Scroll for more

16th FINA World Championships 2015 Kazan (RUS)

July 24 - August 9, 2015

Detailed results

Men Relays Medley 4x100m

RankCompetitorsCountryTime
1Ryan, MURPHY
Kevin, CORDES
Tom, SHIELDS
Nathan, ADRIAN
United States of America USA3:29.93
2Mitchell, LARKIN
Jake, PACKARD
Jayden , HADLER
Cameron, McEVOY
Australia AUS3:30.08
3Camille, LACOURT
Giacomo, PEREZ-DORTONA
Mehdy, METELLA
Fabien, GILOT
France FRA3:30.50
4Chris, WALKER-HEBBORN
Adam, PEATY
James, GUY
Benjamin, PROUD
Great Britain GBR3:30.67
5Evgeny, RYLOV
Kirill, PRIGODA
Daniil, PAKHOMOV
Vladimir, MOROZOV
Russian Federation RUS3:30.90
6Ryosuke, IRIE
Yasuhiro, KOSEKI
Takuro, FUJII
Shinri, SHIOURA
Japan JPN3:31.10
7Jan-Philip, GLANIA
Hendrik, FELDWEHR
Steffen, DEIBLER
Christoph, FILDEBRANDT
Germany GER3:32.16
8Radoslaw, KAWECKI
Marcin Tomasz, STOLARSKI
Pawel, KORZENIOWSKI
Konrad, CZERNIAK
Poland POL3:34.34
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
1Matt, GREVERS
Cody, MILLER
Tim, PHILLIPS
Ryan, LOCHTE
United States of America USA3:31.06
2Mitchell, LARKIN
Jake, PACKARD
David, MORGAN
Kyle, CHALMERS
Australia AUS3:31.86
3Camille, LACOURT
Giacomo, PEREZ-DORTONA
Mehdy, METELLA
Fabien, GILOT
France FRA3:32.51
4Ryosuke, IRIE
Yasuhiro, KOSEKI
Takuro, FUJII
Shinri, SHIOURA
Japan JPN3:32.82
5Jan-Philip, GLANIA
Hendrik, FELDWEHR
Steffen, DEIBLER
Christoph, FILDEBRANDT
Germany GER3:32.94
6Chris, WALKER-HEBBORN
Ross, MURDOCH
Adam, BARRETT
Benjamin, PROUD
Great Britain GBR3:33.37
7Radoslaw, KAWECKI
Marcin Tomasz, STOLARSKI
Pawel, KORZENIOWSKI
Konrad, CZERNIAK
Poland POL3:33.50
8Grigory, TARASEVICH
Ilya, KHOMENKO
Daniil, PAKHOMOV
Alexander, SUKHORUKOV
Russian Federation RUS3:34.02
9Simone, SABBIONI
Andrea, TONIATO
Matteo, RIVOLTA
Marco, ORSI
Italy ITA3:34.59
10Guilherme, GUIDO
Felipe, FRANCA SILVA
Arthur, MENDES FILHO
Marcelo, CHIERIGHINI
Brazil BRA3:34.73
11Jiayu, XU
Xiang, LI
Zhuhao, LI
Yongqing, LIN
People's Republic of China CHN3:35.21
12Danas, RAPSYS
Giedrius, TITENIS
Tadas, DUSKINAS
Mindaugas, SADAUSKAS
Lithuania LTU3:35.30
13Russell, WOOD
Richard, FUNK
Santo, CONDORELLI
Yuri, KISIL
Canada CAN3:35.72
14Apostolos, CHRISTOU
Panagiotis, SAMILIDIS
Andreas, VAZAIOS
Kristian, GKOLOMEEV
Greece GRE3:37.86
15Pavel, SANKOVICH
Ilya, SHYMANOVICH
Yauhen, TSURKIN
Artsiom, MACHEKIN
Belarus BLR3:38.23
16Corey, MAIN
Glenn, SNYDERS
Bradlee, ASHBY
Matthew, STANLEY
New Zealand NZL3:38.69
17Nils, LIESS
Yannick, KASER
Nico, van DUIJN
Alexandre, HALDEMANN
Switzerland SUI3:38.94
18Doruk, TEKIN
Demir, ATASOY
Kaan Turker, AYAR
Kemal Arda, GURDAL
Turkey TUR3:40.46
19Zheng Wen, QUAH
Chien Yin Lionel, KHOO
Joseph, SCHOOLING
Kai Quan, YEO
SIN3:40.93
20Omar Andres, PINZON GARCIA
Jorge Mario, MURILLO VALDES
Esnaider, REALES
Mateo, de ANGULO VELASCO
Colombia COL3:41.44
21Mohamed Khaled Mohamed, HUSSEIN
Mazen Mohamed Ismail Mohamed Aly, ELKAMASH
Omar Ahmed Mohamed, EISSA EID
Marwan, ELKAMASH
Egypt EGY3:41.97
22Daniil, BUKIN
Vladislav, MUSTAFIN
Aleksey, DERLYUGOV
Daniil, TULUPOV
Uzbekistan UZB3:42.33
23Ralf, TRIBUNTSOV
Martin, ALLIKVEE
Martin, LIIVAMAGI
Martti, ALJAND
Estonia EST3:43.15
24Roman, DMYTRIJEV
Petr, BARTUNEK
Jan, SEFL
Martin, VERNER
Czech Republic CZE3:44.21
25Raphael, STACCHIOTTI
Laurent, CARNOL
Julien, HENX
Pit, BRANDENBURGER
Luxembourg LUX3:44.22
26Janis, SALTANS
