3m Men Individual
Canada-CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois m
People's Republic of China-CHN CAO Yuan m
People's Republic of China-CHN XIE Siyi m
Great Britain-GBR HASLAM Ross m
Great Britain-GBR LAUGHER Jack m
Germany-GER HAUSDING Patrick m
Ireland-IRL DINGLEY Oliver m
Mexico-MEX CASTILLO HUERTA Yahel Ernesto m
Mexico-MEX PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel m
Russian Federation-RUS KUZNETSOV Evgenii m
United States of America-USA HIXON Mike m
3m Women Individual
Australia-AUS KEENEY Maddison f
Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer f
Canada-CAN WARE Pamela f
People's Republic of China-CHN SHI Tingmao f
People's Republic of China-CHN WANG Han f
Great Britain-GBR REID Grace f
Germany-GER PUNZEL Tina f
Mexico-MEX MENDOZA HERNANDEZ Carolina f
Russian Federation-RUS ILINYKH Kristina f
United States of America-USA HERNDANDEZ Hailey f
10m Men Individual
Australia-AUS BEDGGOOD Domonic m
Canada-CAN RIENDEAU Vincent m
People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Aisen m
People's Republic of China-CHN YANG Jian m
France-FRA AUFFRET Benjamin m
Great Britain-GBR DALEY Thomas m
Mexico-MEX BERLIN REYES Kevin m
Mexico-MEX VILLARREAL TUDON Andres Isaac m
Russian Federation-RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita m
United States of America-USA DINSMORE David m
10m Women Individual
Canada-CAN BENFEITO Meaghan f
People's Republic of China-CHN REN Qian f
People's Republic of China-CHN ZHANG Jiaqi f
Great Britain-GBR TOULSON Lois f
Malaysia-MAS PAMG Pandelela f
Mexico-MEX del ANGEL PENICHE Viviana f
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Hwa f
Russian Federation-RUS TIMOSHININA Iuliia f
Ukraine-UKR LYSKUN Sofiia f
3m Synchro Men
Canada-CAN GAGNE Philippe m
Canada-CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois m
People's Republic of China-CHN CAO Yuan m
People's Republic of China-CHN XIE Siyi m
Great Britain-GBR GOODFELLOW Daniel m
Great Britain-GBR LAUGHER Jack m
Mexico-MEX OCAMPO MARROQUIN Jahir m
Mexico-MEX PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel m
Russian Federation-RUS KUZNETSOV Evgenii m
Russian Federation-RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita m
Ukraine-UKR GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr m
Ukraine-UKR KOLODIY Oleg m
United States of America-USA CAPOBIANCO Andrew m
United States of America-USA HIXON Mike m
3m Synchro Women
Australia-AUS KEENEY Maddison f
Australia-AUS SMITH Anabelle f
Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer f
Canada-CAN CITRINI BEAULIEU Melissa f
People's Republic of China-CHN SHI Tingmao f
People's Republic of China-CHN WANG Han f
Great Britain-GBR REID Grace f
Great Britain-GBR TORRANCE Katherine f
Malaysia-MAS BONG Kimberly Qian Ping f
Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti f
Netherlands-NED JANSEN Inge f
Netherlands-NED van DUIJN Celine f
Russian Federation-RUS ILINYKH Kristina f
Russian Federation-RUS POLIAKOVA Mariia f
Ukraine-UKR KESAR Viktoriya f
Ukraine-UKR PYSMENSKA Anna f
United States of America-USA BROMBERG Samantha f
United States of America-USA SCHULTZ Brooke f
10m Synchro Men
Australia-AUS BEDGGOOD Domonic m
Australia-AUS STACEY Declan m
Canada-CAN RIENDEAU Vincent m
Canada-CAN ZSOMBOR-MURRAY Nathan m
People's Republic of China-CHN CAO Yuan m
People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Aisen m
Great Britain-GBR DALEY Thomas m
Great Britain-GBR LEE Matthew m
Mexico-MEX BALLEZA ISAIAS Jose Diego m
Mexico-MEX WILLARS VALDEZ Randal m
Russian Federation-RUS BONDAR Aleksandr m
Russian Federation-RUS MINIBAEV Viktor m
United States of America-USA DINSMORE David m
United States of America-USA LOSCHIAVO Brandon m
10m Synchro Women
Canada-CAN BENFEITO Meaghan f
Canada-CAN McKAY Caeli f
People's Republic of China-CHN LU Wei f
People's Republic of China-CHN ZHANG Jiaqi f
Great Britain-GBR CHENG Eden f
Great Britain-GBR TOULSON Lois f
Malaysia-MAS PAMG Pandelela f
Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti f
Mexico-MEX AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela f
Mexico-MEX OROZCO LOZA Alejandra f
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK JO Jin Mi f
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Rae f
United States of America-USA GILLILAND Tarrin f
United States of America-USA PARRATTO Jessica f
3m Mixed Synchro
Australia-AUS BEDGGOOD Domonic m
Australia-AUS SMITH Anabelle f
Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer f
Canada-CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois m
People's Republic of China-CHN CHANG Yani f
People's Republic of China-CHN YANG Hao m
Great Britain-GBR DALEY Thomas m
Great Britain-GBR REID Grace f
Germany-GER MASSENBERG Lou m
Germany-GER PUNZEL Tina f
Malaysia-MAS PUTEH Muhammad Syafiq m
Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti f
Mexico-MEX MENDOZA HERNANDEZ Carolina f
Mexico-MEX OCAMPO MARROQUIN Jahir m
Russian Federation-RUS POLIAKOVA Mariia f
Russian Federation-RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita m
10m Mixed Synchro
Australia-AUS SMITH Anabelle f
Australia-AUS STACEY Declan m
Canada-CAN TOTH Celina f
Canada-CAN WIENS Rylan m
People's Republic of China-CHN LIAN Junjie m
People's Republic of China-CHN SI Yajie f
Great Britain-GBR LEE Matthew m
Great Britain-GBR TOULSON Lois f
Malaysia-MAS JAYA SURYA Hanis Nazirul m
Malaysia-MAS LEONG Mun Yee f
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK HYON Il Myong m
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK JO Jin Mi f
Russian Federation-RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita m
Russian Federation-RUS TIMOSHININA Iuliia f
United States of America-USA DOWNS Tyler m
United States of America-USA YOUNG Katrina f