WOMEN
Women Platform 10m Australia-AUS MEANEY Emily
Women Platform 10m Australia-AUS WILLIAMSON Teju
Women Platform 10m Canada-CAN BENFEITO Meaghan
Women Platform 10m Canada-CAN TOTH Celina
Women Platform 10m People's Republic of China-CHN REN Qian
Women Platform 10m People's Republic of China-CHN ZHANG Jiaqi
Women Platform 10m Egypt-EGY YOUSSRY Hager
Women Platform 10m Egypt-EGY ABDELSALAM Maha Mohamed Abdelsalam Abdelsalam
Women Platform 10m Great Britain-GBR BIRCH Robyn
Women Platform 10m Great Britain-GBR TOULSON Lois
Women Platform 10m Germany-GER KURJO Maria
Women Platform 10m Germany-GER WASSEN Elena
Women Platform 10m Italy-ITA BATKI Noemi
Women Platform 10m Japan-JPN ARAI Matsuri
Women Platform 10m Japan-JPN MIKAMI Sayaka
Women Platform 10m Malaysia-MAS CHEONG Jun Hoong
Women Platform 10m Malaysia-MAS PAMG Pandelela
Women Platform 10m Mexico-MEX AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela
Women Platform 10m Mexico-MEX del ANGEL PENICHE Viviana
Women Platform 10m Netherlands-NED van DUIJN Celine
Women Platform 10m Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Kwang Hui
Women Platform 10m Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Hwa
Women Platform 10m South Africa-RSA GUNDRY Jaimee
Women Platform 10m Russian Federation-RUS BELOVA Valeriia
Women Platform 10m Russian Federation-RUS CHUINYSHENA Anna
Women Platform 10m Singapore-SGP LEE Myra Jia Wen
Women Platform 10m Singapore-SGP LIM Shen-Yan Freida
Women Platform 10m Ukraine-UKR LIULKO Valeriia
Women Platform 10m Ukraine-UKR LYSKUN Sofiia
Women Platform 10m United States of America-USA GILLILAND Tarrin
Women Platform 10m United States of America-USA YOUNG Katrina
Women Springboard 3m Australia-AUS KEENEY Maddison
Women Springboard 3m Australia-AUS SMITH Anabelle
Women Springboard 3m Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer
Women Springboard 3m Canada-CAN WARE Pamela
Women Springboard 3m People's Republic of China-CHN SHI Tingmao
Women Springboard 3m People's Republic of China-CHN WANG Han
Women Springboard 3m Egypt-EGY ABDELSALAM Maha Mohamed Abdelsalam Abdelsalam
Women Springboard 3m Great Britain-GBR REID Grace
Women Springboard 3m Great Britain-GBR TORRANCE Katherine
Women Springboard 3m Germany-GER HENTSCHEL Lena
Women Springboard 3m Germany-GER PUNZEL Tina
Women Springboard 3m Italy-ITA BERTOCCHI Elena
Women Springboard 3m Italy-ITA PELLACANI Chiara
Women Springboard 3m Japan-JPN MIKAMI Sayaka
Women Springboard 3m Japan-JPN MIYAMOTO Hazuki
Women Springboard 3m Malaysia-MAS NG Yan Yee
Women Springboard 3m Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti
Women Springboard 3m Mexico-MEX MENDOZA HERNANDEZ Carolina
Women Springboard 3m Netherlands-NED JANSEN Inge
Women Springboard 3m New Zealand-NZL GOH Yu Qian
Women Springboard 3m South Africa-RSA BOUTER Micaela
Women Springboard 3m South Africa-RSA VINCENT Julia
Women Springboard 3m Russian Federation-RUS CHERNYKH Elena
Women Springboard 3m Switzerland-SUI COQUOZ Madeline
Women Springboard 3m Switzerland-SUI HEIMBERG Michelle
Women Springboard 3m Ukraine-UKR KESAR Viktoriya
Women Springboard 3m Ukraine-UKR PYSMENSKA Anna
Women Springboard 3m United States of America-USA HERNDANDEZ Hailey
Women Springboard 3m United States of America-USA PALMER Krysta
Women Synchronised 10m Australia-AUS MEANEY Emily
Women Synchronised 10m Australia-AUS WILLIAMSON Teju
Women Synchronised 10m Canada-CAN BENFEITO Meaghan
Women Synchronised 10m Canada-CAN McKAY Caeli
Women Synchronised 10m People's Republic of China-CHN ZHANG Jiaqi
Women Synchronised 10m People's Republic of China-CHN ZHANG Minjie
Women Synchronised 10m Great Britain-GBR CHENG Eden
Women Synchronised 10m Great Britain-GBR TOULSON Lois
Women Synchronised 10m Italy-ITA BATKI Noemi
Women Synchronised 10m Italy-ITA PELLACANI Chiara
Women Synchronised 10m Malaysia-MAS CHEONG Jun Hoong
Women Synchronised 10m Malaysia-MAS PAMG Pandelela
Women Synchronised 10m Mexico-MEX AGUNDEZ GARCIA Gabriela
Women Synchronised 10m Mexico-MEX OROZCO LOZA Alejandra
Women Synchronised 10m Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Kwang Hui
Women Synchronised 10m Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Hwa
Women Synchronised 10m Russian Federation-RUS BELOVA Valeriia
Women Synchronised 10m Russian Federation-RUS CHUINYSHENA Anna
Women Synchronised 10m Singapore-SGP LEE Myra Jia Wen
Women Synchronised 10m Singapore-SGP LIM Shen-Yan Freida
Women Synchronised 10m Ukraine-UKR LIULKO Valeriia
Women Synchronised 10m Ukraine-UKR LYSKUN Sofiia
Women Synchronised 10m United States of America-USA GILLILAND Tarrin
Women Synchronised 10m United States of America-USA PARRATTO Jessica
Women Synchronised 3m Australia-AUS QIN Esther
Women Synchronised 3m Australia-AUS SMITH Anabelle
Women Synchronised 3m Canada-CAN ABEL Jennifer
Women Synchronised 3m Canada-CAN CITRINI BEAULIEU Melissa
Women Synchronised 3m People's Republic of China-CHN CHANG Yani
Women Synchronised 3m People's Republic of China-CHN SHI Tingmao
Women Synchronised 3m Great Britain-GBR REID Grace
Women Synchronised 3m Great Britain-GBR TORRANCE Katherine
Women Synchronised 3m Germany-GER HENTSCHEL Lena
Women Synchronised 3m Germany-GER PUNZEL Tina
Women Synchronised 3m Italy-ITA BERTOCCHI Elena
Women Synchronised 3m Italy-ITA PELLACANI Chiara
Women Synchronised 3m Japan-JPN MIKAMI Sayaka
Women Synchronised 3m Japan-JPN MIYAMOTO Hazuki
Women Synchronised 3m Malaysia-MAS NG Yan Yee
Women Synchronised 3m Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti
Women Synchronised 3m Netherlands-NED JANSEN Inge
Women Synchronised 3m Netherlands-NED van DUIJN Celine
Women Synchronised 3m Russian Federation-RUS CHERNYKH Elena
Women Synchronised 3m Russian Federation-RUS SELVANOVSKAIA Daria
Women Synchronised 3m Ukraine-UKR KESAR Viktoriya
Women Synchronised 3m Ukraine-UKR PYSMENSKA Anna
Women Synchronised 3m United States of America-USA BROMBERG Samantha
Women Synchronised 3m United States of America-USA SCHULTZ Brooke
MIXED
Mixed Synchronised 10m Australia-AUS KEATING Annarose
Mixed Synchronised 10m Australia-AUS SCAPENS Brodie
Mixed Synchronised 10m Canada-CAN McKAY Caeli
Mixed Synchronised 10m Canada-CAN RIENDEAU Vincent
Mixed Synchronised 10m People's Republic of China-CHN LIAN Junjie
Mixed Synchronised 10m People's Republic of China-CHN SI Yajie
Mixed Synchronised 10m Germany-GER BARTHEL Timo
Mixed Synchronised 10m Germany-GER PUNZEL Tina
Mixed Synchronised 10m Italy-ITA BATKI Noemi
Mixed Synchronised 10m Italy-ITA VERZOTTO Maicol
Mixed Synchronised 10m Japan-JPN ARAI Matsuri
Mixed Synchronised 10m Japan-JPN MURAKAMI Kazuki
Mixed Synchronised 10m Malaysia-MAS JABILLIN Jellson
Mixed Synchronised 10m Malaysia-MAS LEONG Mun Yee