Daniils, BOBROVS
Nikolajs, MASKALENKO
Uvis, KALNINS
Latvia LAT3:45.58
27Yousef R M A R H, ALASKARI
Ahmad, ALBADER
Abbas, QALI
Mohammed, MADOUH
Kuwait KUW3:50.75
Gabor, BALOG
Daniel, GYURTA
Laszlo, CSEH
Krisztian, TAKACS
Hungary HUNDSQ
Carlos, OMANA
Carlos, CLAVERIE
Albert, SUBIRATS
Cristian, QUINTERO
Venezuela VENDSQ
Mexico MEXDNS
Azerbaijan AZEDNS
India INDDNS
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
5Jan-Philip, GLANIA
Hendrik, FELDWEHR
Steffen, DEIBLER
Christoph, FILDEBRANDT
Germany GER3:32.94
17Nils, LIESS
Yannick, KASER
Nico, van DUIJN
Alexandre, HALDEMANN
Switzerland SUI3:38.94
18Doruk, TEKIN
Demir, ATASOY
Kaan Turker, AYAR
Kemal Arda, GURDAL
Turkey TUR3:40.46
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
3Camille, LACOURT
Giacomo, PEREZ-DORTONA
Mehdy, METELLA
Fabien, GILOT
France FRA3:32.51
6Chris, WALKER-HEBBORN
Ross, MURDOCH
Adam, BARRETT
Benjamin, PROUD
Great Britain GBR3:33.37
12Danas, RAPSYS
Giedrius, TITENIS
Tadas, DUSKINAS
Mindaugas, SADAUSKAS
Lithuania LTU3:35.30
13Russell, WOOD
Richard, FUNK
Santo, CONDORELLI
Yuri, KISIL
Canada CAN3:35.72
15Pavel, SANKOVICH
Ilya, SHYMANOVICH
Yauhen, TSURKIN
Artsiom, MACHEKIN
Belarus BLR3:38.23
19Zheng Wen, QUAH
Chien Yin Lionel, KHOO
Joseph, SCHOOLING
Kai Quan, YEO
SIN3:40.93
22Daniil, BUKIN
Vladislav, MUSTAFIN
Aleksey, DERLYUGOV
Daniil, TULUPOV
Uzbekistan UZB3:42.33
25Raphael, STACCHIOTTI
Laurent, CARNOL
Julien, HENX
Pit, BRANDENBURGER
Luxembourg LUX3:44.22
Mexico MEXDNS
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
2Mitchell, LARKIN
Jake, PACKARD
David, MORGAN
Kyle, CHALMERS
Australia AUS3:31.86
9Simone, SABBIONI
Andrea, TONIATO
Matteo, RIVOLTA
Marco, ORSI
Italy ITA3:34.59
10Guilherme, GUIDO
Felipe, FRANCA SILVA
Arthur, MENDES FILHO
Marcelo, CHIERIGHINI
Brazil BRA3:34.73
14Apostolos, CHRISTOU
Panagiotis, SAMILIDIS
Andreas, VAZAIOS
Kristian, GKOLOMEEV
Greece GRE3:37.86
16Corey, MAIN
Glenn, SNYDERS
Bradlee, ASHBY
Matthew, STANLEY
New Zealand NZL3:38.69
20Omar Andres, PINZON GARCIA
Jorge Mario, MURILLO VALDES
Esnaider, REALES
Mateo, de ANGULO VELASCO
Colombia COL3:41.44
24Roman, DMYTRIJEV
Petr, BARTUNEK
Jan, SEFL
Martin, VERNER
Czech Republic CZE3:44.21
26Janis, SALTANS
Daniils, BOBROVS
Nikolajs, MASKALENKO
Uvis, KALNINS
Latvia LAT3:45.58
27Yousef R M A R H, ALASKARI
Ahmad, ALBADER
Abbas, QALI
Mohammed, MADOUH
Kuwait KUW3:50.75
Azerbaijan AZEDNS
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
1Matt, GREVERS
Cody, MILLER
Tim, PHILLIPS
Ryan, LOCHTE
United States of America USA3:31.06
4Ryosuke, IRIE
Yasuhiro, KOSEKI
Takuro, FUJII
Shinri, SHIOURA
Japan JPN3:32.82
7Radoslaw, KAWECKI
Marcin Tomasz, STOLARSKI
Pawel, KORZENIOWSKI
Konrad, CZERNIAK
Poland POL3:33.50
8Grigory, TARASEVICH
Ilya, KHOMENKO
Daniil, PAKHOMOV
Alexander, SUKHORUKOV
Russian Federation RUS3:34.02
11Jiayu, XU
Xiang, LI
Zhuhao, LI
Yongqing, LIN
People's Republic of China CHN3:35.21
21Mohamed Khaled Mohamed, HUSSEIN
Mazen Mohamed Ismail Mohamed Aly, ELKAMASH
Omar Ahmed Mohamed, EISSA EID
Marwan, ELKAMASH
Egypt EGY3:41.97
23Ralf, TRIBUNTSOV
Martin, ALLIKVEE
Martin, LIIVAMAGI
Martti, ALJAND
Estonia EST3:43.15
Gabor, BALOG
Daniel, GYURTA
Laszlo, CSEH
Krisztian, TAKACS
Hungary HUNDSQ
India INDDNS
Carlos, OMANA
Carlos, CLAVERIE
Albert, SUBIRATS
Cristian, QUINTERO
Venezuela VENDSQ