Scroll for more

16th FINA World Championships 2015 Kazan (RUS)

July 24 - August 9, 2015

Detailed results

Men Relays Freestyle 4x100m

RankCompetitorsCountryTime
1Mehdy, METELLA
Florent, MANAUDOU
Fabien, GILOT
Jeremy, STRAVIUS
France FRA3:10.74
2Andrey, GRECHIN
Nikita, LOBINTSEV
Vladimir, MOROZOV
Alexander, SUKHORUKOV
Russian Federation RUS3:11.19
3Luca, DOTTO
Marco, ORSI
Michele, SANTUCCI
Filippo, MAGNINI
Italy ITA3:12.53
4Marcelo, CHIERIGHINI
Matheus, SANTANA
Bruno, FRATUS
Joao, de LUCCA
Brazil BRA3:13.22
5Pawel, KORZENIOWSKI
Kacper , MAJCHRZAK
Jan, HOLUB
Konrad, CZERNIAK
Poland POL3:14.12
6Katsumi, NAKAMURA
Shinri, SHIOURA
Yuki, KOBORI
Takuro, FUJII
Japan JPN3:15.04
7Zetao, NING
Hexin, YU
Yongqing, LIN
Qiheng, XU
People's Republic of China CHN3:15.41
8Santo, CONDORELLI
Yuri, KISIL
Karl, KRUG IV
Evan, van MOERKERKE
Canada CAN3:15.94
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
1Andrey, GRECHIN
Danila, IZOTOV
Vladimir, MOROZOV
Alexander, SUKHORUKOV
Russian Federation RUS3:12.46
2Marcelo, CHIERIGHINI
Matheus, SANTANA
Bruno, FRATUS
Joao, de LUCCA
Brazil BRA3:13.99
3Luca, DOTTO
Marco, ORSI
Michele, SANTUCCI
Filippo, MAGNINI
Italy ITA3:14.44
4Mehdy, METELLA
Lorys, BOURELLY
Fabien, GILOT
Clement, MIGNON
France FRA3:14.53
5Katsumi, NAKAMURA
Shinri, SHIOURA
Yuki, KOBORI
Takuro, FUJII
Japan JPN3:14.76
6Santo, CONDORELLI
Karl, KRUG IV
Evan, van MOERKERKE
Yuri, KISIL
Canada CAN3:15.00
7Pawel, KORZENIOWSKI
Kacper , MAJCHRZAK
Jan, HOLUB
Konrad, CZERNIAK
Poland POL3:15.18
8Zetao, NING
Yongqing, LIN
Qiheng, XU
Hexin, YU
People's Republic of China CHN3:15.47
9Jasper, AERENTS
Emmanuel, VANLUCHENE
Pieter, TIMMERS
Glenn, SURGELOOSE
Belgium BEL3:15.50
10Calum, JARVIS
Benjamin, PROUD
Robert, RENWICK
Duncan, SCOTT
Great Britain GBR3:15.70
11Maximilian, OSWALD
Steffen, DEIBLER
Marco, di CARLI
Paul, BIEDERMANN
Germany GER3:16.01
11Jimmy, FEIGEN
Anthony, ERVIN
Matt, GREVERS
Conor, DWYER
United States of America USA3:16.01
13Tommaso, D'ORSOGNA
Kyle, CHALMERS
Matthew, ABOOD
Ashley, DELANEY
Australia AUS3:16.34
14Odyssefs, MELADINIS
Kristian, GKOLOMEEV
Christos, KATRANTZIS
Andreas, VAZAIOS
Greece GRE3:16.83
15Iskender, BASLAKOV
Doga, CELIK
Kaan Turker, AYAR
Kemal Arda, GURDAL
Turkey TUR3:17.97
16Marius, RADU
Daniel, MACOVEI
Alexandru, COCI
Robert, GLINTA
Romania ROU3:18.13
17Liran, KONOVALOV
Yakov Yan, TOUMARKIN ZHURAVLEV
Ziv, KALONTAROV
David, GAMBURG
Israel ISR3:18.31
18Arseni, KUKHARAU
Anton, LATKIN
Yauhen, TSURKIN
Artsiom, MACHEKIN
Belarus BLR3:18.40
19Simonas, BILIS
Mindaugas, SADAUSKAS
Povilas, STRAZDAS
Tadas, DUSKINAS
Lithuania LTU3:20.15
20Omar Ahmed Mohamed, EISSA EID
Mohamed Khaled Mohamed, HUSSEIN
Marwan, ELKAMASH
Ali Ahmed Mahmoud Ali, KHALAFALLA
Egypt EGY3:20.59
21Ivan, LENDER
Uros, NIKOLIC
Andrej, BARNA
Boris, STOJANOVIC
Serbia SRB3:21.21
22Ralf, TRIBUNTSOV
Kregor, ZIRK
Martti, ALJAND
Pjotr, DEGTJARJOV
Estonia EST3:21.55
23Cristian, QUINTERO
Albert, SUBIRATS
Daniele, TIRABASSI
Jesus, LOPEZ
Venezuela VEN3:21.80
24Alexandre, HALDEMANN
Nils, LIESS
Jean-Baptiste, FEBO
Nico, van DUIJN
Switzerland SUI3:22.61
25Alejandro, ESCUDERO
Lorenzo, LORIA
Mateo, GONZALEZ
Daniel, CARRANZA
Mexico MEX3:23.49
26Vitalii, ALPATOV
Bogdan, PLAVIN
Illia, TESLENKO
Andrii, GOVOROV
Ukraine UKR3:24.07
27Daniil, TULUPOV
Daniil, BUKIN
Aleksey, DERLYUGOV
