Scroll for more

FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup 2016 #3

September 3 - 4, 2016
Timing and scoring provided by:
Women

Women 50m Backstroke

Final

03 Sep

Heat 1

03 Sep

Heat 2

03 Sep
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11ZEVINADarynaUkraine UKR26.250.59935
22HOSSZUKatinkaHungary HUN26.5100.260.61907
33SEEBOHMEmilyAustralia AUS26.6000.350.67898
44KAMENEVAMariiaRussian Federation RUS27.4801.230.60815
55USTINOVADaria KRussian Federation RUS27.5101.260.65812
66PAPUSHAAlexandraRussian Federation RUS28.0101.760.63769
77EGOROVAPolinaRussian Federation RUS28.0601.810.69765
88RUCHINAYuliaRussian Federation RUS29.1802.930.66680
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11ZEVINADarynaUkraine UKR26.970.60Q862
22SEEBOHMEmilyAustralia AUS27.1900.220.67Q841
31HOSSZUKatinkaHungary HUN27.5800.610.62Q806
42KAMENEVAMariiaRussian Federation RUS27.7100.740.62Q795
53USTINOVADaria KRussian Federation RUS27.9901.020.67Q771
64PAPUSHAAlexandraRussian Federation RUS28.0101.040.64Q769
73EGOROVAPolinaRussian Federation RUS28.3401.370.69Q743
85RUCHINAYuliaRussian Federation RUS28.6201.650.68Q721
96TARASOVAEkaterinaRussian Federation RUS28.6601.690.62718
104VASILENOKKseniaRussian Federation RUS28.7701.800.68710
115GODUNNikaRussian Federation RUS28.9902.020.62694
127LAZAREVASvetlanaRussian Federation RUS29.3102.340.66671
136SALCUTANTatianaRepublic of Moldova MDA29.6802.710.66646
148KOLOTUSHKINAValeriiaRussian Federation RUS29.7202.750.72644
157NIKITINAGabrielaLatvia LAT29.7802.810.67640
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
31HOSSZUKatinkaHungary HUN27.580.62Q806
42KAMENEVAMariiaRussian Federation RUS27.7100.130.62Q795
73EGOROVAPolinaRussian Federation RUS28.3400.760.69Q743
104VASILENOKKseniaRussian Federation RUS28.7701.190.68710
115GODUNNikaRussian Federation RUS28.9901.410.62694
136SALCUTANTatianaRepublic of Moldova MDA29.6802.100.66646
157NIKITINAGabrielaLatvia LAT29.7802.200.67640
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11ZEVINADarynaUkraine UKR26.970.60Q862
22SEEBOHMEmilyAustralia AUS27.1900.220.67Q841
53USTINOVADaria KRussian Federation RUS27.9901.020.67Q771
64PAPUSHAAlexandraRussian Federation RUS28.0101.040.64Q769
85RUCHINAYuliaRussian Federation RUS28.6201.650.68Q721
96TARASOVAEkaterinaRussian Federation RUS28.6601.690.62718
127LAZAREVASvetlanaRussian Federation RUS29.3102.340.66671
148KOLOTUSHKINAValeriiaRussian Federation RUS29.7202.750.72644