Scroll for more

FINA Officials Lists

Swimming Officials #19

01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2020

Swimming Officials #18

01 Jan 2015 - 31 Dec 2018

Swimming Officials #17

01 Jan 2013 - 31 Dec 2016

Diving Officials

01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017

Water Polo Referees

01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017

Synchro Chief Rec.

01 Jan 2013 - 31 Dec 2017

Open Water Officials #12

01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2020

Open Water Officials #11

01 Jan 2015 - 31 Dec 2018

List of synchro evaluators

01 Jan 2015 - 31 Dec 2017

Synchro Judges 2017

01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017

 

NF LAST NAME FIRST NAME DATE OF BIRTH CATEGORY GENDER
ALG Ikhlef  Marouane 28.08.1983
R
M
ALG Khelifi  Mourad 27.12.1969
R
M
ALG Koulib  Azzedine 21.01.1970
R
M
ANG Morais Osvaldo Gomes de  23.06.1960
R
M
ANG Costa Joaquim Pestana Rodrigues Da  03.07.1963
R
M
ARG Aita Claudio Raul 01.12.1959
R
M
ARG Rivero Natalia Amparo 10.08.1976
R
F
ARG Britez Julian 07.09.1988
R
M
ARG Morales Adrian Andres 05.11.1981
R
M
ARG Suarez Ruben Alberto 19.12.1961
R
M
ARM Vasilyan Rafael 29.09.1963
R
M
ARM Avetisyan Armine 15.06.1956
R
F
ARM Koloyan Mikayel 21.06.1983
R
M
AUS Arblaster  Ryan Grant 25.12.1979
R
M
AUS Lewis Faye Eileen 19.02.1963
R
F
AUS McNamara Jacqueline Marie 25.11.1964
R
F
AUS Smith Cherralyne Kay  03.05.1952
R
F
AUT Zamponi  Hans Jörg 07.02.1957
R
M
BAH Dilette Kathryn Kim 04.02.1956
R
F
BAH Taylor Dewey Dewitt 26.01.1964
R
M
BAR Myles Barbara Denise 18.10.1956
R
F
BAR Beckles Kathleen Victoria 14.12.1963
R
F
BAR O'Neal Sonia Juanita 15.01.1952
R
F
BEL Buggenhout Ronny Arthur W. 03.08.1955
R
M
BEL Buve Patrick Bert J. 01.03.1965
R
M
BER Heyliger Margret Lee 25.08.1963
R
F
BIH Cankovic Vanja 01.07.1974
R
F
BIH Racic Jelena 30.07.1987
R
F
BLR Yasianovich Volha 06.12.1987
R
F
BLR Kapytsenka Ihar 08.03.1979
R
M
BLR Zhukova Tatiana 02.01.1957
R
F
BRA Dos Santos Borges Jefferson 31.01.1974
R
M
BRA Ferreira Santos Maria Cristina 28.03.1969
R
F
BRU Awang Besar Mohamad Ashadi Bin 31.12.1979
R
M
BRU Haji Md Nor Haji Mohd Yussof 15.06.1967
R
M
BRU Zainal Harjimmey Bin 25.01.1974
R
M
BUL Tsekov Velislav Etskov 25.07.1961
R
M
BUL Tsenkov Lyubomir Bogomilov 25.07.1968
R
M
BUL Georgiev Stefan Ivanov 28.07.1955
R
M
CAN Burke Peter Matthew 11.10.1960
R
M
CAN Paulins Suzanne M 01.05.1966
R
F
CAN Martin Daryle L 26.04.1966
R
F
CAY Roberts Amanda 09.02.1959
R
F
CHI Aliaga Tello  Ninfa del Carmen 09.03.1959
R
F
CHN Yuan Haoran 02.05.1973
R
M
CHN Ji Rongkang 04.01.1958
R
M
CHN Yu Xiaoguang 22.09.1957
R
M
COL Bejarano Reyes Stephanie 17.04.1989
R
F
COL Suarez Cifuentes Diana Patricia 24.06.1979
R
F
COL Sandoval Barranco Heymi del Socorro 14.06.1980
R
M
CRC Smith Barton Ricardo 08.08.19053
R
M
CRC Mora Garcia Lisbeth 28.12.1969
R
F
CRC Ulate Rodriguez Flora Maria 28.06.1953
R
F
CUB Ruiz Orlando 11.05.1956
R
M
CUB Nuviola Barrera Norges 11.01.1973
R
M
CUB Reyes Garcia Ivan Antonio 03.03.1974
R
M
CUR Solomon  Andrew George 26.01.1966
R
M
CYP Skouridis Vasilios 01.10.1958
R
M
CYP Arestis Petros 01.06.1957
R
M
CZE Nowakova Lenka 22.07.1962
R
F
CZE Hansgut Martin 12.01.1977
R
M
DEN Jensen Jens P Dyreborg Soelberg 19.05.1967
R
M
DEN Iversen Jens Christian Holm 13.10.1961
R
M
DEN Madegaard Lene Borchersen 02.06.1956
R
F
DJI Said Idriss Ibrahim 09.12.1981
R
M
DJI Mohamed Dini Abdallah 06.10.1980
R
M
DJI Adabo Ali Ali 05.01.1969
R
M
DOM Blanco de Rodriguez Rosa Amelia 17.06.1956
R
F
DOM Nolasco de Montilla Ada Luisa Alt 21.06.1956
R
F
DOM Hernandez Mercado Ivonne Esther 08.12.1957
R
F
EGY Abdellatif Mohamed Rasha Mohamed  31.03.1972
R
F
EGY Hassan Mahmed Mahmoud Badr  17.09.1959
R
M
EGY Roshdy Mohamed Refaat Mahmoud 01.09.1972
R
M
ESA Valencia Carabantes Jesus Enrique 10.12.1974
R
M
ESP Real Izquierdo Manuel 08.05.1977
R
M
ESP Sanchez de Paz Elena Maria Montserrat 16.09.1958
R
F
ESP Sole Bonich Marta 16.10.1970
R
F
EST  Kleesment Toomas 03.05.1966
R
M
FIJ Cheer Trisa Chanenn 26.03.1968
R
F
FIN Karvo Jouni Tapani 02.11.1958
R
M
FIN Fogelberg Krister Robert 20.04.1965
R
M
FIN Alpola Matti Paavo Juhani 16.08.1953
R
M
FRA Pouliquen Claude Joseph Marie 15.05.1958
R
M
FRA Priet Alain 09.10.1957
R
M
FRA Jaeger Nicolas Marie 04.01.1961
R
M
GAM Yorro Njie 20.03.1981
R
M
GBR Downie David 12.06.1974
R
M
GBR Whittle Jane 01.12.1984
R
F
GBR Akers Helen Rebecca 29.08.1971
R
F
GEO Khomasuridze Zurab 22.03.1980
R
M
GEO Sirbiladze Giorgi 26.10.1992
R
M
GER Strehlke Stefan 03.02.1966
R
M
GER Bosch Jurgen 30.04.1971
R
M
GER Bock Christian 10.05.1974
R
M
GHA Kpodoh Kwami 31.07.1966
R
M
GRE Dede Angeliki 28.02.1962
R
F
GRE Vrachliotis Konstantinos 03.11.1960
R
M
GRE Bartsiokas Apostolos 18.05.1967
R
M
GUA Reyes Chiquin Leslie Yessenia 06.09.1989
R
F
GUA Hernandez Chavez Jose Ruben 15.06.1985
R
M
GUY Lowe Joanne Consuela 31.05.1957
R
F
HKG Ching Hon Wai 21.02.1952
R
M
HKG Chiu Chin Hung 26.03.1953
R
M
HKG Yeung Kam Tat Wilson 21.11.1952
R
M
HON Lopez Carlos Antonio 24.02.1972
R
M
HON Landelino Castro Ordoñez 15.08.1978
R
M
HUN Szentirmay Andrea 15.07.1966
R
F
HUN Lukacs Lilla Aniko 04.04.1984
R
F
INA Sudradjat Wiradihardja  Ahmad 09.08.1959
R
M
INA Afrizal Afrizal 12.04.1977
R
M
INA Achmad Syaban Boni 23.10.1970
R
M
IND Gupta Rakesh Kumar 30.04.1952
R
M
IND   Raj Kumar 26.07.1957
R
M
IND Mekala  Ramakrishna 04.09.1954
R
M
IND Nanavati  Virendrakumar Dinuprasad 19.07.1941
R
M
IRL Stoops George Gary 04.04.1960
R
M
IRL Gilbert Alison 21.04.1966
R
F
IRL McCausland Michael 14.08.1955
R
M
ISL Gisladottir Viktoria 05.05.1965
R
F
ISL Valdimarsson Bjorn 08.01.1958
R
M
ISL Hreggvidsson Haraldur Birgir 04.02.1959
R
M
ISR Dibman Artur 13.09.1958
R
M
ISR Avnerre Baruch Josef 19.09.1959
R
M
ISV Mays Brent Edward 30.09.1964
R
M
ITA Atzori Silvia 29.11.1970
R
F
ITA Gasperini Barbara 19.08.1968
R
F
ITA Maggi Deborah 23.07.1975
R
F
JAM Reynolds Joseph O'Neil 13.04.1965
R
M
JAM Miller Malden Warren 04.10.1964
R
M
JOR Dakory Marwan Hussein 23.08.1963
R
M
JOR Abushihab Esam Najeh Qassim 26.02.1975
R
M
JOR Alsharqawi Nouraldean Qasem Assad 20.01.1969
R
M
JPN Matsumoto Junichi 26.05.1963
R
M
JPN Ogata Shigeo 04.10.1968
R
M
JPN Fujita Hiroshi 10.05.1955
R
M
JPN Ogasawara Hiroyo 11.07.1970
R
F
JPN Sato Kazuhito 14.03.1957
R
M
JPN Yoshii Tomohisa 15.08.1958
R
M
KEN Musembi Isaac Kyalo 19.01.1973
R
M
KEN Abuya Mark Omondi 15.09.1970
R
M
KEN Ekumbo Bernard Kaburi 18.12.1958
R
M
KGZ Akmatbaev Ulanbek 19.02.1973
R
M
KOR Byun Dong Yeob 06.08.1953
R
M
KOR An Byung Woog 09.03.1962
R
M
KOR Hur Kyungwook 30.01.1970
R
M
KOR Kim Eui Sik 15.08.1956
R
M
LAT Treiguts Girts 29.10.1983
R
M
LIB Azar Sacha 22.12.1987
R
F
LIB Daaboul Mohamad  10.06.1963
R
M
LIB Moubayed Suzane Antoine 29.03.1986
R
F
LTU Seibokaite Milda 11.07.1972
R
F
LUX Zimmer Mireille Madeleine 01.03.1966
R
F
LUX Willkomm Laurent 02.02.1961
R
M
LUX Sinner Achille Camille 13.07.1957
R
M
MAC Lo Ka Fai 04.09.1977
R
M
MAC Tai Ka Kin 11.10.1976
R
M
MAC Chan Ho Ian 01.09.1977
R
M
MAR El Moufti Zouheir 19.01.1958
R
M
MAR Guessous Soufiane 09.06.1978
R
M
MAR Lakhlalki Nour Eddine 03.11.1955
R
M
MAS Kwai Mae Tang 26.09.1960
R
F
MAS Pao Kam Chee 03.06.1954
R
M
MAS Heen Ming Ho 30.11.1954
R
M
MDV Siraar Hassan 07.09.1977
R
M
MEX Lopez Molina Lorenzo 08.05.1977
R
M
MEX Troncoso Naranjo Mario Israel 17.06.1975
R
M
MEX De La Fuente Ortigosa Maria Celeste Rocio 02.06.1960
R
F
MRI Purahoo Aswandeo 02.08.1971
R
M
NAM Lamprecht Chris Riaan 14.10.1968
R
M
NAM Steffen Bettina 30.12.1963
R
F
NCA Venerio Orozco Danny Gabriel 07.08.1985
R
M
NCA Hernandez Velarde Henry de Jesus 14.09.1993
R
M
NED Diemel Olga 10.06.1978
R
F
NED Van Holst Pellekaan Karina 19.04.1966
R
F
NED Van Maanen Nicolaas Cornelis 09.07.1961
R
M
NEP Lama Ongden 09.12.1967
R
M
NEP Bajracharya Rajesh 16.02.1962
R
M
NEP Vaidya Naresh 18.04.1961
R
M
NGR Odewumi Goodluck Ibikunle 07.08.1957
R
M
NGR Jesimiel Nsebong Samuel 08.01.1957
R
M
NGR Oyakhire Karim Imoukhuede 13.07.1954
R
M
NGR Lawal  Olugbenga 11.12.1953
R
M
NOR Boyd Alice Catriona 31.01.1974
R
F
NOR Grotting Erik 14.06.1962
R
M
NOR Hansen Unni Stensrud 28.02.1965
R
F
NZL Gillespie Carlrine May 07.07.1963
R
F
NZL Clarke Ronald Phillip 09.02.1956
R
M
NZL Meehan Matthew James 26.01.1959
R
M
OMA Al Alawi Abdul Monem Khamis Abddullah 05.10.1969
R
M
OMA Al-Daghari Hilal Mohammed Saayid 20.05.1980
R
M
OMA Al Ajmi  Ali Hassan Salim 19.11.1976
R
M
PAK Bhatti Muhammad Hafeez 20.11.1961
R
M
PAK Lakhani Fatima 31.01.1957
R
F
PAK Waseem Majid 20.10.1964
R
M
PAN Castillo Mendez Juan Andres  06.12.1956
R
M
PAN Cortez Hidalgo Leydiana 28.06.1962
R
F
PER Yauyo Moron Cynthia Lucia 15.11.1968
R
F
PHI Luna Toledo Geronimo Jr 08.06.1963
R
M
PHI Luna Gonzalez Richard 12.07.1964
R
M
PNG Babao Susan Christine 06.11.1953
R
F
POL Furman Ewa 16.12.1960
R
F
POL Kozina Olos Zofia Rozalia 08.01.1956
R
F
POL Legutko Miroslawa 15.09.1957
R
F
POR Da Silva Dias Artur 09.09.1960
R
M
POR Ribeiro Manso Sergio Miguel 02.08.1984
R
M
POR Da Luz Fernandes Alexandre Do Carmo 17.09.1975
R
M
PUR De Jesus Benitez Jose Ramon 07-05-1060
R
M
PUR Solivan Chardon Andres Roberto 02.01.1970
R
M
PUR Toro Martinez Morgan 18.12.1971
R
M
PUR Mendez Samuel 30.05.1960
R
M
QAT Hussain Zainal Abdulla Z A  21.09.1983
R
M
QAT Al Hamadi Yousef Abdulla M A  13.10.1984
R
M
QAT Almahmoud Abdulla Ali A S  18.09.1979
R
M
RSA Moore Sidrick Million 07.04.1969
R
M
RSA Kinghorn Amanda Elaine 25.08.1968
R
F
RSA Gamiet Shawn Shariff 29.01.1969
R
M
RSA Bird Daphne Dawn 02.08.1948
R
F
RUS Akhmadiev Vadim 06.11.1970
R
M
RUS Erokhin Georgii 17.04.1961
R
M
RUS Gurtovykh Nataliia 13.10.1962
R
F
SEY Fanchette Paul Emmanuel 21.12.1965
R
M
SEY Kinloch Priscilla J. Maureen 19.03.1969
R
F
SIN How Wan Peng 17.03.1959
R
M
SIN Koh Boon Piew Adam 09.06.1960
R
M
