Scroll for more

FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup 2016 #4

September 30 - October 1, 2016

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 50m Breaststroke

Final

30 Sep

Heat 1

30 Sep

Heat 2

30 Sep
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11LIMAFelipeBrazil BRA26.100.68905
22MOROZOVVladimirRussian Federation RUS26.7700.670.64839
33LIXiangPeople's Republic of China CHN26.7900.690.63837
44YANZibeiPeople's Republic of China CHN26.9000.800.64827
55TANDYBradleySouth Africa RSA26.9200.820.62825
66KOCHMarcoGermany GER27.1201.020.73807
77ZHANGZhihaoClub CLB27.1501.050.72804
88SUNJiajunClub CLB27.5301.430.67771
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11MOROZOVVladimirRussian Federation RUS26.990.63Q818
21LIMAFelipeBrazil BRA27.2200.230.71Q798
32YANZibeiPeople's Republic of China CHN27.3700.380.65Q785
43LIXiangPeople's Republic of China CHN27.3800.390.69Q784
52TANDYBradleySouth Africa RSA27.4500.460.63Q778
64SUNJiajunClub CLB27.5700.580.63Q768
75ZHANGZhihaoClub CLB27.6400.650.69Q762
83KOCHMarcoGermany GER27.6700.680.73Q759
94OBROVACNikolaCroatia CRO28.2301.240.69715
106LEEHsuan-YenChinese Taipei TPE28.3401.350.65707
115LIUYunsongClub CLB28.4701.480.69697
126HSUHan-PengChinese Taipei TPE28.5001.510.72695
137YANGJinfengClub CLB28.5501.560.61691
147CAIBing RongChinese Taipei TPE28.7601.770.62676
158RENXiehaoyuClub CLB28.9101.920.73666
168GAOWeihongClub CLB29.2702.280.65641
179YUBinClub CLB29.6002.610.69620
1810ZHOUYilinClub CLB29.7402.750.68612
199HASSAANNaser Yaser H EQatar QAT32.3305.340.72476
2010MOHAMEDYoussefQatar QAT33.7106.720.71420
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
21LIMAFelipeBrazil BRA27.220.71Q798
52TANDYBradleySouth Africa RSA27.4500.230.63Q778
83KOCHMarcoGermany GER27.6700.450.73Q759
94OBROVACNikolaCroatia CRO28.2301.010.69715
115LIUYunsongClub CLB28.4701.250.69697
126HSUHan-PengChinese Taipei TPE28.5001.280.72695
147CAIBing RongChinese Taipei TPE28.7601.540.62676
168GAOWeihongClub CLB29.2702.050.65641
179YUBinClub CLB29.6002.380.69620
1810ZHOUYilinClub CLB29.7402.520.68612
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11MOROZOVVladimirRussian Federation RUS26.990.63Q818
32YANZibeiPeople's Republic of China CHN27.3700.380.65Q785
43LIXiangPeople's Republic of China CHN27.3800.390.69Q784
64SUNJiajunClub CLB27.5700.580.63Q768
75ZHANGZhihaoClub CLB27.6400.650.69Q762
106LEEHsuan-YenChinese Taipei TPE28.3401.350.65707
137YANGJinfengClub CLB28.5501.560.61691
158RENXiehaoyuClub CLB28.9101.920.73666
199HASSAANNaser Yaser H EQatar QAT32.3305.340.72476
2010MOHAMEDYoussefQatar QAT33.7106.720.71420