Scroll for more

13th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m) 2016

December 6 - 11, 2016

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay

Final

08 Dec

Heat 1

08 Dec

Heat 2

08 Dec

Heat 3

08 Dec

Heat 4

08 Dec
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA1:37.22CRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SHIELDSTom0.62
50m (1) 23.45
23.45
KINGLilly0.28
100m (2) 52.19
28.74
WORRELLKelsi0.17
150m (3) 01:16.78
24.59
CHADWICKMichael0.03
200m (4) 01:37.22
20.44
22Brazil BRA1:37.7400.52Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MEDEIROSEtiene0.57
50m (1) 25.93
25.93
LIMAFelipe0.19
100m (2) 51.39
25.46
SANTOSNicholas0.35
150m (3) 01:13.32
21.93
OLIVEIRALarissa0.33
200m (4) 01:37.74
24.42
33Japan JPN1:38.4501.23Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOGAJunya0.55
50m (1) 22.74
22.74
YAMANAKAYoshiki0.16
100m (2) 49.22
26.48
IKEERikako0.21
150m (3) 01:14.11
24.89
OUCHISayuki0.20
200m (4) 01:38.45
24.34
44People's Republic of China CHN1:38.9301.71Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
XUJiayu0.58
50m (1) 23.35
23.35
YANZibei0.06
100m (2) 49.48
26.13
ZHANGYufei0.24
150m (3) 01:14.99
25.51
ZHUMenghui0.25
200m (4) 01:38.93
23.94
55Canada CAN1:38.9801.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ACEVEDOJavier0.53
50m (1) 23.58
23.58
FUNKRichard0.17
100m (2) 49.89
26.31
SAVARDKaterine0.25
150m (3) 01:15.31
25.42
TOROMichelle0.10
200m (4) 01:38.98
23.67
66Russian Federation RUS1:39.1101.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SHABASOVAndrei0.59
50m (1) 23.61
23.61
PRIGODAKirill0.00
100m (2) 49.24
25.63
CHIMROVASvetlana0.28
150m (3) 01:15.04
25.80
NASRETDINOVARozaliya0.34
200m (4) 01:39.11
24.07
77Sweden SWE1:40.5103.29Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BJORKJesper0.58
50m (1) 24.41
24.41
SKAGIUSJohannes0.19
100m (2) 50.10
25.69
JUNEVIKSara0.15
150m (3) 01:15.88
25.78
LINDBORGIda0.06
200m (4) 01:40.51
24.63
Italy ITADSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SCALIASilvia
50m (1) 27.31
27.31
SCOZZOLIFabio
100m (2) 52.94
25.63
di PIETROSilvia
150m (3) 01:17.99
25.05
DOTTOLuca
200m (4) 01:38.31
20.32
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA1:38.82QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
de LOOFAlexandra0.57
50m (1) 26.18
26.18
MILLERCody0.20
100m (2) 52.00
25.82
JOSAMatthew0.26
150m (3) 01:14.71
22.71
COMERFORDMallory0.32
200m (4) 01:38.82
24.11
21Russian Federation RUS1:39.3600.54QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TARASEVICHGrigory0.58
50m (1) 23.73
23.73
PRIGODAKirill0.11
100m (2) 49.48
25.75
CHIMROVASvetlana0.19
150m (3) 01:15.27
25.79
NASRETDINOVARozaliya0.26
200m (4) 01:39.36
24.09
32Brazil BRA1:39.5200.70QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MEDEIROSEtiene0.59
50m (1) 26.18
26.18
LIMAFelipe0.26
100m (2) 51.88
25.70
SANTOSNicholas0.25
150m (3) 01:14.45
22.57
OLIVEIRALarissa0.36
200m (4) 01:39.52
25.07