SIN Low  Hoo Chung 06.09.1974
R
M
SLO Pavlin Rihard 11.04.1971
R
M
SLO Nezmah Borivoj 29.01.1964
R
M
SLO Moze Darko 22.05.1965
R
M
SRB Ziskovic Branislav 11.07.1955
R
M
SRB Zebic Goran 14.07.1982
R
M
SRB Dokic Aleksandra 07.08.1965
R
F
SRI Gardiye Punchihewage Padmasiri  25.02.1956
R
M
SRI Keraminiyage Upul Kumara 17.11.1969
R
M
SRI Gamage Horagampita Lalith Amaradasa 26.12.1963
R
M
SUI Gurtner Marie Claire 05.07.1954
R
F
SUI Ingold Rolf Werner 12.01.1959
R
M
SUI Schroeter Francioli Veronique Liliane 03.07.1968
R
F
SUR Touw Ngie Tjouw Bernice Miriam 06.01.1977
R
F
SUR Tsai Meu Chong Claudia Inge 07.12.1960
R
F
SUR Jhagroe Garry Mohamed Kardaar 20.07.1968
R
M
SVK Balintova Daria 04.04.1967
R
F
SVK Sosko Miroslav 15.06.1965
R
M
SVK Lescakova Milada 03.04.1972
R
F
SWE Westrin Lars Hakan 02.04.1967
R
M
SWE Agdahl Olov Tomas 13.05.1955
R
M
SWE Hojden Ewa Ann Christin 10.04.1963
R
F
THA Leetien Akkawat 23.06.1963
R
M
THA Tipsrirach  Phalad 07.01.1960
R
M
THA Ngamthura Sanit 04.02.1962
R
M
TKM Nabiullina Ravza 30.06.1971
R
F
TKM Molchanov Andrey 16.07.1987
R
M
TKM Atahanov Timur 29.10.1987
R
M
TOG Sobo Toki Tcha Mazabalo 25.08.1974
R
M
TOG Awouzouba Wiyao 20.02.1986
R
M
TOG Gadegbeku Gaeli Elom Djigbondi 17.06.1987
R
M
TPE Hsu Tung Hsiung 20.12.1954
R
M
TUR Akalin  Tevfik Cem 04.03.1977
R
M
TUR Erdem Bulent 15.07.1957
R
M
TUR Ozbal Bayram 01.07.1959
R
M
UAE Al Mesmari Rashed Jumah K. B.Al Zari 28.07.1984
R
M
UAE Alaleeli Mohammed Faraj Sulaiman Faraj 26.01.1965
R
M
UGA Kanyerezi Max 01.01.1987
R
M
UGA Mugisha Peter Simon 28.06.1966
R
M
UKR Yesypenko  Oleksiy 14.10.1970
R
M
UKR Mits Viktor 11.04.1968
R
M
USA Gordon Jr Cecil Clifton 18.04.1953
R
M
USA Holcomb Jr James Hamilton 10.11.1956
R
M
USA Coddington David John 12.02.1956
R
M
USA Scandary Kathleen Gorman 27.08.1957
R
F
USA Shulby Wayne Allen 28.11.1954
R
M
UZB Bugakov Grigoriy 06.04.1960
R
M
VEN Signoretto Porzo Maria Gracia 12.10.1979
R
F
VIE Dinh Viet Hung 13.01.1958 R M
VIE Nguyen Trong Toan 09.01.1959 R M
VIE Nguyen Trung 01.01.1967 R M
ZIM Bradshaw Neil 06.12.1956
R
M
ZIM Sainsbury Pamela Louise 16.05.1958
R
F
ZIM Hawgood Caroline 07.12.1966
R
F
ALG Taleb Ahmed Mohamed 12.09.1992
S
M
ALG Yadi Kamal Nouri 11.02.1960
S
M
ARG Porfilio Micaela 10.01.1990
S
F
ARG Carbone Eduardo Omar 29.05.1960
S
M
ARM Chavushyan  Israyel 27.06.1971
S
M
ARM Ghukasyan Karen 06.04.1967
S
M
ARU Leito Ronald Nelson 18.10.1956
S
M
ARU Keetlaer Esther Johanna 16.10.1977
S
F
AUS Cooper David John 07.05.1965
S
M
AUS Gregory David Michael 14.08.1967
S
M
AUT Affenzeller Christian 16.08.1969
S
M
BAH Cargill Algernon Mashiel 19.06.1961
S
M
BAH Roberts Mancer Braward 14.03.1966
S
M
BAR Myles Joan Irma 12.10.1957
S
M
BEL Halsberghe Tony Eric W 04.07.1965
S
M
BEL Jaymaert Remi Xavier F 20.01.1952
S
M
BIH Kuduzovic Azur 02.11.1977
S
M
BIH Kondic-Miljanovic Zaklina 19.08.1979
S
F
BLR Hriharau Siarhei 24.01.1966
S
M
BLR Kulsha Mikhail 11.02.1974
S
M
BRA Silva da Fonseca Marcio Luiz 12.03.1980
S
M
BRA Renato Barroso Da Silva 26.07.1977
S
M
BRU Haji Omar Haji Awang Besar 27.04.1952
S
M
CAN Garagan Kelly Diane 20.06.1961
S
F
CAN Middleton Marguerite Eileen 13.11.1962
S
F
COL Parra Patiño Sandra Dayana 27.07.1987
S
F
COL Manrique Sierra Giovanny 03.06.1977
S
M
CRC Valerio Valverde Jorge Esteban 14.10.1983
S
M
CRC Solis Irigollen Alexander 18.03.1988
S
M
CUB Rivera Roberto 01.06.1971
S
M
CUB Rodriguez Jersi 07.04.1970
S
M
CUR Sling Grisella Philomena 26.11.1957
S
F
CUR Francisco Desiree Angelique Michele 16.01.1983
S
F
CYP Demetriou Maria 22.09.1962
S
F
CZE Kaluza Tomas 17.05.1985
S
M
CZE Liberda Petr 18.08.1981
S
M
DEN Sorensen Claus Vestergard 10.06.1973
S
M
DEN Kirkegaard Per 19.04.1964
S
M
DJI Dabale Mohamed Dabale 31.08.1982
S
M
DJI Daoud Mohamed Idriss 15.04.1982
S
M
DOM Pascual Arias Rosina Altagracia 02.04.1960
S
F
DOM Veras Lopez Maria del Carmen 02.01.1953
S
F
EGY Fathy Tharwat Mostafa Mohamed 01.10.1988
S
M
EGY Metawea Ahmed Kamal Hussien 24.09.1974
S
M
ESP Ruiz Antunez Lorenzo 02.05.1965
S
M
ESP Espinosa Jorge 12.01.1959
S
M
EST Filin Igor 08.01.1955
S
M
EST Divissenko Andrei 07.03.1963
S
M
FIN Kiviluoma Keijo Kalevi 29.04.1958
S
M
FIN Hurskainen Pekka Juhani 04.06.1965
S
M
FRA Plouviez Philippe Gustave Georges 28.07.1957
S
M
FRA Gil Robert Jean Jacques Gabriel 11.05.1956
S
M
GBR Davies Mark Richard 01.10.1969
S
M
GBR Paterson  Kevin Alan 22.08.1965
S
M
GEO Abzianidze George 10.11.1969
S
M
GEO Gelashvili David 28.06.1979
S
M
GER Braun Ingo Herbert 05.05.1965
S
M
GRE Papadopoulus Anastasios 02.05.1966
S
M
HKG Ma Wai Chuen 16.11.1953
S
M
HKG Ng Yuk Kong 21.08.1957
S
M
HON Ramirez Vargas Rolando Antonio 19.08.1979
S
M
INA Kurniasari Mira  09.12.1984
S
F
INA Saloko Nurbakti  28.11.1970
S
M
IND Chaudhary  Sushil 08.08.1974
S
M
IND Thannirsalai Sivasankara Pillai Muraleedharan 01.06.1961
S
M
ISL Buckley Sarah Catherine Ruth 12.10.1964
S
F
ISL Steinarsson Magnus 12.10.1960
S
M
ISR Talsky Mihael 30.08.1963
S
M
ITA Rondoni Marco 05.11.1958
S
M
ITA Pellegrini Fabio 29.03.1976
S
M
JAM Anderson Patrick 10.10.1963
S
M
JOR Alsawair Ali Mohammad Khalifah 29.08.1977
S
M
JOR Alhabahbeh Oraib Ayesh Ahmad 15.04.1973
S
F
JPN Sugawara Izumi 27.11.1973
S
F
JPN Sonoyama Naofumi 30.01.1981
S
M
KEN Muyah Patrick Karuga 24.12.1966
S
M
KEN Otieno Rowlands Omondi 10.07.1959
S
M
KGZ Zakharov Iurii 01.12.1985
S
M
KGZ Petrashov Evgenii 04.09.1974
S
M
KOR Kang Seong Chun 15.03.1971
S
M
KOR Nam Kiwon 17.01.1969
S
M
LAT Freimanis Janis 06.09.1992
S
M
LIB Basbous Sandra 15.03.1983
S
F
LIB Mansour Ahmad 29.07.1978
S
M
LUX Schmitz Roger 08.05.1958
S
M
LUX Schmit Dan 16.01.1990
S
M
MAC Leong Tat Chi 11.01.1971
S
M
MAC Lei  Kai Chio 01.12.1968
S
M
MAR Kouchih Naima 16.05.1969
S
F
MAR El Haouat Youssef 07.08.1964
S
M
MAS Bon Hee Lim 01.01.1964
S
M
MAS Jin Kooi Ong  04.06.1952
S
M
MDV Sameer Mohamed 24.11.1978
S
M
MEX Borrego Gonzalez Jose Alfredo 24.09.1965
S
M
MEX Hernandez Diaz Romulo 25.01.1969
S
M
MRI Chong Leung Mike Clifford Hoy Lin 03.10.1968
S
M
NAM Weber Ronald Vincent 15.04.1970
S
M
NCA Duarte Flores Jery Jose 10.03.1985
S
M
NCA Lopez Loaisiga Tania Lisett 24.12.1990
S
F
NED Epema Jacob Jan 09.08.1958
S
M
NED Van Vuuren Robert 18.09.1979
S
M
NEP Adhikari Binod 22.06.1968
S
M
NEP Karki Ishor Kumar 06.12.1962
S
M
NGR Loya Victor Seitonkumo 16.07.1973
S
M
NOR Foldvik Kirsten Sundby 25.09.1958
S
F
NOR Wist Tor Morten 24.12.1959
S
M
NZL Forsythe Jacqueline Marie 12.03.1964
S
F
NZL Forsythe Gregory William 25.03.1964
S
M
OMA Al Busaidi Hamed Juma Obaid 23.05.1977
S
M
OMA Al Shaqsi Hamed Khalfan Salim 08.06.1968
S
M
PER Navarro Ipanaque Hernando 31.05.1956
S
M
PHI Sanchez Alcantara Leo Angelo 18.08.1963
S
M
PNG Vigil Albert Limi 19.12.1980
S
M
POL Jankowski Jaroslaw 28.10.1961
S
M
POL Wisniewski  Pawel Andrzej 17.11.1963
S
M
POR Fernandes de Sampaio Antonio Jorge 08.05.1967
S
M
POR Da Silva Cruz Jose Antonio 02.06.1962
S
M
PUR De Leon Travesier Maridolores 18.12.1970
S
F
PUR Binet Ojeda Omar A 14.10.1968
S
M
QAT Almahmoud Mohammed Ali A S  11.04.1993
S
M
QAT Aljaber Jaber Khalid J M  02.07.1991
S
M
RSA Young Stella Anne 12.04.1963
S
F
RSA Smith Eugene 20.05.1958
S
M
RUS Ponomarenko Nikolay 28.01.1976
S
M
RUS Smirnov Artem 11.05.1987
S
M
SIN Ong  Fi Yin Tina 14.06.1964
S
F
SIN Lau  Kim Leng Philip 05.07.1959
S
M
SLO Segel Igor 27.11.1973
S
M
SLO Rozic Jure 16.01.1975
S
M
SRB Matic Sasa 01.05.1970
S
M
SRB Spasic Milos 27.03.1983
S
M
SRI Pincha Baduge Chamal Dilruk Premaratna 02.01.1968
S
M
SRI Waduge Sugath Bandula 13.02.1962
S
M
SUI Erni Laurent Edwin 21.12.1958
S
M
SUI Coda Renata 25.11.1959
S
F
SUR Cheuk Alam Stephanie Rose 11.02.1985
S
F
SUR Vreeswijk Glenn Elfried 21.07.1955
S
M
SVK Urbansky Jan 26.06.1968
S
M
SVK Tanka Stefan 05.06.1957
S
M
SWE Wikstrom Kent Axel Gerhard 20.04.1954
S
M
SWE Ek Carl Bertil 08.07.1955
S
M
THA Siriphan Chanchai 02.11.1957
S
M
THA Jongkolnee Prasong 30.11.1956
S
M
TKM Romanov Andrey 24.03.1983
S
M
TKM Hramtsov Vladislav 14.05.1992
S
M
TOG Kpossi Adzo Rebecca 25.01.1999
S
F
TOG Bansah Komi Amen 11.07.1987
S
M
TUR Aydin Ibrahim 16.02.1974
S
M
TUR Okutan Hami 01.01.1968
S
M
UGA Mugalu Umar 04.12.1990
S
M
UKR Kapas Mykola 08.02.1960
S
M
USA Werner Francine 20.03.1964
S
F
USA Wepasnick Denice Lee 25.09.1959
S
F
VEN Diaz Gil Maritza Mercedes 25.09.1956
S
F
VIE Truong The Vinh 24.08.1968 S M
VIE Nguyen Tri Cuong 11.08.1970 S M
ZIM Doorman Michael Willem 03.11.1961
S
M
ZIM Chiang Celso Carlos Chan Chee 08.11.1973
S
M
 NF  LAST NAME  FIRST NAME  DATE OF BIRTH  CATEGORY  GENDER
ALB GERD Hoxha 22.12.1976 R M
ANT CLASHING Edith 18.12.1960 R F
ARG ZANOTTI Sergio 16.01.1962 R M
ARG DASSETTO Alberto 28.08.1959 R M
ARG RAMALLO Patricio 15.07.1963 R M
ARU ARENDS Roderick 24.10.1969 R M
ARU LEITO Ronald Nelson 18.10.1956 R M
AUS JONES Kenneth 11.05.1961 R M
AUS BROMLEY Matthew 08.12.1967 R M
AUS GODDARD Teresa 28.12.1959 R F
BAH CARGILL Algernon 19.06.1961 R M
BAH CAMPBELL Susana 04.10.1966 R F
BAH ROBERTS Mancer 14.03.1966 R M
BAR PHILLIPS Pamela 02.10.1964 R F
BEL TOPPET Marc 12.10.1960 R M
BEL SCHWALL Martina 11.11.1960 R F
BEL Van Laere Luc 02.09.1953 R M
BER MACLELLAN Jackie 31.05.1964 R F
BLR HRIHARAU Siarhei 24.01.1966 R M
BLR KULSHA Mikhail 11.02.1974 R M
BLR MATSVEYENKA Siarhei 31.03.1953 R M
BRA SCHNEIDER Daniel 01.04.1964 R M
BRA FALCAO Marcelo 29.04.1962 R M
BRA OSORIO Anderson 26.04.1975 R M
BRA DA SILVA Andrea 16.12.1976 R F
BRA THON Regina 10.06.1978 R F
BRA FERREIRA Renato 09.08.1980 R M
BRA ANDRADE Sandro 01.06.1974 R M
BRA FONSECA Marcelo 05.09.1970 R M
BRN BELAL Tareq 13.12.1978 R M
BRN SULTAN Khaled 08.12.1965 R M
BRN SHOWATTER Munira 15.07.1986 R F
BOT GIBSON Matthew 05.02.1982 R M
CAN PINCOTT Cynthia 20.04.1962 R F
CAN BUTLER Joan 11.10.1962 R F
CAN CORKUM Paul 04.09.1962 R M
CAN FILION Robert 21.05.1964 R M
CAY McCALLUM Thomas 04.10.1965 R M
