m (3) 01:21.24
26.74
200m (4) 01:53.53
32.29
TSURKINYauhen0.21
250m (5) 02:17.26
23.73
300m (6) 02:44.98
27.72
MACHEKINArtsiom0.26
350m (7) 03:07.97
22.99
400m (8) 03:33.83
25.86
96Australia AUS3:33.9104.25Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LARKINMitchell0.65
50m (1) 26.30
26.30
100m (2) 54.23
27.93
WILSONMatthew0.08
150m (3) 01:22.36
28.13
200m (4) 01:54.44
32.08
MORGANDavid0.06
250m (5) 02:18.49
24.05
300m (6) 02:46.00
27.51
McEVOYCameron0.28
350m (7) 03:08.73
22.73
400m (8) 03:33.91
25.18
101Poland POL3:34.0004.34Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
POLEWKATomasz0.60
50m (1) 26.20
26.20
100m (2) 54.49
28.29
STOLARSKIMarcin Tomasz0.17
150m (3) 01:22.11
27.62
200m (4) 01:54.27
32.16
CZERNIAKKonrad0.09
250m (5) 02:17.73
23.46
300m (6) 02:45.42
27.69
MAJCHRZAKKacper0.23
350m (7) 03:08.55
23.13
400m (8) 03:34.00
25.45
114Italy ITA3:34.1104.45Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MILLIMatteo0.64
50m (1) 26.76
26.76
100m (2) 54.91
28.15
MARTINENGHINicolo0.32
150m (3) 01:22.54
27.63
200m (4) 01:54.34
31.80
CODIAPiero0.18
250m (5) 02:17.72
23.38
300m (6) 02:45.50
27.78
MIRESSIAlessandro0.45
350m (7) 03:08.74
23.24
400m (8) 03:34.11
25.37
125Canada CAN3:35.1405.48Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ACEVEDOJavier0.64
50m (1) 27.13
27.13
100m (2) 55.15
28.02
FUNKRichard0.22
150m (3) 01:22.62
27.47
200m (4) 01:54.40
31.78
BINNEMAJosiah0.21
250m (5) 02:18.41
24.01
300m (6) 02:47.00
28.59
KISILYuri0.13
350m (7) 03:09.79
22.79
400m (8) 03:35.14
25.35
136Germany GER3:35.2605.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ULRICHMarek0.73
50m (1) 26.08
26.08
100m (2) 55.05
28.97
KOCHMarco0.27
150m (3) 01:22.75
27.70
200m (4) 01:55.07
32.32
KUSCHMarius0.11
250m (5) 02:18.66
23.59
300m (6) 02:47.24
28.58
WIERLINGDamian0.36
350m (7) 03:10.02
22.78
400m (8) 03:35.26
25.24
147Greece GRE3:35.9306.27Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHRISTOUApostolos0.58
50m (1) 25.70
25.70
100m (2) 54.18
28.48
KARPOUZLISIoannis0.29
150m (3) 01:22.26
28.08
200m (4) 01:55.75
33.49
VAZAIOSAndreas0.17
250m (5) 02:19.77
24.02
300m (6) 02:48.20
28.43
GKOLOMEEVKristian0.39
350m (7) 03:10.57
22.37
400m (8) 03:35.93
25.36
158South Africa RSA3:36.3106.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BINEDELLMartin0.55
50m (1) 26.70
26.70
100m (2) 56.10
29.40
van der BURGHCameron0.01
150m (3) 01:23.35
27.25
200m (4) 01:55.87
32.52
le CLOSChad0.21
250m (5) 02:19.59
23.72
300m (6) 02:46.86
27.27
BROWNMyles0.23
350m (7) 03:09.94
23.08
400m (8) 03:36.31
26.37
169Ireland IRL3:36.6106.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RYANShane0.61
50m (1) 26.14
26.14
100m (2) 54.40
28.26
QUINNNicholas0.13
150m (3) 01:22.28
27.88
200m (4) 01:55.02
32.74
HYLANDBrendan0.07
250m (5) 02:19.49
24.47
300m (6) 02:47.60
28.11
SLOANJordan0.15
350m (7) 03:10.73
23.13
400m (8) 03:36.61
25.88
177Lithuania LTU3:36.7507.09Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RAPSYSDanas0.61
