Scroll for more

13th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m) 2016

December 6 - 11, 2016

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

11 Dec

Heat 1

11 Dec

Heat 2

11 Dec

Heat 3

11 Dec
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
11Russian Federation RUS3:21.17970Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SHABASOVAndrei0.63
50m (1) 24.37
24.37
100m (2) 50.30
25.93
PRIGODAKirill0.07
150m (3) 01:16.11
25.81
200m (4) 01:46.08
29.97
KHARLANOVAleksandr0.20
250m (5) 02:08.42
22.34
300m (6) 02:35.59
27.17
MOROZOVVladimir0.13
350m (7) 02:56.95
21.36
400m (8) 03:21.17
24.22
22Australia AUS3:23.5602.39936Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LARKINMitchell0.59
50m (1) 24.24
24.24
100m (2) 50.24
26.00
SUCIPTOTommy0.32
150m (3) 01:17.02
26.78
200m (4) 01:47.70
30.68
MORGANDavid0.12
250m (5) 02:10.36
22.66
300m (6) 02:37.02
26.66
D'ORSOGNATommaso0.34
350m (7) 02:59.09
22.07
400m (8) 03:23.56
24.47
33Japan JPN3:24.7103.54920Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOGAJunya0.53
50m (1) 24.11
24.11
100m (2) 50.26
26.15
YAMANAKAYoshiki0.18
150m (3) 01:16.83
26.57
200m (4) 01:47.83
31.00
KAWAMOTOTakeshi0.15
250m (5) 02:10.61
22.78
300m (6) 02:37.85
27.24
SHIOURAShinri0.13
350m (7) 03:00.41
22.56
400m (8) 03:24.71
24.30
44Belarus BLR3:25.3604.19912Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SANKOVICHPavel0.57
50m (1) 24.44
24.44
100m (2) 50.81
26.37
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.13
150m (3) 01:16.74
25.93
200m (4) 01:47.37
30.63
TSURKINYauhen0.35
250m (5) 02:10.24
22.87
300m (6) 02:37.88
27.64
MACHEKINArtsiom0.35
350m (7) 03:00.33
22.45
400m (8) 03:25.36
25.03
55Great Britain GBR3:25.7704.60906Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BOLDISONCharlie0.59
50m (1) 24.52
24.52
100m (2) 52.08
27.56
MURDOCHRoss0.17
150m (3) 01:18.52
26.44
200m (4) 01:49.12
30.60
BARRETTAdam0.41
250m (5) 02:11.72
22.60
300m (6) 02:37.91
26.19
MILNEStephen0.24
350m (7) 03:00.69
22.78
400m (8) 03:25.77
25.08
66France FRA3:26.3305.16899Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STRAVIUSJeremy0.64
50m (1) 24.14
24.14
100m (2) 50.50
26.36
DENCAUSSEJean0.33
150m (3) 01:17.59
27.09
200m (4) 01:49.17
31.58
METELLAMehdy0.37
250m (5) 02:12.31
23.14
300m (6) 02:39.78
27.47
MIGNONClement0.07
350m (7) 03:01.91
22.13
400m (8) 03:26.33
24.42
77People's Republic of China CHN3:26.8705.70892Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
XUJiayu0.56
50m (1) 24.41
24.41
100m (2) 50.43
26.02
YANZibei0.11
150m (3) 01:17.01
26.58
200m (4) 01:48.02
31.01
LIZhuhao0.11
250m (5) 02:11.80
23.78
300m (6) 02:39.43
27.63
LINYongqing0.10
350m (7) 03:01.53
22.10
400m (8) 03:26.87
25.34
United States of America USADSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PEBLEYJacob
50m (1) 24.79
24.79
100m (2) 50.55
25.76
MILLERCody
150m (3) 01:16.55
26.00
200m (4) 01:47.01
30.46
SHIELDSTom
250m (5) 02:09.24
22.23
300m (6) 02:35.40
26.16
PIERONIBlake