CAY ROBERTS Adam 19.03.1959 R M
CHI JIMENEZ RAMIREZ Gaston Eduardo 21.11.1957 R M
CHI VIDAL ADAMS Sandra 22.08.1962 R F
CHI LOPEZ CONCHA Laura Angelica 26.06.1969 R F
CHN BAI Gang 03.04.1955 R M
CHN WANG Zhicheng 07.08.1955 R M
CHN MEI Xuexiong 16.09.1955 R M
CHN YUAN - TSC Jaiwei 09.08.1958 R M
COL MURILLO Yolanda 27.09.1968 R F
COL GALARZA Cesar 07.02.1970 R M
CRC SMITH Ricardo 08.08.1953 R M
CRC SANCHEZ Margoth 12.09.1968 R F
CRC ULATE RODRÍGEZ Flora Maria 28.06.1953 R F
CUB JIMENEZ Igor 29.09.1969 R M
CUB NODARSE ALVAREZ Carlos 04.03.1964 R M
CUR DAVELAAR Rigoberto 28.01.1962 R M
CUR NERSICIO Nadya 21.07.1971 R F
CYP GEORGAKIS Philippos 20.09.1957 R M
CZE IMRYSEK Lubos 05.09.1955 R M
CZE KOCOVSKY Ondrej 23.09.1982 R M
DEN BRANDER Bjørn Mark 11.03.1969 R M
DEN KERT Charlotte 30.11.1963 R F
DEN JENSEN Henriette Soelberg 02.09.1963 R F
DOM ESPINAL Maria 10.01.1955 R F
EGY AFIFI Faten 26.08.1956 R F
EGY ABDELREHIM Mostafa 12.03.1956 R M
EGY ABD EL AZEM Kholoud 11.07.1977 R F
ESA MENDEZ ROJAS Pedro Alexander 09.10.1975 R M
ESA HENRIQUEZ DIAZ Carlos Arnoldo 05.03.1977 R M
ESA PINEDA ANAYA Andrea Estefania 07.12.1989 R F
ESP LOPEZ Rosario 18.10.1961 R F
ESP VILLARES Begoña 18.08.1968 R F
ESP BELENGUER Paz 27.11.1968 R F
EST INDRIKSON Kaire 13.06.1961 R M
EST KRUPNIN Mihhail 07.05.1974 R M
FAR HJELM Dan 28.12.1971 R M
FIN HAMMAR Anne-Marja 06.10.1958 R F
FIN WAHLMAN Sami 27.02.1973 R M
FIN RIEKKINEN Ville 21.12.1981 R M
FRA BONNAMANT Thierry 19.09.1954 R M
FRA GUERIN Christiane 28.04.1957 R F
FRA CADON Denis 18.04.1960 R M
GBR WHITTLE Helen 18.09.1981 R F
GBR BASTER Tom 16.07.1982 R M
GBR HUNTER Craig 16.01.1961 R M
GER STRESING Barbara 31.10.1963 R F
GER DAHLKE Thomas 01.10.1973 R M
GER WARNER Torsten 26.08.1971 R M
GER THIELENHAUS - TSC Andrea 25.03.1963 R F
GHA IDDRISS Ayishatci Farida 09.10.1986 R F
GHA ASAAH Simon Danzumah 04.02.1984 R M
GHA ISSAH Ibrahim 09.02.1975 R M
GRE PAPALIAS Georgios 23.02.1953 R M
GRE KASSIOURIS Ioannis 07.01.1957 R M
GRE CHANIOTOU Vasiliki 05.02.1972 R F
GUA Gonzalez - TSC Jose Ismael 17.06.1955 R M
GUA Castro Erick Roberto 02.12.1957 R M
GUA Melendez Ortiz Manuel Trinidad 04.06.1979 R M
GUA ESTRADA Mario Williams 05.09.1971 R M
GUY CORBIN Charles M. 14.05.1953 R M
HKG CHENG Ho Ming Edward 09.06.1962 R M
HKG LAM Siu Tong 06.07.1968 R M
HKG Yuen Wai Pui 03.04.1966 R M
HON LAITANO Douglas 21.12.1956 R M
HUN SASS Katalin 24.07.1966 R F
HUN PARKANY Gabriella 26.10.1971 R F
HUN LAZAR Olga 03.01.1971 R F
INA SUGIRESTU BASUKI Gatot 22.09.1962 R M
INA PURWANDARI Eko 30.08.1969 R M
INA TABE Thamrin 11.12.1970 R M
IRI KESHTKAR Abbas Ali 01.06.1960 R M
IRI REZAKHANI TALEGHANI Hamed 24.10.1979 R M
IRI RASHEDI Ebrahim 09.06.1977 R M
IRL FALLON Brian 15.06.1962 R M
IRL ROBINSON Barry 09.03.1970 R M
IRL FITZPATRICK Phillip 25.08.1969 R M
ISL GUDMUNDSSON Sigurdur 01.01.1960 R M
ISL HJALTASON Jon 15.03.1954 R M
ISR CAHANA Michael 17.03.1953 R M
ISR GLAZER Boris 02.11.1963 R M
ISR SILBERMAN Arie 04.11.1957 R M
ITA LEZZERINI Paola 05.07.1966 R F
ITA CALOI Barbara 24.04.1970 R F
ITA CACCAVO Carmela 28.08.1968 R F
JAM HAMILTON Marlene 21.04.1955 R F
JAM WALTER CHEN Claudia 11.10.1959 R F
JAM NANGLE Kendis 11.09.1959 R M
JOR SIRBEL Fuad 10.10.1975 R M
JOR IBRAHIM Kamal 31.12.1966 R M
JOR ESTAITIA Mohammad 28.03.1963 R M
JPN UCHIKI Ichiro 28.01.1955 R M
JPN FUJIMORI Katsuyoshi 17.08.1960 R M
JPN GOTO Naoyuki 11.06.1962 R M
KEN EKUMBO - Bureau Ben 08.12.1958 R M
KEN MUSEMBI Isaac 19.01.1973 R M
KEN EKUMBO Zephania (Zeff) 28.07.1958 R M
KGZ AKMATBAEV Ulanbek 19.02.1973 R M
KOR Kim Jong Soo 15.03.1960 R M
KOR PARK Sang Wook 17.01.1967 R M
KOR ROH Min Sang 05.05.1956 R M
KUW ALGAITH Adel 01.06.1966 R M
KUW BOUSHEHRI Mousa 27.11.1975 R M
KUW ALROMAIH Jasem 07.10.1960 R M
LAT PLATONOVS Aivars 09.04.1986 R M
LCA SIMKINS-WORRELL Diane 12.02.1957 R F
LIB HADDAD Mona 17.11.1986 R F
LIB DOUAIHY Antoinette 11.07.1987 R F
LIB AL AMIL Marwan 18.07.1966 R M
LTU BARTKUS Gintautas 07.06.1963 R M
LTU BINEVICIUS Saulius 23.01.1979 R M
LTU MARGEVICIUS Kestatis 29.02.1960 R M
MAC NG Chi Ieong 03.09.1972 R M
MAC LEI Kai Chio 01.12.1968 R M
MAR Najidi Larbi 03.10.1958 R M
MAR EL HAOUAT Youssef 07.08.1964 R M
MAR Bourzik El Mostafa 10.07.1959 R M
MAS SIM Jeffrey Kay Poh 17.08.1953 R M
MAS TEO Mua Seng 25.12.1955 R M
MAS SIOW Kian Wah 15.04.1959 R M
MEX VALTIERRA Miguel Angel 31.01.1959 R M
MEX BORREGO José Luis 24.09.1965 R M
MEX ARELLANO LOPEZ Ana Gabriela 23.12.1986 R F
MEX MULLER GARCIA Roberto 20.09.1958 R M
MKD VELKOV Vasiliki 30.07.1974 R M
MRI BENJAMIN John Emmanuel Clifford 05.05.1962 R M
MRI FROGET Jean-Marie 20.04.1954 R M
MRI Poo Cheong Kee Sing 17.08.1958 R M
NAM STEFFEN Bettina 30.12.1963 R F
NCA MIRANDA CAMPOS Silvia Patricia 14.03.1969 R F
NCA LOPEZ Castro Luis Humberto 26.10.1958 R M
NCA MORALES RIVAS Dora Maria 29.12.1953 R F
NED VAN TILBURG Arjan 27.07.1975 R M
NEP SUNWAR Yubraj 28.07.1961 R M
NEP TULADHAR Rajman 20.09.1964 R M
NEP SHRESHTA Beejen 10.03.1976 R M
NGR ADEOJO Martins 01.04.1963 R M
NGR LAWAL - TSC Olugbenga 11.12.1952 R M
NGR DAKWAL Jiddah Mwanbu 08.12.1970 R M
NGR EGBELE Patrick 16.01.1954 R M
NOR RAVN Trygve 12.01.1955 R M
NOR SPANGELO Øystein 08.08.1977 R M
NOR GRAN Rune 05.05.1971 R M
NZL CASSIN Christine Margaret 24.10.1958 R F
NZL FARMER Dianne 14.04.1954 R F
NZL ION Gavin 24.07.1960 R M
NZL HUCKINS - TSC Lesley 02.04.1951 R F
PAK BUTT Bushra Javed 01.01.1970 R F
PAK MURTAZA Ghulam 15.01.1977 R M
PAK RAZA Syed Tauqir 02.01.1957 R M
PER NUÑEZ ROQUE Sorei 09.09.1972 R F
POL CYBERTOWICZ Slawomir 12.01.1966 R M
POL KILIAN Waldemar 29.05.1961 R M
POL GALUZA Beata 14.02.1959 R F
POR MARQUES Tiago Alexandre 06.12.1977 R M
POR LIRA Dalila 25.08.1954 R F
POR SILVA Alexandre 22.02.1983 R M
PUR DE JESUS - TSC Jose 07.05.1960 R M
PUR SOLIVAN Andres 02.01.1970 R M
PUR TORO MARTINEZ Morgan 18.12.1971 R M
QAT AL-SHEEB Abdulwahab 26.04.1974 R M
QAT AL-MOHANNADI Mohamed 16.07.1984 R M
QAT FESTOK   Alaa 04.11.1982 R M
QAT AL-SHAIBA Ali 10.11.1979 R M
QAT AL-EJJI Ammar 06.04.1982 R M
QAT HUSSAIN Zainal 21.09.1983 R M
RSA STOTTELAAR Anton 06.09.1953 R M
RSA PETERSEN Debbie 13.05.1959 R F
RSA JACKSON Gavin Connell 12.08.1958 R M
RUS ZHERDEV Yury 31.10.1962 R M
RUS LITVIAKOV Alexandr 02.03.1965 R M
RUS SADOVYY Evgeny 19.01.1973 R M
RWA ISAIE Kwizera 03.07.1985 R M
RWA DUSINE Nicolas 01.04.1981 R M
RWA UFITIMANA KINIMBA Samuel 20.03.1981 R M
SEN MONTEIRO Anelino Gomes 17.11.1972 R M
SEN DIOP Birane 08.06.1960 R M
SEN FALL Malick 13.07.1955 R M
SIN YONG Fook Seng Lewis 10.01.1966 R M
SIN LAU Philip Kim Leng 05.07.1959 R M
SIN LIM Tow Boon 02.01.1954 R M
SIN MENON Farida 06.09.1956 R F
SLO RAUTER Franc 23.09.1966 R M
SLO INDIHAR VELICKOVIC Gordana 07.04.1964 R F
SLO SLIVSEK Milena 04.07.1965 R F
SRI PRABHATH Radaliyagoda 07.05.1962 R M
SRI DEVILIGODA GAMAGE Priyantha 12.05.1964 R M
SRI SUNIL Ratnayake R. K. 26.12.1962 R M
SUI TSCHANZ Andreas 23.05.1955 R M
SUI LAUBE Daniel 01.05.1971 R M
SUI MELLINI Pier 04.11.1954 R M
SUR GONESH Wendell 10.05.1968 R M
SVK KUCEJOVA Edita 17.02.1966 R F
SWE ÅSTRÖM Jonas 14.08.1966 R M
SYR ALHWAIG Fuaad 10.10.1958 R M
SYR ZAYAT Rima 01.01.1974 R F
SYR GHARIB Ahmad 09.07.1966 R M
TAN KIMIMBA Geofrey 23.02.1969 R M
TAN MAKERE Samson 10.04.1975 R M
TAN RUSHAKA Khalid 26.04.1980 R M
THA TOATHOM Somchai 23.02.1950 R M
THA KERTKARNBUN Sakol 01.05.1961 R M
THA CHALOEMCHAI Surasak 20.04.1955 R M
TKM FOKIN Alexandr 19.12.1974 R M
TKM KARABAYEV Oraz 09.10.1972 R M
TKM MAMOVOV Ovezgeldi 24.08.1980 R M
TPE CHIU Hsien-Tao 24.12.1953 R M
TPE HSU Ching-Yu 15.10.1961 R M
TPE HSU Tung-Ho 25.08.1959 R M
TRI GILETTE Lindsay 07.09.1959 R F
TUN ZAOUI Maha 30.10.1970 R F
TUN BEN NOOR Sadok 10.01.1959 R M
TUN BOUCHLAGHEM Wahid 07.05.1958 R M
TUN YILMAZ Yücel 27.07.1963 R M
TUR GÜRLER Ali 07.07.1956 R M
TUR YILDIZ Ahmet 01.03.1958 R M
TUR AL OTAIBA Khamis Saeed 27.12.1962 R M
UAE AL WAHIBI Abdulla Mohamed 09.12.1973 R M
UAE AL ZAHMI Abdulla Mubarak 02.11.1976 R M
UAE KOKOSHA Anna 11.07.1961 R F
UKR LYZAK Sergiy 10.08.1980 R M
UKR LARIN Dmytro 01.01.1965 R M
UKR VLASKOV - TSC Andriy 04.06.1957 R M
URU ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ Carlos Maria 04.12.1955 R M
USA ALLENDER Jacquelyn 04.08.1958 R F
USA BROYLES Robert 28.07.1959 R M
USA HOPPENRATH Amy 12-14-1960 R F
VEN PORZO DE SIGNORETTO Eva Katahrina 29.12.1956 R F
VEN MORALES Delfin Jose 12.09.1959 R M
VEN GOMEZ RINCON Lucia 01.12.1953 R F
F Name First Name Birth Date Of. G
ARG KLESA Alejandro 30.01.1959 S M
ARG PORFILIO Angel 27.02.1955 S M
ARU TROMP Marlin Marlene 28.11.1956 S F
AUS COLLIS Erin 20.04.1965 S F
AUS OBERG Maree 02.04.1956 S F
BAH BRADLEY John 28.11.1951 S M
BAH DILETTE Kathryn 04.02.1956 S F
BAR ROSE Fabian 20.01.1965 S F
BEL PAREZ Bernard 01.07.1956 S M
BLR ZHUKOVA Tatiana 02.01.1957 S F
BLR MAKAREVICH Vladimir 10.04.1963 S M
BRN KHALID Abdulrahan 01.01.1966 S M
CAN POULIN Leanne 26.01.1970 S F
CAN BARLOW Dana 13.07.1961 S M
CHI ALIAGA Ninfa 09.03.1959 S F
CHN LI KaiXian 15.06.1954 S M
CHN ZHOU Kai 04.02.1959 S M
COL OSMA Mary 20.05.1989 S F
CRC ZUMBADO CHAVES Elizabeth 26.05.1967 S F
CRC MORA Lisbeth 28.12.1969 S F
CUB PACHOT SANCHEZ Luis Manuel 01.01.1955 S M
CUB LUGO ARANGO Jose Gilberto 09.09.1964 S M
CUR GONZALEZ Erwin 16.10.1960 S M
CYP CHRISTOU Charalampos 26.07.1965 S M
CZE KINDL Michal 15.08.1969 S M
CZE STRANIK Adam 29.08.1984 S M
EGY FAHIM Yossef 17.12.1965 S M
EGY RADWAN Hossam 07.02.1969 S M
ESA VASQUEZ AGUILAR Jennifer Alicia 07.12.1989 S F
ESA ABARCA CABRERA Xochitl Guadalupe 09.03.1984 S F
ESP CANALIAS Teresa 29.10.1963 S F
ESP SOLE Vicens 16.10.1965 S M
FIN PÄRNÄNEN Hannu 04.05.1959 S M
FIN JOKINEN Matti 02.12.1960 S M
FRA LABONNE Jean-Luc 12.02.1953 S M
FRA HORWITZ Guy 06.02.1964 S M
GBR BUTTERFIELD Robin 09.07.1983 S M
