Scroll for more

FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup 2016 #3

September 3 - 4, 2016
Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 50m Backstroke

Final

04 Sep

Heat 1

04 Sep

Heat 2

04 Sep

Heat 3

04 Sep

Swim Off (H)

04 Sep
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11SANKOVICHPavelBelarus BLR23.130.56886
22LARKINMitchellAustralia AUS23.3400.210.58862
33HURLEYBobbyAustralia AUS23.4000.270.58856
44SHABASOVAndreiRussian Federation RUS23.5700.440.60837
55MOROZOVVladimirRussian Federation RUS23.6700.540.54827
66KOLESNIKOVKlimentRussian Federation RUS23.7900.660.67814
77SILVA JUNIORNelsonBrazil BRA24.1801.050.54776
88ULRICHMarekGermany GER24.2701.140.68767
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11SHABASOVAndreiRussian Federation RUS23.950.63Q798
21MOROZOVVladimirRussian Federation RUS23.9700.020.57Q796
32LARKINMitchellAustralia AUS24.0200.070.61Q791
42HURLEYBobbyAustralia AUS24.0700.120.61Q786
53KOLESNIKOVKlimentRussian Federation RUS24.0900.140.63Q784
61SANKOVICHPavelBelarus BLR24.3700.420.61Q757
73SILVA JUNIORNelsonBrazil BRA24.4800.530.53Q747
84LAPSHINDmitriiRussian Federation RUS24.5700.620.63739
84ULRICHMarekGermany GER24.5700.620.63739
102RUDENKOAlexeyRussian Federation RUS24.9100.960.65709
113KONOVALOVNikitaRussian Federation RUS25.1701.220.71687
124BODROVNikitaRussian Federation RUS25.1901.240.55686
135MINIKEEVDmitryRussian Federation RUS25.2901.340.58678
145GUREVICHEvgeniiRussian Federation RUS25.5001.550.71661
155ZHILINDmitryRussian Federation RUS25.8501.900.69635
166SHORINSergeiIsrael ISR26.0002.050.60624
176BRISENO RAMIREZHorusMexico MEX26.0302.080.65622
186LARINRomanRussian Federation RUS26.1602.210.66612
197TRETYAKOVMaximRussian Federation RUS26.3002.350.66603
208GOGOLEVRomanRussian Federation RUS26.7302.780.61574
217KRYLOVIgorRussian Federation RUS26.8802.930.66564
227ALMENHALIQuait Nassib Quait YeailUnited Arab Emirates UAE29.4005.450.66431
238YAKOVLEVAlexanderRussian Federation RUS33.6309.680.63288
DONETCStanislavRussian Federation RUSDSQ0.74
LOWMalcolmSingapore SGPDSQ
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11SHABASOVAndreiRussian Federation RUS23.950.63Q798
42HURLEYBobbyAustralia AUS24.0700.120.61Q786
53KOLESNIKOVKlimentRussian Federation RUS24.0900.140.63Q784
84ULRICHMarekGermany GER24.5700.620.63739
155ZHILINDmitryRussian Federation RUS25.8501.900.69635
176BRISENO RAMIREZHorusMexico MEX26.0302.080.65622
217KRYLOVIgorRussian Federation RUS26.8802.930.66564
238YAKOVLEVAlexanderRussian Federation RUS33.6309.680.63288
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
61SANKOVICHPavelBelarus BLR24.370.61Q757
102RUDENKOAlexeyRussian Federation RUS24.9100.540.65709
113KONOVALOVNikitaRussian Federation RUS25.1700.800.71687
124BODROVNikitaRussian Federation RUS25.1900.820.55686
145GUREVICHEvgeniiRussian Federation RUS25.5001.130.71661
186LARINRomanRussian Federation RUS26.1601.790.66612
197TRETYAKOVMaximRussian Federation RUS26.3001.930.66603
208GOGOLEVRomanRussian Federation RUS26.7302.360.61574
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
21MOROZOVVladimirRussian Federation RUS23.970.57Q796
32LARKINMitchellAustralia AUS24.0200.050.61Q791
73SILVA JUNIORNelsonBrazil BRA24.4800.510.53Q747
84LAPSHINDmitriiRussian Federation RUS24.5700.600.63739
135MINIKEEVDmitryRussian Federation RUS25.2901.320.58678
166SHORINSergeiIsrael ISR26.0002.030.60624
227ALMENHALIQuait Nassib Quait YeailUnited Arab Emirates UAE29.4005.430.66431
LOWMalcolmSingapore SGPDSQ
DONETCStanislavRussian Federation RUSDSQ0.74
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11ULRICHMarekGermany GER24.200.66Q774
22LAPSHINDmitriiRussian Federation RUS24.4100.210.61754