43Canada CAN1:39.6300.81QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ACEVEDOJavier0.52
50m (1) 24.01
24.01
FUNKRichard0.25
100m (2) 50.39
26.38
SAVARDKaterine0.49
150m (3) 01:16.02
25.63
TOROMichelle0.02
200m (4) 01:39.63
23.61
51Italy ITA1:40.1701.35QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SCALIASilvia0.62
50m (1) 27.34
27.34
SCOZZOLIFabio0.23
100m (2) 53.48
26.14
di PIETROSilvia0.32
150m (3) 01:18.69
25.21
DOTTOLuca0.29
200m (4) 01:40.17
21.48
62People's Republic of China CHN1:40.2601.44QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
XUJiayu0.59
50m (1) 23.62
23.62
LIXiang0.16
100m (2) 50.02
26.40
ZHANGYufei0.25
150m (3) 01:15.73
25.71
TANGYuting0.25
200m (4) 01:40.26
24.53
72Japan JPN1:40.4701.65QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MORONUKIEmi0.60
50m (1) 27.08
27.08
YAMANAKAYoshiki0.17
100m (2) 53.56
26.48
KAWAMOTOTakeshi0.19
150m (3) 01:15.94
22.38
OUCHISayuki0.15
200m (4) 01:40.47
24.53
81Sweden SWE1:40.4901.67QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BJORKJesper0.56
50m (1) 24.27
24.27
SKAGIUSJohannes0.22
100m (2) 50.22
25.95
JUNEVIKSara0.10
150m (3) 01:15.82
25.60
LINDBORGIda0.17
200m (4) 01:40.49
24.67
92Belarus BLR1:40.5201.70Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HERASIMENIAAliaksandra0.63
50m (1) 26.87
26.87
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.16
100m (2) 53.63
26.76
TSURKINYauhen0.16
150m (3) 01:16.34
22.71
KHITRAYAYuliya0.38
200m (4) 01:40.52
24.18
104Finland FIN1:41.5302.71Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TEIJONSALOFanny0.55
50m (1) 28.02
28.02
LAUKKANENJenna0.21
100m (2) 57.67
29.65
POYTAKIVIRiku0.34
150m (3) 01:20.52
22.85
LIUKKONENAri-Pekka0.19
200m (4) 01:41.53
21.01
113Czech Republic CZE1:42.0003.18Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FRANTATomas0.61
50m (1) 24.37
24.37
BARTUNEKPetr0.28
100m (2) 51.22
26.85
SVECENALucie0.47
150m (3) 01:17.08
25.86
SEEMANOVABarbora0.41
200m (4) 01:42.00
24.92
123France FRA1:42.9504.13Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AVETANDThomas0.57
50m (1) 24.45
24.45
GALLEGOSolene0.28
100m (2) 55.35
30.90
GOVINDINYonel0.31
150m (3) 01:19.24
23.89
SANTAMANSAnna0.28
200m (4) 01:42.95
23.71
134South Africa RSA1:43.3604.54Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VENTERMariella0.65
50m (1) 28.35
28.35
ZORZIGiulio0.14
100m (2) 54.09
25.74
BASSONAlard0.33
150m (3) 01:18.48
24.39
LOVEMORETayla0.17
200m (4) 01:43.36
24.88
143Switzerland SUI1:43.7604.94Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DESPLANCHESJeremy0.63
50m (1) 25.42
25.42
SCHWEIZERMartin0.00
100m (2) 51.99
26.57
van BERKELMartina0.40
150m (3) 01:19.54
27.55
UGOLKOVAMaria0.19
200m (4) 01:43.76
24.22
154Latvia LAT1:43.7904.97Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STEINAKristina Silvia0.68
50m (1) 28.46
28.46
MASKALENKONikolajs0.13
100m (2) 54.86
26.40
NIKITINAGabriela0.42
150m (3) 01:21.82
26.96
KALNINSUvis0.30
200m (4) 01:43.79
21.97
