3m Men Individual
Canada-CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois Male
People's Republic of China-CHN PENG Jianfeng Male
Great Britain-GBR HASLAM Ross Male
Great Britain-GBR LAUGHER Jack Male
Ireland-IRL DINGLEY Oliver Male
Mexico-MEX CASTILLO HUERTA Yahel Ernesto Male
Russian Federation-RUS KUZNETSOV Evgenii Male
Switzerland-SUI DUTOIT Guillaume Male
3m Women Individual
Australia-AUS KEENEY Maddison Female
Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer Female
Canada-CAN WARE Pamela Female
People's Republic of China-CHN CHANG Yani Female
Great Britain-GBR REID Grace Female
Malaysia-MAS NG Yan Yee Female
Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti Female
Russian Federation-RUS KLIUEVA Uliana Female
10m Men Individual
Canada-CAN BENFEITO Meaghan Female
People's Republic of China-CHN ZHANG Minjie Female
Great Britain-GBR BIRCH Robyn Female
Great Britain-GBR TOULSON Lois Female
Japan-JPN KANETO Rin Female
Malaysia-MAS PAMG Pandelela Female
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Hwa Female
Russian Federation-RUS TIMOSHININA Iuliia Female
10m Women Individual
Canada-CAN BENFEITO Meaghan Female
People's Republic of China-CHN ZHANG Minjie Female
Great Britain-GBR BIRCH Robyn Female
Great Britain-GBR TOULSON Lois Female
Japan-JPN KANETO Rin Female
Malaysia-MAS PAMG Pandelela Female
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Hwa Female
Russian Federation-RUS TIMOSHININA Iuliia Female
3m Synchro Men
Canada-CAN GAGNE Philippe Male
Canada-CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois Male
People's Republic of China-CHN WANG Zongyuan Male
People's Republic of China-CHN WU Luxian Male
Great Britain-GBR GOODFELLOW Daniel Male
Great Britain-GBR LAUGHER Jack Male
Mexico-MEX CASTILLO HUERTA Yahel Ernesto Male
Mexico-MEX CELAYA HERNANDEZ Juan Manuel Male
Russian Federation-RUS KUZNETSOV Evgenii Male
Russian Federation-RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita Male
Ukraine-UKR GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr Male
Ukraine-UKR KOLODIY Oleg Male
3m Synchro Women
Australia-AUS KEENEY Maddison Female
Australia-AUS SMITH Anabelle Female
Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer Female
Canada-CAN CITRINI BEAULIEU Melissa Female
People's Republic of China-CHN CHANG Yani Female
People's Republic of China-CHN LIN Shan Female
Great Britain-GBR REID Grace Female
Great Britain-GBR TORRANCE Katherine Female
Malaysia-MAS NG Yan Yee Female
Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti Female
Netherlands-NED JANSEN Inge Female
Netherlands-NED van DUIJN Celine Female
Russian Federation-RUS KLIUEVA Uliana Female
Russian Federation-RUS KOROLEVA Vitaliia Female
Ukraine-UKR KESAR Viktoriya Female
Ukraine-UKR PYSMENSKA Anna Female
10m Synchro Men
Australia-AUS BEDGGOOD Domonic Male
Australia-AUS STACEY Declan Male
People's Republic of China-CHN LIAN Junjie Male
People's Republic of China-CHN YANG Hao Male
Great Britain-GBR DALEY Thomas Male
Great Britain-GBR LEE Matthew Male
Malaysia-MAS JABILLIN Jellson Male
Malaysia-MAS JAYA SURYA Hanis Nazirul Male
Russian Federation-RUS BONDAR Aleksandr Male
Russian Federation-RUS MINIBAEV Viktor Male
10m Synchro Women
Canada-CAN BENFEITO Meaghan Female
Canada-CAN McKAY Caeli Female
People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Yuxi Female
People's Republic of China-CHN YUAN Haoyan Female
Great Britain-GBR CHENG Eden Female
Great Britain-GBR TOULSON Lois Female
Malaysia-MAS PAMG Pandelela Female
Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti Female
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK JO Jin Mi Female
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Rae Female
Russian Federation-RUS BELIAEVA Ekaterina Female
Russian Federation-RUS TIMOSHININA Iuliia Female
3m Mixed Synchro
Australia-AUS BEDGGOOD Domonic Male
Australia-AUS KEENEY Maddison Female
Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer Female
Canada-CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois Male
People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Yiwen Female
People's Republic of China-CHN TAI Xiaohu Male
Great Britain-GBR DALEY Thomas Male
Great Britain-GBR REID Grace Female
Malaysia-MAS PUTEH Muhammad Syafiq Male
Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti Female
Russian Federation-RUS KOROLEVA Vitaliia Female
Russian Federation-RUS MOLCHANOV Ilia Male
10m Mixed Synchro
Australia-AUS SMITH Anabelle Female
Australia-AUS STACEY Declan Male
Canada-CAN McKAY Caeli Female
Canada-CAN RIENDEAU Vincent Male
People's Republic of China-CHN DUAN Yu Male
People's Republic of China-CHN ZHANG Minjie Female
Great Britain-GBR LEE Matthew Male
Great Britain-GBR TOULSON Lois Female
Malaysia-MAS JAYA SURYA Hanis Nazirul Male
Malaysia-MAS LEONG Mun Yee Female
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK HYON Il Myong Male
Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK JO Jin Mi Female
Russian Federation-RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita Male
Russian Federation-RUS TIMOSHININA Iuliia Female