Scroll for more

FINA/airweave Swimming World Cup 2016 #3

September 3 - 4, 2016

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 50m Backstroke

Final

04 Sep

Heat 1

04 Sep

Heat 2

04 Sep

Heat 3

04 Sep

Swim Off (H)

04 Sep
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11SANKOVICHPavelBelarus BLR23.130.56886
22LARKINMitchellAustralia AUS23.3400.210.58862
33HURLEYBobbyAustralia AUS23.4000.270.58856
44SHABASOVAndreiRussian Federation RUS23.5700.440.60837
55MOROZOVVladimirRussian Federation RUS23.6700.540.54827
66KOLESNIKOVKlimentRussian Federation RUS23.7900.660.67814
77SILVA JUNIORNelsonBrazil BRA24.1801.050.54776
88ULRICHMarekGermany GER24.2701.140.68767
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11SHABASOVAndreiRussian Federation RUS23.950.63Q798
21MOROZOVVladimirRussian Federation RUS23.9700.020.57Q796
32LARKINMitchellAustralia AUS24.0200.070.61Q791
42HURLEYBobbyAustralia AUS24.0700.120.61Q786
53KOLESNIKOVKlimentRussian Federation RUS24.0900.140.63Q784
61SANKOVICHPavelBelarus BLR24.3700.420.61Q757
73SILVA JUNIORNelsonBrazil BRA24.4800.530.53Q747
84LAPSHINDmitriiClub CLB24.5700.620.63739
84ULRICHMarekGermany GER24.5700.620.63739
102RUDENKOAlexeyClub CLB24.9100.960.65709
113KONOVALOVNikitaRussian Federation RUS25.1701.220.71687
124BODROVNikitaClub CLB25.1901.240.55686
135MINIKEEVDmitryClub CLB25.2901.340.58678
145GUREVICHEvgeniiClub CLB25.5001.550.71661
155ZHILINDmitryClub CLB25.8501.900.69635
166SHORINSergeiClub CLB26.0002.050.60624
176BRISENO RAMIREZHorusMexico MEX26.0302.080.65622
186LARINRomanRussian Federation RUS26.1602.210.66612
197TRETYAKOVMaximClub CLB26.3002.350.66603
208GOGOLEVRomanClub CLB26.7302.780.61574
217KRYLOVIgorClub CLB26.8802.930.66564
227ALMENHALIQuait Nassib Quait YeailUnited Arab Emirates UAE29.4005.450.66431
238YAKOVLEVAlexanderClub CLB33.6309.680.63288
DONETCStanislavRussian Federation RUSDSQ0.74
LOWMalcolmSingapore SGPDSQ
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11SHABASOVAndreiRussian Federation RUS23.950.63Q798
42HURLEYBobbyAustralia AUS24.0700.120.61Q786
53KOLESNIKOVKlimentRussian Federation RUS24.0900.140.63Q784
84ULRICHMarekGermany GER24.5700.620.63739
155ZHILINDmitryClub CLB25.8501.900.69635
176BRISENO RAMIREZHorusMexico MEX26.0302.080.65622
217KRYLOVIgorClub CLB26.8802.930.66564
238YAKOVLEVAlexanderClub CLB33.6309.680.63288
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
61SANKOVICHPavelBelarus BLR24.370.61Q757
102RUDENKOAlexeyClub CLB24.9100.540.65709
113KONOVALOVNikitaRussian Federation RUS25.1700.800.71687
124BODROVNikitaClub CLB25.1900.820.55686
145GUREVICHEvgeniiClub CLB25.5001.130.71661
186LARINRomanRussian Federation RUS26.1601.790.66612
197TRETYAKOVMaximClub CLB26.3001.930.66603
208GOGOLEVRomanClub CLB26.7302.360.61574
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
21MOROZOVVladimirRussian Federation RUS23.970.57Q796
32LARKINMitchellAustralia AUS24.0200.050.61Q791
73SILVA JUNIORNelsonBrazil BRA24.4800.510.53Q747
84LAPSHINDmitriiClub CLB24.5700.600.63739
135MINIKEEVDmitryClub CLB25.2901.320.58678
166SHORINSergeiClub CLB26.0002.030.60624
227ALMENHALIQuait Nassib Quait YeailUnited Arab Emirates UAE29.4005.430.66431
LOWMalcolmSingapore SGPDSQ
DONETCStanislavRussian Federation RUSDSQ0.74
RankHeat RankFamily nameFirst nameCountryTimeTime BehindRTPoints
11ULRICHMarekGermany GER24.200.66Q774
22LAPSHINDmitriiClub CLB24.4100.210.61754