165Iceland ISL1:43.8405.02Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ADALSTEINSSONDavid0.57
50m (1) 25.15
25.15
LUTHERSDOTTIRHrafnhildur0.15
100m (2) 55.15
30.00
HANSENBryndis0.19
150m (3) 01:21.32
26.17
ORN STEFANSSONAron0.18
200m (4) 01:43.84
22.52
175Argentina ARG1:44.0005.18Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HERNANDEZGaston0.67
50m (1) 24.97
24.97
CEBALLOSMacarena0.37
100m (2) 55.85
30.88
BARALEMarcos0.25
150m (3) 01:19.39
23.54
BERRINOAndrea0.33
200m (4) 01:44.00
24.61
186Hong Kong, China HKG1:44.0105.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WONGToto Kwan To0.60
50m (1) 27.96
27.96
WONGChun Yan0.21
100m (2) 55.71
27.75
SZEHang Yu0.37
150m (3) 01:21.90
26.19
CHEUNGKin Tat Kent0.21
200m (4) 01:44.01
22.11
194Paraguay PAR1:44.5505.73Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOCKIN BRUSQUETTICharles0.56
50m (1) 24.15
24.15
PRONORenato0.09
100m (2) 50.49
26.34
RAUTEMBERGNicole0.63
150m (3) 01:18.61
28.12
RIVEROSKaren0.50
200m (4) 01:44.55
25.94
205Slovakia SVK1:45.1306.31Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HAJKOVAKarolina0.61
50m (1) 28.97
28.97
BOTIKMarek0.13
100m (2) 55.67
26.70
MISENDOVABarbora0.33
150m (3) 01:22.63
26.96
STEFANIKVladimir0.46
200m (4) 01:45.13
22.50
217Singapore SGP1:45.7006.88Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FONGFrancis0.56
50m (1) 25.88
25.88
KHOOChien Yin Lionel0.18
100m (2) 53.09
27.21
CHANMarina0.17
150m (3) 01:20.11
27.02
LIMXiang Qi Amanda0.24
200m (4) 01:45.70
25.59
228Macau, China MAC1:48.4909.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NGOUPok Man0.64
50m (1) 26.29
26.29
CHAOMan Hou0.36
100m (2) 53.15
26.86
TANChi Yan0.49
150m (3) 01:22.24
29.09
LEIOn Kei0.35
200m (4) 01:48.49
26.25
236Zambia ZAM1:50.0111.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOWARDJade0.72
50m (1) 30.08
30.08
AXIOTISAlex0.38
100m (2) 59.40
29.32
GOVEIARalph0.44
150m (3) 01:23.60
24.20
PALJKTilka0.35
200m (4) 01:50.01
26.41
247Kenya KEN1:51.1712.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAINASteven Kimani0.56
50m (1) 27.47
27.47
KAMAURebecca Wacui0.29
100m (2) 01:00.07
32.60
MOHAMEDIssa Abdulla Hemed0.28
150m (3) 01:25.17
25.10
BRUNLEHNERSylvia0.30
200m (4) 01:51.17
26.00
256Seychelles SEY1:51.5112.69Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LAIRDAlexus0.53
50m (1) 29.94
29.94
ROSSISamuele0.24
100m (2) 59.98
30.04
PASSONFelicity0.51
150m (3) 01:27.45
27.47
HOFFMANDean0.38
200m (4) 01:51.51
24.06
269Panama PAN1:52.9114.09Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZ MEDINAHernan Mauricio0.66
50m (1) 26.62
26.62
CALDERON HARPERJeancarlo0.17
100m (2) 57.19
30.57
TAMAYO PERINANIreyra Guadalupe0.47
150m (3) 01:26.51
29.32
COOPER GOMEZCatharine A0.37
200m (4) 01:52.91
26.40
2710Dominican Republic DOM1:53.0414.22Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PEREZJhonny0.59
50m (1) 27.37
27.37
ROJASMarc0.30
100m (2) 56.52
29.15
MENCIAMariel0.46
150m (3) 01:26.44
29.92
SANNAArianna0.21
200m (4) 01:53.04
26.60
287Angola ANG1:53.5414.72Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MATIASJoao0.64
50m (1) 27.14
27.14
PINOTESPedro0.28
100m (2) 56.46
29.32
NOBREGAAna0.26
150m (3) 01:25.58
29.12
LIMAYara0.28
200m (4) 01:53.54
27.96
298Honduras HON1:53.7714.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BORRIELLOMaeform0.61
50m (1) 30.70
30.70
FLORESMarco0.56
100m (2) 01:01.08
30.38
JABBOURGeorge0.14
150m (3) 01:26.66
25.58
PASTRANASara0.31
200m (4) 01:53.77
27.11
309Curacao CUR1:53.9915.17Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOEKAdrian0.54
50m (1) 27.42
27.42
RAFAELARainier0.41
100m (2) 56.93
29.51
NERSICIOChade0.50
150m (3) 01:26.00
29.07
CIJNTJETiareth0.52
200m (4) 01:53.99
27.99
318Albania ALB2:02.8324.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIBOHOVAKennet0.66
50m (1) 29.35
29.35
BAHOLLIDeni0.51
100m (2) 01:00.02
30.67
BASHODiana0.63
150m (3) 01:33.38
33.36
NEZIRIAlesia0.54
200m (4) 02:02.83
29.45
Fiji FIJDNS
Hungary HUNDNS
Venezuela VENDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
81Sweden SWE1:40.49QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BJORKJesper0.56
50m (1) 24.27
24.27
SKAGIUSJohannes0.22
100m (2) 50.22
25.95
JUNEVIKSara0.10
150m (3) 01:15.82
25.60
LINDBORGIda0.17
200m (4) 01:40.49
24.67
92Belarus BLR1:40.5200.03Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HERASIMENIAAliaksandra0.63
50m (1) 26.87
26.87
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.16
100m (2) 53.63
26.76
TSURKINYauhen0.16
150m (3) 01:16.34
22.71
KHITRAYAYuliya0.38
200m (4) 01:40.52
24.18
113Czech Republic CZE1:42.0001.51Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FRANTATomas0.61
50m (1) 24.37
24.37
BARTUNEKPetr0.28
100m (2) 51.22
26.85
SVECENALucie0.47
150m (3) 01:17.08
25.86
SEEMANOVABarbora0.41
200m (4) 01:42.00
24.92
194Paraguay PAR1:44.5504.06Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOCKIN BRUSQUETTICharles0.56
50m (1) 24.15
24.15
PRONORenato0.09
100m (2) 50.49
26.34
RAUTEMBERGNicole0.63
150m (3) 01:18.61
28.12
RIVEROSKaren0.50
200m (4) 01:44.55
25.94
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA1:38.82QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
de LOOFAlexandra0.57
50m (1) 26.18
26.18
MILLERCody0.20
100m (2) 52.00
25.82
JOSAMatthew0.26
150m (3) 01:14.71
22.71
COMERFORDMallory0.32
200m (4) 01:38.82
24.11
72Japan JPN1:40.4701.65QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MORONUKIEmi0.60
50m (1) 27.08
27.08
YAMANAKAYoshiki0.17
100m (2) 53.56
26.48
KAWAMOTOTakeshi0.19
150m (3) 01:15.94
22.38
OUCHISayuki0.15
200m (4) 01:40.47
24.53
123France FRA1:42.9504.13Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AVETANDThomas0.57
50m (1) 24.45
24.45
GALLEGOSolene0.28
100m (2) 55.35
30.90
GOVINDINYonel0.31
150m (3) 01:19.24
23.89
SANTAMANSAnna0.28
200m (4) 01:42.95
23.71
134South Africa RSA1:43.3604.54Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VENTERMariella0.65
50m (1) 28.35
28.35
