Scroll for more

16th FINA World Championships 2015 Kazan (RUS)

July 24 - August 9, 2015

Detailed results

Men Relays Freestyle 4x200m

RankCompetitorsCountryTime
1Daniel, WALLACE
Robert, RENWICK
Calum, JARVIS
James, GUY
Great Britain GBR7:04.33
2Ryan, LOCHTE
Conor, DWYER
Reed, MALONE
Michael, WEISS
United States of America USA7:04.75
3Cameron, McEVOY
David, McKEON
Daniel, SMITH
Thomas, FRASER-HOLMES
Australia AUS7:05.34
4Danila, IZOTOV
Aleksandr, KRASNYKH
Mikhail, DOVGALYUK
Alexander, SUKHORUKOV
Russian Federation RUS7:06.89
5Jacob, HEIDTMANN
Clemens, RAPP
Christoph, FILDEBRANDT
Paul, BIEDERMANN
Germany GER7:09.01
6Louis, CROENEN
Glenn, SURGELOOSE
Dieter, DEKONINCK
Pieter, TIMMERS
Belgium BEL7:09.64
7Dion, DREESENS
Kyle, STOLK
Joost, REIJNS
Sebastiaan, VERSCHUREN
Netherlands NED7:09.75
8Jan, SWITKOWSKI
Kacper , KLICH
Michael, DOMAGALA
Kacper , MAJCHRZAK
Poland POL7:10.34
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
1Grant, HACKETT
Kurt, HERZOG
Daniel, SMITH
Thomas, FRASER-HOLMES
Australia AUS7:08.40
2Reed, MALONE
Michael, WEISS
Michael, KLUEH
Conor, DWYER
United States of America USA7:08.55
3Robert, RENWICK
Nicholas, GRAINGER
Daniel, WALLACE
Duncan, SCOTT
Great Britain GBR7:09.00
4Jacob, HEIDTMANN
Florian, VOGEL
Clemens, RAPP
Paul, BIEDERMANN
Germany GER7:09.34
5Jan, SWITKOWSKI
Kacper , KLICH
Michael, DOMAGALA
Kacper , MAJCHRZAK
Poland POL7:10.20
6Dion, DREESENS
Kyle, STOLK
Joost, REIJNS
Sebastiaan, VERSCHUREN
Netherlands NED7:10.83
7Nikita, LOBINTSEV
Aleksandr, KRASNYKH
Mikhail, DOVGALYUK
Artem, LOBUZOV
Russian Federation RUS7:10.84
8Louis, CROENEN
Glenn, SURGELOOSE
Dieter, DEKONINCK
Pieter, TIMMERS
Belgium BEL7:10.92
9Miguel, DURAN
Victor M, MARTIN
Albert, PUIG
Marc, SANCHEZ
Spain ESP7:11.39
10Yuki, KOBORI
Tsubasa, AMAI
Naito, EHARA
Daiya, SETO
Japan JPN7:11.59
11Jordan , POTHAIN
Gregory, MALLET
Lorys, BOURELLY
Clement, MIGNON
France FRA7:12.68
12Daniel, SKAANING
Magnus, WESTERMANN
Soren, DAHL
Anders Lie, NIELSEN
Denmark DEN7:13.72
13Gianluca, MAGLIA
Marco, BELOTTI
Damiano, LESTINGI
Filippo, MAGNINI
Italy ITA7:13.77
14Qiheng, XU
Tianqi, HE
Keyuan, SHANG
Jie, ZHANG
People's Republic of China CHN7:16.67
15Luiz Altamir, MELO
Joao, de LUCCA
Thiago, PEREIRA
Nicolas, OLIVEIRA
Brazil BRA7:16.85
16Alexandre, HALDEMANN
Nils, LIESS
Jeremy, DESPLANCHES
Jean-Baptiste, FEBO
Switzerland SUI7:17.99
17Felix, AUBOCK
David, BRANDL
Sebastian, STEFFAN
Christian, SCHERUBL
Austria AUT7:18.97
18Stefan, SORAK
Velimir, STJEPANOVIC
Uros, NIKOLIC
Vuk, CELIC
Serbia SRB7:20.29
19Illia, TESLENKO
