Canada Montreal (CAN) -Men's
Men Platform 10m
Australia - AUS Cassiel ROUSSEAU
Canada - CAN Nathan ZSOMBOR-MURRAY
France - FRA Benjamin AUFFRET
Great Britain - GBR Thomas DALEY
Great Britain - GBR Noah WILLIAMS
Puerto Rico - PUR Rafael QUINTERO DIAZ
Russian Federation - RUS Aleksandr BONDAR
United States of America - USA Brandon LOSCHIAVO
Men Springboard 3m
Canada - CAN Philippe GAGNE
Great Britain - GBR Jack LAUGHER
Mexico - MEX Rommel PACHECO MARRUFO
Puerto Rico - PUR Rafael QUINTERO DIAZ
Russian Federation - RUS Evgenii KUZNETSOV
Russian Federation - RUS Nikita SHLEIKHER
United States of America - USA David BOUDIA
United States of America - USA Mike HIXON
Men Synchronised 10m
Australia - AUS Domonic BEDGGOOD
Australia - AUS Declan STACEY
Canada - CAN Vincent RIENDEAU
Canada - CAN Nathan ZSOMBOR-MURRAY
Great Britain - GBR Thomas DALEY
Great Britain - GBR Matthew LEE
Mexico - MEX Kevin BERLIN REYES
Mexico - MEX Ivan GARCIA NAVARRO
Russian Federation - RUS Aleksandr BONDAR
Russian Federation - RUS Viktor MINIBAEV
United States of America - USA David DINSMORE
United States of America - USA Brandon LOSCHIAVO
Men Synchronised 3m
Canada - CAN Philippe GAGNE
Canada - CAN Francois IMBEAU-DULAC
Great Britain - GBR Daniel GOODFELLOW
Great Britain - GBR Jack LAUGHER
Germany - GER Alexander LUBE
Germany - GER Moritz WESEMANN
Mexico - MEX Yahel CASTILLO HUERTA
Mexico - MEX Juan Manuel CELAYA HERNANDEZ
Russian Federation - RUS Evgenii KUZNETSOV
Russian Federation - RUS Nikita SHLEIKHER
Ukraine - UKR Oleksandr GORSHKOVOZOV
Ukraine - UKR Oleg KOLODIY
United States of America - USA David BOUDIA
United States of America - USA Steele JOHNSON
Canada Montreal (CAN) - Mixed
Mixed Synchronised 10m
Canada - CAN Bryden HATTIE
Canada - CAN Caeli McKAY
Great Britain - GBR Robyn BIRCH
Great Britain - GBR Noah WILLIAMS
Mexico - MEX Jose BALLEZA ISAIAS
Mexico - MEX Maria Jose SANCHEZ MORENO
Russian Federation - RUS Ekaterina BELIAEVA
Russian Federation - RUS Viktor MINIBAEV
United States of America - USA Zachary COOPER
United States of America - USA Olivia ROSENDAHL
Mixed Synchronised 3m
Australia - AUS Domonic BEDGGOOD
Australia - AUS Maddison KEENEY
Canada - CAN Jennifer ABEL
Canada - CAN Francois IMBEAU-DULAC
Mexico - MEX Dolores HERNANDEZ MONZON
Mexico - MEX Osmar OLVERA IBARRA
New Zealand - NZL Elizabeth CUI
New Zealand - NZL Anton DOWN-JENKINS
Russian Federation - RUS Kristina ILINYKH
Russian Federation - RUS Nikita SHLEIKHER
United States of America - USA Maria COBURN
United States of America - USA Briadam HERRERA
Canada Montreal (CAN) -Women's
Women Platform 10m
Canada - CAN Meaghan BENFEITO
Canada - CAN Caeli McKAY
Great Britain - GBR Lois TOULSON
Malaysia - MAS Pandelela PAMG
Netherlands - NED Celine van DUIJN
Russian Federation - RUS Iuliia TIMOSHININA
United States of America - USA Delaney SCHNELL
Women Springboard 3m
Australia - AUS Maddison KEENEY
Australia - AUS Esther QIN
Canada - CAN Jennifer ABEL
Canada - CAN Pamela WARE
Great Britain - GBR Grace REID
Netherlands - NED Inge JANSEN
Russian Federation - RUS Mariia POLIAKOVA
Women Synchronised 10m
Australia - AUS Nikita HAINS
Australia - AUS Laura HINGSTON
Canada - CAN Meaghan BENFEITO
Canada - CAN Caeli McKAY
Great Britain - GBR Eden CHENG
Great Britain - GBR Lois TOULSON
Malaysia - MAS Mun Yee LEONG
Malaysia - MAS Pandelela PAMG
Mexico - MEX Gabriela AGUNDEZ GARCIA
Mexico - MEX Alejandra OROZCO LOZA
Russian Federation - RUS Ekaterina BELIAEVA
Russian Federation - RUS Iuliia TIMOSHININA
United States of America - USA Samantha BROMBERG
United States of America - USA Katrina YOUNG
Women Synchronised 3m
Australia - AUS Maddison KEENEY
Australia - AUS Anabelle SMITH
Canada - CAN Jennifer ABEL
Canada - CAN Melissa CITRINI BEAULIEU
Great Britain - GBR Grace REID
Great Britain - GBR Katherine TORRANCE
Mexico - MEX Paola ESPINOSA SANCHEZ
Mexico - MEX Melany HERNANDEZ TORRES
Netherlands - NED Inge JANSEN
Netherlands - NED Celine van DUIJN
Russian Federation - RUS Kristina ILINYKH
Russian Federation - RUS Mariia POLIAKOVA