Scroll for more

FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup 2016 #9

October 29 - 30, 2016

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Women

Women 50m Freestyle

Final

29 Oct

Heat 1

29 Oct

Heat 2

29 Oct

Heat 3

29 Oct

Heat 4

29 Oct
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11OTTESENJeanetteDenmark DEN23.950.65913
22TOROMichelleCanada CAN24.3800.430.71866
33SEEBOHMEmilyAustralia AUS24.5400.590.70849
44WORRELLKelsiUnited States of America USA24.5800.630.65845
55GOEDERSAnyaUnited States of America USA24.7000.750.71832
66USTINOVADaria SRussian Federation RUS24.8500.90817
77LINXintongPeople's Republic of China CHN24.8600.910.75816
88SEPPALAHanna-MariaFinland FIN25.2001.250.68784
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11TOROMichelleCanada CAN24.350.68Q869
22WORRELLKelsiUnited States of America USA24.5900.240.61Q844
31OTTESENJeanetteDenmark DEN24.6100.260.67Q842
41SEEBOHMEmilyAustralia AUS24.7500.400.51Q827
52GOEDERSAnyaUnited States of America USA24.8200.470.68Q820
62USTINOVADaria SRussian Federation RUS25.0400.690.55Q799
73SEPPALAHanna-MariaFinland FIN25.1400.790.67Q789
83LINXintongPeople's Republic of China CHN25.3300.980.76Q772
94GROVESMadelineAustralia AUS25.4101.060.70765
103CHANMarinaSingapore SGP25.6301.280.65745
115CHANKin LokHong Kong, China HKG25.6901.340.68740
124YUWai TingHong Kong, China HKG25.8201.470.73729
135LARSONBreejaUnited States of America USA26.3201.970.75688
146CHANSharronClub CLB26.6602.310.46662
151HUNGHiu YanClub CLB26.7002.350.67659
167TSEChing TingClub CLB26.7902.440.63652
174TSUISze YuClub CLB26.9202.570.72643
188HUNGNok YanHong Kong, China HKG27.1202.770.75629
196BALMACEDASophia Gabrielle CrisostoUnited States of America USA27.2102.860.68623
202LONGChi WaiMacau, China MAC27.4403.090.52607
213SZESteffi CharleneClub CLB27.7803.430.74585
225CHOIWeng TongMacau, China MAC27.9503.600.61574
237MAGabrielle Cai YauUnited States of America USA28.0003.650.70571
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
151HUNGHiu YanClub CLB26.700.67659
202LONGChi WaiMacau, China MAC27.4400.740.52607
213SZESteffi CharleneClub CLB27.7801.080.74585
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11TOROMichelleCanada CAN24.350.68Q869
22WORRELLKelsiUnited States of America USA24.5900.240.61Q844
103CHANMarinaSingapore SGP25.6301.280.65745
174TSUISze YuClub CLB26.9202.570.72643
225CHOIWeng TongMacau, China MAC27.9503.600.61574
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
41SEEBOHMEmilyAustralia AUS24.750.51Q827
52GOEDERSAnyaUnited States of America USA24.8200.070.68Q820
73SEPPALAHanna-MariaFinland FIN25.1400.390.67Q789
124YUWai TingHong Kong, China HKG25.8201.070.73729
135LARSONBreejaUnited States of America USA26.3201.570.75688
196BALMACEDASophia Gabrielle CrisostoUnited States of America USA27.2102.460.68623
237MAGabrielle Cai YauUnited States of America USA28.0003.250.70571
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
31OTTESENJeanetteDenmark DEN24.610.67Q842
62USTINOVADaria SRussian Federation RUS25.0400.430.55Q799
83LINXintongPeople's Republic of China CHN25.3300.720.76Q772
94GROVESMadelineAustralia AUS25.4100.800.70765
115CHANKin LokHong Kong, China HKG25.6901.080.68740
146CHANSharronClub CLB26.6602.050.46662
167TSEChing TingClub CLB26.7902.180.63652
188HUNGNok YanHong Kong, China HKG27.1202.510.75629