Scroll for more

FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup 2016 #8

October 25 - 26, 2016

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay

Final

26 Oct

Heat 1

26 Oct

Heat 2

26 Oct
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRT
11Australia AUS1:31.490.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
D'ORSOGNATommaso0.66
50m (1) 21.59
21.59
McCARTHYBrayden0.47
100m (2) 43.01
21.42
BUCHANANCarla0.38
150m (3) 01:07.38
24.37
SEEBOHMEmily0.35
200m (4) 01:31.49
24.11
22Russian Federation RUS1:32.2100.720.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MOROZOVVladimir0.60
50m (1) 20.98
20.98
DONETCStanislav0.31
100m (2) 42.72
21.74
EFIMOVAYuliya0.29
150m (3) 01:07.73
25.01
USTINOVADaria S0.26
200m (4) 01:32.21
24.48
33Club CLB1:36.1304.640.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ITOKenta0.65
50m (1) 21.45
21.45
FUJIMORITakeharu0.15
100m (2) 44.28
22.83
SUZUKISatomi0.30
150m (3) 01:10.37
26.09
SIMIZUNakiko0.29
200m (4) 01:36.13
25.76
44Club CLB1:36.1804.690.69Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TAKIGUCHIMaho0.69
50m (1) 25.71
25.71
IWATATetsuya0.08
100m (2) 46.96
21.25
KATOUHiroki0.20
150m (3) 01:09.52
22.56
IKEKotono0.19
200m (4) 01:36.18
26.66
55Club CLB1:37.3105.820.64Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TAKAYASURyo0.64
50m (1) 22.63
22.63
TAKAHASHIYukihiro0.04
100m (2) 45.61
22.98
JINGUJICelina0.17
150m (3) 01:11.59
25.98
KOBAYASHIEma0.22
200m (4) 01:37.31
25.72
66Club CLB1:37.7806.290.55Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OHKIJunpei0.55
50m (1) 23.29
23.29
MARUYAMATooru0.25
100m (2) 45.08
21.79
NAGAHAMARurika0.29
150m (3) 01:11.76
26.68
KANDAMiyu0.41
200m (4) 01:37.78
26.02
77Club CLB1:38.2206.730.63Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YAMAMOTOHaruto0.63
50m (1) 23.74
23.74
FUNABASHITakuto0.29
100m (2) 47.18
23.44
SHINNOAnna0.29
150m (3) 01:13.74
26.56
IMAIRuna0.22
200m (4) 01:38.22
24.48
United States of America USADSQ0.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDREWMichael0.67
50m (1) 21.90
21.90
ERVINAnthony0.23
100m (2) 42.64
20.74
WORRELLKelsi0.33
150m (3) 01:07.14
24.50
GOEDERSAnya-0.09
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRT
11Australia AUS1:32.360.64QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
D'ORSOGNATommaso0.64
50m (1) 21.67
21.67
McCARTHYBrayden0.54
100m (2) 43.56
21.89
BUCHANANCarla0.43
150m (3) 01:08.34
24.78
SEEBOHMEmily0.37
200m (4) 01:32.36
24.02
21Australia AUS1:33.8401.480.75QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ABOODAndrew0.75
50m (1) 22.02
22.02
CHALMERSKyle0.26
100m (2) 43.67
21.65
WILSONMadison0.20
150m (3) 01:08.44
24.77
GROVESMadeline0.47
200m (4) 01:33.84
25.40
32Russian Federation RUS1:34.4602.100.61QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MOROZOVVladimir0.61
50m (1) 21.94
21.94
DONETCStanislav0.40
100m (2) 44.03
22.09
EFIMOVAYuliya0.30
150m (3) 01:09.79
25.76
USTINOVADaria S0.20
200m (4) 01:34.46
24.67
42United States of America USA1:36.6404.280.71QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDREWMichael0.71
50m (1) 22.68
22.68
KATZAustin0.44
100m (2) 46.20
23.52
MERRELLEva0.26
150m (3) 01:11.82
25.62
GOEDERSAnya0.12
200m (4) 01:36.64
24.82
53Club CLB1:36.9204.560.67QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TAKIGUCHIMaho0.67
50m (1) 25.85
25.85
IWATATetsuya0.09
100m (2) 47.94
22.09
KATOUHiroki0.23
150m (3) 01:10.39
22.45
IKEKotono0.21
200m (4) 01:36.92
26.53
63Australia AUS1:37.7605.400.64QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MORGANDavid0.64
50m (1) 22.81
22.81
BELLGrayson0.27
100m (2) 45.70
22.89
HARKINAbbey0.36
150m (3) 01:11.78
26.08
OLDSENEllysia0.32
200m (4) 01:37.76
25.98
74Club CLB1:37.8205.460.59QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TAKAYASURyo0.59
50m (1) 22.72
22.72
TAKAHASHIYukihiro0.14
100m (2) 46.21
23.49
JINGUJICelina0.08
150m (3) 01:12.05
25.84
KOBAYASHIEma0.22
200m (4) 01:37.82
25.77
85Club CLB1:38.0905.730.56QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OHKIJunpei0.56
50m (1) 23.43
23.43
MARUYAMATooru0.19