ZORZIGiulio0.14
100m (2) 54.09
25.74
BASSONAlard0.33
150m (3) 01:18.48
24.39
LOVEMORETayla0.17
200m (4) 01:43.36
24.88
205Slovakia SVK1:45.1306.31Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HAJKOVAKarolina0.61
50m (1) 28.97
28.97
BOTIKMarek0.13
100m (2) 55.67
26.70
MISENDOVABarbora0.33
150m (3) 01:22.63
26.96
STEFANIKVladimir0.46
200m (4) 01:45.13
22.50
236Zambia ZAM1:50.0111.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOWARDJade0.72
50m (1) 30.08
30.08
AXIOTISAlex0.38
100m (2) 59.40
29.32
GOVEIARalph0.44
150m (3) 01:23.60
24.20
PALJKTilka0.35
200m (4) 01:50.01
26.41
247Kenya KEN1:51.1712.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAINASteven Kimani0.56
50m (1) 27.47
27.47
KAMAURebecca Wacui0.29
100m (2) 01:00.07
32.60
MOHAMEDIssa Abdulla Hemed0.28
150m (3) 01:25.17
25.10
BRUNLEHNERSylvia0.30
200m (4) 01:51.17
26.00
318Albania ALB2:02.8324.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIBOHOVAKennet0.66
50m (1) 29.35
29.35
BAHOLLIDeni0.51
100m (2) 01:00.02
30.67
BASHODiana0.63
150m (3) 01:33.38
33.36
NEZIRIAlesia0.54
200m (4) 02:02.83
29.45
Fiji FIJDNS
Hungary HUNDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21Russian Federation RUS1:39.36QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TARASEVICHGrigory0.58
50m (1) 23.73
23.73
PRIGODAKirill0.11
100m (2) 49.48
25.75
CHIMROVASvetlana0.19
150m (3) 01:15.27
25.79
NASRETDINOVARozaliya0.26
200m (4) 01:39.36
24.09
32Brazil BRA1:39.5200.16QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MEDEIROSEtiene0.59
50m (1) 26.18
26.18
LIMAFelipe0.26
100m (2) 51.88
25.70
SANTOSNicholas0.25
150m (3) 01:14.45
22.57
OLIVEIRALarissa0.36
200m (4) 01:39.52
25.07
43Canada CAN1:39.6300.27QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ACEVEDOJavier0.52
50m (1) 24.01
24.01
FUNKRichard0.25
100m (2) 50.39
26.38
SAVARDKaterine0.49
150m (3) 01:16.02
25.63
TOROMichelle0.02
200m (4) 01:39.63
23.61
104Finland FIN1:41.5302.17Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TEIJONSALOFanny0.55
50m (1) 28.02
28.02
LAUKKANENJenna0.21
100m (2) 57.67
29.65
POYTAKIVIRiku0.34
150m (3) 01:20.52
22.85
LIUKKONENAri-Pekka0.19
200m (4) 01:41.53
21.01
165Iceland ISL1:43.8404.48Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ADALSTEINSSONDavid0.57
50m (1) 25.15
25.15
LUTHERSDOTTIRHrafnhildur0.15
100m (2) 55.15
30.00
HANSENBryndis0.19
150m (3) 01:21.32
26.17
ORN STEFANSSONAron0.18
200m (4) 01:43.84
22.52
186Hong Kong, China HKG1:44.0104.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WONGToto Kwan To0.60
50m (1) 27.96
27.96
WONGChun Yan0.21
100m (2) 55.71
27.75
SZEHang Yu0.37
150m (3) 01:21.90
26.19
CHEUNGKin Tat Kent0.21
200m (4) 01:44.01
22.11
217Singapore SGP1:45.7006.34Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FONGFrancis0.56
50m (1) 25.88
25.88
KHOOChien Yin Lionel0.18
100m (2) 53.09
27.21
CHANMarina0.17
150m (3) 01:20.11
27.02
LIMXiang Qi Amanda0.24
200m (4) 01:45.70
25.59
