3m Men Individual
Canada-CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois m
People's Republic of China-CHN PENG Jianfeng m
Great Britain-GBR HASLAM Ross m
Great Britain-GBR LAUGHER Jack m
Germany-GER HAUSDING Patrick m
Ireland-IRL DINGLEY Oliver m
Mexico-MEX CASTILLO HUERTA Yahel m
Mexico-MEX PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel m
Russian Federation-RUS KUZNETSOV Evgenii m
3m Women Individual
Australia-AUS KEENEY Maddison w
Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer w
Canada-CAN WARE Pamela w
People's Republic of China-CHN CHANG Yani w
Great Britain-GBR REID Grace w
Germany-GER PUNZEL Tina w
Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah w
Malaysia-MAS NG Yan Yee w
Mexico-MEX MENDOZA HERNANDEZ Carolina w
Russian Federation-RUS ILINYKH Kristina w
10m Men Individual
Australia-AUS BEDGGOOD Domonic m
Canada-CAN RIENDEAU Vincent m
People's Republic of China-CHN YANG Hao m
France-FRA AUFFRET Benjamin m
Great Britain-GBR DALEY Thomas m
Mexico-MEX BERLIN REYES Kevin m
Mexico-MEX VILLAREAL TUDON Andres m
Russian Federation-RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita m
10m Women Individual
Canada-CAN BENFEITO Meaghan w
People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Yuxi w
Great Britain-GBR BIRCH Robyn w
Great Britain-GBR TOULSON Lois w
Germany-GER KURJO Maria w
Malaysia-MAS PAMG Pandelela w
Mexico-MEX DEL ANGEL PENICHE Viviana w
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Hwa w
Russian Federation-RUS TIMOSHININA Iuliia w
Ukraine-UKR LYSKUN Sofiia w
3m Synchro Men
Australia-AUS CARTER Matthew m
Australia-AUS CHAVEZ Kevin m
Canada-CAN GAGNE Philippe m
Canada-CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois m
People's Republic of China-CHN WANG Zongyuan m
People's Republic of China-CHN WU Luxian m
Great Britain-GBR GOODFELLOW Daniel m
Great Britain-GBR LAUGHER Jack m
Mexico-MEX CASTILLO HUERTA Yahel m
Mexico-MEX CELAYA Juan m
Russian Federation-RUS KUZNETSOV Evgenii m
Russian Federation-RUS ZAKHAROV Ilia m
Ukraine-UKR GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr m
Ukraine-UKR KOLODIY Oleg m
3m Synchro Women
Australia-AUS KEENEY Maddison w
Australia-AUS SMITH Anabelle w
Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer w
Canada-CAN CITRINI-BEAULIEU Melissa w
People's Republic of China-CHN CHANG Yani w
People's Republic of China-CHN LIN Shan w
Great Britain-GBR REID Grace w
Great Britain-GBR TORRANCE Katherine w
Malaysia-MAS NG Yan Yee w
Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah w
Netherlands-NED JANSEN Inge w
Netherlands-NED VAN DUIJN Celine w
Russian Federation-RUS ILINYKH Kristina w
Russian Federation-RUS POLIAKOVA Mariia w
Ukraine-UKR KESAR Viktoriya w
Ukraine-UKR PYSMENSKA Anna w
10m Synchro Men
Australia-AUS BEDGGOOD Domonic m
Australia-AUS STACEY Declan m
People's Republic of China-CHN LIAN Junjie m
People's Republic of China-CHN YANG Hao m
Great Britain-GBR DALEY Thomas m
Great Britain-GBR LEE Matthew m
Malaysia-MAS JABILLIN Jellson m
Malaysia-MAS JAYA SURYA Hanis Nazirul m
Mexico-MEX GARCIA Ivan m
Mexico-MEX SANCHEZ German m
Russian Federation-RUS BONDAR Alekandr m
Russian Federation-RUS MINIBAEV Viktor m
10m Synchro Women
Canada-CAN BENFEITO Meaghan w
Canada-CAN MCKAY Caeli w
People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Yuxi w
People's Republic of China-CHN YUAN Haoyan w
Great Britain-GBR CHENG Eden w
Great Britain-GBR TOULSON Lois w
Malaysia-MAS PAMG Pandelela w
Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah w
Mexico-MEX AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela w
Mexico-MEX OROZCO LOZA Alejandra w
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK JO Jin Mi w
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Rae w
3m Mixed Synchro
Australia-AUS KEENEY Maddison w
Australia-AUS BEDGGOOD Domonic m
Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer w
Canada-CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois m
People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Yiwen w
People's Republic of China-CHN TAI Xiaohu m
Great Britain-GBR REID Grace w
Great Britain-GBR DALEY Thomas m
Germany-GER PUNZEL Tina w
Germany-GER MASSENBERG Lou m
Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah w
Malaysia-MAS PUTEH Muhammad Syafiq m
Mexico-MEX CASTILLO HUERTA Yahel m
Mexico-MEX ESPINOSA Paola w
Russian Federation-RUS POLIAKOVA Mariia w
Russian Federation-RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita m
10m Mixed Synchro
Australia-AUS SMITH Anabelle w
Australia-AUS STACEY Declan m
Canada-CAN TOTH Celina w
Canada-CAN WIENS Rylan m
People's Republic of China-CHN ZHANG Minjie w
People's Republic of China-CHN DUAN Yuan m
Great Britain-GBR TOULSON Lois w
Great Britain-GBR LEE Matthew m
Malaysia-MAS LEONG Mun Yee w
Malaysia-MAS JAYA SURYA Hanis Nazirul m
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK JO Jin Mi w
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK HYON Il Myong m
Russian Federation-RUS TIMOSHININA Iuliia w
Russian Federation-RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita m