Men Springboard 3m
People's Republic of China-CHN XIE Siyi
Japan-JPN SAKAI Sho
Mexico-MEX OCAMPO MARROQUIN Jahir
Mexico-MEX PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
Russian Federation-RUS KUZNETSOV Evgenii
Russian Federation-RUS ZAKHAROV Ilia
Ukraine-UKR KOLODIY Oleg
Women Springboard 3m
Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer
Canada-CAN WARE Pamela
People's Republic of China-CHN SHI Tingmao
People's Republic of China-CHN WANG Han
Great Britain-GBR REID Grace
Japan-JPN MIKAMI Sayaka
Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti
Netherlands-NED JANSEN Inge
Russian Federation-RUS ILINYKH Kristina
Men Platform 10m
People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Aisen
People's Republic of China-CHN YANG Jian
France-FRA AUFFRET Benjamin
Great Britain-GBR DALEY Thomas
Japan-JPN HAGITA Takuma
Republic of Korea-KOR WOO Haram
Russian Federation-RUS BONDAR Aleksandr
Russian Federation-RUS MINIBAEV Viktor
Ukraine-UKR DOLGOV Maksym
Women Platform 10m
Australia-AUS WU Melissa
Canada-CAN BENFEITO Meaghan
People's Republic of China-CHN REN Qian
People's Republic of China-CHN SI Yajie
Japan-JPN ITAHASHI Minami
Malaysia-MAS CHEONG Jun Hoong
Malaysia-MAS PAMG Pandelela
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Kuk Hyang
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Rae
Russian Federation-RUS TIMOSHININA Iuliia
Men Synchronised 3m
People's Republic of China-CHN CAO Yuan
People's Republic of China-CHN XIE Siyi
Japan-JPN SAKAI Sho
Japan-JPN TERAUCHI Ken
Republic of Korea-KOR KIM Yeongnam
Republic of Korea-KOR WOO Haram
Mexico-MEX DIEGO LOPEZ Rodrigo
Mexico-MEX ZUNIGA ORNELAS Adan Emidio
Russian Federation-RUS KUZNETSOV Evgenii
Russian Federation-RUS ZAKHAROV Ilia
Ukraine-UKR GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr
Ukraine-UKR KOLODIY Oleg
Women Synchronised 3m
Australia-AUS SHEEHAN Georgia
Australia-AUS SMITH Anabelle
Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer
Canada-CAN CITRINI BEAULIEU Melissa
People's Republic of China-CHN CHANG Yani
People's Republic of China-CHN SHI Tingmao
Japan-JPN MIKAMI Sayaka
Japan-JPN MIYAMOTO Hazuki
Malaysia-MAS LEONG Mun Yee
Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti
Russian Federation-RUS BAZHINA Nadezhda
Russian Federation-RUS ILINYKH Kristina
Men Synchronised 10m
People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Aisen
People's Republic of China-CHN YANG Hao
Great Britain-GBR DALEY Thomas
Great Britain-GBR GOODFELLOW Daniel
Germany-GER BARTHEL Timo
Germany-GER FANDLER Florian
Japan-JPN IDOBATA Kazuma
Japan-JPN NISHIDA Reo
Republic of Korea-KOR KIM Yeongnam
Republic of Korea-KOR WOO Haram
Russian Federation-RUS BONDAR Aleksandr
Russian Federation-RUS MINIBAEV Viktor
Ukraine-UKR DOLGOV Maksym
Ukraine-UKR GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr
Women Synchronised 10m
Australia-AUS KOVCHENKO Taneka
Australia-AUS WU Melissa
Canada-CAN BENFEITO Meaghan
Canada-CAN McKAY Caeli
People's Republic of China-CHN ZHANG Jiaqi
People's Republic of China-CHN ZHANG Minjie
Japan-JPN ARAI Matsuri
Japan-JPN ITAHASHI Minami
Malaysia-MAS CHEONG Jun Hoong
Malaysia-MAS PAMG Pandelela
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Kuk Hyang
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Rae
United States of America-USA GILLILAND Tarrin
United States of America-USA YOUNG Katrina
Mixed Synchronised 3m
Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer
Canada-CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois
People's Republic of China-CHN LI Zheng
People's Republic of China-CHN WANG Han
Colombia-COL PINEDA ZULETA Diana Isabel
Colombia-COL VILLA CASTANEDA Sebastian
Great Britain-GBR DALEY Thomas
Great Britain-GBR REID Grace
Germany-GER MASSENBERG Lou
Germany-GER PUNZEL Tina
Italy-ITA BERTOCCHI Elena
Italy-ITA VERZOTTO Maicol
Japan-JPN MIYAMOTO Hazuki
Japan-JPN NISHIDA Reo
Mixed Synchronised 10m
People's Republic of China-CHN LIAN Junjie
People's Republic of China-CHN LIN Shan
Great Britain-GBR LEE Matthew
Great Britain-GBR TOULSON Lois
Germany-GER FANDLER Florian
Germany-GER PUNZEL Tina
Japan-JPN ITAHASHI Minami
Japan-JPN MURAKAMI Kazuki
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK HYON Il Myong
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Hwa
Russian Federation-RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita
Russian Federation-RUS TIMOSHININA Iuliia