50m (1) 26.23
26.23
100m (2) 54.30
28.07
SIDLAUSKASAndrius0.14
150m (3) 01:22.24
27.94
200m (4) 01:54.47
32.23
MARGEVICIUSDeividas0.25
250m (5) 02:18.59
24.12
300m (6) 02:47.47
28.88
BILISSimonas0.36
350m (7) 03:10.73
23.26
400m (8) 03:36.75
26.02
182Egypt EGY3:40.8511.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ABDALLAYoussef0.73
50m (1) 26.71
26.71
100m (2) 55.37
28.66
ELKAMASHYoussef0.35
150m (3) 01:23.90
28.53
200m (4) 01:57.43
33.53
EISSAOmar0.05
250m (5) 02:22.09
24.66
300m (6) 02:51.51
29.42
SAMYMohamed0.25
350m (7) 03:15.12
23.61
400m (8) 03:40.85
25.73
198Indonesia INA3:44.5714.91Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SUDARTAWAI Gede Siman0.55
50m (1) 27.47
27.47
100m (2) 56.63
29.16
GUNAWANIndra0.40
150m (3) 01:26.13
29.50
200m (4) 01:59.96
33.83
SUTANTOGlenn Victor0.49
250m (5) 02:25.24
25.28
300m (6) 02:53.70
28.46
SIDIQTriady Fauzi0.31
350m (7) 03:17.54
23.84
400m (8) 03:44.57
27.03
2010Paraguay PAR3:45.9116.25Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOCKIN BRUSQUETTICharles0.57
50m (1) 26.83
26.83
100m (2) 55.98
29.15
PRONORenato0.26
150m (3) 01:24.92
28.94
200m (4) 01:59.29
34.37
HOCKINBenjamin0.26
250m (5) 02:23.48
24.19
300m (6) 02:52.70
29.22
LOPEZMatias0.38
350m (7) 03:18.31
25.61
400m (8) 03:45.91
27.60
219Latvia LAT3:46.2616.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FELDBERGSGirts0.70
50m (1) 27.17
27.17
100m (2) 55.86
28.69
BOBROVSDaniils0.56
150m (3) 01:25.48
29.62
200m (4) 01:59.59
34.11
MASKALENKONikolajs0.38
250m (5) 02:24.75
25.16
300m (6) 02:55.59
30.84
KALNINSUvis0.20
350m (7) 03:19.83
24.24
400m (8) 03:46.26
26.43
Kenya KENDNS
Israel ISRDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
101Poland POL3:34.00Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
POLEWKATomasz0.60
50m (1) 26.20
26.20
100m (2) 54.49
28.29
STOLARSKIMarcin Tomasz0.17
150m (3) 01:22.11
27.62
200m (4) 01:54.27
32.16
CZERNIAKKonrad0.09
250m (5) 02:17.73
23.46
300m (6) 02:45.42
27.69
MAJCHRZAKKacper0.23
350m (7) 03:08.55
23.13
400m (8) 03:34.00
25.45
182Egypt EGY3:40.8506.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ABDALLAYoussef0.73
50m (1) 26.71
26.71
100m (2) 55.37
28.66
ELKAMASHYoussef0.35
150m (3) 01:23.90
28.53
200m (4) 01:57.43
33.53
EISSAOmar0.05
250m (5) 02:22.09
24.66
300m (6) 02:51.51
29.42
SAMYMohamed0.25
350m (7) 03:15.12
23.61
400m (8) 03:40.85
25.73
Kenya KENDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
31Russian Federation RUS3:32.12QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TARASEVICHGrigory0.56
50m (1) 25.78
25.78
100m (2) 53.71
27.93
CHUPKOVAnton0.37
150m (3) 01:21.58
27.87
200m (4) 01:52.77
31.19
PAKHOMOVDaniil0.20
250m (5) 02:16.63
23.86
300m (6) 02:44.32
27.69
IZOTOVDanila0.29
350m (7) 03:06.79
22.47
400m (8) 03:32.12
25.33
42Great Britain GBR3:32.3500.23QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WALKER-HEBBORNChris0.57
50m (1) 26.41
26.41
100m (2) 54.27
27.86
MURDOCHRoss0.22
150m (3) 01:22.06
27.79
200m (4) 01:53.77
31.71
GUYJames0.33
250m (5) 02:17.61
23.84
300m (6) 02:44.81
27.20
SCOTTDuncan0.13
350m (7) 03:07.37
22.56
400m (8) 03:32.35
24.98
73People's Republic of China CHN3:33.5001.38QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIGuangyuan0.60
50m (1) 26.35
26.35
100m (2) 53.96
27.61
YANZibei0.23
150m (3) 01:21.84
27.88
200m (4) 01:52.98
31.14
LIZhuhao0.36
250m (5) 02:16.88
23.90
300m (6) 02:44.72
27.84
SUNYang0.11
350m (7) 03:07.49
22.77
400m (8) 03:33.50
26.01
114Italy ITA3:34.1101.99Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MILLIMatteo0.64
50m (1) 26.76
26.76
100m (2) 54.91
28.15
MARTINENGHINicolo0.32
150m (3) 01:22.54
27.63
200m (4) 01:54.34
31.80
CODIAPiero0.18
250m (5) 02:17.72
23.38
300m (6) 02:45.50
27.78
MIRESSIAlessandro0.45
350m (7) 03:08.74
23.24
400m (8) 03:34.11
25.37
125Canada CAN3:35.1403.02Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ACEVEDOJavier0.64
50m (1) 27.13
27.13
100m (2) 55.15
28.02
FUNKRichard0.22
150m (3) 01:22.62
27.47
200m (4) 01:54.40
31.78
BINNEMAJosiah0.21
250m (5) 02:18.41
24.01
300m (6) 02:47.00
28.59
KISILYuri0.13
350m (7) 03:09.79
22.79
400m (8) 03:35.14
25.35
136Germany GER3:35.2603.14Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ULRICHMarek0.73
50m (1) 26.08
26.08
100m (2) 55.05
28.97
KOCHMarco0.27
150m (3) 01:22.75
27.70
200m (4) 01:55.07
32.32
KUSCHMarius0.11
250m (5) 02:18.66
23.59
300m (6) 02:47.24
28.58
WIERLINGDamian0.36
350m (7) 03:10.02
22.78
400m (8) 03:35.26
25.24
177Lithuania LTU3:36.7504.63Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RAPSYSDanas0.61
50m (1) 26.23
26.23
100m (2) 54.30
28.07
SIDLAUSKASAndrius0.14
150m (3) 01:22.24
27.94
200m (4) 01:54.47
32.23
MARGEVICIUSDeividas0.25
250m (5) 02:18.59
24.12
300m (6) 02:47.47
28.88
BILISSimonas0.36
350m (7) 03:10.73
23.26
400m (8) 03:36.75
26.02
198Indonesia INA3:44.5712.45Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SUDARTAWAI Gede Siman0.55
50m (1) 27.47
27.47
100m (2) 56.63
29.16
GUNAWANIndra0.40
150m (3) 01:26.13
29.50
200m (4) 01:59.96
33.83
SUTANTOGlenn Victor0.49
250m (5) 02:25.24
25.28
300m (6) 02:53.70
28.46
SIDIQTriady Fauzi0.31
350m (7) 03:17.54
23.84
400m (8) 03:44.57
27.03
219Latvia LAT3:46.2614.14Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FELDBERGSGirts0.70
50m (1) 27.17
27.17
100m (2) 55.86
28.69
BOBROVSDaniils0.56
150m (3) 01:25.48
29.62
200m (4) 01:59.59
34.11
MASKALENKONikolajs0.38
250m (5) 02:24.75
25.16
300m (6) 02:55.59
30.84
KALNINSUvis0.20
350m (7) 03:19.83
24.24
400m (8) 03:46.26
26.43
Israel ISRDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA3:29.66QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.76
50m (1) 25.51
25.51
100m (2) 52.69
27.18
MILLERCody0.24
150m (3) 01:20.04
27.35
200m (4) 01:51.68
31.64
PHILLIPSTim0.45
250m (5) 02:14.74
23.06
300m (6) 02:42.42
27.68
HAASTownley-0.03
350m (7) 03:04.68
22.26
400m (8) 03:29.66
24.98
22Japan JPN3:31.6301.97QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IRIERyosuke0.55