350m (7) 02:57.15
21.75
400m (8) 03:21.75
24.60
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
11Australia AUS3:25.75Q906Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HURLEYBobby0.60
50m (1) 24.77
24.77
100m (2) 51.11
26.34
SUCIPTOTommy0.31
150m (3) 01:18.33
27.22
200m (4) 01:49.06
30.73
MORGANDavid0.17
250m (5) 02:11.85
22.79
300m (6) 02:38.79
26.94
SMITHDaniel0.09
350m (7) 03:01.41
22.62
400m (8) 03:25.75
24.34
21Russian Federation RUS3:25.8400.09Q905Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TARASEVICHGrigory0.56
50m (1) 24.87
24.87
100m (2) 51.34
26.47
KOSTINOleg0.21
150m (3) 01:18.14
26.80
200m (4) 01:49.00
30.86
KHARLANOVAleksandr0.35
250m (5) 02:12.16
23.16
300m (6) 02:38.95
26.79
POPKOVAleksandr0.20
350m (7) 03:01.06
22.11
400m (8) 03:25.84
24.78
31Belarus BLR3:26.3000.55Q899Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SANKOVICHPavel0.58
50m (1) 24.76
24.76
100m (2) 51.47
26.71
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.35
150m (3) 01:17.81
26.34
200m (4) 01:48.46
30.65
TSURKINYauhen0.31
250m (5) 02:11.64
23.18
300m (6) 02:38.86
27.22
MACHEKINArtsiom0.25
350m (7) 03:01.22
22.36
400m (8) 03:26.30
25.08
42United States of America USA3:26.8801.13Q892Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JOSAMatthew0.60
50m (1) 25.06
25.06
100m (2) 52.09
27.03
FINKNic0.12
150m (3) 01:18.65
26.56
200m (4) 01:49.77
31.12
PRENOTJosh0.25
250m (5) 02:12.78
23.01
300m (6) 02:40.01
27.23
CHADWICKMichael0.17
350m (7) 03:02.26
22.25
400m (8) 03:26.88
24.62
52Great Britain GBR3:27.0301.28Q890Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BOLDISONCharlie0.55
50m (1) 24.48
24.48
100m (2) 51.92
27.44
MURDOCHRoss0.32
150m (3) 01:18.73
26.81
200m (4) 01:49.23
30.50
BARRETTAdam0.33
250m (5) 02:12.20
22.97
300m (6) 02:38.88
26.68
MILNEStephen0.44
350m (7) 03:02.13
23.25
400m (8) 03:27.03
24.90
52France FRA3:27.0301.28Q890Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AVETANDThomas0.57
50m (1) 25.08
25.08
100m (2) 52.14
27.06
DENCAUSSEJean0.24
150m (3) 01:19.40
27.26
200m (4) 01:51.05
31.65
STRAVIUSJeremy0.19
250m (5) 02:13.84
22.79
300m (6) 02:40.56
26.72
MIGNONClement0.16
350m (7) 03:02.79
22.23
400m (8) 03:27.03
24.24
74People's Republic of China CHN3:27.3801.63Q885Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
XUJiayu0.58
50m (1) 24.72
24.72
100m (2) 50.72
26.00
YANZibei0.30
150m (3) 01:17.47
26.75
200m (4) 01:48.59
31.12
LIZhuhao0.10
250m (5) 02:11.91
23.32
300m (6) 02:39.77
27.86
LINYongqing0.11
350m (7) 03:02.04
22.27
400m (8) 03:27.38
25.34
83Japan JPN3:27.4701.72Q884Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOGAJunya0.57
50m (1) 24.81
24.81
100m (2) 51.71
26.90
YAMANAKAYoshiki0.28
150m (3) 01:18.59
26.88
200m (4) 01:49.59
31.00
KAWAMOTOTakeshi0.21
250m (5) 02:12.53
22.94
300m (6) 02:39.88
27.35
ITOKenta0.31
350m (7) 03:02.40
22.52
400m (8) 03:27.47
25.07
94Sweden SWE3:28.0302.28877Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SJODINSimon0.63
50m (1) 24.88
24.88
100m (2) 51.63
26.75
PERSSONErik0.08
150m (3) 01:18.66
27.03
200m (4) 01:49.64
30.98
BJORKJesper0.26
250m (5) 02:13.37
23.73
300m (6) 02:41.28
27.91
CARLSENChristoffer0.10
350m (7) 03:03.15
21.87
400m (8) 03:28.03
24.88
102Canada CAN3:29.1303.38863Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ACEVEDOJavier0.60
50m (1) 26.02
26.02
100m (2) 53.35
27.33
FUNKRichard0.22
150m (3) 01:19.94
26.59
200m (4) 01:50.70
30.76
DARRAGHMackenzie Patrick0.42
250m (5) 02:14.91
24.21
300m (6) 02:42.64
27.73
KISILYuri0.12
350m (7) 03:04.77
22.13
400m (8) 03:29.13
24.36
113Portugal POR3:30.2104.46850Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOPESGabriel0.59
50m (1) 25.26
25.26
100m (2) 52.38
27.12
CARVALHODiogo0.32
150m (3) 01:20.42
28.04
200m (4) 01:51.89
31.47
SANTOSAlexis0.30
250m (5) 02:15.84
23.95
300m (6) 02:43.57
27.73
NASCIMENTOMiguel0.20
350m (7) 03:05.60
22.03
400m (8) 03:30.21
24.61
125South Africa RSA3:35.0009.25794Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FAIRNeil0.65
50m (1) 25.83
25.83
100m (2) 53.61
27.78
BASSONAlaric0.40
150m (3) 01:21.55
27.94
200m (4) 01:54.23
32.68
BASSONAlard0.36
250m (5) 02:18.70
24.47
300m (6) 02:47.48
28.78
ERASMUSDouglas0.11
350m (7) 03:09.74
22.26
400m (8) 03:35.00
25.26
135Paraguay PAR3:37.3811.63769Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOCKIN BRUSQUETTICharles0.56
50m (1) 25.60
25.60
100m (2) 53.28
27.68
PRONORenato0.26
150m (3) 01:20.94
27.66
200m (4) 01:53.90
32.96
HOCKINBenjamin0.24
250m (5) 02:17.59
23.69
300m (6) 02:45.78
28.19
LOPEZMatias0.60
350m (7) 03:10.84
25.06
400m (8) 03:37.38
26.54
146Hong Kong, China HKG3:38.1312.38761Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAKHo Lun Raymond0.58
50m (1) 26.36
26.36
100m (2) 55.85
29.49
TSUIHoi Tung Ronald0.28
150m (3) 01:24.38
28.53
200m (4) 01:56.85
32.47
NGChun Nam Derick0.44
250m (5) 02:21.25
24.40
300m (6) 02:49.43
28.18
CHEUNGKin Tat Kent0.27
350m (7) 03:12.81
23.38
400m (8) 03:38.13
25.32
157Iceland ISL3:39.4813.73747Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ADALSTEINSSONDavid0.56
50m (1) 25.81
25.81
100m (2) 54.36
28.55
VILBERGSSONViktor Mani0.00
150m (3) 01:22.74
28.38
200m (4) 01:55.55
32.81
PORARINSSONKristinn0.38
250m (5) 02:20.57
25.02
300m (6) 02:50.08
29.51
ORN STEFANSSONAron0.14
350m (7) 03:13.47
23.39
400m (8) 03:39.48
26.01
168Singapore SGP3:40.9215.17732Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YEOKai Quan0.67
50m (1) 27.11
27.11
100m (2) 56.14
29.03
KHOOChien Yin Lionel0.18
150m (3) 01:24.00
27.86
200m (4) 01:56.60
32.60
KOODylan0.03
250m (5) 02:21.37
24.77
300m (6) 02:50.77
29.40
PANGSheng Jun0.14
350m (7) 03:14.65
23.88
400m (8) 03:40.92
26.27
176Macau, China MAC3:43.0317.28712Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NGOUPok Man0.62
50m (1) 27.06
27.06
100m (2) 55.82
28.76
CHAOMan Hou0.22
150m (3) 01:23.34
27.52
200m (4) 01:55.11
31.77
SIOKa Kun0.20
250m (5) 02:21.23
26.12
300m (6) 02:52.01
30.78
LINSizhuang0.11
350m (7) 03:16.29
24.28
400m (8) 03:43.03
26.74
187Philippines PHI3:47.8422.09667Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BATUNGBACALAlberto0.61
50m (1) 28.67
28.67
100m (2) 58.67
30.00
DEIPARINEJames0.13
150m (3) 01:26.44
27.77
200m (4) 01:59.31
32.87
LIMJeremy Bryan0.27
250m (5) 02:25.40
26.09
300m (6) 02:56.11
30.71
NGUIAxel Toni Steven0.34
350m (7) 03:20.61
24.50
400m (8) 03:47.84
27.23
198Papua New Guinea PNG3:51.1025.35640Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AIKALivingston0.73
50m (1) 30.32
30.32
100m (2) 01:02.53
32.21
MASKELYNERyan0.26
150m (3) 01:32.26
29.73
200m (4) 02:06.03
33.77
PINIRyan0.27
250m (5) 02:30.16
24.13
300m (6) 02:58.82
28.66
KAWALEStanford0.22
350m (7) 03:23.76
24.94
400m (8) 03:51.10
27.34
209Gibraltar GIB3:55.9230.17601Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZJordan0.60
50m (1) 27.69
27.69
100m (2) 58.45
30.76
BENSADONColin0.42
150m (3) 01:29.61
31.16
200m (4) 02:06.07
36.46
SAVITZMatt Dylan0.69
250m (5) 02:33.18
27.11
300m (6) 03:04.19
31.01
SANDERSONJim0.19
350m (7) 03:28.52
24.33
400m (8) 03:55.92
27.40
219Albania ALB4:06.9541.20524Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIBOHOVAKennet0.61
50m (1) 30.31
30.31
100m (2) 01:01.64
31.33
BAHOLLIDeni0.51
150m (3) 01:32.49
30.85
200m (4) 02:08.48
35.99
ALEKSIFranci0.46
250m (5) 02:37.24
28.76
300m (6) 03:10.41
33.17
BERDAKUFrenc0.32
350m (7) 03:37.13
26.72
400m (8) 04:06.95
29.82
Venezuela VENDNS
Lithuania LTUDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
11Australia AUS3:25.75Q906Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HURLEYBobby0.60
50m (1) 24.77
24.77
100m (2) 51.11
26.34
SUCIPTOTommy0.31
150m (3) 01:18.33
27.22
200m (4) 01:49.06
30.73
MORGANDavid0.17
250m (5) 02:11.85
22.79
300m (6) 02:38.79
26.94
SMITHDaniel0.09
350m (7) 03:01.41
22.62
400m (8) 03:25.75
24.34
102Canada CAN3:29.1303.38863Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ACEVEDOJavier0.60
50m (1) 26.02
26.02
100m (2) 53.35
27.33
FUNKRichard0.22
150m (3) 01:19.94
26.59
200m (4) 01:50.70
30.76
DARRAGHMackenzie Patrick0.42
250m (5) 02:14.91
24.21
300m (6) 02:42.64
27.73
KISILYuri0.12
350m (7) 03:04.77
22.13
400m (8) 03:29.13
24.36
113Portugal POR3:30.2104.46850Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOPESGabriel0.59
50m (1) 25.26
25.26
100m (2) 52.38
27.12
CARVALHODiogo0.32
150m (3) 01:20.42
28.04
200m (4) 01:51.89
31.47
SANTOSAlexis0.30
250m (5) 02:15.84
23.95
300m (6) 02:43.57
27.73
NASCIMENTOMiguel0.20
350m (7) 03:05.60
22.03
400m (8) 03:30.21
24.61
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
21Russian Federation RUS3:25.84Q905Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TARASEVICHGrigory0.56
50m (1) 24.87
24.87
100m (2) 51.34
26.47
KOSTINOleg0.21
150m (3) 01:18.14
26.80
200m (4) 01:49.00
30.86
KHARLANOVAleksandr0.35
250m (5) 02:12.16
23.16
300m (6) 02:38.95
26.79
POPKOVAleksandr0.20
350m (7) 03:01.06
22.11
400m (8) 03:25.84
24.78
42United States of America USA3:26.8801.04Q892Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JOSAMatthew0.60
50m (1) 25.06
25.06
100m (2) 52.09
27.03
FINKNic0.12
150m (3) 01:18.65
26.56
200m (4) 01:49.77
31.12
PRENOTJosh0.25
250m (5) 02:12.78
23.01
300m (6) 02:40.01
27.23
CHADWICKMichael0.17
350m (7) 03:02.26
22.25
400m (8) 03:26.88
24.62
83Japan JPN3:27.4701.63Q884Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOGAJunya0.57
50m (1) 24.81
24.81
100m (2) 51.71
26.90
YAMANAKAYoshiki0.28
150m (3) 01:18.59
26.88
200m (4) 01:49.59
31.00
KAWAMOTOTakeshi0.21
250m (5) 02:12.53
22.94
300m (6) 02:39.88
27.35
ITOKenta0.31
350m (7) 03:02.40
22.52
400m (8) 03:27.47
25.07
94Sweden SWE3:28.0302.19877Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SJODINSimon0.63
50m (1) 24.88
24.88
100m (2) 51.63
26.75
PERSSONErik0.08
150m (3) 01:18.66
27.03
200m (4) 01:49.64
30.98
BJORKJesper0.26
250m (5) 02:13.37
23.73
300m (6) 02:41.28
27.91
CARLSENChristoffer0.10
350m (7) 03:03.15
21.87
400m (8) 03:28.03
24.88
125South Africa RSA3:35.0009.16794Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FAIRNeil0.65
50m (1) 25.83
25.83
100m (2) 53.61
27.78
BASSONAlaric0.40
150m (3) 01:21.55
27.94
200m (4) 01:54.23
32.68
BASSONAlard0.36
250m (5) 02:18.70
24.47
300m (6) 02:47.48
28.78
ERASMUSDouglas0.11
350m (7) 03:09.74
22.26
400m (8) 03:35.00
25.26
146Hong Kong, China HKG3:38.1312.29761Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAKHo Lun Raymond0.58
50m (1) 26.36
26.36
100m (2) 55.85
29.49
TSUIHoi Tung Ronald0.28
150m (3) 01:24.38
28.53
200m (4) 01:56.85
32.47
NGChun Nam Derick0.44
250m (5) 02:21.25
24.40
300m (6) 02:49.43
28.18
CHEUNGKin Tat Kent0.27
350m (7) 03:12.81
23.38
400m (8) 03:38.13
25.32
157Iceland ISL3:39.4813.64747Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ADALSTEINSSONDavid0.56
50m (1) 25.81
25.81
100m (2) 54.36
28.55
VILBERGSSONViktor Mani0.00
150m (3) 01:22.74
28.38
200m (4) 01:55.55
32.81
PORARINSSONKristinn0.38
250m (5) 02:20.57
25.02
300m (6) 02:50.08
29.51
ORN STEFANSSONAron0.14
350m (7) 03:13.47
23.39
400m (8) 03:39.48
26.01
168Singapore SGP3:40.9215.08732Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
YEOKai Quan0.67
50m (1) 27.11
27.11
100m (2) 56.14
29.03
KHOOChien Yin Lionel0.18
150m (3) 01:24.00
27.86
200m (4) 01:56.60
32.60
KOODylan0.03
250m (5) 02:21.37
24.77
300m (6) 02:50.77
29.40
PANGSheng Jun0.14
350m (7) 03:14.65
23.88
400m (8) 03:40.92
26.27
209Gibraltar GIB3:55.9230.08601Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZJordan0.60
50m (1) 27.69
27.69
100m (2) 58.45
30.76
BENSADONColin0.42
150m (3) 01:29.61
31.16
200m (4) 02:06.07
36.46
SAVITZMatt Dylan0.69
250m (5) 02:33.18
27.11
300m (6) 03:04.19
31.01
SANDERSONJim0.19
350m (7) 03:28.52
24.33
400m (8) 03:55.92
27.40
Venezuela VENDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
31Belarus BLR3:26.30Q899Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SANKOVICHPavel0.58
50m (1) 24.76
24.76
100m (2) 51.47
26.71
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.35
150m (3) 01:17.81
26.34
200m (4) 01:48.46
30.65
TSURKINYauhen0.31
250m (5) 02:11.64
23.18
300m (6) 02:38.86
27.22
MACHEKINArtsiom0.25
350m (7) 03:01.22
22.36
400m (8) 03:26.30
25.08
52Great Britain GBR3:27.0300.73Q890Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BOLDISONCharlie0.55
50m (1) 24.48
24.48
100m (2) 51.92
27.44
MURDOCHRoss0.32
150m (3) 01:18.73
26.81
200m (4) 01:49.23
30.50
BARRETTAdam0.33
250m (5) 02:12.20
22.97
300m (6) 02:38.88
26.68
MILNEStephen0.44
350m (7) 03:02.13
23.25
400m (8) 03:27.03
24.90
52France FRA3:27.0300.73Q890Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AVETANDThomas0.57
50m (1) 25.08
25.08
100m (2) 52.14
27.06
DENCAUSSEJean0.24
150m (3) 01:19.40
27.26
200m (4) 01:51.05
31.65
STRAVIUSJeremy0.19
250m (5) 02:13.84
22.79
300m (6) 02:40.56
26.72
MIGNONClement0.16
350m (7) 03:02.79
22.23
400m (8) 03:27.03
24.24
74People's Republic of China CHN3:27.3801.08Q885Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
XUJiayu0.58
50m (1) 24.72
24.72
100m (2) 50.72
26.00
YANZibei0.30
150m (3) 01:17.47
26.75
200m (4) 01:48.59
31.12
LIZhuhao0.10
250m (5) 02:11.91
23.32
300m (6) 02:39.77
27.86
LINYongqing0.11
350m (7) 03:02.04
22.27
400m (8) 03:27.38
25.34
135Paraguay PAR3:37.3811.08769Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOCKIN BRUSQUETTICharles0.56
50m (1) 25.60
25.60
100m (2) 53.28
27.68
PRONORenato0.26
150m (3) 01:20.94
27.66
200m (4) 01:53.90
32.96
HOCKINBenjamin0.24
250m (5) 02:17.59
23.69
300m (6) 02:45.78
28.19
LOPEZMatias0.60
350m (7) 03:10.84
25.06
400m (8) 03:37.38
26.54
176Macau, China MAC3:43.0316.73712Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NGOUPok Man0.62
50m (1) 27.06
27.06
100m (2) 55.82
28.76
CHAOMan Hou0.22
150m (3) 01:23.34
27.52
200m (4) 01:55.11
31.77
SIOKa Kun0.20
250m (5) 02:21.23
26.12
300m (6) 02:52.01
30.78
LINSizhuang0.11
350m (7) 03:16.29
24.28
400m (8) 03:43.03
26.74
187Philippines PHI3:47.8421.54667Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BATUNGBACALAlberto0.61
50m (1) 28.67
28.67
100m (2) 58.67
30.00
DEIPARINEJames0.13
150m (3) 01:26.44
27.77
200m (4) 01:59.31
32.87
LIMJeremy Bryan0.27
250m (5) 02:25.40
26.09
300m (6) 02:56.11
30.71
NGUIAxel Toni Steven0.34
350m (7) 03:20.61
24.50
400m (8) 03:47.84
27.23
198Papua New Guinea PNG3:51.1024.80640Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AIKALivingston0.73
50m (1) 30.32
30.32
100m (2) 01:02.53
32.21
MASKELYNERyan0.26
150m (3) 01:32.26
29.73
200m (4) 02:06.03
33.77
PINIRyan0.27
250m (5) 02:30.16
24.13
300m (6) 02:58.82
28.66
KAWALEStanford0.22
350m (7) 03:23.76
24.94
400m (8) 03:51.10
27.34
219Albania ALB4:06.9540.65524Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIBOHOVAKennet0.61
50m (1) 30.31
30.31
100m (2) 01:01.64
31.33
BAHOLLIDeni0.51
150m (3) 01:32.49
30.85
200m (4) 02:08.48
35.99
ALEKSIFranci0.46
250m (5) 02:37.24
28.76
300m (6) 03:10.41
33.17
BERDAKUFrenc0.32
350m (7) 03:37.13
26.72
400m (8) 04:06.95
29.82
Lithuania LTUDNS