Khurshidjon, TURSUNOV
Uzbekistan UZB3:26.36
28Zheng Wen, QUAH
Kai Quan, YEO
Sheng Jun, PANG
Chien Yin Lionel, KHOO
SIN3:27.01
29Charles, HOCKIN BRUSQUETTI
Matias, LOPEZ
Renato, PRONO
Benjamin, HOCKIN
Paraguay PAR3:28.04
30Dsouza Aaron Agnel, DSOUZA
Virdhawal Vikram, KHADE
Saurabh, SANGVEKAR
Sajan Prakash, PRAKASH
India IND3:28.96
Uruguay URUDNS
Kuwait KUWDNS
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
27Daniil, TULUPOV
Daniil, BUKIN
Aleksey, DERLYUGOV
Khurshidjon, TURSUNOV
Uzbekistan UZB3:26.36
30Dsouza Aaron Agnel, DSOUZA
Virdhawal Vikram, KHADE
Saurabh, SANGVEKAR
Sajan Prakash, PRAKASH
India IND3:28.96
Kuwait KUWDNS
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
2Marcelo, CHIERIGHINI
Matheus, SANTANA
Bruno, FRATUS
Joao, de LUCCA
Brazil BRA3:13.99
3Luca, DOTTO
Marco, ORSI
Michele, SANTUCCI
Filippo, MAGNINI
Italy ITA3:14.44
4Mehdy, METELLA
Lorys, BOURELLY
Fabien, GILOT
Clement, MIGNON
France FRA3:14.53
5Katsumi, NAKAMURA
Shinri, SHIOURA
Yuki, KOBORI
Takuro, FUJII
Japan JPN3:14.76
9Jasper, AERENTS
Emmanuel, VANLUCHENE
Pieter, TIMMERS
Glenn, SURGELOOSE
Belgium BEL3:15.50
10Calum, JARVIS
Benjamin, PROUD
Robert, RENWICK
Duncan, SCOTT
Great Britain GBR3:15.70
16Marius, RADU
Daniel, MACOVEI
Alexandru, COCI
Robert, GLINTA
Romania ROU3:18.13
28Zheng Wen, QUAH
Kai Quan, YEO
Sheng Jun, PANG
Chien Yin Lionel, KHOO
SIN3:27.01
29Charles, HOCKIN BRUSQUETTI
Matias, LOPEZ
Renato, PRONO
Benjamin, HOCKIN
Paraguay PAR3:28.04
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
1Andrey, GRECHIN
Danila, IZOTOV
Vladimir, MOROZOV
Alexander, SUKHORUKOV
Russian Federation RUS3:12.46
6Santo, CONDORELLI
Karl, KRUG IV
Evan, van MOERKERKE
Yuri, KISIL
Canada CAN3:15.00
7Pawel, KORZENIOWSKI
Kacper , MAJCHRZAK
Jan, HOLUB
Konrad, CZERNIAK
Poland POL3:15.18
8Zetao, NING
Yongqing, LIN
Qiheng, XU
Hexin, YU
People's Republic of China CHN3:15.47
13Tommaso, D'ORSOGNA
Kyle, CHALMERS
Matthew, ABOOD
Ashley, DELANEY
Australia AUS3:16.34
20Omar Ahmed Mohamed, EISSA EID
Mohamed Khaled Mohamed, HUSSEIN
Marwan, ELKAMASH
Ali Ahmed Mahmoud Ali, KHALAFALLA
Egypt EGY3:20.59
21Ivan, LENDER
Uros, NIKOLIC
Andrej, BARNA
Boris, STOJANOVIC
Serbia SRB3:21.21
23Cristian, QUINTERO
Albert, SUBIRATS
Daniele, TIRABASSI
Jesus, LOPEZ
Venezuela VEN3:21.80
25Alejandro, ESCUDERO
Lorenzo, LORIA
Mateo, GONZALEZ
Daniel, CARRANZA
Mexico MEX3:23.49
Uruguay URUDNS
RankCompetitorsCountryTime
11Jimmy, FEIGEN
Anthony, ERVIN
Matt, GREVERS
Conor, DWYER
United States of America USA3:16.01
11Maximilian, OSWALD
Steffen, DEIBLER
Marco, di CARLI
Paul, BIEDERMANN
Germany GER3:16.01
14Odyssefs, MELADINIS
Kristian, GKOLOMEEV
Christos, KATRANTZIS
Andreas, VAZAIOS
Greece GRE3:16.83
15Iskender, BASLAKOV
Doga, CELIK
Kaan Turker, AYAR
Kemal Arda, GURDAL
Turkey TUR3:17.97
17Liran, KONOVALOV
Yakov Yan, TOUMARKIN ZHURAVLEV
Ziv, KALONTAROV
David, GAMBURG
Israel ISR3:18.31
18Arseni, KUKHARAU
Anton, LATKIN
Yauhen, TSURKIN
Artsiom, MACHEKIN
Belarus BLR3:18.40
19Simonas, BILIS
Mindaugas, SADAUSKAS
Povilas, STRAZDAS
Tadas, DUSKINAS
Lithuania LTU3:20.15
22Ralf, TRIBUNTSOV
Kregor, ZIRK
Martti, ALJAND
Pjotr, DEGTJARJOV
Estonia EST3:21.55
24Alexandre, HALDEMANN
Nils, LIESS
Jean-Baptiste, FEBO
Nico, van DUIJN
Switzerland SUI3:22.61
26Vitalii, ALPATOV
Bogdan, PLAVIN
Illia, TESLENKO
Andrii, GOVOROV
Ukraine UKR3:24.07