GBR CHADWICK Sam 07.03.1979 S M
GER KOLB Roland 09.10.1967 S M
GER TOELKE Andreas 16.01.1964 S M
GHA AWUDU Baraka 19.09.1990 S F
GHA AFEZAME David Kwasi 15.03.1977 S M
GRE PRODROMOS Ioannidis 16.07.1955 S M
GRE GRAMMATIKOPOULOU Anastasia 23.01.1978 S F
GUA FLORES HERNANDEZ Marco Dionicio 27.02.1986 S F
GUY LOWE Joanne 31.05.1957 S F
HKG LEE Kam Kong 15.04.1962 S M
HKG WONG Wai Ho 18.11.1985 S M
HUN BODROGI Viktor 28.12.1983 S M
HUN PARKANY Gabriella 26.10.1971 S F
INA WIRATAMA HULU Arodotonafo 16.09.1978 S M
INA UMAM Choirul 10.06.1978 S M
IRI PAYAN Nasser 16.06.1965 S M
IRI YABANDEH JAHROMI Iman 21.09.1975 S M
IRQ KADHIM Hashim Mohammed Kadhi 26.04.1965 S M
IRQ ALI Adnan Ali Mohameed 11.10.1963 S N
ISL JONSSON Asmundur 22.11.1953 S M
ISL SÆVARSSON Sigurdor 21.04.1968 S M
ISR ZINGER ZVI 15.06.1954 S M
ISR FELDMAN Shlomo 17.05.1954 S M
ISV KLEIN John 01.10.1962 S M
ITA LADISA Giovanni 09.08.1962 S M
ITA CAMILLI Alessandro 04.02.1982 S M
JAM REYNOLDS Joseph 13.04.1965 S M
JAM MILLER Malden 04.10.1964 S M
JOR ABU-KAFF Abdallah 14.07.1970 S M
JOR EL SHAER Lythi 22.06.1973 S M
JPN EGUCHI KAZUMI 29.01.1978 S W
JPN FUJITA Hiroshi 10.05.1955 S M
KEN ABUBAKAR Abdulmalik 07.11.1971 S M
KEN WAMURE David Warambo 29.05.1969 S M
KGZ PETRASHOV Evgeny 04.09.1974 S M
KGZ ZAHAROV Iurii 01.12.1985 S M
KOR KIM Sung Ho 23.01.1964 S M
KUW ALQALLAF Mahmood 22.02.1970 S M
KUW ALHASSAR Saleh 05.10.1971 S M
LAT OSTROVSKIS Andrejs 12.08.1985 S M
LCA EMANUS Hilroy 21.10.1960 S M
LIB DIAB Nachaat 10.10.1966 S M
LIB MSHAWRAB Nasser 18.01.1978 S M
LTU JANKEVICIUS Kestutis 21.02.1960 S M
LTU ROMANOVSKIS Michailas 01.02.1955 S M
MAC TAI Ka Kin 11.10.1976 S M
MAC CHAN Henry 16.06.1980 S M
MAR LAKHLALKI Noureddine 03.11.1955 S M
MAS LIM Kian Aun 13.03.1965 S M
MAS TAN Kong Huei 13.09.1955 S M
MEX HEREDIA Jorge Olaf 17.10.1979 S M
MEX RENDON Luis Julian 04.02.1970 S M
NAM LAMPRECHT Chris Riaan 14.11.1968 S M
NCA VENERIO RIVERA Francisco Jose 06.04.1953 S M
NCA CASTILLO MUNIZ Miguel Angel 30.10.1960 S M
NEP LAMA Jennifer 12.12.1972 S F
NEP LEPCHA Anand 22.05.1970 S M
NGR OSAWE Taiwo 22.02.1958 S M
NGR ADEBAWO Olujimi 28.03.1961 S M
NOR GRØTTING Anne-Grete 25.03.1988 S F
NZL HALE Alan 09.02.1958 S M
NZL SEAGULL Graham William 15.07.1957 S M
PAK AHMED Fiaz 01.03.1983 S M
PAK AHMED Yasmeen Arshad 21.10.1953 S F
PER AROSEMENA TOMATEO Ada Maribel 26.12.1972 S F
PER LLERENA RODRIGUEZ Janet 16.06.1975 S F
POR CORREIRA Carlos 24.11.1957 S M
POR AFONSO Domingos 22.01.1957 S M
PUR FERNANDEZ José M. 13.02.1953 S M
PUR BINET OSEDA Omar 14.10.1968 S M
QAT ALMAHMOUD Abdulla 18.06.1979 S M
QAT AL-HAMADI Youssef 13.10.1984 S M
RSA GAMIET Sharief Shaun 29.01.1969 S M
RSA MOORE Sidrick 07.04.1969 S M
RUS KOTOV Mikhail 13.01.1963 S M
RUS VECHERKIN Stanislav 26.05.1970 S M
RWA TRESOR Cyusa Patrick 25.08.1989 S M
RWA JIMY Ndoli 03.02.1987 S M
SEN DIALLO El Hadji Ndiawar 24.09.1963 S M
SEN NDOYE Amadou Lamine 07.09.1974 S M
SIN KOH Boon Piew Allen 09.06.1960 S M
SIN YONG Harrison 05.03.1962 S M
SLO PAVLIC Bostjan 31.01.1971 S M
SLO LUIS Robert 14.04.1965 S M
SRI NIHAL KEERTHI RATHNASIRI Bamunuarachchi 19.11.1964 S M
SRI ABEYSIRI GUNAWARDANA Ravindra Kerthi 26.12.1977 S M
SUI Wildisen Philip 23.07.1973 S M
SUI WEBER Linus 11.08.1957 S M
SWE HÖJDEN Ann-Christin 10.04.1963 S F
SYR HADEED M. Ziad 29.12.1952 S M
SYR MOUALA Loubna 12.11.1975 S F
TAN NGALIOMA Marcelino 13.06.1982 S M
TAN KIUNSI Noel 25.12.1969 S M
THA NOPCHAMNAN, RTN. Cdr. Sudpranee 03.12.1966 S M
THA WISETTHONG Suppachok 13.02.1969 S M
TKM HAJIMAMMEDOV Hajimammed 10.06.1986 S M
TKM MENZHULINA Yekaterina 18.08.1979 S F
TPE SHEN Yi-Wen 30.11.1954 S M
TPE CHOU Min-Hung 15.06.1963 S M
TUN ABID Mohamed 12.05.1960 S M
TRI LEE WING John 08.03.1963 S M
TRI SAMPSON Francis 03.12.1967 S M
TUR AYDINLI Dündar 28.01.1967 S M
TUR SENOGLU Burak 17.12.1977 S M
UAE AL MARZOUQI Faisal Abdul Qader 01.06.1979 S M
UAE SHEHHI Abdulla Mohamed 01.03.1982 S M
UKR Yatsenko Vasyl 05.01.1953 S M
USA Raker Jeff 17.01.1964 S M
USA Allen Julie 16.09.1963 S F
NF LAST NAME FIRST NAME  DATE OF BIRTH  CATEGORY GENDER
AHO COMENENCIA Edson 02.03.1967 R M
AHO SOLOMON Andrew 26.01.1966 R M
ARG ALTA Claudio 01.12.1959 R M
ARG SUAREZ Ruben Alberto 19.12.1961 R M
ARG  VACCARO Norberto Oscar 26.09.1951 R M
ARM HRIPSINE Yilavyan 16.08.1956 R F
ARM AVETISYAN Armine 15.06.1956 R F
AUS ARBLASTER Ryan 25.12.1979 R M
AUS SMITH Cherry 03.05.1952 R F
AUS COX Lawrie 23.10.1957 R M
AUS LEWIS Faye 19.02.1963 R F
AUT SCHURM Herbert 01.04.1954 R M
AUT ZAMPONI Hans-Jörg 07.02.1957 R M
AZE ABDURAHMANOV Rashad 04.10.1980 R M
BAH DILLITTE Kathryn 04.02.1956 R F
BAH TAYLOR Dewey 26.01.1964 R F
BAR CLARKE - TSC Member Eroll 01.05.1947 R M
BAR MYLES Barbara 18.10.1956 R F
BAR BECKLES Kathleen 14.12.1963 R F
BEL ULENAERS Luc 09.10.1963 R M
BEL BUGGENHOUT Ronny 03.08.1955 R M
BER HEYLIGER Margret 25.08.1963 R F
BIH CANKOVIC Vanja 01.07.1974 R F
BIH NUHIC Adnan 19.01.1978 R M
BIH RACIC Jelena 30.07.1987 R F
BLR ZHUKOVA Tatiana 02.01.1957 R F
BLR ALIARSNOR Hukali 18.03.1972 R M
BRA BORGES Jefferson 31.01.1974 R M
BRA SANTOS Maria Christina Ferreira 28.03.1969 R F
CAN LAPRADE Lyne 08.05.1955 R F
CAN LEBLANC Louise 11.12.1957 R F
CAN SHEWFELT David 24.11.1954 R M
CAN HOGAN - TSC Member Bill 17.04.1945 R M
CAY ROBERTS Amanda Jane 09.02.1959 R F
CHI ALIAGA Ninfa 09.03.1959 R F
CHN LI Changjun 01.12.1962 R M
CHN ZHOU Yucheng 02.10.1957 R M
CHN MA Jiguang 17.06.1953 R M
CHN YUAN Haoran 02.05.1973 R M
COL CAMARGO Carlos 08.08.1971 R M
COL SANDOVAL  Heymi 14.06.1980 R F
COL LOPEZ Diana 25.07.1984 R F
CRO HORVAT Mirjana 09.07.1967 R F
CRO SMILOVIC Barbara 23.01.1969 R F
CRO JUZBASIC Dominka 17.09.1969 R F
CUB RODRIGUEZ Gustavo 14.08.1962 R M
CUB NUVIOLA BARRERA Norge 11.03.1973 R M
CUB GONZALEZ BERNAL Livan 18.09.1970 R M
CYP ARESTIS Petros 01.06.1957 R M
CYP SKOURIDES Vasilios 01.10.1956 R M
CZE NOWAKOWA Lenka 22.07.1962 R F
CZE HANSGUT Martin 12.01.1977 R M
DEN IVERSEN Jens-Christian 13.10.1961 R M
DEN JENSEN Jens 19.05.1967 R M
DEN MADEGAARD Lene 02.06.1956 R F
DOM NOLASCO Ada 21.06.1956 R F
DOM BLANCO Rosa 17.05.1958 R F
ECU GALARZA MEDINA Guillermo Fernando 12.11.1958 R M
ECU MORA GALIANO Jimmy 05.10.1960 R M
ESA VALENCIA Jesus 10.12.1974 R M
ESP SÁNCHEZ Elena 16.09.1958 R F
ESP WUCHERPFENNIG Alfonso 24.11.1955 R M
ESP SOLÉ Marta 16.10.1970 R F
ESP BENEYTO Marta 21.11.1975 R F
ESP REAL Manuel 08.05.1977 R M
EST KLEESMENT Toomas 03.05.1966 R M
FAR RASMUSSEN Evald 27.12.1956 R M
FAR MATRAS KALLSBERG Elin 30.01.1961 R F
FIJ CHEER Trisa 26.03.1968 R F
FIN ALPOLA Matti 16.08.1953 R M
FIN HURSKAINEN Sakari 14.01.1959 R M
FIN FOGELBERG Krister 20.04.1965 R M
FRA POULIQUEN Claude 15.05.1958 R M
FRA GIOANNI Jean-Marc 07.04.1964 R M
FRA PRIET Alain  09.10.1957 R M
GAM NJIE Yorro 20.03.1981 R M
GBR MILLS Tom  29.01.1962 R M
GBR AKERS Helen 29.08.1971 R F
GBR WHITTLE Jane 01.12.1984 R F
GER KUNZE Eckart 23.06.1973 R M
GER STREHLKE Stefan 03.02.1960 R M
GER GEUS Dieter 16.04.1970 R M
GER BOSCH Juergen 30.04.1971 R M
GHA KPODOH Kwami 31.07.1966 R M
GHA WILLIAMS Helena 25.08.1960 R F
GRE DEDE Angeliki 28.02.1962 R F
GRE NIKOLOPOULOS Konstantinos 13.11.1970 R M
GRE TSATSARONIS Dimitrios 23.05.1968 R M
GUY LOWE Joanne 31.05.1957 R F
HKG CHING Hon Wai 21.02.1952 R M
HKG CHIU Chin Hung David 26.03.1953 R M
HKG YEUNG Kam Tat Wilson 21.11.1952 R M
HON LOPEZ Carlos 24.02.1972 R M
HUN SZENTIRMAY Andrea 15.07.1966 R F
HUN LILLA ANIKÓ Lukács 04.04.1984 R F
INA CHUSAINI   07.08.1970 R M
INA SUBROTO Subroto 18.10.1964 R M
INA YUNIRIANA Eka 20.06.1962 R M
IND SUKUMARAN NAIR Rajiv 27.10.1960 R M
IND GUPTA Rajkumar 26.07.1957 R M
IND GUPTA Rakesh 30.04.1957 R  
IND NANAVATI - TSC Member Virendra 19.07.1941 R M
IRI ABBASI Masoud 11.09.1977 R M
IRI REZAKHANI TALEGHANI Hamed 24.10.1979 R M
IRI KESHTKAR Abbasali 06.01.1960 R M
IRL MCCAUSLAND Michael 14.08.1955 R M
IRL TRAILL June 11.03.1964 R F
IRL SERRY  Mary 02.05.1961 R F
ISL HREGGVIDSSON Haraldur 04.02.1959 R M
ISL JOHANNSDOTTIR Svanhvit Gudrun 21.09.1957 R F
ISL VALDIMARSSON Björn 08.01.1958 R M
ISR AVNERRE Barri 19.09.1959 R M
ISR DIBMAN Artur 13.09.1958 R M
ISR BARNEA Rachel 08.07.1957 R F
ITA ATZORI Silvia 29.11.1970 R F
ITA GASPERINI Barbara 19.08.1968 R F
ITA FALCINI Paolo 20.06.1967 R M
JAM JONES Mark 30.10.1963 R M
JAM JAMES Ramon 17.06.1982 R M
JAM MULENDWE Aisha 03.06.1954 R F
JOR DAKORY Marwan 23.08.1963 R M
JOR AL HORANI Mohammed 02.02.1965 R M
JOR AL ASMAR Osama 20.04.1966 R M
JPN EGUCHI Kazumi 29.01.1978 R F
JPN OGATA - TSC Member Shigeo 04.10.1968 R M
JPN TAKASAKA Shigeo 19.11.1954 R M
JPN YOSHII Tomohisa 15.08.1958 R M
KEN EKUMBO  Ben 08.12.1958 R M
KEN MUSEMBI Isaac 19.01.1973 R M
KEN ABUBAKAR  Aboulmalik 07.11.1971 R M
KOR BYUN Dong Yeob 06.08.1953 R M
KOR CHUNG Bu Kwang 09.11.1957 R M
KOR JUNG Il Chung 02.08.1961 R M
KSA ALAMRI Mohammed Ali 11.08.1961 R M
KUW AL HASAWI Salem 29.08.1968 R M
LAT TREIGUTS Girts 29.10.1983 R M
LAT KUZMINA Julija 11.01.1979 R F
LAT PLOTNIEKS Janis 14.03.1971 R M
LCA SIMKINS-WORREL Diane 12.02.1957 R F
LIB LABIB Waked 11.02.1964 R M
LIB MOHAMAD Daaboul 19.06.1963 R M
LUX ZIMMER Mireille 01.03.1966 R F
LUX BACK-URBANY Christiane 30.10.1952 R F
MAC CHAN Ho Ian 01.09.1977 R F
MAC LO Ka Fai 04.09.1977 R M
MAC TAI Ka Kin 11.10.1976 R M
MAS FOONG Khee Seng 28.10.1969 R M
MAS HEEN MING Ho 30.11.1954 R M
MAS TANG Kwai Mae 26.09.1960 R F
MAW AIRY Nigel 01.04.1968 R M
MDV ZINAF  Ahmed  06.11.1980 R M
MDV SUZEE Aishath 11.02.1980 R F
MDV ZAHID Mohamed 22.06.1980 R M
MEX DE LA FUENTE Rocio 02.06.1960 R F
MEX TRONCOSO Mario 17.06.1975 R M
MEX LOPEZ MOLINA Lorenzo 08.05.1077 R M
MHL HARRIS  Mary 13.07.1970 R F
MHL STEPCHEW Sarah 26.06.1961 R F
MRI YOUNG YIE YANG Yanshee 01.11.1962 R F
MRI POO CHEONG  Kee sing 17.08.1958 R M
MRI FROGET Jean Marie 20.04.1954 R M