50m (1) 25.73
25.73
100m (2) 52.86
27.13
KOSEKIYasuhiro0.25
150m (3) 01:20.55
27.69
200m (4) 01:51.97
31.42
KOBORIYuuki0.19
250m (5) 02:15.81
23.84
300m (6) 02:43.24
27.43
SHIOURAShinri0.17
350m (7) 03:06.12
22.88
400m (8) 03:31.63
25.51
53Brazil BRA3:32.3802.72QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GUIDOGuilherme0.61
50m (1) 26.47
26.47
100m (2) 54.11
27.64
LIMAFelipe0.19
150m (3) 01:21.47
27.36
200m (4) 01:53.62
32.15
MARTINSHenrique0.17
250m (5) 02:16.88
23.26
300m (6) 02:44.65
27.77
FRATUSBruno0.22
350m (7) 03:06.70
22.05
400m (8) 03:32.38
25.68
64Hungary HUN3:33.3503.69QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BOHUSRichard0.64
50m (1) 26.18
26.18
100m (2) 54.01
27.83
GYURTADaniel0.15
150m (3) 01:21.84
27.83
200m (4) 01:54.24
32.40
MILAKKristof0.44
250m (5) 02:17.89
23.65
300m (6) 02:45.94
28.05
KOZMADominik0.07
350m (7) 03:08.33
22.39
400m (8) 03:33.35
25.02
85Belarus BLR3:33.8304.17QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TSMYHMikita0.63
50m (1) 26.11
26.11
100m (2) 54.50
28.39
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.00
150m (3) 01:21.24
26.74
200m (4) 01:53.53
32.29
TSURKINYauhen0.21
250m (5) 02:17.26
23.73
300m (6) 02:44.98
27.72
MACHEKINArtsiom0.26
350m (7) 03:07.97
22.99
400m (8) 03:33.83
25.86
96Australia AUS3:33.9104.25Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LARKINMitchell0.65
50m (1) 26.30
26.30
100m (2) 54.23
27.93
WILSONMatthew0.08
150m (3) 01:22.36
28.13
200m (4) 01:54.44
32.08
MORGANDavid0.06
250m (5) 02:18.49
24.05
300m (6) 02:46.00
27.51
McEVOYCameron0.28
350m (7) 03:08.73
22.73
400m (8) 03:33.91
25.18
147Greece GRE3:35.9306.27Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHRISTOUApostolos0.58
50m (1) 25.70
25.70
100m (2) 54.18
28.48
KARPOUZLISIoannis0.29
150m (3) 01:22.26
28.08
200m (4) 01:55.75
33.49
VAZAIOSAndreas0.17
250m (5) 02:19.77
24.02
300m (6) 02:48.20
28.43
GKOLOMEEVKristian0.39
350m (7) 03:10.57
22.37
400m (8) 03:35.93
25.36
158South Africa RSA3:36.3106.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BINEDELLMartin0.55
50m (1) 26.70
26.70
100m (2) 56.10
29.40
van der BURGHCameron0.01
150m (3) 01:23.35
27.25
200m (4) 01:55.87
32.52
le CLOSChad0.21
250m (5) 02:19.59
23.72
300m (6) 02:46.86
27.27
BROWNMyles0.23
350m (7) 03:09.94
23.08
400m (8) 03:36.31
26.37
169Ireland IRL3:36.6106.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RYANShane0.61
50m (1) 26.14
26.14
100m (2) 54.40
28.26
QUINNNicholas0.13
150m (3) 01:22.28
27.88
200m (4) 01:55.02
32.74
HYLANDBrendan0.07
250m (5) 02:19.49
24.47
300m (6) 02:47.60
28.11
SLOANJordan0.15
350m (7) 03:10.73
23.13
400m (8) 03:36.61
25.88
2010Paraguay PAR3:45.9116.25Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOCKIN BRUSQUETTICharles0.57
50m (1) 26.83
26.83
100m (2) 55.98
29.15
PRONORenato0.26
150m (3) 01:24.92
28.94
200m (4) 01:59.29
34.37
HOCKINBenjamin0.26
250m (5) 02:23.48
24.19
300m (6) 02:52.70
29.22
LOPEZMatias0.38
350m (7) 03:18.31
25.61
400m (8) 03:45.91
27.60