Scroll for more

16th FINA World Championships 2015 Kazan (RUS)

July 24 - August 9, 2015

Detailed results

Women 4x100m Medley Relay

RankCompetitorsCountryTime
1Yuanhui, FU
Jinglin, SHI
Ying, LU
Duo, SHEN
People's Republic of China CHN3:54.41
2Michelle, COLEMAN
Jennie, JOHANSSON
Sarah, SJOSTROM
Louise, HANSSON
Sweden SWE3:55.24
3Emily, SEEBOHM
Taylor, McKEOWN
Emma, McKEON
Bronte, CAMPBELL
Australia AUS3:55.56
4Missy, FRANKLIN
Jessica, HARDY
Kendyl, STEWART
Simone, MANUEL
United States of America USA3:56.76
5Mie Oe, NIELSEN
Rikke, PEDERSEN
Jeanette, OTTESEN
Pernille, BLUME
Denmark DEN3:57.61
6Dominique, BOUCHARD
Rachel, NICOL
Katerine, SAVARD
Sandrine, MAINVILLE
Canada CAN3:57.96
Sayaka, AKASE
Kanako, WATANABE
Natsumi, HOSHI
Miki, UCHIDA
Japan JPNDSQ
Lauren, QUIGLEY
Siobhan, O'CONNOR
Rachael, KELLY
Fran, HALSALL
Great Britain GBRDSQ
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
1Yuanhui, FU
Jinglin, SHI
Xinyi, CHEN
Yuhan, QIU
People's Republic of China CHN3:57.04
2Kathleen, BAKER
Micah, LAWRENCE
Kendyl, STEWART
Margo, GEER
United States of America USA3:57.12
3Michelle, COLEMAN
Jennie, JOHANSSON
Sarah, SJOSTROM
Louise, HANSSON
Sweden SWE3:57.29
4Madison, WILSON
Lorna, TONKS
Madeline, GROVES
Melanie, WRIGHT
Australia AUS3:57.95
5Mie Oe, NIELSEN
Rikke, PEDERSEN
Jeanette, OTTESEN
Pernille, BLUME
Denmark DEN3:58.38
6Dominique, BOUCHARD
Rachel, NICOL
Noemie, THOMAS
Sandrine, MAINVILLE
Canada CAN3:59.02
7Lauren, QUIGLEY
Siobhan, O'CONNOR
Rachael, KELLY
Rebecca, TURNER
Great Britain GBR4:00.02
8Sayaka, AKASE
Kanako, WATANABE
Natsumi, HOSHI
Miki, UCHIDA
Japan JPN4:00.43
9Elena, GEMO
Arianna, CASTIGLIONI
Ilaria, BIANCHI
Erika, FERRAIOLI
Italy ITA4:00.92
10Lisa, GRAF
Vanessa, GRIMBERG
Alexandra, WENK
Annika, BRUHN
Germany GER4:01.40
11Beryl, GASTALDELLO
Charlotte, BONNET
Marie, WATTEL
Anna, SANTAMANS
France FRA4:02.13
12Mimosa, JALLOW
Jenna, LAUKKANEN
Emilia, PIKKARAINEN
Hanna-Maria, SEPPALA
Finland FIN4:02.30
13Etiene, MEDEIROS
Jhennifer, CONCEICAO
Daynara, de PAULA
Larissa, OLIVEIRA
Brazil BRA4:03.24
14Simona, BAUMRTOVA
Petra, CHOCOVA
Lucie, SVECENA
Anna, KOLAROVA
Czech Republic CZE4:03.44
15Duane, da ROCHA
Jessica, VALL
Judit, IGNACIO
Melani, COSTA
Spain ESP4:03.91
16Theodora, DRAKOU
Aikaterini, SARAKATSANI
Anna, NTOUNTOUNAKI
Theodora, GIARENI
Greece GRE4:04.29
17Alicja, TCHORZ
Dominika, SZTANDERA
Anna, DOWGIERT
Katarzyna, WILK
Poland POL4:04.43
17Eyglo Osk, GUSTAFSDOTTIR
Hrafnhildur, LUTHERSDOTTIR
Johanna, GUSTAFSDOTTIR
Bryndis, HANSEN
Iceland ISL4:04.43
19Hoi Shun Stephanie, AU
Siobhan, HAUGHEY
Hang Yu, SZE
Camille Lily Mei, CHENG
Hong Kong, China HKG4:04.54
20Zulal, ZEREN
Viktoria Zeynep, GUNES
Gizem, BOZKURT
Ekaterina, AVRAMOVA
Turkey TUR4:06.34
21Jeserik, PINTO
Mercedes, TOLEDO
Isabella, PAEZ
Arlene, SEMECO
Venezuela VEN4:11.74
22Ting Wen, QUAH
Samantha, YEO
Marina, CHAN
Xiang Qi Amanda, LIM
Singapore SGP4:17.26
23Lourdes, VILLASENOR
Daniela, CARRILLO
Sharo, RODRIGUEZ
Montserrat, ORTUNO
Mexico MEX4:19.15
24Tatiana, PERSTNIOVA
Tatiana, CHISCA
Alexandra, VINICENCO
Mihaela, BAT
Republic of Moldova MDA4:26.55
Daria K, USTINOVA
Vitalina, SIMONOVA
Natalia, LOVTCOVA
Veronika, POPOVA
Russian Federation RUSDSQ*
Sharon, van ROUWENDAAL
Moniek, NIJHUIS
Inge, DEKKER
Femke, HEEMSKERK
Netherlands NEDDNS
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
1Yuanhui, FU
Jinglin, SHI
Xinyi, CHEN
Yuhan, QIU
People's Republic of China CHN3:57.04
3Michelle, COLEMAN
Jennie, JOHANSSON
Sarah, SJOSTROM
Louise, HANSSON
Sweden SWE3:57.29
7Lauren, QUIGLEY
Siobhan, O'CONNOR
Rachael, KELLY
Rebecca, TURNER
Great Britain GBR4:00.02
14Simona, BAUMRTOVA
Petra, CHOCOVA
Lucie, SVECENA
Anna, KOLAROVA
Czech Republic CZE4:03.44
16Theodora, DRAKOU
Aikaterini, SARAKATSANI
Anna, NTOUNTOUNAKI
Theodora, GIARENI
Greece GRE4:04.29
17Alicja, TCHORZ
Dominika, SZTANDERA
Anna, DOWGIERT
Katarzyna, WILK
Poland POL4:04.43
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
2Kathleen, BAKER
Micah, LAWRENCE
Kendyl, STEWART
Margo, GEER
United States of America USA3:57.12
6Dominique, BOUCHARD
Rachel, NICOL
Noemie, THOMAS
Sandrine, MAINVILLE
Canada CAN3:59.02
11Beryl, GASTALDELLO
Charlotte, BONNET
Marie, WATTEL
Anna, SANTAMANS
France FRA4:02.13
12Mimosa, JALLOW
Jenna, LAUKKANEN
Emilia, PIKKARAINEN
Hanna-Maria, SEPPALA
Finland FIN4:02.30
13Etiene, MEDEIROS
Jhennifer, CONCEICAO
Daynara, de PAULA
Larissa, OLIVEIRA
Brazil BRA4:03.24
17Eyglo Osk, GUSTAFSDOTTIR
Hrafnhildur, LUTHERSDOTTIR
Johanna, GUSTAFSDOTTIR
Bryndis, HANSEN
Iceland ISL4:04.43
22Ting Wen, QUAH
Samantha, YEO
Marina, CHAN
Xiang Qi Amanda, LIM
Singapore SGP4:17.26
23Lourdes, VILLASENOR
Daniela, CARRILLO
Sharo, RODRIGUEZ
Montserrat, ORTUNO
Mexico MEX4:19.15
24Tatiana, PERSTNIOVA
Tatiana, CHISCA
Alexandra, VINICENCO
Mihaela, BAT
Republic of Moldova MDA4:26.55
Daria K, USTINOVA
Vitalina, SIMONOVA
Natalia, LOVTCOVA
Veronika, POPOVA
Russian Federation RUSDSQ*
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
4Madison, WILSON
Lorna, TONKS
Madeline, GROVES
Melanie, WRIGHT
Australia AUS3:57.95
5Mie Oe, NIELSEN
Rikke, PEDERSEN
Jeanette, OTTESEN
Pernille, BLUME
Denmark DEN3:58.38
8Sayaka, AKASE
Kanako, WATANABE
Natsumi, HOSHI
Miki, UCHIDA
Japan JPN4:00.43
9Elena, GEMO
Arianna, CASTIGLIONI
Ilaria, BIANCHI
Erika, FERRAIOLI
Italy ITA4:00.92
10Lisa, GRAF
Vanessa, GRIMBERG
Alexandra, WENK
Annika, BRUHN
Germany GER4:01.40
15Duane, da ROCHA
Jessica, VALL
Judit, IGNACIO
Melani, COSTA
Spain ESP4:03.91
19Hoi Shun Stephanie, AU
Siobhan, HAUGHEY
Hang Yu, SZE
Camille Lily Mei, CHENG
Hong Kong, China HKG4:04.54
20Zulal, ZEREN
Viktoria Zeynep, GUNES
Gizem, BOZKURT
Ekaterina, AVRAMOVA
Turkey TUR4:06.34
21Jeserik, PINTO
Mercedes, TOLEDO
Isabella, PAEZ
Arlene, SEMECO
Venezuela VEN4:11.74
Sharon, van ROUWENDAAL
Moniek, NIJHUIS
Inge, DEKKER
Femke, HEEMSKERK
Netherlands NEDDNS