228Macau, China MAC1:48.4909.13Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NGOUPok Man0.64
50m (1) 26.29
26.29
CHAOMan Hou0.36
100m (2) 53.15
26.86
TANChi Yan0.49
150m (3) 01:22.24
29.09
LEIOn Kei0.35
200m (4) 01:48.49
26.25
269Panama PAN1:52.9113.55Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZ MEDINAHernan Mauricio0.66
50m (1) 26.62
26.62
CALDERON HARPERJeancarlo0.17
100m (2) 57.19
30.57
TAMAYO PERINANIreyra Guadalupe0.47
150m (3) 01:26.51
29.32
COOPER GOMEZCatharine A0.37
200m (4) 01:52.91
26.40
2710Dominican Republic DOM1:53.0413.68Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PEREZJhonny0.59
50m (1) 27.37
27.37
ROJASMarc0.30
100m (2) 56.52
29.15
MENCIAMariel0.46
150m (3) 01:26.44
29.92
SANNAArianna0.21
200m (4) 01:53.04
26.60
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
51Italy ITA1:40.17QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SCALIASilvia0.62
50m (1) 27.34
27.34
SCOZZOLIFabio0.23
100m (2) 53.48
26.14
di PIETROSilvia0.32
150m (3) 01:18.69
25.21
DOTTOLuca0.29
200m (4) 01:40.17
21.48
62People's Republic of China CHN1:40.2600.09QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
XUJiayu0.59
50m (1) 23.62
23.62
LIXiang0.16
100m (2) 50.02
26.40
ZHANGYufei0.25
150m (3) 01:15.73
25.71
TANGYuting0.25
200m (4) 01:40.26
24.53
143Switzerland SUI1:43.7603.59Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DESPLANCHESJeremy0.63
50m (1) 25.42
25.42
SCHWEIZERMartin0.00
100m (2) 51.99
26.57
van BERKELMartina0.40
150m (3) 01:19.54
27.55
UGOLKOVAMaria0.19
200m (4) 01:43.76
24.22
154Latvia LAT1:43.7903.62Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STEINAKristina Silvia0.68
50m (1) 28.46
28.46
MASKALENKONikolajs0.13
100m (2) 54.86
26.40
NIKITINAGabriela0.42
150m (3) 01:21.82
26.96
KALNINSUvis0.30
200m (4) 01:43.79
21.97
175Argentina ARG1:44.0003.83Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HERNANDEZGaston0.67
50m (1) 24.97
24.97
CEBALLOSMacarena0.37
100m (2) 55.85
30.88
BARALEMarcos0.25
150m (3) 01:19.39
23.54
BERRINOAndrea0.33
200m (4) 01:44.00
24.61
256Seychelles SEY1:51.5111.34Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LAIRDAlexus0.53
50m (1) 29.94
29.94
ROSSISamuele0.24
100m (2) 59.98
30.04
PASSONFelicity0.51
150m (3) 01:27.45
27.47
HOFFMANDean0.38
200m (4) 01:51.51
24.06
287Angola ANG1:53.5413.37Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MATIASJoao0.64
50m (1) 27.14
27.14
PINOTESPedro0.28
100m (2) 56.46
29.32
NOBREGAAna0.26
150m (3) 01:25.58
29.12
LIMAYara0.28
200m (4) 01:53.54
27.96
298Honduras HON1:53.7713.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BORRIELLOMaeform0.61
50m (1) 30.70
30.70
FLORESMarco0.56
100m (2) 01:01.08
30.38
JABBOURGeorge0.14
150m (3) 01:26.66
25.58
PASTRANASara0.31
200m (4) 01:53.77
27.11
309Curacao CUR1:53.9913.82Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOEKAdrian0.54
50m (1) 27.42
27.42
RAFAELARainier0.41
100m (2) 56.93
29.51
NERSICIOChade0.50
150m (3) 01:26.00
29.07
CIJNTJETiareth0.52
200m (4) 01:53.99
27.99
Venezuela VENDNS