NCA CASTELLON ZELAYA Juan Amando 27.01.1958 R M
NCA VENERIO Fransisco 06.04.1953 R M
NED VAN MAANEN Nico 09.07.1961 R M
NED VAN HOLST PELLEKAAN Karina 19.04.1966 R F
NEP GURUNG Jaya Prakash 01.10.1961 R M
NEP VAIDYA Naresh 18.04.1961 R M
NEP BAJRACHARYA Rajesh 16.02.1962 R M
NGR LAWAL -TSC Member Olugbenga  11.12.1952 R M
NGR ODEWUNI Ibikunle 07.08.1957 R M
NGR OYAKHIRE Karim 13.07.1954 R M
NOR BOYD Alice 31.01.1974 R F
NOR HANSEN  Unni S 28.02.1965 R F
NOR GROTTING Erik 14.06.1962 R M
NZL CLARKE Ron 09.02.1956 R M
NZL FORSYTHE  Jacqui 12.03.1964 R M
NZL MEEHAN Matt 26.01.1959 R M
NZL SUTHERLAND Lyn 24.07.1956 R F
OMA AL-ALAWI Abdulmone'm 05.10.1969 R M
OMA AL-DAGHARI Hilal 20.05.1980 R M
PAK LAKHANI Fatima 30.01.1957 R F
PAK RAHEEM Jabbar 07.10.1982 R M
PAK AZEEM Sheikh Waqar 18.11.1951 R M
PAN CASTRO ALVES Vagner 12.08.1967 R M
PAN DIMAS GUEDES Ricardo Enrique 19.09.1951 R M
PER YAUYO MORON Cynthia Lucia 15.11.1968 R F
PHI COLMENARES Gregory 22.11.1959 R M
PHI LUNA Richard 12.07.1964 R M
PHI VISTA Eugenio 13.12.1969 R M
PNG BABAO Susan 06.11.1953 R F
PNG PINI Sarenah 21.11.1953 R F
POL FURMAN Ewa 16.12.1960 R F
POL KOZINA- OLOS Zofia 08.01.1956 R F
POL LEGUTKO Miroslawa 15.09.1957 R F
POR FERNANDES Graca 29.06.1961 R F
POR PATACAS Ana 09.08.1954 R F
POR FERNANDES Alexandre 17.09.1975 R M
PUR TORO MARTINEZ Morgano 18.12.1971 R M
PUR DE JESÚS Jose 07.05.1960 R M
PUR SULIVAN Andres 02.01.1970 R M
QAT AL-SHEEB Abdulwahab 26.04.1974 R M
QAT FESTOK Alaa 04.11.1982 R M
QAT AL-SHEEB Abdulaziz 08.05.1978 R M
QAT AL-MOHANNADI Mohamed 16.07.1984 R M
QAT AL-EJJI Ammar 06.04.1982 R M
QAT AL-SHAIBA Ali 10.11.1979 R M
QAT AL-SULTAN Abulla Farad 12.01.1972 R M
RSA GAMIET Sharief Shaun 29.01.1969 R M
RSA CASTELLANI Roberto 03.03.1957 R M
RSA SMIT Brenda 05.08.1962 R F
RSA BIRD Daphne 02.08.1948 R F
RUS AKHMADIEV Vadim 06.11.1970 R M
RUS EROKHIN Georgy 17.04.1961 R M
RUS MEDVEDER Yuri 18.08.1973 R M
RUS SMIRNOW Bonis 20.05.1977 R M
RUS MUKHIN Yuri 14.08.1971 R M
SEY MONNAIE Jack Jean 24.02.1964 R M
SEY FANCHETTE Paul 21.12.1965 R M
SEY KINLOCH Priscilla 19-03-1069 R F
SIN HOO CHUNG Low 06.09.1974 R M
SIN TEO Eng Yeow Eric 17.12.1951 R M
SIN HOW Wan Peng 17.03.1959 R M
SIN KOH Boon Piew Allen 09.06.1960 R M
SLO GODEC Matjaz 20.10.1957 R M
SLO SMERDU Miroslav 07.05.1954 R M
SLO MIRNIK Anton 09.10.1955 R M
SRB DJOKIC Aleksandra 07.08.1965 R F
SRB ZEBIC Goran 14.07.1982 R M
SRB ZISKOVIC Branislav 11.07.1955 R M
SRI DAYANANDA Prathapa S.K. 06.08.1952 R M
SRI GAMAGE Lalith 26.12.1963 R M
SUR TSAI-MEU-CHONG Claudia 07.12.1960 R F
SVK BABELA Tomas 13.06.1979 R M
SVK LESCAKOVA  Milda 03.04.1972 R F
SVK SOSKO Miroslav 18.06.1965 R M
SUI MUEGGLER Hans-Peter 04.09.1954 R M
SUI INGOLD Rolf 12.01.1959 R M
SUI GURTNER Marie-Claire 05.07.1954 R F
SWE AGDAHL Tomas 13.05.1955 R M
SWE HÖJDEN  Ann-Christin 10.04.1963 R F
SWE WESTRIN Håkan 02.04.1967 R M
SWZ Hopf Janice 13.12.1963 R F
SYR JAAFAR Mohammad 01.08.1984 R M
SYR ASHOOR Omar 26.06.1977 R M
SYR HADEED M. Ziad 29.12.1952 R M
TAN NGALIOMA  Marcelino 13.06.1982 R M
TAN MSAKA  Ezekiel 16.08.1972 R M
TAN ALI Sheha Mohamed  12.06.1968 R M
THA PENGPANICH Kittipong 15.10.1966 R M
THA NGAMTHURA Sanit 04.02.1962 R M
THA LEETIEN  Akkawat 23.06.1963 R M
TPE HSIAO Hsin-Jung 22.02.1965 R M
TPE HSU Tung-Hsiung 20.12.1954 R M
TPE HSU Yue-Yun 20.09.1957 R F
TRI LAI HING Wendell 02.05.1966 R M
TRI SAMPSON Francis 03.12.1967 R F
TUN FERCHICHI Hassen 29.10.1979 R M
TUN HAMZAOUI Mourad 23.03.1966 R M
TUN SIFI  Mouhamed 16.04.1973 R M
TUR ERDEM Bülent 15.07.1957 R M
TUR ÖZBAL Bayram 01.07.1959 R M
TUR AKALIN T. Cem 04.03.1977 R M
UAE ALALILI Mohammed Faraj Sulaiman 26.01.1965 R M
UAE ALZAHMI Ahmed Mobarak Obaid 04.05.1984 R M
UAE AL ZAHMI Ahmed Salem Obaid 13.02.1979 R M
UGA MUGISHA Peter S. 28.06.1966 R M
UGA BUYONDO Williams  02.06.1982 R M
UGA DDAMULIRA Abel 05.04.1979 R M
UKR MITS  Victor 11.04.1968 R M
UKR KAPAS Mykola 08.02.1960 R M
USA CODDINGTON David 12.02.1956 R M
USA HAMMOND Clark 28.04.1953 R M
USA THOMAS Jay 10.02.1960 R M
UZB BUGAKOV Grigoriy 06.04.1960 R M
UZB OBUKHOVA Natalya 17.01.1952 R F
VIE DINH Viet Hung 13.01.1958 R M
VIE NGUYEN  Hoang Duong 12.09.1979 R M
VIE NGUYEN  Trong Toan  09.01.1959 R M
ZIM HAWGOOD Caroline 07.12.1966 R F
ZIM BRADSHAW Neil 06.12.1956 R M
ZIM SAINSBURY Pamela 16.04.1958 R F
AHO SLING Gisella 26.11.1957 S F
AHO FRANCISCO Desiree 16.01.1983 S F
ANG LOURENCO Lino 21.09.1967 S M
ARG BRUSCA Mario 17.05.1955 S M
ARG CARBONE Eduardo 29.05.1960 S M
ARU LEITO Ronald Nelson 18.10.1956 S M
AUS GREGORY David 14.08.1967 S M
AUS WESTE Pam 30.01.1951 S F
BAH CARGILL Algernon 19.06.1961 S M
BAH ROBERTS Mancer 14.03.1966 S M
BAN MD. GOLAM Mostafa 10.10.1957 S M
BAR MYLES Joan 12.10.1957 S F
BEL JAYMAERT Remi 20.01.1952 S M
BEL SCHORREWEGEN Robert 03.11.1957 S M
BIH KONDIC Zaklina 19.08.1979 S F
BIH KUDUZOVIC Azur 02.11.1977 S M
BLR SIARHEI Hriharau 24.01.1966 S M
BLR SIARHEI Matsveyenka 31.03.1953 S M
BRA SILVA Renato 26.07.1977 S M
CAN DAVIDSON David H. 12.07.1959 S M
CAN MIDDLETON Marguerite 19.11.1962 S F
CHN ZHANG Jinbao 02.11.1953 S M
CHN SUN Jiajing 10.01.1980 S F
COL MANRIQUE SIERRA Giovanny 03.06.1977 S M
COL MUÑOZ RESTREPO Alejandro 30.05.1976 S M
CRO DOBOVICEK Vanja 17.03.1984 S M
CUB REYES Ivan  03.03.1974 S M
CUB RUIZ Orlando 11.05.1956 S M
CYP CONSTANTINIDES Petros 04.09.1959 S M
CYP DEMETRIOU Maria 22.09.1962 S F
CZE SUCHOPA Radomír 14.01.1956 S M
CZE LIBERDA Petr 18.08.1981 S M
DEN ANTONSEN Ove 29.09.1955 S M
DEN SØRENSEN Claus Vestergaard 10.06.1973 S M
DOM POSCUAL Rosina 08.04.1960 S F
DOM VERA Maria 02.01.1963 S F
ECU WIESNER FRANCO Carlos Ignacio 04.11.1957 S M
ESA SANCHEZ GARCIA Omar Ivan 06.01.1970 S M
ESP ESPINOSA Jorge 12.01.1959 S M
ESP RUIZ Lorenzo 02.05.1965 S M
EST FILIN Igor 08.01.1955 S M
EST DIVISSENKO Andrei 07.03.1963 S M
FIJ COKANASIGA Paula 17.02.1981 S M
FIN KIVILUOMA Keijo 29.04.1958 S M
FIN BROOKE Leena 11.01.1960 S F
FRA GIL Robert 11.05.1956 S M
FRA PLOUVIEZ Philippe 28.07.1957 S M
GAM KRUBALLY  Cherno Jafaru 20.02.1979 S M
GAM DANSO Amadou 26.04.1979 S M
GBR DAVIES Mark 01.10.1969 S M
GBR PATERSON Kevin 22.08.1965 S M
GER BRAUN Ingo 05.05.1965 S M
GRE NEARCHAKOS Nikolaos 26.07.1964 S M
HKG MA Wai Chuen 16.11.1953 S M
HKG NG Yuk Kong 21.08.1957 S M
INA HARTONO Fajar Vidya 27.11.1984 S M
INA HERDIATNA Hana 02.10.1964 S M
IRI SHARIFIAN Hamid 19.07.1977 S M
IRI YABANDEHJAHROMI Iman 21.09.1975 S M
ISR GLAZER Boris 02.11.1963 S M
ISR TALSKY Mihael 30.08.1963 S M
ISL BUCKLEY Sarah 12.10.1964 S F
ISL MAGNUSSON Jon 06.03.1956 S M
ITA PELLEGRINI Fabio 29.03.1976 S M
ITA RONDONI Marco 05.11.1958 S M
JAM HAMILTON  Merwene 21.04.1955 S F
JAM WALTER Claudia 16.10.1959 S F
JOR MAHMOUD  Adnan 19.03.1961 S M
JOR ABU JABER Nancy 13.10.1979 S F
JPN SUGAWARA Izumi 27.11.1973 S F
JPN NAOFUMI Sonoyama 30.01.1981 S M
KEN ANGAR Paul 10.07.1959 S M
KEN OMONDI Otieno 13.05.1971 S M
KUW BOUERICKY Jamal 01.03.1965 S M
LAT PLATONOVS Aivars 09.04.1986 S M
LAT KISELOVS Sergejs 29.06.1984 S M
LIB MANSOUR Ahmad 29.07.1978 S M
LIB BASBOUS Sandra 15.03.1983 S F
LUX WILLKOMM Laurent 02.02.1961 S M
LUX SINNER Achille 13.07.1957 S M
MAC LEONG Tat Chi 11.01.1971 S M
MAC LEI Kai Chio 01.12.1968 S M
MAS BON HEE Eric Lim 01.01.1964 S M
MAS JIN KOOI Ong 04.06.1952 S M
MDV ABDUL RAHMAN Abdouk Allem 29.09.1988 S M
MDV NASEER Abdoulla 16.08.1989 S M
MEX BORREGO Alfredo 24.09.1965 S M
MEX HERNANDEZ Romulo 25.01.1969 S M
MRI SEBLIN Jean Benjamen 31,08.1963 S M
MRI BENJAMIN John Emmanuel Enfford 05.05.1962 S M
NCA MIRANDA CAMPOS  Silvia Patricia 14.03.1969 S F
NED EPEMA Jaap Jan 09.08.1958 S M
NED VAN VUUREN  Robert 18.09.1979 S M
NEP ADHIKARI Binod 22.06.1968 S M
NEP KARKI Isnor 06.12.1966 S M
NGR LOYA Victor 16.07.1973 S M
NOR  FOLDVIK Kristen Sundby 25.09.1958 S F
NOR  BRATBAKK Cato 28.02.1957 S M
NZL FORSYTHE Greg 25.03.1964 S M
NZL FORSYTHE  Jacqui 12.03.1964 S M
PAK WASEEM Majid 20.10.1964 S M
PAK BHATTI Muhammad Hafeez 20.11.1961 S M
PER NAVARRO IPANAQUÉ Henando 31.05.1956 S M
PER UGARTE FERRARI Joel 20.08.1951 S M
PHI BADONADO Jacinto Elvis 11.09.1962 S M
POL JANKOWSKI Jaroslaw 28.10.1961 S M
POL WISNIEWSKI Pawel 17.11.1963 S M
POR SAMPAIO Antonio 08.05.1967 S M
POR DIAS Artur 09.09.1960 S M
PUR FERNANDEZ Mauricio 13.02.1953 S M
PUR GONZALEZ Juan 09.04.1963 S M
QAT ALMAHMOUD Abdula 18.06.1979 S M
QAT AL-HAMADI Yousef 13.10.1984 S M
RSA DE JAGER Theunis Johannes 13.12.1961 S M
RSA STOTTELAAR Anton  06.09.1953 S M
RUS PONOMARENKO Nikolay 28.01.1976 S M
RUS SMIRNOV Artem 11.05.1987 S M
SIN LAU KIM LENG Philip 05.07.1959 S M
SIN ONG Tina 14.06.1964 S F
SLO SONJAK Nikolaj 18.10.1959 S M
SLO RUGELJ Janez 12.12.1961 S M
SRB MATIC Sasa 01.05.1970 S M
SRB REPMAN Robert 03.08.1968 S M
SRI BANDULA  Waduge Sugath 13.02.1962 S M
SRI PREMARTHNE P.B.C.D. 02.01.1968 S M
SUR VREESWIJK Glenn 21.07.1955 S M
SUR WALTON Ray 26.03.1953 S M
SVK TANKA Stefan  05.06.1957 S M
SVK URBANSKY Jan 26.05.1068 S M
SUI ERNI Laurent 21.12.1958 S M
SUI HARDEGGER Karl 01.11.1965 S M
SWE EK Bertil 08.07.1955 S M
SWE WIKSTRÖM Kent 20.09.1954 S M
SYR AMIN Hassan 14.06.1955 S M
SYR MOUALA Loubna 12.11.1975 S F
TAN ANDREW Ayoub 12.04.1983 S M
TAN KIUNSI Noel 25.12.1969 S M
THA JONGKOLNEE Prasong 30.11.1956 S M
TPE HO Chung-Fong 29.04.1962 S M
TPE TIO Wee- Seng 28.12.1963 S M
TRI GILLETTE Lindsay 07.09.1959 S M
TUR KARAKAYA Önder 17.09.1970 S M
TUR OKUTAN Hami 01.01.1968 S M
TUN JENHANI Mourad 31.03.1978 S M
TUN BORNI Faker 16.09.1962 S M
UAE ALSHEHHI Jasem Mohamed 06.09.1976 S M
UAE MESMARI Ahmed Khameis Mohamed 27.10.1981 S M
UGA RUICARE Donald 04.11.1968 S M
UGA MUGISHA Lilliam 10.11.1984 S F
USA HELLERVIK-BING Melissa 24.05.1958 S F
USA GORDON Cecil 18.04.1953 S M
VEN DIAZ Maritza 25.09.1956 S F
VIE NGUYEN  Dang Vien 04.01.1967 S M
VIE TRUONG The Vinh 24.08.1968 S M