Mixed Synchronised 10m Mexico-MEX BERLIN REYES Kevin
Mixed Synchronised 10m Mexico-MEX del ANGEL PENICHE Viviana
Mixed Synchronised 10m Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK HYON Il Myong
Mixed Synchronised 10m Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Mi Hwa
Mixed Synchronised 10m Russian Federation-RUS BELOVA Valeriia
Mixed Synchronised 10m Russian Federation-RUS NAZIN Sergey
Mixed Synchronised 10m Singapore-SGP CHAN Jonathan
Mixed Synchronised 10m Singapore-SGP LIM Shen-Yan Freida
Mixed Synchronised 10m Ukraine-UKR DOLGOV Maksym
Mixed Synchronised 10m Ukraine-UKR LIULKO Valeriia
Mixed Synchronised 10m United States of America-USA COOPER Zachary
Mixed Synchronised 10m United States of America-USA YOUNG Katrina
Mixed Synchronised 3m Australia-AUS CARTER Matthew
Mixed Synchronised 3m Australia-AUS SHEEHAN Georgia
Mixed Synchronised 3m Canada-CAN CITRINI BEAULIEU Melissa
Mixed Synchronised 3m Canada-CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois
Mixed Synchronised 3m People's Republic of China-CHN LI Zheng
Mixed Synchronised 3m People's Republic of China-CHN WANG Han
Mixed Synchronised 3m Great Britain-GBR HASLAM Ross
Mixed Synchronised 3m Great Britain-GBR REID Grace
Mixed Synchronised 3m Germany-GER MASSENBERG Lou
Mixed Synchronised 3m Germany-GER PUNZEL Tina
Mixed Synchronised 3m Italy-ITA BERTOCCHI Elena
Mixed Synchronised 3m Italy-ITA VERZOTTO Maicol
Mixed Synchronised 3m Malaysia-MAS PUTEH Muhammad Syafiq
Mixed Synchronised 3m Malaysia-MAS SABRI Nur Dhabitah Binti
Mixed Synchronised 3m Mexico-MEX MENDOZA HERNANDEZ Carolina
Mixed Synchronised 3m Mexico-MEX OCAMPO MARROQUIN Jahir
Mixed Synchronised 3m New Zealand-NZL DOWN-JENKINS Anton
Mixed Synchronised 3m New Zealand-NZL GOH Yu Qian
Mixed Synchronised 3m Russian Federation-RUS NAZIN Sergey
Mixed Synchronised 3m Russian Federation-RUS SHKLIAR Karina
Mixed Synchronised 3m Switzerland-SUI HEIMBERG Michelle
Mixed Synchronised 3m Switzerland-SUI SUCKOW Jonathan
Mixed Synchronised 3m Ukraine-UKR KESAR Viktoriya
Mixed Synchronised 3m Ukraine-UKR OLIFERCHYK Stanislav
Mixed Synchronised 3m United States of America-USA CAMPBELL Grayson
Mixed Synchronised 3m United States of America-USA COBURN Maria
Mixed Team 3m & 10m People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Yiwen
Mixed Team 3m & 10m People's Republic of China-CHN QIU Bo
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Germany-GER KURJO Maria
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Germany-GER RUDIGER Lars
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Italy-ITA BATKI Noemi
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Italy-ITA MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Malaysia-MAS CHEW Yiwei
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Malaysia-MAS PAMG Pandelela
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Mexico-MEX del ANGEL PENICHE Viviana
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Mexico-MEX PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK HYON Il Myong
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK KIM Kwang Hui
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Russian Federation-RUS SHKLIAR Karina
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Russian Federation-RUS TERNOVOI Ruslan
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Singapore-SGP CHAN Jonathan
