Scroll for more

FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup 2015 #3

September 25 - 26, 2015
Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 50m Breaststroke

Final

25 Sep

Heat 1

25 Sep

Heat 2

25 Sep

Heat 3

25 Sep

Heat 4

25 Sep
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11VAN DER BURGHCameronSouth Africa RSA27.230.68939
22TRELOARMatthew JohnAustralia AUS27.8300.600.72880
33SUCIPTOTommyAustralia AUS28.0100.780.65863
44YAMAGUCHIAkihiroJapan JPN28.4301.200.65825
55SHIWeijiaPeople's Republic of China CHN28.4701.240.62822
66CHAOMan HouMacau, China MAC28.8801.650.71787
77WONGChun YanHong Kong, China HKG29.0101.780.68777
88TSUIHoi Tung RonaldHong Kong, China HKG29.2302.000.62759
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11VAN DER BURGHCameronSouth Africa RSA28.160.66Q849
22SUCIPTOTommyAustralia AUS28.4000.240.64Q828
31TRELOARMatthew JohnAustralia AUS28.4900.330.71Q820
41YAMAGUCHIAkihiroJapan JPN28.6900.530.66Q803
52SHIWeijiaPeople's Republic of China CHN28.8000.640.62Q794
63CHAOMan HouMacau, China MAC28.8800.720.74Q787
72WONGChun YanHong Kong, China HKG29.1000.940.71Q769
83TSUIHoi Tung RonaldHong Kong, China HKG29.4601.300.62Q741
94NGYan KinHong Kong, China HKG29.7201.560.64722
105WONGHo KiuHong Kong, China HKG29.9301.770.74707
114MAChi Wang DamienHong Kong, China HKG30.0501.890.70699
123KWOKKa FaiHong Kong, China HKG30.1702.010.67690
134TAMKa MingHong Kong, China HKG30.3102.150.63681
145LAMCheuk YinClub CLB30.3302.170.71679
155YUENMarcusClub CLB30.4102.250.65674
166LILong YinHong Kong, China HKG30.5202.360.65667
176LAUREGuillaumeFrance FRA30.6802.520.62656
187CHANYin KwanClub CLB30.9202.760.68641
198LAMSheung Nam SeanClub CLB30.9702.810.83638
206FONGMan HimHong Kong, China HKG31.2103.050.76624
217CHINGYuk TsunClub CLB31.3403.180.69616
221LAUChun HeiClub CLB31.5803.420.60602
238LAUYat FungClub CLB31.8103.650.69589
247WONGTing TohClub CLB32.1604.000.69570
252LAMHo Yin MartinHong Kong, China HKG32.4404.280.68555
263AIDAROUSAhmedUnited Arab Emirates UAE35.5407.380.61422
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
221LAUChun HeiClub CLB31.580.60602
252LAMHo Yin MartinHong Kong, China HKG32.4400.860.68555
263AIDAROUSAhmedUnited Arab Emirates UAE35.5403.960.61422
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
41YAMAGUCHIAkihiroJapan JPN28.690.66Q803
72WONGChun YanHong Kong, China HKG29.1000.410.71Q769
123KWOKKa FaiHong Kong, China HKG30.1701.480.67690
134TAMKa MingHong Kong, China HKG30.3101.620.63681
145LAMCheuk YinClub CLB30.3301.640.71679
206FONGMan HimHong Kong, China HKG31.2102.520.76624
247WONGTing TohClub CLB32.1603.470.69570
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
31TRELOARMatthew JohnAustralia AUS28.490.71Q820
52SHIWeijiaPeople's Republic of China CHN28.8000.310.62Q794
83TSUIHoi Tung RonaldHong Kong, China HKG29.4600.970.62Q741
114MAChi Wang DamienHong Kong, China HKG30.0501.560.70699
155YUENMarcusClub CLB30.4101.920.65674
166LILong YinHong Kong, China HKG30.5202.030.65667
217CHINGYuk TsunClub CLB31.3402.850.69616
238LAUYat FungClub CLB31.8103.320.69589
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11VAN DER BURGHCameronSouth Africa RSA28.160.66Q849
22SUCIPTOTommyAustralia AUS28.4000.240.64Q828
63CHAOMan HouMacau, China MAC28.8800.720.74Q787
94NGYan KinHong Kong, China HKG29.7201.560.64722
105WONGHo KiuHong Kong, China HKG29.9301.770.74707
176LAUREGuillaumeFrance FRA30.6802.520.62656
187CHANYin KwanClub CLB30.9202.760.68641
198LAMSheung Nam SeanClub CLB30.9702.810.83638