 

Fed Name Age Certified until 31-12
ARM CHANDIRYAN Maria 09.05.93 2018
AUS BEDDOE Valerie 15.10.60 2017
AUS BEECH, Paul 27.02.82 2017
AUS BROOKER Eric * 26.03.60 2017
AUS BROOKER Gillian 25.04.62 2018
AUS BRYANT Briony 28.02.83 2017
AUS CARTER Fiona 10.03.69 2018
AUS  COLE Eliza 25.07.85 2018
AUS HALL Kevin 13.09.64 2017
AUS HILLARD Helen 27.11.54 2017
AUT BRUN Aristide 09.05.74 2017
AUT PACHERNEGG Paul 31.08.83 2018
AUT REIFF Marion 21.05.79 2018
AUT SIEFKEN Jann 13.09.66 2017
AUT STAUDENHERZ Michelle 06.02.97 2018
AUT WÖLFER Agnes 31.07.93 2018
AUT WÖLFER Laura 21.10.96 2018
BER HORTON-PERINCHIEF Katura 26.02.83 2018
BLR MAMONTOV Andrei 06.08.81 2018
BRA BARBOSA Ana Virginia 23.04.62 2018
BRA CONCEICAO Oswaldo 23.03.58 2018
CAN BUSH-DAUPHINAIS Barb 06.04.64 2018
CAN CANE Helen 03.12.61 2017
CAN COMFORT Jeremy 09.04.75 2017
CAN CORMIER Claude 12.09.55 2017
CAN FREEMAN Kaila 07.03.83 2017
CAN HALEY Taunya 10.08.62 2017
CAN JOSTEN Josie 01.07.59 2017
CAN LAVOIE Francine 23.05.58 2018
CAN LORTIE Stephane 27.01.67 2017
CAN MARENTETTE Claire 10.12.83 2018
CAN MCLAUCHLAN Cheryl 29.11.63 2017
CAN MCPHERSON Carol 20.02.68 2017
CAN MORNEAU Helene 17.10.57 2018
CAN MORNEAU-RICARD Olivier 03.03.93 2018
CAN NUTTER Janet 02.04.53 2017
CAN PETERSON Gordon 19.12.57 2018
CAN PINEO Heather 19.11.69 2017
CAN POWER Steve 18.10.64 2017
CAN SHIELDS BJ 21.09.78 2017
CAN TOTH Sara 15.09.74 2017
CAN TURNER Heather 15.12.55 2017
CHN CHEN Anping 28.07.62 2018
CHN DONG Ying 03.02.74 2018
CHN GENG Tao 18.01.71 2018
CHN JIANG Quanxin 16.05.69 2018
CHN LIN Yuyi 04.02.65 2018
CHN LIU Zhan 19.04.66 2018
CHN RAO Lang 28.11.76 2018
CHN WAN Shenghong 09.09.67 2018
CHN WU Haotao 15.10.72 2018
CHN WU Xiuren 08.08.85 2018
CHN YANG Xiaoping 14.03.60 2018
CHN YU Jian * 18.02.66 2017
CHN YU Zhuocheng 07.12.75 2018
CHN ZHOU Jihong * 11.01.65 2017
COL CARDONA MORA Laura 19.08.88 2017
COL GRAJALES ROLDAN Santiago 07.01.97 2017
COL LLANO LOPEZ Marco Antonio 15.09.70 2017
COL MAHECHA MORA Andres Santiago 20.11.91 2017
COL MUNEVAR RAMIREZ Luis Alejandro 11.02.78 2017
COL RIOS HENAO Maria Cristina 03.01.71 2018
COL RODRIGUEZ CARDONA Salome 02.03.95 2017
COL SALDARRIAGA BUSTAMANTE Diana C. 25.02.89 2017
COL TEJADA Delsy Alejandra 26.10.67 2017
COL URAN SALAZAR Diana Marcela 26.12.79 2017
CRO KOLIC Natasa 02.02.86 2018
CUB RUIZ PREDREGUERA Rolando 26.03.57 2018
CZE BRZAKOVA Sandra 29.10.89 2018
CZE NOVOTNA Hana 07.11.64 2018
DEN HERN Marianne 29.09.86 2017
ECU ALVARADO SALAZAR Ulises Alejandro 15.11.73 2018
EGY ABD EL MAKSOUD Ahmed 01.01.90 2018
EGY ABD ELWAHED Mohamed Ahmed 20.07.75 2018
EGY ABDOU ALY MOHMED ABOUBAKR Nourhan 23.09.92 2018
EGY ALAA EL DIN Ahmed 24.07.92 2018
EGY AWAD Nessrine Mahmaud 09.05.79 2018
EGY BEHARY Ahmed Mohssen 06.06.75 2018
EGY DARDERY Ayman Mohamed 12.07.86 2018
EGY DAW Yehia 09.09.87 2018
EGY EL MAKABADY Hoda Kamal 27.11.83 2018
EGY ELGENDY Amir Ahmed 10.07.86 2018
EGY ELHATY HOSNY Mahmoud 10.04.88 2018
EGY EL HIELALY Khaled 26.05.80 2018
EGY FARID Amira 21.05.86 2018
EGY FEKRY Asmaa Mohamed 23.02.92 2018
EGY HANY Yomna 12.01.88 2018
EGY HASSAN Mohammed 17.08.77 2018
EGY HUSSEIN Amr Yehia 01.01.84 2018
EGY KAMEL Mohamed 18.07.77 2018
EGY MOHARAM Doaa Ahmed 21.06.68 2018
EGY MORGAN Randa 15.12.75 2018
EGY MOSTAFA Omar Mahmoud 17.01.88 2018
EGY RIZK Aya Mohamed 27.08.88 2018
EGY ROSTON Nabil Ayman 19.12.86 2018
EGY SADALLAH Khaled 03.07.62 2018
EGY SEIFALLAH Hesham 03.03.69 2018
EGY WESHAHY Shaaimaa Ashraf 19.08.88 2018
ESP FONTANALS Ingrid 20.10.72 2018
ESP HERNANDO Carla 29.11.78 2018
ESP LLINAS Julian 23.08.66 2017
ESP PEREZ CAÑASVERAS Angel Luis 09.12.69 2018
FIN MATTURI-SLOTTE Marja 14.09.58 2018
FIN PIRHONEN Satu 06.08.76 2017
FIN SEPPÄNEN Jouni 29.03.78 2018
FRA AZORIN Daniel 25.06.61 2018
GBR BAMBER Susan 07.02.70 2017
GBR BECK Melanie * 25.06.65 2017
GBR FRASER Lindsay 24.01.58 2018
GBR FREE Ann-Alicia 11.07.87 2017
GBR OGDEN Jane 13.07.60 2018
GBR SAGE Hayley 01.08.86 2018
GER ANNAS Michel 30.03.86 2017
GER BECKER Norman 13.05.84 2017
GER BOHM Christoph 06.02.84 2017
GER DIETRICH Monika 17.11.53 2018
GER GILDEMEISTER Peter 22.01.62 2017
GER PICKER Christian 12.02.88 2017
GER PIPER Anke * 12.03.72 2017
GER SCHLEPPS, Holger 04.04.72 2017
GER TAUBERT Frank 10.03.56 2017
GRE BIMIS Thomas 11.06.75 2018
GRE FYRIGOU-CONSOLO Georgia * 16.01.66 2017
GRE TOULOUDIS Nikolaos 31.01.60 2018
HKG CHOI Ka Wah 13.09.77 2017
HKG LEUNG Chun Hong 04.11.60 2017
HKG LEUNG Kai Yin 14.05.73 2018
HKG NG Kwok Tung Gordon 21.11.64 2017
HKG TSUI Wing Hung 02.10.74 2018
HKG YOUNG Wang Hin Sammy 29.12.64 2017
HKG YU Queenie Kwan Ling 16.05.89 2018
HUN KELEMEN Ildiko 19.11.62 2018
HUN JAFCSAK Zsolt 08.10.78 2017
HUN SZEKFFY Nora 23.01.70 2018
INA HERBINTORO Ronaldy 01.06.72 2017
INA INDAH Eka Prunama 27.05.83 2017
INA PRANARTHA 29.10.76 2017
INA RAMAYANI Harli 16.07.61 2017
IND VYAS Mayur 20.07.58 2018
IRI ARAMI Mahmoud 22.05.76 2017
IRI HADIGHI Omid 08.05.71 2017
IRI SHAHBAZ Shahnazi 11.07.87 2018
ITA CALDERARA Gianclaudio 22.02.74 2018
ITA CALDERARA Gianluca 22.06.70 2018
ITA DI DONATO Daniele 17.01.64 2018
ITA ITALIANI Piero 26.03.62 2018
ITA MASSENZ Sara 04.04.60 2018
ITA POLAZZO Valerio 26.02.63 2018
ITA ZAMPIERI Marco 08.02.74 2018
JPN ABE Shigeno 24.01.68 2018
JPN ASADA Masako 08.01.71 2018
JPN BUSUJIMA Megumi 24.04.76 2018
JPN BUSUJIMA Taishi 09.05.81 2018
JPN ITO Masaaki 31.01.57 2018
JPN KANETO Yuki 23.12.68 2018
JPN KOTANI Rikiko 08.09.55 2018
JPN MATUMOTO Yukio 21.08.62 2018
JPN MIZOU Toru 06.02.67 2018
JPN NAKASHIMA Masashi 22.03.62 2018
JPN NOMURA Takamichi 21.08.59 2018
JPN OHKUBO Kazushi 18.05.63 2018
JPN SAKATA Kazuya 15.11.73 2018
JPN SAKATA Yoshihiro 25.07.71 2018
JPN SUZUKI Yoko 13.04.56 2018
JPN TAKAHASHI Aki 28.11.59 2018
JPN YASUNAGA Saburo 29.08.59 2018
JPN YUASA Yoshino 02.02.66 2018
KOR CHOI Hye Jin 21.09.82 2018
KOR JUN Jungim 05.05.59 2018
KOR KIM Eun Hee 03.05.73 2018
KOR MIN Suckhong 15.06.71 2018
KOR PARK Yoo Hyun 08.10.66 2018
KOR PARK Young Kil 04.01.59 2018
KUW AL-SAFFAR Bashar * 16.04.78 2017
KUW REDHAEI Ali 15.04.80 2017
LTU PIKTURNIENE Ale 18.02.61 2018
MAC CHEONG Iris Kin Ieng 23.05.80 2018
MAC DO ROSARIO NG Sio Wan 30.09.72 2017
MAC LEI Sam U 22.10.80 2018
MAC LO Chi Fai 12.03.81 2017
MAC VONG Seng Fat 26.11.63 2018
MAS KOH Kok Beng Tony 11.04.66 2018
MAS ROSLAN Rossharisham 10.10.83 2017
MAS WONG Agnes Chiew Hung 08.02.72 2017
MAS YEOH Ken Nee 30.04.83 2018
MEX MOLINA PALOMINO Alberto 12.01.71 2018
MEX ROCHA Sergio 12.08.64 2018
MEX VELAZQUEZ Miguel 25.04.83 2017
NED ADELMEIJER, Frits 15.11.64 2017
NED DE MEIJER Ramon 21.12.86 2017
NED FABER Marc 14.10.67 2018
NED VAN DE KONIJNENBURG Frans * 07.12.54 2017
NED VAN DER VOORT Ronald 24.08.72 2018
NOR TELLEFSEN Arne 15.10.54 2018
NOR THORSEN Anna Maja 20.03.76 2018
NZL BENNETT-GRIFFITHS Chloe 23.01.99 2018
NZL BROWN Nathan 02.06.00 2018
NZL CAMPBELL Vicki 20.04.59 2018
NZL DONALDSON Tony 16.10.87 2018
NZL ENRIGHT Harry 25.06.98 2018
NZL HODREN Andrew 09.02.95 2018
NZL LATIMER Simon 04.11.81 2018
NZL LAWRIE Catherine 29.12.82 2018
NZL MARULL Maria 20.08.69 2018
NZL MEGGET Bruce 06.06.84 2018
NZL NORRIS Cordelia 14.04.98 2018
NZL SHEPPERSON Caitlin 13.06.98 2018
NZL SISSONS Ann 24.06.58 2018
NZL STONE Lindsay 11.12.58 2018
NZL STOREY Cassandra 22.06.93 2018
NZL WRIGHT Lisa 19.12.86 2018
PER ARCE TORRES Alexander Paul 18.04.75 2018
PER SALAS RAMIREZ Josue Jesus 22.01.96 2017
POL KRYNICKI Bartlomiej 01.03.73 2018
POL WIERNIUK Anna 02.06.63 2018
PUR CALDERON Felix 30.11.68 2018
PUR PACHECO Caroline 25.09.64 2017
PUR RODRIGUEZ AMADEO Angelique 26.08.75 2018
QAT AL-ADBULJABBAR, A. Rahman 17.10.87 2017
QAT AL-JANAHI, Abdulaziz 01.01.77 2017
ROU AVASILOAE Florin 21.08.69 2018
ROU ILIES Daniela Mihaela 27.03.63 2018
RSA BARBERINI Fiorella 16.09.74 2018
RSA PHILIPPOPOULOS Dominique* 06.02.66 2018
RUS BEKETOV Andrei 12.11.69 2018
RUS TCIVINSKII Alexander 23.01.66 2017
RUS VINOGRADOV Alexander 28.01.52 2017
SIN CHEONG Kaiting 27.05.86 2017
SIN LEE William 15.05.64 2018
SIN LER Soon Tien Damien 20.07.78 2018
SIN LIM Jia Yan 15.04.95 2017
SIN LIN Jun Han Jasper 15.08.88 2017
SUI BARTH Michael 30.11.66 2018
SUI BRUNNER Kathy Andrea 28.02.65 2018
SUI CISAROVSKY, Christophe 12.11.88 2017
SUI MALIEV Catherine 20.03.70 2018
SUI STRITT BURK Carmen 05.02.58 2017
SWE AXTELIUS Peter 03.11.79 2018
SWE EKBLOM Hedvig 29.11.83 2018
SWE SWARTZ Love 23.02.81 2017
SWE ZAKHAROV Kirill 21.05.92 2018
TPE HWANG Cheng Chang 11.08.68 2018
TPE LEE Wei Tsung 17.06.73 2018
TPE LIN Tzu Hsiang 25.11.84 2018
TPE WU Ying Tan 16.02.65 2017
UKR GOLOVAN Anatoliy 22.12.65 2018
UKR KOSHOVYI Stanislav 12.05.74 2017
UKR LIKHACHEVA Yulia 22.12.69 2018
USA ADAMS Leslie 09.09.76 2017
USA AHLERING Julie 12.03.59 2018
USA BOWDEN Camille 14.08.85 2018
USA BRAID Susan 25.05.66 2017
USA BROMBERG Susan 01.11.59 2018
USA CHIRICO Joe 02.08.57 2017
USA COTTON David 30.09.55 2018
USA EBY Mandy 02.06.78 2018
USA FAIN Kimberley 11.04.64 2017
USA GOODMAN Edward Dale 24.06.59 2018
USA HUFFMAN Colleen 07.04.65 2018
USA JOHNSON Jonathan 07.02.67 2018
USA KWAN Amy 25.09.67 2018
USA MASON Donald 22.11.59 2018
USA METZLER Cassandra 12.04.82 2018
USA O'BRIEN Donna 17.03.61 2018
USA O'BRIEN Tim 14.07.63 2018
USA PARKER Barbara 12.02.67 2017
USA RIBOT-CANALES Veronica 27.02.62 2017
USA RICHMOND Emily 29.04.85 2017
USA SEUFERT-SHOLTIS Chris 13.01.57 2017
USA STABILE Jeff 27.07.66 2018
USA VOELLEMECKE Steve 21.05.66 2017
USA WANTUCK Michael 22.03.64 2017
USA WERWINSKI Lisa 01.10.91 2017
VEN GRATEROL Maria 13.05.64 2017
VEN SANTOS Isabel 08.01.62 2017
       