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Singapore-SGP LIM Shen-Yan Freida
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Ukraine-UKR GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr
Mixed Team 3m & 10m Ukraine-UKR KESAR Viktoriya
Mixed Team 3m & 10m United States of America-USA DINSMORE David
Mixed Team 3m & 10m United States of America-USA PALMER Krysta
MEN
Men Platform 10m Australia-AUS BEDGGOOD Domonic
Men Platform 10m Canada-CAN RIENDEAU Vincent
Men Platform 10m Canada-CAN WIENS Rylan
Men Platform 10m People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Aisen
Men Platform 10m People's Republic of China-CHN YANG Jian
Men Platform 10m Egypt-EGY SALEM Adham
Men Platform 10m Egypt-EGY NOAMAN Mohamed
Men Platform 10m France-FRA AUFFRET Benjamin
Men Platform 10m Great Britain-GBR DIXON Matthew
Men Platform 10m Great Britain-GBR WILLIAMS Noah
Men Platform 10m Germany-GER BARTHEL Timo
Men Platform 10m Germany-GER FANDLER Florian
Men Platform 10m Italy-ITA BARBU Vladimir
Men Platform 10m Italy-ITA PLACIDI Mattia
Men Platform 10m Japan-JPN MURAKAMI Kazuki
Men Platform 10m Malaysia-MAS JABILLIN Jellson
Men Platform 10m Malaysia-MAS JAYA SURYA Hanis Nazirul
Men Platform 10m Mexico-MEX BERLIN REYES Kevin
Men Platform 10m Mexico-MEX VILLARREAL TUDON Andres Isaac
Men Platform 10m Puerto Rico-PUR QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael
Men Platform 10m Russian Federation-RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita
Men Platform 10m Russian Federation-RUS TERNOVOI Ruslan
Men Platform 10m Singapore-SGP CHAN Jonathan
Men Platform 10m Switzerland-SUI WERMELINGER Jan Marco
Men Platform 10m Sweden-SWE PARADZIK Vinko
Men Platform 10m Ukraine-UKR DOLGOV Maksym
Men Platform 10m United States of America-USA DINSMORE David
Men Platform 10m United States of America-USA LOSCHIAVO Brandon
Men Springboard 3m Australia-AUS CARTER Matthew
Men Springboard 3m Australia-AUS CONNOR James
Men Springboard 3m Canada-CAN GAGNE Philippe
Men Springboard 3m Canada-CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois
Men Springboard 3m People's Republic of China-CHN CAO Yuan
Men Springboard 3m People's Republic of China-CHN XIE Siyi
Men Springboard 3m Colombia-COL MORALES MENDOZA Sebastian
Men Springboard 3m Egypt-EGY FAROUK Mohamed
Men Springboard 3m Egypt-EGY NOAMAN Mohamed
Men Springboard 3m France-FRA JANDARD Alexis
Men Springboard 3m Great Britain-GBR GOODFELLOW Daniel
Men Springboard 3m Great Britain-GBR LAUGHER Jack
Men Springboard 3m Germany-GER HAUSDING Patrick
Men Springboard 3m Ireland-IRL DINGLEY Oliver
Men Springboard 3m Italy-ITA MARSAGLIA Lorenzo
Men Springboard 3m Italy-ITA TOCCI Giovanni
Men Springboard 3m Jamaica-JAM KNIGHT-WISDOM Yona
Men Springboard 3m Japan-JPN SAKAI Sho
Men Springboard 3m Japan-JPN TERAUCHI Ken
Men Springboard 3m Malaysia-MAS AZMAN Ahmad Amsyar Bin
Men Springboard 3m Malaysia-MAS OOI Tze Liang
Men Springboard 3m Mexico-MEX CASTILLO HUERTA Yahel Ernesto
Men Springboard 3m Mexico-MEX PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
Men Springboard 3m New Zealand-NZL DOWN-JENKINS Anton
Men Springboard 3m Poland-POL RZESZUTEK Andrzej
Men Springboard 3m Puerto Rico-PUR QUINTERO DIAZ Rafael
Men Springboard 3m Russian Federation-RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita
Men Springboard 3m Singapore-SGP LEE Mark Han Ming