Mykhailo, ROMANCHUK
Sergii, FROLOV
Anton, GONCHAROV
Ukraine UKR7:21.74
20Marwan, ELKAMASH
Mohamed Khaled Mohamed, HUSSEIN
Ahmed Akaram Mohamed, AKARAM
Ahmed Hamdy Salem, HAMDY
Egypt EGY7:21.86
21Nezir, KARAP
Doga, CELIK
Kaan Turker, AYAR
Kemal Arda, GURDAL
Turkey TUR7:22.15
22Cristian, QUINTERO
Marcos, LAVADO
Daniele, TIRABASSI
Andy, ARTETA
Venezuela VEN7:25.13
SINDNS
India INDDNS
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
4Jacob, HEIDTMANN
Florian, VOGEL
Clemens, RAPP
Paul, BIEDERMANN
Germany GER7:09.34
5Jan, SWITKOWSKI
Kacper , KLICH
Michael, DOMAGALA
Kacper , MAJCHRZAK
Poland POL7:10.20
19Illia, TESLENKO
Mykhailo, ROMANCHUK
Sergii, FROLOV
Anton, GONCHAROV
Ukraine UKR7:21.74
21Nezir, KARAP
Doga, CELIK
Kaan Turker, AYAR
Kemal Arda, GURDAL
Turkey TUR7:22.15
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
1Grant, HACKETT
Kurt, HERZOG
Daniel, SMITH
Thomas, FRASER-HOLMES
Australia AUS7:08.40
2Reed, MALONE
Michael, WEISS
Michael, KLUEH
Conor, DWYER
United States of America USA7:08.55
3Robert, RENWICK
Nicholas, GRAINGER
Daniel, WALLACE
Duncan, SCOTT
Great Britain GBR7:09.00
8Louis, CROENEN
Glenn, SURGELOOSE
Dieter, DEKONINCK
Pieter, TIMMERS
Belgium BEL7:10.92
9Miguel, DURAN
Victor M, MARTIN
Albert, PUIG
Marc, SANCHEZ
Spain ESP7:11.39
14Qiheng, XU
Tianqi, HE
Keyuan, SHANG
Jie, ZHANG
People's Republic of China CHN7:16.67
15Luiz Altamir, MELO
Joao, de LUCCA
Thiago, PEREIRA
Nicolas, OLIVEIRA
Brazil BRA7:16.85
16Alexandre, HALDEMANN
Nils, LIESS
Jeremy, DESPLANCHES
Jean-Baptiste, FEBO
Switzerland SUI7:17.99
18Stefan, SORAK
Velimir, STJEPANOVIC
Uros, NIKOLIC
Vuk, CELIC
Serbia SRB7:20.29
22Cristian, QUINTERO
Marcos, LAVADO
Daniele, TIRABASSI
Andy, ARTETA
Venezuela VEN7:25.13
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
6Dion, DREESENS
Kyle, STOLK
Joost, REIJNS
Sebastiaan, VERSCHUREN
Netherlands NED7:10.83
7Nikita, LOBINTSEV
Aleksandr, KRASNYKH
Mikhail, DOVGALYUK
Artem, LOBUZOV
Russian Federation RUS7:10.84
10Yuki, KOBORI
Tsubasa, AMAI
Naito, EHARA
Daiya, SETO
Japan JPN7:11.59
11Jordan , POTHAIN
Gregory, MALLET
Lorys, BOURELLY
Clement, MIGNON
France FRA7:12.68
12Daniel, SKAANING
Magnus, WESTERMANN
Soren, DAHL
Anders Lie, NIELSEN
Denmark DEN7:13.72
13Gianluca, MAGLIA
Marco, BELOTTI
Damiano, LESTINGI
Filippo, MAGNINI
Italy ITA7:13.77
17Felix, AUBOCK
David, BRANDL
Sebastian, STEFFAN
Christian, SCHERUBL
Austria AUT7:18.97
20Marwan, ELKAMASH
Mohamed Khaled Mohamed, HUSSEIN
Ahmed Akaram Mohamed, AKARAM
Ahmed Hamdy Salem, HAMDY
Egypt EGY7:21.86
SINDNS
India INDDNS