  * TDC-Member    

 

Code Family Name First Name DOB
AND CERRO Xavier 16.04.1972
ALG BENABDERRAHMANE Kamel 05.06.1979
ALG DAHOUMANE Mokhtar 20.09.1988
ALG ZAABOUB Youcef 17.10.1983
ARG GARIBALDI Diego Hernan 05.05.1982
ARG MOLLER German 23.01.1978
ARG PINSKI Agustin 20.10.1984
ARG SILVA* Mirco 14.08.1988
AUS BARTELS Daniel 24.05.1980
AUS CARNEY Andrew 26.10.1975
AUS FLAHIVE Daniel 05.04.1963
AUS HODGERS Nicholas   01.08.1966
AUS JOHNSON Nicola Mandy 13.09.1971
AUS RICHARDSON Adam 12.08.1979
AUS RIDGWELL Mark 15.03.1979
AUT GUGGENBERGER Severin 24.08.1975
AUT KISS Attila-Csaba 01.05.1972
AUT KOROLEV Andrey 31.08.1988
AUT SCHÖN Georg 20.05.1987
BEL DE BOECK Kurt 21.11.1976
BEL D'HOSSCHE Alain 01.12.1965
BLR GOLOSOUN Philipp 03.05.1986
BLR SIAROU Konstantsin 17.01.1969
BRA AJUZ Eduardo 15.01.1979
BRA ARAUJO * Lincon 04.02.1986
BRA DA SILVA  FRANCA Marco Aurelio 30.07.1975
BRA FERNANDES * Jorge Luiz 03.04.1962
BRA FLORESTANO Natacha 01.09.1974
BRA PRADO Fabricio 11.08.1976
BRA RODRIGUES Edmundo 10.03.1972
CAN BURT * Carl  28.05.1962
CAN DESLIERES Marie-Claude 01.04.1966
CAN DYKMAN Mikhail 07.05.1963
CAN MACKAY William 27.08.1971
CAN MORISSEAU Jean-Francois 28.12.1982
CAN MURRAY Martin 13.09.1981
CAN TERPENKA Dorjel 19.03.1964
CHN CHEN Ziliang 29.02.1976
CHN LI  Shihao 10.02.1963
CHN MENG Anlong 11.10.1974
CHN NI Shiwei 07.06.1963
CHN PANG Yang 31.08.1984
CHN ZHANG Liang 05.08.1984
CHN ZHONG Jie 30.06.1982
COL HASPER TABARES Joan Andres 23.08.1985
CRC ECHANDI Alvaro 21.11.1977
CRO FRANULOVIC Andrej 17.01.1969
CRO PERIS Nenad 08.09.1964
CRO PRANCIC Josko 20.05.1978
CRO RADICEVIC Vlaho 16.12.1967
CRO SAVINOVIC Maro 19.12.1975
CRO STAMPALIJA Dragan 01.02.1963
CRO VLASIC Miroslav 05.07.1962
CUR HINDS Harvey 17.11.1975
CUR MINGUEL * Gilberto 29.06.1982
CYP ALKIVIADES * Alkis 06.06.1964
CYP CHRISTOU * Charalampos 26.07.1965
CZE DVORACEK Karel 31.07.1969
CZE MARES Ivo 20.06.1964
EGY ABDELMEGUID FARAH Alaa Ahmed  09.07.1974
EGY ELSHAMY Maged Mohamed Adel 29.10.1962
EGY HAFEZ Ayman Mohamed Amin 03.10.1965
EGY SALEH Ammar Ibrahim Mousa 05.08.1969
ESP BUCH Francesc Xavier 25.09.1971
ESP COLOMINAS Joan Carles 24.06.1970
ESP GALINDO Sergi 14.05.1972
ESP GOMEZ David 18.02.1985
ESP INESTA Ernest 11.06.1969
ESP JAUMANDREU Oriol 08.12.1973
ESP TEIXIDO Jaume 01.02.1968
FIN NATUNEN Pasi 15.07.1967
FIN VARINOWSKI Juha 06.05.1962
FIN VIRTANEN Jarkko 03.01.1967
FRA BOUCHEZ Pascal 15.09.1962
FRA DAVID Alban 22.04.1965
FRA DERVIEUX Sebastien 30.05.1978
FRA GRANDIN Anne 20.03.1965
FRA MERCIER Benjamin 20.08.1976
GBR JUKES  Michael 20.02.1970
GBR LITTLEJOHN * Brian 24.04.1970
GBR TAYLOR Damien 30.10.1980
GBR TWOHEY * Gareth 02.02.1980
GEO BAKRADZE  Irakli 24.09.1976
GEO BERISHVILI Levan 28.10.1979
GEO KIKALISHVILI Irakli 18.06.1964
GER BENDER Axel 18.11.1970
GER HAENTSCHEL Gernot 04.05.1976
GER MAUSS Marcela 03.07.1975
GER OHME Frank 02.08.1983
GER SCHOPP Hendrik 26.08.1976
GER SEIDEL * Stefan  13.02.1976
GER SPIEGEL Ulrich 12.08.1972
GRE BOUDRAMIS Nikolaos 02.07.1971
GRE CHATZIANASTASIOU Ioannis 11.07.1968
GRE DASKALOPOULOU Maria  28.01.1977
GRE KOURETAS Michail 21.08.1965
GRE KYRANIS Konstantinos 26.05.1971
GRE MOIRALIS Andreas 22.02.1967
GRE STAVRIDIS Georgios 07.04.1970
GUA ARZOLA Yamil 11.11.1967
GUA DEL BUSTO Jose 23.03.1981
GUA GONZALES   Jose 22.02.1982
GUA RODRIGUEZ REYES Manuel Antonio Jr.  17.02.1989
HKG KOO Yu Fat 12.02.1962
HKG ZHAO Jinwen 12.01.1978
HUN FODOR Rajmund 21.02.1976
HUN KOVACS-CSATLOS Tamas 12.05.1989
HUN KUN Gyorgy 17.11.1971
HUN MAROSVARI Attila 31.05.1976
HUN MOLNAR * Peter 09.07.1978
HUN SZEKELY Balazs Jozsef 03.02.1976
HUN VOGEL Gabor 03.02.1973
INA LAZUARDI Muhammed Ardhi 18.05.1979
INA LEGAWA Andreas 09.11.1967
INA PRANOLO Gandes 25.03.1971
INA SUGANDI Irwan 01.02.1968
IND PATEL Mayank 14.08.1969
IND SHAH Jatin Kumar 11.02.1964
IND SHINDE Sanket Ramesh 10.06.1981
IRI GHAFOURI Nader 21.05.1967
IRI MOHAMMADI  Mohammadreza 25.11.1977
IRI REZVANI Masoud 24.01.1976
IRI SAFABAKHSH Amirhossein 26.05.1982
IRL  KIRK * (John) Denver 02.01.1966
IRL McKERR Declan 29.08.1984
IRL  O'BRIEN * Stephen 18.01.1963
ISR ELKIND * Daniel 12.06.1979
ISR FOGEL * Valery 06.09.1968
ISR SCHWARTZ * Matan 14.08.1983
ITA BIANCO Luca 03.06.1971
ITA BRASILIANO Fabio 25.06.1969
ITA CECCARELLI Leonardo 06.06.1975
ITA COLOMBO Raffaele 25.06.1985
ITA ERCOLI Marco 22.09.1981
ITA GOMEZ Filippo 15.02.1962
ITA SEVERO Alessandro 30.09.1973
JPN KAJIWARA Yosuke 30.06.1973
JPN MORIBAYASHI Kazuzo 19.03.1977
JPN OGINO Hiroaki 06.08.1974
JPN ORIKASA Keiichi 01.04.1962
JPN SATO Kunihiro 29.10.1974
JPN SHIOSAKI Shoichi 21.11.1972
JPN TAHARA Tadao 13.10.1976
KAZ AIMBETOV Adil 30.03.1987
KAZ AKBERDIN Boris 04.11.1964
KAZ SALNICHENKO Viktor 16.02.1967
KAZ TEMYRKHANOV Damir 14.02.1985
KAZ VORONTSOV Alexey 01.06.1989
KOR HAN Soo Chan 06.11.1976
KOR JANG Shi Young 05.05.1968
KSA ALJABRI Hasan Ali 14.04.1968
KSA ALMUALEM Ahmad Hussain 16.02.1972
KSA ALRASHEDI  Abdulaziz 26.06.1971
KUW ALENAIZI * Sulaiman 01.10.1980
KUW ALSAAD * Waleed 04.07.1964
KUW ANBAR * Anbar 26.06.1967
KUW FARMAN * Ahmad 05.07.1963
MAR EL HAOUAT Youssef 07.08.1964
MAR EL HAOUAT Taoufiq 20.08.1970
MAR SARAH Mourad 10.05.1970
MAS CHEW Jet Ming 29.09.1994
MAS HONG Chin Yeow 28.07.1970
MAS WEE Chee Giap 29.06.1978
MEX AGUILAR CHAVEZ * Claudia Olivia 01.10.1971
MNE ABRAMOVIC Petar 09.01.1966
MNE ARNAUT * Nikola  15.12.1978
MNE ADZIC * Dejan 14.02.1962
MNE DURASKOVIC * Andrija 16.10.1971
MNE IVANOVSKI Stanko 16.08.1981
MNE MATIJASEVIC Sinisa 24.05.1974
MNE OBRADOVIC Boris 24.03.1975
NED DE JONG Peter 19.11.1969
NED DUTILH-DUMAS Diana 07.04.1975
NED GRANSJEAN * Sander 03.01.1983
NED SCHAPERS Erwin 20.04.1966
NED VAN DER LOO Peter 22.02.1966
NED ZWART * Michiel 08.11.1986
NZL BENSLEY Joseph 22.01.1991
NZL BROOKS Michael 15.11.1985
NZL CHAMBERS Tim 30.04.1990
NZL KNIGHTS Stephen 23.06.1963
NZL PERRY Megan 15.08.1992
NZL WALDOW John 02.09.1964
PER VARELA LLANOS Fernando 23.02.1975
PHI DILAPDILAP Ricardo 03.04.1973
PHI GARRIDO Bea Felise 17.07.1992
POL KORYZNA Radoslaw 09.08.1970
POL KROL Lukasz 31.01.1990
POR SANTOS * Luis 27.04.1972
POR SILVA * Eurico 02.12.1980
POR VITAL * Luis 14.11.1973
PUR ANDINO APONTE Rafael 11.06.1980
PUR CASTILLO TORRES Reynel 08.02.1972
PUR MEDINA MONTERO Paola 01.12.1985
ROU ALEXANDRESCU Adrian 06.02.1970
ROU ALEXANDRESCU Mihnea 20.04.1979
ROU BALANESCU Mihai 08.02.1974
ROU BROSOVSZKI Attila Ladislau 21.03.1974
ROU MATACHE Radu 23.03.1968
ROU TOTH Ferenc 03.10.1969
RSA BARBER Dasch 27.03.1988
RSA BATY Michael 06.12.1972
RSA GAISFORD Garren 17.06.1986
RSA KEET Lee-Anne 12.10.1982
RSA LA MARQUE Peter 17.05.1994
RSA MATUKANE Amukelani 12.05.1989
RSA WILLIS Dion 25.10.1967
RUS DREVAL Svetlana 08.06.1975
RUS GERZANICH Vladimir 07.05.1964
RUS GOLIKOV  Vladimir 05.08.1972
RUS KRIZHANOVSKIY Sergey 24.11.1983
RUS NAUMOV Sergey 09.04.1962
RUS SADEKOV Irfan 31.07.1962
RUS VOEVODIN Arkadiy 23.01.1971
SGP CHENG Beng Guan Jeremy 05.03.1971
SGP TAN * Hong Boon 15.01.1967
SGP TOH Wai Keong Edmund 16.01.1965
SLO BOJANIC * Cedomir 12.01.1970
SLO LAGINJA Andrej 22.12.1978
SLO MARGETA Boris 19.09.1972
SRB BALAZEVIC Dario 17.04.1974
SRB PUTNIKOVIC Vojin 17.11.1982
SRB RAGAC Zeljko 19.05.1972
SRB RAKOVIC Ivan 25.02.1971
SRB RAKOVIC KRSTONOSIC Ivanka 25.11.1968
SRB STANOJEVIC Andreja 09.09.1977
SRB VIRIJEVIC Igor 06.08.1971
SRI ABEYWARDANA * Senura Dasith 24.02.1982
SRI AJANTHA * Polwaththa Siriyalage 18.01.1975
SRI RANASINGHE Sumith Mahinda 31.07.1977
SUI CASTRILLI Massimo 08.06.1980
SUI GARCIA  Ruben 01.07.1990
SUI WENGENROTH Ursula 12.11.1964
SVK HORVATH Robert 14.04.1980
SVK KUNIKOVA Martina 26.06.1983
SVK RADIC Peter 17.10.1989
SWE ARMINS Fredrik 20.11.1974
SWE MANSSON Fredrik 14.02.1974
THA JIRATHORNWATTANA Wallop 18.03.1968
THA PUENGPONGSAKUL Tanatach 10.01.1994
THA YOOYEN Ayooth 21.09.1972
TPE CHANG Wan-Yu 20.07.1978
TPE LI Tuan-Kao 03.09.1962
TPE MA Chun-Jung 02.01.1974
TTO HACKSHAW Charissa 10.07.1980
TTO HERNANDEZ * Michael 09.08.1986
TTO SMITH Ryan 16.07.1974
TUR ARSLANYAN Sevan 13.01.1975
TUR KOKARAGAC * Mete 14.01.1976
TUR SUNGU Mehmet 26.06.1968
TUR TOYGARLI Haldun 02.04.1980
TUR TURKKAN Erkan 21.07.1977
UKR BYELYEVTSOV Vyacheslav 24.07.1964
UKR GONCHARENKO Anna 20.12.1984
URU DANERS Daniel  01.07.1965
USA DABBAGIHAN Danielle 25.05.1976
USA DRURY-PINTO Amber 25.02.1970
USA NAVARRO Humberto 03.09.1966
USA ORTEGA Haziel 17.04.1980
USA ROTSART JR.  Steven 01.09.1975
USA STANKEVITCH Alexei 24.09.1973
USA VOLTZ Scott 20.07.1983
UZB RUSTAMOVA Natalya 29.01.1967
UZB SADIKOV Akbar 08.12.1979
UZB SKOVPINA * Anastasiya 05.10.1979
UZB SOKOLOV Aleksey 10.11.1989
       
* no valid school    
CONT. NF NAME SURNAME
Africa RSA Jennifer MUSSON
America ARG Orestes NAZARENO TEMPERINI
CAN Audrey SRIBNEY
USA Sue JOHNSON
USA Norma LONGMIRE
Asia CHN Hailin LAN
JPN Yoko KOMORI
  JPN Nobuko MOROYOSE
Europe CRO Darko CURUVIJA
FRA Lionel MULLER
GBR Richard CRISP
GRE Georgios CHRISTOFORATOS
GRE Eleni KOUGIA
RUS Tatiana GALKOVA
SWE Thomas ROHSS
SUI Jörg VOGT

 

NF Surname Name
ARG DASSETTO ALBERTO
ARG RAMOS JOSE
AUS CHAPLIN LORI ANN
AUS DAMIAN VAN DE BERG
AUS FORD BILL
AUS HOSFORD BRIAN
AUS KATHERINE SARAH ELIZABETH REYNOLDS
AUS TAYLOR-SMITH SHELLEY
BAH CARGILL ALERGNON
BAH ROBERTS MANCER
BRA AMIN MARCELO
BRA HUMBERTANIO HILARIO DA SILVA
BUL DANGALAKOVA TANYA
BUL STOYCHEV PETAR
BUL TSEKOV VELISLAV
CAN LEDUC DANIEL
CAN TASSÉ BENOȊT
CAN THOMAS CAROLE
CHN HUA MIN
CRC SOLIS IRIGOLLEN ALEXANDER
CRC ULATE RODRIGUEZ FLORA MARIA
CUB HACES GERMAN TEODULO TOMAS
CUR HOOFTMAN RAOUL GUILLERMO RENE
CUR SLING GISELLA
DEN KELLER DANIELLE
DOM DOMINGUEZ LUCHI JOSEFINA
DOM PEREZ DULCA MARIA
DOM SANTOS ANA ELSA
EGY ELSAYED FARAG AMR FATHY
EGY ZAKARIA MOHAMED
EGY MOUSSA AHMED MOHAMED
ESA MEJIA GARCIA GLADYS OLIVIA
ESA VALENCIA JESÚS
ESP GARCIA RIBAS ANNA
ESP OSETE GARCĺA ELENA
FRA NARCE JEAN-PAUL
GAM NJIE YORRO
GBR KENDALL JACQUELINE DIANE
GBR PEREIRA ANASTACIA
GBR WESTWOOD STEPHEN
GBR WESTWOOD MARION
GER AUER STEFAN
GER FELDMANN ANDREAS
GER HEIN PETRA
GUA FLORES HERNANDEZ MARCO DIONICIO
GUA MELENDEZ ORTIZ MANUEL TRINIDAD
HKG CHING HON WAI
HKG CHIU CHIN HUNG DAVID
HKG LEUNG CHAK CHOI
HKG NG YUK KONG
HKG WONG MAN CHIU RONNIE
ISR HALLAWA YITSHAK
ISR HELLER SHARON
ISR PRIYMAK PETER
ITA BIANCHI CRISTINA
ITA BOLTERI ANNALISA
ITA CORTELLA MAURO
JPN HATANAKA TAMAKO
MAR BENLAMINE HATIM
MAR MYA MOHAMED
MAR NAFI AHLAM
MAR SAID LAFKIHI
MAS YEW SIANG SOH
NED VAN MAANEN NICO
NED VAN VUUREN ROBERT
NGR JESIMIEL NSEOBONG SAMUEL
NZL FORSYTHE GREG
NZL MEEHAN MATT
NZL WEST JOHN
OMA AL-ALAWI ABDULMONEM KHAMIS
OMA ALQASSABI ZAHIR ABDALLAH NASSER
OMA ALSIYABI MUBARAK SAID ALI
POR CANAS ANA PAULA
POR FERREIRA GONҪALVES FILIPA ISABEL
POR GRACA PEDRO
POR LIRA DALILA
RSA REYNOLDS BRIANE
RSA SMITH NEVILLE
RSA VORSTER WILLIAM JOHN
RSA WAGNER MELANIE
RUS AKATEV ALEKSEI
RUS GALKIN ALEXANDER
SEN DIALLO EL HADJI NDIAWAR
SEN DIOUF DIABEL
SEN MONTEIRO AVELINO GOMES
SEN NDOYE AMADOU LAMINE
SIN KOH BOON PIEW ALLEN
SIN LAU KIM LENG PHILIP
SIN LOW HOO CHUNG
SRI DISSANAYAKE MOREEN GEETHANJALEE
SRI GAMAGE LALITH
SRI SUNIL RATNAYAKE RATNAYAKE KANDAMBIGE
SUI NEMBRINI ELENA
SUI RUF MONIKA
SVK MIROSLAV NOWAK
SVK ZUZANA SZABÓOVÁ
SWE NILSSON HASSE
TRI SANKAR SHASTRI
TUR UNUTMAZ VOLKAN
UAE ALSHEHHI JASEM MOHAMED
UAE ALWHEIBI ABDULLAH MOHAMED
UKR IERANTSEVA OLENA
UKR KHIMENKO IVAN
UKR YESYPENKO OLEKSIY
USA HELLERVIK-BING MELISSA ANNE
USA MCCAW MARK
USA MURPHY MICHAEL
USA WALKER RICHARD
VAN IVAN OSWALD
NF LAST NAME FIRST NAME Date of Birth Category Gender
ARG COSSO Pablo Hector      
ARG DALOTTO Silvia      
ARG GONZALEZ Pedro Abel      
ARG PACCHIOTTI Adriana Maria Teresa      
ARU SCHREUDERS Frits Albert      
AUS CARRARA Maria Stella      
AUS ROHLOFF John      
AUS SHEPHERDSON Gary      
AUS TOWNER  David      
BAH CARGILL Algernon      
BAH ROBERTS Mancer Braward      
BAN MD GOLAM Mostafa      
BRA AWAD Sued      
BRA FRANZERES Christiane      
BRA PEDROZA  Artur      
BRA RATTO Ricardo      
BRA THOMING Fernando      
BUL BOGOMILOVA Tanya      
CAN DESMARAIS François      
CAN FAGNAN Guy      
CAN PARENT Sarto      
CAN TREMBLAY Lyse      
CHN ALIAGA   Ninfa      
CHN JI Rongkang      
CHN WEN Yuhong      
CHN YOU Yuqing      
CHN ZHANG Wei      
COL CASTELLON BERNAL Ricardo      
COL VARGAS BUSTOS Ivan      
CRC NIEHAUS Kurt      
CRC QUESADA GOMEZ Jonathan      
CRC SOLIS IRIGOLLEN Alexander      
CRC ULATE RODRIGUEZ Flora Maria      
CUB GARCIA FERNANDEZ Nelson      
CUB MARTINEZ MARQUEZ Boris      
CUB FUENTES LORENZO Ernesto      
CUB MOREJOHN RAMOS Alberto      
CYP ARESTIS Petros      
CYP GEORGAKIS Philippos      
CYP SKOURIDIS Vasilios      
CZE BUKAL Petr      
CZE HUBAL Petr      
DOM HERNANDEZ Yvonne      
DOM RODRIGUEZ Felix Ant.      
DOM SANCHEZ Ana      
EGY BAKIR Abdelnasser Hassen Mohamed      
EGY EL SAYED AMRA Hassan Ahmed      
EGY ELSAYED Mohamed Fadl      
EGY ELSHAZLY Osama Nabil      
ESP GRINON  Elena      
ESP PEREZ Faustino      
ESP SANCHEZ Patricio      
ESP VALLES Lorena      
FAR HESTOY John      
FIN WAHLMAN  Sami      
FRA CITERNE Jean-Luc      
FRA LE GOALLEC Frank      
FRA THOREMBEY Jean-Louis      
GBR KENDALL Paul      
GBR ROBERTS Margaret      
GBR SMITH Hannah      
GBR WEETMAN David Kim      
GER ESEFELD  Bastian      
GER GAUGER Ralf      
GER HÄMMERLE Peter      
GER MARTIN Manuel      
GHA KPODOH Kwami      
GHA SAM-BREW Kweku      
GHA WILLIAMS Helena      
GRE DEDE Angeliki      
GRE MOUSTAKIS Emmanouil      
HKG CHENG Edward Ho Ming      
HKG LAM Siu Tong      
HKG LEE Kam Kong      
HKG LEE Steve Chi Kwong      
HUN FODOR Szabolcs      
INA GARNITA JANUAR Liza      
INA SANI Ray      
ISR BEN DROR Hadar      
ISR COHEN HADAD Eugenia      
ISR FELDMAN Shlomo      
ISR GROUMI Eran      
ITA BAGLIO Antonio Emanuele      
ITA MADDALONI Daniela      
ITA REBORA Marco      
ITA ULIVIERI  Elisabetta      
JPN FUJISAWA Takashi      
JPN KATO Muneto      
JPN SUMI Masahiro      
JPN TATEYAMA Yuichi      
KAZ BABAEV  Zhanat      
KAZ NIKOLAYEVA Yevgeniya      
KAZ ZAGRITSENKO Nikolay      
KAZ ZAGRITSENKO Sergey      
KOR AN Byung-Woog      
KOR HA Wonil      
KOR KIM Jongsoo      
KOR KIM Eui-Sik      
KSA AL MULHEM Abdulaziz Ahmed      
LAT TREIGUTS Girts      
MAC CHAN Ho Ian      
MAC LEI Kai Chio      
MAC VU Chon In      
MAR EL MOUFTI Zouheir      
MAR BOURZIK El Mostafa      
MAR EL HAOUAT Youssef      
MAR LAKHLALKI Noureddine      
MAR NAJIDI Larbi      
MEX BORREGO Jose Luis      
MEX BORREGO Enrique      
MEX RIVERA HERRERA Jose Roberto      
MKD DUMBALOSKA-DELOVA Sonja      
MKD VELKOV Vasil      
NED LABORDUS Hendrik      
NED SOHL Dirk Jan      
NZL GAVIN Ion      
NZL GILLESPIE Ross      
NZL MATSON Paul      
NZL WILLIAMS Marian      
OMA AL AJMI Qasim Mohammed      
OMA ALALAWI Faisal Musallam      
OMA ALARINI Said Khayir Alah      
OMA ALSHIDI Jasim Mohammed      
PER PEREZ ZEVALLOS Ana Cecilia      
PHI COLMENARES Gregory      
PHI JOSEPH Mark      
PHI LUNA  Richard G.       
POR BRANDAO Jose Pedro      
POR CARVALHO DE JESUS Carlos Manuel      
POR MEDALHAS Luis      
POR SALGUEIRO  Jorge      
PUR TORO MARTINEZ Morgan      
ROU CREANGA Costel Nicosur      
RSA GOLES Gerald Arthur      
RSA KINGHORN  Amanda      
RSA YOUNG Stella      
RUS EROKHIN Georgii      
RUS IVANOV Valeriy      
RUS KULIKOV  Sergey      
RUS SERYAKOVA Olga      
RWA DUSINE Nicolas      
RWA KWIZERA Isaie      
RWA NKURUNZIZA Jean-Pierre      
RWA UFITIMANA KINIMBA Samuel      
SEN DIALLO El Hadji Ndiawar      
SEN DIOUF Diabel      
SEN MONTEIRO Avelino Gomes      
SEN NDOYE Amadou Lamine      
SLO KOZAMERNIK Anka      
SUD ABDELHALIM KHALIFA Khalid Mohmed      
SUD EID HUSSAIN Elwalid Mohamed      
SUD ELZOBAIR FADL Mohamed Fadl      
SUD TALAAT FARID Magid Mohamed      
SUI FAHRNI Christian      
SUI INGOLD Rolf      
TPE HO Chung-Fong      
TPE HSIAO Hsin-Jung      
TPE HSU Tung-Hsiung      
TPE HSU Yue-Yun      
TRI MORALES Gary      
TRI Mitchell Gregory      
TRI Lindsay Gillette      
TRI Sankar Shastri      
TUR AKGUL Omer      
TUR OZCALDIRAN Bahtiyar      
UAE AHMED MOBARAK Obaid      
UAE MUBARAK Khamis Saeed      
UAE RASHED JUMAH Al Mesmari      
UAE SULAIMAN Mohammed Faraj      
USA CARRIGAN Eugene      
USA DRAKE Sandy      
USA GORDON Cecil      
USA WILSON Matthew      
VEN PALOMO Mafer Caridad      
VEN RODRIGUEZ Ruben Dario      