Men Springboard 3m Switzerland-SUI DUTOIT Guillaume
Men Springboard 3m Switzerland-SUI SUCKOW Jonathan
Men Springboard 3m Ukraine-UKR GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr
Men Springboard 3m Ukraine-UKR KOLODIY Oleg
Men Springboard 3m United States of America-USA CAPOBIANCO Andrew
Men Springboard 3m United States of America-USA HIXON Mike
Men Synchronised 10m Australia-AUS BEDGGOOD Domonic
Men Synchronised 10m Australia-AUS STACEY Declan
Men Synchronised 10m Canada-CAN HATTIE Bryden
Men Synchronised 10m Canada-CAN WIENS Rylan
Men Synchronised 10m People's Republic of China-CHN CHEN Aisen
Men Synchronised 10m People's Republic of China-CHN YANG Hao
Men Synchronised 10m Great Britain-GBR DIXON Matthew
Men Synchronised 10m Great Britain-GBR WILLIAMS Noah
Men Synchronised 10m Germany-GER BARTHEL Timo
Men Synchronised 10m Germany-GER FANDLER Florian
Men Synchronised 10m Italy-ITA BARBU Vladimir
Men Synchronised 10m Italy-ITA PLACIDI Mattia
Men Synchronised 10m Republic of Korea-KOR KIM Yeongnam
Men Synchronised 10m Republic of Korea-KOR WOO Haram
Men Synchronised 10m Malaysia-MAS JABILLIN Jellson
Men Synchronised 10m Malaysia-MAS JAYA SURYA Hanis Nazirul
Men Synchronised 10m Mexico-MEX BERLIN REYES Kevin
Men Synchronised 10m Mexico-MEX VILLARREAL TUDON Andres Isaac
Men Synchronised 10m Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK HYON Il Myong
Men Synchronised 10m Democratic People's Republic of Korea-PRK RIM Kum Song
Men Synchronised 10m Russian Federation-RUS BELEVTSEV Aleksandr
Men Synchronised 10m Russian Federation-RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita
Men Synchronised 10m Ukraine-UKR DOLGOV Maksym
Men Synchronised 10m Ukraine-UKR GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr
Men Synchronised 10m United States of America-USA JOHNSON Steele
Men Synchronised 10m United States of America-USA LOSCHIAVO Brandon
Men Synchronised 3m Australia-AUS BEDGGOOD Domonic
Men Synchronised 3m Australia-AUS CARTER Matthew
Men Synchronised 3m Canada-CAN GAGNE Philippe
Men Synchronised 3m Canada-CAN IMBEAU-DULAC Francois
Men Synchronised 3m People's Republic of China-CHN CAO Yuan
Men Synchronised 3m People's Republic of China-CHN XIE Siyi
Men Synchronised 3m Great Britain-GBR LAUGHER Jack
Men Synchronised 3m Great Britain-GBR MEARS Chris
Men Synchronised 3m Germany-GER HAUSDING Patrick
Men Synchronised 3m Germany-GER RUDIGER Lars
Men Synchronised 3m Italy-ITA CHIARABINI Andrea
Men Synchronised 3m Italy-ITA TOCCI Giovanni
Men Synchronised 3m Japan-JPN SAKAI Sho
Men Synchronised 3m Japan-JPN TERAUCHI Ken
Men Synchronised 3m Republic of Korea-KOR KIM Yeongnam
Men Synchronised 3m Republic of Korea-KOR WOO Haram
Men Synchronised 3m Malaysia-MAS CHEW Yiwei
Men Synchronised 3m Malaysia-MAS OOI Tze Liang
Men Synchronised 3m Mexico-MEX OCAMPO MARROQUIN Jahir
Men Synchronised 3m Mexico-MEX PACHECO MARRUFO Rommel
Men Synchronised 3m Russian Federation-RUS MOLCHANOV Ilia
Men Synchronised 3m Russian Federation-RUS SHLEIKHER Nikita
Men Synchronised 3m Switzerland-SUI DUTOIT Guillaume
Men Synchronised 3m Switzerland-SUI SUCKOW Jonathan
Men Synchronised 3m Ukraine-UKR GORSHKOVOZOV Oleksandr
Men Synchronised 3m Ukraine-UKR KOLODIY Oleg
Men Synchronised 3m United States of America-USA DORMAN Sam
Men Synchronised 3m United States of America-USA HIXON Mike