Scroll for more

FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup 2016 #3

September 3 - 4, 2016

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Women

Women 50m Freestyle

Final

03 Sep

Heat 1

03 Sep

Heat 2

03 Sep

Heat 3

03 Sep
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11OTTESENJeanetteDenmark DEN23.950.64913
22MEILIKatieUnited States of America USA24.4600.510.59857
33SEEBOHMEmilyAustralia AUS24.5100.560.67852
44LOVTCOVANataliaClub CLB24.6400.690.76839
55HOSSZUKatinkaHungary HUN24.7600.810.66826
66JAKABOSZsuzsannaHungary HUN24.7700.820.65825
77USTINOVADaria SRussian Federation RUS25.0001.050.68803
88BOUSQUINLenaFrance FRA25.0601.110.66797
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11OTTESENJeanetteDenmark DEN24.670.66Q835
21LOVTCOVANataliaClub CLB24.7000.030.73Q832
32SEEBOHMEmilyAustralia AUS24.8400.170.67Q818
42MEILIKatieUnited States of America USA25.0500.380.57Q798
53USTINOVADaria SRussian Federation RUS25.1300.460.70Q790
61HOSSZUKatinkaHungary HUN25.1400.470.67Q789
74BOUSQUINLenaFrance FRA25.1700.500.67Q787
85JAKABOSZsuzsannaHungary HUN25.1900.520.60Q785
93KAMENEVAMariiaRussian Federation RUS25.2600.590.61778
102KARTASHOVADariaRussian Federation RUS25.3400.670.67771
114BAKLAKOVAMariiaClub CLB25.5500.880.60752
126CHANMarinaSingapore SGP25.6200.950.61746
133SURKOVAArinaClub CLB25.6300.960.79745
144NIKITINAGabrielaLatvia LAT25.7701.100.68733
155LARSONBreejaUnited States of America USA26.0701.400.72708
165RUCHINAYuliaClub CLB26.0801.410.67707
176BUINAIAVasilissaRussian Federation RUS26.2301.560.56695
187KOLOTUSHKINAValeriiaClub CLB26.3801.710.74683
196SNOZYuliaClub CLB26.5101.840.61673
207MIKHAYLOVAAnnaClub CLB26.6601.990.64662
217VASILENOKKseniaRussian Federation RUS26.7002.030.78659
DEMKINAAlinaClub CLBDNS
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
61HOSSZUKatinkaHungary HUN25.140.67Q789
102KARTASHOVADariaRussian Federation RUS25.3400.200.67771
133SURKOVAArinaClub CLB25.6300.490.79745
144NIKITINAGabrielaLatvia LAT25.7700.630.68733
165RUCHINAYuliaClub CLB26.0800.940.67707
196SNOZYuliaClub CLB26.5101.370.61673
207MIKHAYLOVAAnnaClub CLB26.6601.520.64662
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
21LOVTCOVANataliaClub CLB24.700.73Q832
42MEILIKatieUnited States of America USA25.0500.350.57Q798
93KAMENEVAMariiaRussian Federation RUS25.2600.560.61778
114BAKLAKOVAMariiaClub CLB25.5500.850.60752
155LARSONBreejaUnited States of America USA26.0701.370.72708
176BUINAIAVasilissaRussian Federation RUS26.2301.530.56695
187KOLOTUSHKINAValeriiaClub CLB26.3801.680.74683
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11OTTESENJeanetteDenmark DEN24.670.66Q835
32SEEBOHMEmilyAustralia AUS24.8400.170.67Q818
53USTINOVADaria SRussian Federation RUS25.1300.460.70Q790
74BOUSQUINLenaFrance FRA25.1700.500.67Q787
85JAKABOSZsuzsannaHungary HUN25.1900.520.60Q785
126CHANMarinaSingapore SGP25.6200.950.61746
217VASILENOKKseniaRussian Federation RUS26.7002.030.78659
DEMKINAAlinaClub CLBDNS