100m (2) 45.46
22.03
NAGAHAMARurika0.31
150m (3) 01:11.96
26.50
KANDAMiyu0.17
200m (4) 01:38.09
26.13
94Club CLB1:38.1905.830.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ITOKenta0.65
50m (1) 22.18
22.18
FUJIMORITakeharu0.20
100m (2) 45.47
23.29
SUZUKISatomi0.43
150m (3) 01:11.79
26.32
SIMIZUNakiko0.16
200m (4) 01:38.19
26.40
105Club CLB1:38.9406.580.53Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YAMAMOTOHaruto0.53
50m (1) 23.69
23.69
FUNABASHITakuto0.19
100m (2) 47.29
23.60
SHINNOAnna
150m (3) 01:13.63
26.34
IMAIRuna0.31
200m (4) 01:38.94
25.31
116Club CLB1:39.5007.140.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MORINAGATakashi0.67
50m (1) 22.91
22.91
OKAMOTOYuki0.03
100m (2) 45.64
22.73
SASAKIYuuka0.44
150m (3) 01:12.54
26.90
OTAWARAAyana0.23
200m (4) 01:39.50
26.96
126Club CLB1:39.9507.590.62Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YAMAGUCHIKyouya0.62
50m (1) 22.81
22.81
HAYASHITakumi0.15
100m (2) 45.93
23.12
KUSAKABEReina0.21
150m (3) 01:12.50
26.57
HOSOKOSHISatori0.26
200m (4) 01:39.95
27.45
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRT
21Australia AUS1:33.840.75QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ABOODAndrew0.75
50m (1) 22.02
22.02
CHALMERSKyle0.26
100m (2) 43.67
21.65
WILSONMadison0.20
150m (3) 01:08.44
24.77
GROVESMadeline0.47
200m (4) 01:33.84
25.40
42United States of America USA1:36.6402.800.71QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDREWMichael0.71
50m (1) 22.68
22.68
KATZAustin0.44
100m (2) 46.20
23.52
MERRELLEva0.26
150m (3) 01:11.82
25.62
GOEDERSAnya0.12
200m (4) 01:36.64
24.82
63Australia AUS1:37.7603.920.64QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MORGANDavid0.64
50m (1) 22.81
22.81
BELLGrayson0.27
100m (2) 45.70
22.89
HARKINAbbey0.36
150m (3) 01:11.78
26.08
OLDSENEllysia0.32
200m (4) 01:37.76
25.98
74Club CLB1:37.8203.980.59QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TAKAYASURyo0.59
50m (1) 22.72
22.72
TAKAHASHIYukihiro0.14
100m (2) 46.21
23.49
JINGUJICelina0.08
150m (3) 01:12.05
25.84
KOBAYASHIEma0.22
200m (4) 01:37.82
25.77
85Club CLB1:38.0904.250.56QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OHKIJunpei0.56
50m (1) 23.43
23.43
MARUYAMATooru0.19
100m (2) 45.46
22.03
NAGAHAMARurika0.31
150m (3) 01:11.96
26.50
KANDAMiyu0.17
200m (4) 01:38.09
26.13
126Club CLB1:39.9506.110.62Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YAMAGUCHIKyouya0.62
50m (1) 22.81
22.81
HAYASHITakumi0.15
100m (2) 45.93
23.12
KUSAKABEReina0.21
150m (3) 01:12.50
26.57
HOSOKOSHISatori0.26
200m (4) 01:39.95
27.45
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRT
11Australia AUS1:32.360.64QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
D'ORSOGNATommaso0.64
50m (1) 21.67
21.67
McCARTHYBrayden0.54
100m (2) 43.56
21.89
BUCHANANCarla0.43
150m (3) 01:08.34
24.78
SEEBOHMEmily0.37
200m (4) 01:32.36
24.02
32Russian Federation RUS1:34.4602.100.61QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MOROZOVVladimir0.61
50m (1) 21.94
21.94
DONETCStanislav0.40
100m (2) 44.03
22.09
EFIMOVAYuliya0.30
150m (3) 01:09.79
25.76
USTINOVADaria S0.20
200m (4) 01:34.46
24.67
53Club CLB1:36.9204.560.67QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TAKIGUCHIMaho0.67
50m (1) 25.85
25.85
IWATATetsuya0.09
100m (2) 47.94
22.09
KATOUHiroki0.23
150m (3) 01:10.39
22.45
IKEKotono0.21
200m (4) 01:36.92
26.53
94Club CLB1:38.1905.830.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ITOKenta0.65
50m (1) 22.18
22.18
FUJIMORITakeharu0.20
100m (2) 45.47
23.29
SUZUKISatomi0.43
150m (3) 01:11.79
26.32
SIMIZUNakiko0.16
200m (4) 01:38.19
26.40
105Club CLB1:38.9406.580.53Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YAMAMOTOHaruto0.53
50m (1) 23.69
23.69
FUNABASHITakuto0.19
100m (2) 47.29
23.60
SHINNOAnna
150m (3) 01:13.63
26.34
IMAIRuna0.31
200m (4) 01:38.94
25.31
116Club CLB1:39.5007.140.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MORINAGATakashi0.67
50m (1) 22.91
22.91
OKAMOTOYuki0.03
100m (2) 45.64
22.73
SASAKIYuuka0.44
150m (3) 01:12.54
26.90
OTAWARAAyana0.23
200m (4) 01:39.50
26.96