Scroll for more

FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup 2016 #1

August 26 - 27, 2016
Timing and scoring provided by:
Women

Women 50m Butterfly

Final

27 Aug

Heat 1

27 Aug

Heat 2

27 Aug
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11OTTESENJeanetteDenmark DEN25.090.65917
22BUYSKimberlyBelgium BEL25.7700.680.74846
33BARRATTHollyAustralia AUS25.9200.830.70832
44ATKINSONAliaJamaica JAM26.0400.950.65820
55GROVESMadelineAustralia AUS26.1301.040.69812
66HOSSZUKatinkaHungary HUN26.5201.430.70776
77WALLACETessaAustralia AUS26.9601.870.68739
88CHANMarinaSingapore SGP27.3802.290.62705
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11OTTESENJeanetteDenmark DEN25.770.69Q846
21BUYSKimberlyBelgium BEL26.1400.370.75Q811
32BARRATTHollyAustralia AUS26.3000.530.69Q796
42HOSSZUKatinkaHungary HUN26.4200.650.71Q785
53GROVESMadelineAustralia AUS26.4900.720.71Q779
63ATKINSONAliaJamaica JAM26.7000.930.67Q761
74WALLACETessaAustralia AUS26.9501.180.70Q740
85CHANMarinaSingapore SGP27.4601.690.64Q699
94BOUSQUINLenaClub CLB27.5401.770.70693
106SANTAMANSAnnaFrance FRA27.8402.070.63671
115CINIMathildeFrance FRA28.1802.410.72647
126DESBORDESJoanaFrance FRA28.2002.430.73646
137DUHAMELCyrielleFrance FRA28.5802.810.67620
147DEL'HOMMELaurineFrance FRA29.2403.470.75579
158LESAFFREFantineFrance FRA29.7603.990.81549
168RABARYJohannaMadagascar MAD33.5807.810.75382
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
21BUYSKimberlyBelgium BEL26.140.75Q811
42HOSSZUKatinkaHungary HUN26.4200.280.71Q785
53GROVESMadelineAustralia AUS26.4900.350.71Q779
94BOUSQUINLenaClub CLB27.5401.400.70693
115CINIMathildeFrance FRA28.1802.040.72647
126DESBORDESJoanaFrance FRA28.2002.060.73646
137DUHAMELCyrielleFrance FRA28.5802.440.67620
168RABARYJohannaMadagascar MAD33.5807.440.75382
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11OTTESENJeanetteDenmark DEN25.770.69Q846
32BARRATTHollyAustralia AUS26.3000.530.69Q796
63ATKINSONAliaJamaica JAM26.7000.930.67Q761
74WALLACETessaAustralia AUS26.9501.180.70Q740
85CHANMarinaSingapore SGP27.4601.690.64Q699
106SANTAMANSAnnaFrance FRA27.8402.070.63671
147DEL'HOMMELaurineFrance FRA29.2403.470.75579
158LESAFFREFantineFrance FRA29.7603.990.81549