Scroll for more

FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup 2016 #7

October 21 - 22, 2016

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Women

Women 50m Breaststroke

Final

22 Oct

Heat 1

22 Oct

Heat 2

22 Oct

Heat 3

22 Oct
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11ATKINSONAliaJamaica JAM28.910.64988
22EFIMOVAYuliyaRussian Federation RUS29.4000.490.68940
33HANNISMollyUnited States of America USA29.6200.710.51919
44LARSONBreejaUnited States of America USA30.0101.100.72883
55VASEYSarahGreat Britain GBR30.4301.520.61847
66LUTHERSDOTTIRHrafnhildurIceland ISL30.6801.770.58827
77NICOLRachelCanada CAN30.7301.820.55823
88STRAUCHJennaAustralia AUS32.2903.380.75709
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11ATKINSONAliaJamaica JAM29.580.65Q922
21EFIMOVAYuliyaRussian Federation RUS30.2200.640.67Q865
31HANNISMollyUnited States of America USA30.5600.980.67Q836
42NICOLRachelCanada CAN30.7301.150.57Q823
52LARSONBreejaUnited States of America USA30.9501.370.75Q805
63LUTHERSDOTTIRHrafnhildurIceland ISL31.1501.570.68Q790
72VASEYSarahGreat Britain GBR31.2001.620.66Q786
83STRAUCHJennaAustralia AUS32.0502.470.77Q725
94ZAISERLisaAustria AUT32.1502.570.37718
104HARKINAbbeyAustralia AUS32.2102.630.56714
113KREUNDLLenaAustria AUT32.4202.840.49701
124HORoanneSingapore SGP32.4302.850.45700
135CHUEChristieSingapore SGP33.0403.460.53662
145LIMJadeClub CLB33.4603.880.72637
156LAIUKathlynSingapore SGP33.9604.380.60609
165TAMAn Tian AmandaClub CLB34.6405.060.51574
176LIENCharityClub CLB34.6805.100.60572
186HODeborahClub CLB34.7405.160.55569
197CHEWLaurenClub CLB34.7605.180.27568
207LOOJun Yi RachelClub CLB35.4805.900.67534
218LEEXin Ru CharmaineClub CLB35.6506.07527
229TANHui Fen JasmineClub CLB35.7606.180.64522
237LIAUJing Xuan ClaresaClub CLB35.8206.240.50519
248LYEMadelineClub CLB35.8406.26518
258HIRSCHAnn HaydenClub CLB35.9906.410.62512
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
31HANNISMollyUnited States of America USA30.560.67Q836
42NICOLRachelCanada CAN30.7300.170.57Q823
63LUTHERSDOTTIRHrafnhildurIceland ISL31.1500.590.68Q790
104HARKINAbbeyAustralia AUS32.2101.650.56714
165TAMAn Tian AmandaClub CLB34.6404.080.51574
176LIENCharityClub CLB34.6804.120.60572
207LOOJun Yi RachelClub CLB35.4804.920.67534
258HIRSCHAnn HaydenClub CLB35.9905.430.62512
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
21EFIMOVAYuliyaRussian Federation RUS30.220.67Q865
72VASEYSarahGreat Britain GBR31.2000.980.66Q786
83STRAUCHJennaAustralia AUS32.0501.830.77Q725
94ZAISERLisaAustria AUT32.1501.930.37718
145LIMJadeClub CLB33.4603.240.72637
156LAIUKathlynSingapore SGP33.9603.740.60609
237LIAUJing Xuan ClaresaClub CLB35.8205.600.50519
248LYEMadelineClub CLB35.8405.62518
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11ATKINSONAliaJamaica JAM29.580.65Q922
52LARSONBreejaUnited States of America USA30.9501.370.75Q805
113KREUNDLLenaAustria AUT32.4202.840.49701
124HORoanneSingapore SGP32.4302.850.45700
135CHUEChristieSingapore SGP33.0403.460.53662
186HODeborahClub CLB34.7405.160.55569
197CHEWLaurenClub CLB34.7605.180.27568
218LEEXin Ru CharmaineClub CLB35.6506.07527
229TANHui Fen JasmineClub CLB35.7606.180.64522