Additional divers will be confirmed at the Technical Meeting

 

3m Men

GAGNE Philippe Canada-CAN
CAO Yuan People's Republic of China-CHN
LAUGHER Jack Great Britain-GBR
HAUSDING Patrick Germany-GER
DINGLEY Oliver Ireland-IRL
PACHECO Rommel Mexico-MEX
KUZNETSOV Evgenii Russian Federation-RUS
KVASHA Illya Ukraine-UKR
HIXON Mike United States of America-USA

 

3m Women

KEENEY Maddison Australia-AUS
QIN Esther Australia-AUS
ABEL Jennifer Canada-CAN
WARE Pamela Canada-CAN
SHI Tingmao People's Republic of China-CHN
REID Grace Great Britain-GBR
NG Yan Yee Malaysia-MAS

 

3m Men Synchro

GAGNE Philippe Canada-CAN
IMBEAU-DULAC Francois Canada-CAN
CAO Yuan People's Republic of China-CHN
XIE Siyi People's Republic of China-CHN
LAUGHER Jack Great Britain-GBR
MEARS Chris Great Britain-GBR
FECK Stephan Germany-GER
HAUSDING Patrick Germany-GER
PORCO Francesco Italy-ITA
TOCCI Giovanni Italy-ITA
OCAMPO Jahir Mexico-MEX
PACHECO Rommel Mexico-MEX
KUZNETSOV Evgenii Russian Federation-RUS
ZAKHAROV Ilia Russian Federation-RUS
DORMAN Sam United States of America-USA
HIXON Mike United States of America-USA

 

3m Women Synchro

QIN Esther Australia-AUS
SMITH Anabelle Australia-AUS
ABEL Jennifer Canada-CAN
CITRINI BEAULIEU Melissa Canada-CAN
CHANG Yani People's Republic of China-CHN
SHI Tingmao People's Republic of China-CHN
REID Grace Great Britain-GBR
TORRANCE Katherine Great Britain-GBR
FREYER Friederike Germany-GER
HENTSCHEL Lena Germany-GER
CHEONG Jun Hoong Malaysia-MAS
SABRI Nur Dhabitah Malaysia-MAS

 

10m Men

BEDGGOOD Domonic Australia-AUS
RIENDEAU Vincent Canada-CAN
CHEN Aisen People's Republic of China-CHN
AUFFRET Benjamin France-FRA
QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael Puerto Rico-PUR
MINIBAEV Viktor Russian Federation-RUS

 

10m Women

WU Melissa Australia-AUS
BENFEITO Meaghan Canada-CAN
REN Qian People's Republic of China-CHN
SI Yajie People's Republic of China-CHN
PAMG Pandelela Malaysia-MAS
SABRI Nur Dhabitah Malaysia-MAS
TIMOSHININA Iuliia Russian Federation-RUS
PARRATTO Jessica United States of America-USA

 

10m Men Synchro

CHEN Aisen People's Republic of China-CHN
YANG Hao People's Republic of China-CHN
DALEY Thomas Great Britain-GBR
GOODFELLOW Daniel Great Britain-GBR
HAUSDING Patrick Germany-GER
KLEIN Sascha Germany-GER
BERLIN REYES Kevin Mexico-MEX
WILLARS Randal Mexico-MEX
BONDAR Aleksandr Russian Federation-RUS
MINIBAEV Viktor Russian Federation-RUS
DOLGOV Maksym Ukraine-UKR
NAUMENKO Yevhen Ukraine-UKR

 

10m Women Synchro

MCKAY Caeli Canada-CAN
TOTH Celina Canada-CAN
REN Qian People's Republic of China-CHN
SI Yajie People's Republic of China-CHN
COUCH Tonia Great Britain-GBR
TOULSON Lois Great Britain-GBR
CHEONG Jun Hoong Malaysia-MAS
PAMG Pandelela Malaysia-MAS
BELOVA Valeriia Russian Federation-RUS
TIMOSHININA Iuliia Russian Federation-RUS
GILLILAND Tarrin United States of America-USA
PARRATTO Jessica United States of America-USA

 

3m Mixed

CHAVEZ Kevin M Australia-AUS
KEENEY Maddison F Australia-AUS
ABEL Jennifer F Canada-CAN
IMBEAU-DULAC Francois M Canada-CAN
LI Zheng M People's Republic of China-CHN
WANG Han F People's Republic of China-CHN
BERTOCCHI Elena F Italy-ITA
VERZOTTO Maicol M Italy-ITA
HERNANDEZ Dolores F Mexico-MEX
PACHECO Rommel M Mexico-MEX
BELOVA Valeriia F Russian Federation-RUS
MINIBAEV Viktor M Russian Federation-RUS

 

10m Mixed

BEDGGOOD Domonic M Australia-AUS
WU Melissa F Australia-AUS
BENFEITO Meaghan F Canada-CAN
RIENDEAU Vincent M Canada-CAN
LIAN Jie F People's Republic of China-CHN
LIAN Junjie M People's Republic of China-CHN
BATKI Noemi F Italy-ITA
VERZOTTO Maicol M Italy-ITA
DEL ANGEL Viviana F Mexico-MEX
WILLARS Randal M Mexico-MEX
MINIBAEV Viktor M Russian Federation-RUS
TIMOSHININA Iuliia F Russian Federation-RUS