Scroll for more

FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup 2015 #5

October 3 - 4, 2015
Timing and scoring provided by:
Women

Women 50m Backstroke

Heat 1

03 Oct

Heat 2

03 Oct

Heat 3

03 Oct
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11SEEBOHMEmilyAustralia AUS28.280.63Q876
22CAMPBELLBronteAustralia AUS28.3900.110.75Q865
31BARRATTHollyAustralia AUS28.5400.260.60Q852
43HOSSZUKatinkaHungary HUN29.0400.760.65Q809
51FRANKLINMissyUnited States of America USA29.0800.800.64Q805
62KENNEDYMadisonUnited States of America USA29.4101.130.63Q778
72LAUYin Yan ClaudiaHong Kong, China HKG29.4801.200.64Q773
84COLORADO HENAOCarolinaColombia COL30.1301.850.60Q724
93CHANCaroline Chan Zi XinMalaysia MAS30.3702.090.57707
103LIEWLi-Shan ChantalSingapore SGP30.8602.580.61674
114CHENJingjingPeople's Republic of China CHN30.8802.600.64672
125QUEKHannahSingapore SGP30.9302.650.86669
135HOONGEn QiSingapore SGP30.9902.710.86665
146KOOJamie YazhenSingapore SGP31.1002.820.58658
154LOPEZ MIROHarleyUnited States of America USA31.2803.000.98647
165KHOOWei Xi ChelseaSingapore SGP31.4703.190.63635
176SEPPALAHanna-MariaFinland FIN31.6103.330.62627
187LIMJadeSingapore SGP32.6204.340.66570
196KHOOFaith ElizabethSingapore SGP32.9704.690.62552
207NEOJia Xin, RebeccaSingapore SGP33.5605.280.62524
218KUANicoleSingapore SGP33.6205.340.67521
227GOHXuan Xuan RegineSingapore SGP33.8805.600.66509
238NGMegan Kai LinSingapore SGP33.9305.650.64507
249LIMSeok Koon StaceySingapore SGP34.1605.880.62497
248ONGZoeySingapore SGP34.1605.880.59497
2610QUEKTing Yi DarraSingapore SGP35.1506.870.65456
279LIMQianhui ErvinaSingapore SGP35.9007.620.69428
QUAHJing WenSingapore SGPDSQ0.60635
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
31BARRATTHollyAustralia AUS28.540.60Q852
72LAUYin Yan ClaudiaHong Kong, China HKG29.4800.940.64Q773
93CHANCaroline Chan Zi XinMalaysia MAS30.3701.830.57707
114CHENJingjingPeople's Republic of China CHN30.8802.340.64672
125QUEKHannahSingapore SGP30.9302.390.86669
196KHOOFaith ElizabethSingapore SGP32.9704.430.62552
207NEOJia Xin, RebeccaSingapore SGP33.5605.020.62524
218KUANicoleSingapore SGP33.6205.080.67521
QUAHJing WenSingapore SGPDSQ0.60635
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
51FRANKLINMissyUnited States of America USA29.080.64Q805
62KENNEDYMadisonUnited States of America USA29.4100.330.63Q778
103LIEWLi-Shan ChantalSingapore SGP30.8601.780.61674
154LOPEZ MIROHarleyUnited States of America USA31.2802.200.98647
165KHOOWei Xi ChelseaSingapore SGP31.4702.390.63635
176SEPPALAHanna-MariaFinland FIN31.6102.530.62627
227GOHXuan Xuan RegineSingapore SGP33.8804.800.66509
248ONGZoeySingapore SGP34.1605.080.59497
279LIMQianhui ErvinaSingapore SGP35.9006.820.69428
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11SEEBOHMEmilyAustralia AUS28.280.63Q876
22CAMPBELLBronteAustralia AUS28.3900.110.75Q865
43HOSSZUKatinkaHungary HUN29.0400.760.65Q809
84COLORADO HENAOCarolinaColombia COL30.1301.850.60Q724
135HOONGEn QiSingapore SGP30.9902.710.86665
146KOOJamie YazhenSingapore SGP31.1002.820.58658
187LIMJadeSingapore SGP32.6204.340.66570
238NGMegan Kai LinSingapore SGP33.9305.650.64507
249LIMSeok Koon StaceySingapore SGP34.1605.880.62497
2610QUEKTing Yi DarraSingapore SGP35.1506.870.65456