CAN 

Louise kennedy
CAN    Diane van der Pol
CHN Luo XI
CZE Ivona Kralikova
EGY Danae Christou
ESP Maria Jose Bilbao
FIN Ulla Lucenius
FRA Annick delaporte
GBR Jennifer Gray 
ITA Simonetta Antonoroli
JPN    Miwako Homma
JPN    Yuki Saito
KAZ Zhanna Demchenko
MAS    Feilina Feisol
NED  Andida Bouma
RUS  Irina Butuzova
SUI    Nina Brenwald
USA Irene Hawes
USA Linda Loehndorf
UZB Alina Piontkovskaya

 

2017 FINA Synchronised Swimming Judges List
NF Name Surname Category
AND Maria Cerda Ribo G
AND Natalia Meca Lorente G
AND Patricia Mugica Mellado G
ARG Maria Gabriela Franchetto A
ARG Orestes Nazareno Temperini A
ARG Gabriela Marina Viglino A
ARG Nadia Alejandra Darigo G
ARG Gabriela Fernandez G
ARU Esther Croes· A
ARU Stella Leslie A
ARU Irina Croes G
ARU Anna Gagieva G
ARU Amanda Maduro G
ARU Jennifer Soekandar G
ARU Yvette Thuis G
AUS Bridget Ammon G
AUS Roberta Dawson G
AUS Olya Illich G
AUS Maryna Kholod G
AUS Alexandra Miller G
AUS Anna Nepotacheva G
AUS Lucero Perdomo G
AUT Tamara Brandl A
AUT Christiane Brenner-Froemel A
AUT Julia Nuler A
AUT Richard Dorninger G
AUT Alexandra Worisch G
BEL Chantal  De Witte A
BEL Evi Van der Gucht G
BLR Olga Syrel A
BLR Natalia Koblova G
BLR Darya Navaselskaya G
BLR Natalia Sakharuk G
BLR Aliona Svetlichnaya G
BLR Konstantin Zhylkin G
BRA Celma Bastos Chirspim de Souza A
BRA Helzir Borges Lopes A
BRA Katia Regina Ponciano A
BRA Tereza Cristina Raposo Alentejano A
BRA Juliana Dias da Silva Machado G
BRA Marina Neves Valadao G
BRA Ana Carolina Pereira de Siqueira G
BRA Luciana Reis Avelheda G
BRA Cintia Rodrigues Cruz G
BRA Jaqueline Teixeira da Silva G
BUL Mariya Bineva A
BUL Valentina Bogacheva-Hofman A
BUL Galina Andonova G
BUL Yana Dimitrova G
BUL Irina Dimitrova-Dincheva G
BUL Petya Georgieva G
CAN Josée  Daudelin A
CAN Laura  Ealing A
CAN Louise  Kennedy A
CAN Nancy Reed A
CAN Diane Van der Pol A
CAN Lesley Ahara G
CAN Kirsten Brough G
CAN Jessica LaMontagne G
CAN Louise  Newburry G
CAN Lianna Sottile G
CHI Cecilia Aceituno G
CHI Claudia Aranguiz G
CHI Loreto Lizana G
CHI Macarena Martinez G
CHI Viviana Venegas G
CHN Xiaoping  She  A
CHN Xi  Luo A
CHN Yan  Yue A
CHN Jun  Zhang A
CHN Qi Zhu A
CHN Muwei Bai G
CHN Si  Chang G
CHN Xinchun Huang G
CHN Lan Liu G
CHN Xin  Shi  G
COL Alvaro Montano A
COL Lina Navarro A
COL Lina Zapata A
COL Sandra Camacho G
COL Claudia Maria Estrada Cano G
COL Angela Gomez G
COL Marcela Martinez G
COL Liliana Medina G
COL Lina Osorio G
CRC Olga Diakova A
CRC Cristina Hiller A
CRC Olga Leiton G
CRC Violeta Mitinian G
CRC Azaria Vega G
CRO Iva  Gricar A
CRO Tihana Siletic A
CRO Iva Zagar A
CRO Mia Bebic Goreta G
CRO Lucija Dodigovic G
CRO Iva Pendes G
CRO Marija Savko G
CRO Stefan  Stefanek G
CUB Ivette Maria  Bacallao Llanio G
CUB Niurka  Leyva Roque G
CUB Maria Catalina Peña Martinez G
CUB Yulaine  Prado Lage G
CUB Viviam  Segura Pascual G
CUR Adria Koomen G
CUR Jorge Ruz Guerra G
CUR Igma Ruz Guerra G
CZE Ondrej Cibulka A
CZE Marta Drochytkova A
CZE Ivona Kralikova A
CZE Anna Ringlerova A
CZE Jana Vidlarova A
CZE Katerina Vostarkova A
CZE Gregr Adriana G
CZE Sona  Bernardova G
CZE Heda Masters G
CZE Peterkova Monika G
CZE Alice Navratilova G
CZE Kozena Renata G
CZE Anna Roubickova G
CZE Katerina Strasilova G
CZE Iveta  Sukova G
DEN Sidsel Homann G
DEN Sofie Brink Magnussen G
DEN Lene Brink Magnussen G
DEN Dorte Stautz Hansen G
DOM Maribel Solis A
DOM Mercedes Aquino G
DOM Claudia Cueli G
DOM Katherine Martinez G
DOM Irina Perez G
DOM Viviana Tavarez G
EGY Manal  Hassan A
EGY Danae Christou AF
EGY Hend Aboushanab G
EGY Menna Abdelaal G
EGY Heba Abdelrahman G
EGY Iman Arram G
EGY Amal Elfar G
EGY Rana Moshen G
ESA Karen Castaneda G
ESA Eda Da Silva G
ESA Natalia Orantes G
ESA Angela Torres G
ESA Jenny Velisc Astaneda G
ESP Marina Aubanell A
ESP Nuria Ayala A
ESP Maria José Bilbao A
ESP Rosa Guijarro A
ESP Ana  Mallol A
ESP Paloma Mendoza A
ESP Rosa Moran A
ESP Teresa Valido A
ESP Elena Araque G
ESP Estela Rodriguez G
ESP Cristina Tasende G
ESP Melany Valverde G
FIN Piia Laitinen A
FIN Ulla Lucenius A
FIN Mari Forsten-Sievinen G
FIN Kristiina Leinonen G
FIN Venla Manninen G
FRA Marie-Pascale Billiet A
FRA Annick Delaporte A
FRA Sandra Doimo A
FRA Paule Lacroix A
FRA Vanessa Muller-Pillet A
FRA Maryline Alves-Boisrobert G
FRA Christine Grosset G
FRA Christine Lale G
FRA Isabelle Pochet G
GBR Allison Pratt A
GBR Lynne Squire A
GBR Linda Sue Atkinson G
GBR Sarah Clark G
GBR Diana Hughes G
GBR Hannah Secher G
GEO Nino Gamzardia G
GER Sylvia Haider A
GER Stephanie Marx A
GER Petra Obermark A
GER Melanie Eubel (née Reitberger) G
GER Doris Andrea Walper G
GRE Styliani Konstantinidou A
GRE Eleni Kougia A
GRE Maria Thivaiou AF
GRE Eirini Triantafyllia Giannou G
GRE Maria Marougka G
GRE Varvara Pantoleon G
GRE Argyro Savrami G
HKG On Ni Annie Chau G
HKG Yuen Na Patty Chong G
HKG Ka Yi Chui G
HKG Sheung Lam Serene Ho  G
HKG Kit Yi Hui   G
HKG Chi Ping Lau G
HKG Shin Yee Doris Leung G
HKG Wing Sze Rosita Tse G
HUN Zsuzsanna Hamori A
HUN Agnes Hegedus A
HUN Gabriella Kobolak A
HUN Katalin Tuka A
HUN Judit Acsay G
HUN Eszter Bartfai G
HUN Zsuzsanna Bartha G
HUN Emese Ersek G
HUN Erika Fazekas G
HUN Marcella Feher G
HUN Andrea Felfoldi G
HUN Marika Jahn G
HUN Reka Kiss G
HUN Ildiko Kulcsar G
HUN Gyorgyi Molnar G
HUN Ildiko Novak G
HUN Anna Petrovai G
HUN Dora Schwarcz G
HUN Kornel Takacs G
HUN Zsuzsa  Varnai G
HUN Judit Vizi G
INA Kirana Budiastari G
INA Lilik Kurniati G
INA Shelvy Melowa G
INA Dhanissa Wahyundari G
INA Devina Yuliandharini G
ITA Simonetta Antonaroli A
ITA Francesca Berti A
ITA Elena Bresci A
ITA Pierangela Lupi A
ITA Paolo  Menin A
ITA Roberto Minisini A
ITA Laura Odeven A
ITA Paolo  Soro A
ITA Rita  Stradella A
ITA Stefania Belloni G
ITA Simona D'Ascani G
ITA Eliana De Liddo G
ITA Claudia Lucantoni G
ITA Federica Pascalizi G
ITA Sara Reitano G
JAM Diahann Campbell G
JAM Christine Gabbadon G
JAM Michelle Lee G
JAM Maureen Smith G
JAM Nicole Thompson G
JPN Yasuko Higuchi A
JPN Ikuko  Higuchi A
JPN Yuki Saito A
JPN Akiko  Sumi A
JPN Hiroko Tanaka A
JPN Tomoko Yamada A
JPN Miwako Homma AF
JPN Nobuko Inoue G
JPN Miyuki Ogawa G
JPN Michiko Taniyama G
KAZ Zhanna Demchenko A
KAZ Aliya Karimova A
KAZ Yuliya Kempel G
KAZ Moldir Myrzatayeva G
KAZ Inna Serebrennikova G
KAZ Yevgeniya Yermakova G
KAZ Zamira Zainitdinova G
KOR Young Hwa Jung A
KOR Sujie Chey G
KOR Hae Shin Gu  G
KOR Hee Jin Kim G
KOR Hyunae Lee G
KOR Gi Young Park G
KOR Heui Jung Park G
KOR Age Ryu G
KOR Jae Eun Shin G
KOR Hyosung Yang G
MAC Ian Chi Chan G
MAC Ka Lan Ho G
MAC Wai Man Lao G
MAC Pek Han Tin G
MAC Hio Leng Un G
MAC Wai Kei Wong G
MAC Ka Wan Wong G
MAS Feilina S Y  Muhammad Feisol A/F
MAS Georgie Goh Bee Yuen G
MAS Png Hui Chuen G
MEX Mireya Andrade A
MEX Patricia Olivera A
MEX Sonia Cardenas G
MEX Elizabeth   Cervantes G
MEX Veronica Pavon G
MEX Aida Pelaez G
NED Andida Bouma A
NED Lucienne Van der Velde A
NED Annemieke Brooymans G
NED Shirley Zwaan G
NZL Joanna Burns A
NZL Sue Edwards A/F
NZL Michelle Anderson G
PER Pamela Alva G
PER Patricia Barrios G
PER Natalie Martinez G
PHI Reina Rose Suarez G
PHI Maria Elizabeth Tiambeng G
POR Angela Gordino G
POR Carla  Silva G
PUR Marisol Vega A
PUR Zul Y Garcia G
PUR Carla Mendez G
PUR Laura Montes G
PUR Edith Pabon G
PUR Berenice Perez G
PUR Laura Rodriguez G
RUS Olga  Brusnikina A
RUS Irina Butuzova A
RUS Elena Ivanova A
RUS Larisa Kapustina A
RUS Natalia Petrachina A
RUS Tatiana Safonova A
RUS Elena Tcarkova A
RUS Svetlana Akhmedova G
RUS Irina Belousova G
RUS Natalia Belova G
RUS Oksana Burdinjuk G
RUS Yulia Kudryashova G
SIN Hock Chye Steve Chew A
SIN Kok Hon Philip Lee A
SIN Shiaw Yeng Jeslyn Lee G
SIN Chiu Yen Joyce Liew G
SIN Bee Lan Tan G
SIN Xandra Hui Boon Tay G
SIN Chee Tong Jonathan Wan G
SRB Ana Ilic A
SRB Jovana Dakovic Cirilovic G
SRB Tamara Filipovic Stevanovic G
SRB Jelena Jevtic G
SRB Svetlana Kontic G
SRB Gordana Tadic Stefanovic G
SUI Nina Brennwald A
SUI Laura Iuliano A
SUI Deborah Juetz A
SUI Nadia Robert A
SUI Moira Arrigoni G
SUI Emma Jupp G
SUI Mania Lakomi G
SVK Maria Dzurekova A
SVK Jana Mezovska A
SVK Lucia Shepard A
SVK Zuzana Lobpreisova G
SVK Ivana Solymosyova G
SVK Nora Szauder G
SVK Monika Thuringerova G
SVK Zuzana Zakova G
SWE Ann-Katrin Högdal G
SWE Inger Lindholm G
SWE Thomas Röhss G
SWE Eva Svensson G
THA Ladawan Krasachol G
THA Kittipong Poonchob G
THA Pannipa  Teerakathiti G
THA Tasma Yodsrimongkol G
TUR Marie Yildiz Kavaklioglu A
TUR Orkide Cecen G
TUR Nilay Oner G
TUR Gulcan Ozbilen G
TUR Basak Ozer G
TUR Begum Ozuekren Kasapoglu G
UKR Olga Nikolaichuk A
UKR Kateryna Poskonnova A
UKR Olena Gorbachova G
UKR Iryna Grebennikova G
UKR Daria Iushko G
UKR Olga Maksichko G
UKR Anastasiya Petrenko G
UKR Oksana Pysmenna G
UKR Hannah Shchuka G
UKR Olena Shumilova G
UKR Kseniya Sydorenko G
UKR Ksenia Tytarenko G
UKR Eugen Zhelman G
URU Victoria Montedonico G
URU Saporiti Percibal G
USA Sharon Darst A
USA Jo Anne Hangen A
USA Irene Hawes A
USA Elizabeth (Betty) Hazle A
USA Shannon Korpela A
USA Debbie Jo Latchford A
USA Linda Sue Loehndorf A
USA Cheryl Russell A
USA Virginia Jasontek AF
USA Erin King G
USA Kimberly Kohut G
USA Heidi Lurenz G
USA Sheila McNabb G
USA Britt Rooney G
USA Melodie Wallace G
UZB Alina Piontkovskaya A
UZB Ekaterina Adisman G
UZB Elmira Fayzullaeva G
UZB Dinara Ibragimova G
UZB Galina Krasnova G
UZB Anastasiya Ruzmetova G
VEN Marlon Falcon A
VEN Nathaly Lopez A
VEN Francisco Gutierrez G
VEN Victor Pernia G
VEN Eybar Rangel G
VEN Yohanna  Salabarria G