Scroll for more

FINA World Junior Swimming Championships 2019

August 20 - 25, 2019
Mixed

Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

21 Aug

Heat 1

21 Aug

Heat 2

21 Aug

Heat 3

21 Aug

Heat 4

21 Aug
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA3:44.84WJ, CRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GRANTWill0.52
50m (1) 26.29
26.29
100m (2) 53.89
27.60
MATHENYJosh0.29
150m (3) 01:21.48
27.59
200m (4) 01:53.20
31.72
HUSKETorri0.23
250m (5) 02:19.87
26.67
300m (6) 02:51.24
31.37
WALSHGretchen0.04
350m (7) 03:16.64
25.40
400m (8) 03:44.84
28.20
22Russian Federation RUS3:48.0603.22Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZUEVNikolay0.62
50m (1) 26.56
26.56
100m (2) 54.27
27.71
MAKAROVAAnastasia0.35
150m (3) 01:25.80
31.53
200m (4) 02:01.57
35.77
MINAKOVAndrei0.28
250m (5) 02:25.36
23.79
300m (6) 02:53.23
27.87
NIKONOVAEkaterina0.33
350m (7) 03:19.59
26.36
400m (8) 03:48.06
28.47
33Canada CAN3:48.2003.36Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HANNAHJade0.57
50m (1) 28.80
28.80
100m (2) 01:00.23
31.43
MASTROMATTEOGabe0.11
150m (3) 01:28.01
27.78
200m (4) 02:00.81
32.80
LIENDO EDWARDSJoshua0.16
250m (5) 02:24.76
23.95
300m (6) 02:53.14
28.38
HENDERSONHanna0.35
350m (7) 03:19.34
26.20
400m (8) 03:48.20
28.86
44Australia AUS3:50.6905.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
EDWARDS-SMITHJoshua0.67
50m (1) 27.03
27.03
100m (2) 55.33
28.30
YONGJoshua0.53
150m (3) 01:24.45
29.12
200m (4) 01:57.03
32.58
RYANMichaela0.36
250m (5) 02:24.62
27.59
300m (6) 02:56.40
31.78
HARRISMeg0.40
350m (7) 03:22.12
25.72
400m (8) 03:50.69
28.57
55Japan JPN3:51.3006.46Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ISHIHARAMei0.57
50m (1) 30.83
30.83
100m (2) 01:03.42
32.59
SATOShoma0.20
150m (3) 01:31.62
28.20
200m (4) 02:04.01
32.39
HONDATomoru0.12
250m (5) 02:28.57
24.56
300m (6) 02:56.80
28.23
IKEMOTONagisa0.09
350m (7) 03:23.04
26.24
400m (8) 03:51.30
28.26
66Turkey TUR3:51.4206.58Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SATIRMert0.59
50m (1) 27.06
27.06
100m (2) 56.44
29.38
DEMIRDemirkan0.19
150m (3) 01:24.30
27.86
200m (4) 01:56.62
32.32
OZKANAleyna0.28
250m (5) 02:23.56
26.94
300m (6) 02:55.88
32.32
GUVENCGizem0.18
350m (7) 03:22.19
26.31
400m (8) 03:51.42
29.23
77Germany GER3:53.3808.54Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DAHLERMarvin Dietmar0.60
50m (1) 26.89
26.89
100m (2) 55.50
28.61
HEIMRATHMagdalena0.23
150m (3) 01:28.39
32.89
200m (4) 02:06.09
37.70
KAMMANNBjorn0.19
250m (5) 02:30.25
24.16
300m (6) 02:58.62
28.37
VOGELMANNZoe0.24
350m (7) 03:24.75
26.13
400m (8) 03:53.38
28.63
88Hungary HUN3:54.2009.36Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JASZOAdam0.61
50m (1) 27.46
27.46
100m (2) 55.99
28.53
BOHMSebestyen0.12
150m (3) 01:24.85
28.86
200m (4) 01:58.29
33.44
HATHAZIDora0.44
250m (5) 02:26.19
27.90
300m (6) 02:58.54
32.35
SZOKEZita0.43
350m (7) 03:24.94
26.40
400m (8) 03:54.20
29.26
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA3:50.35QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DAVISWyatt0.57
50m (1) 26.43
26.43
100m (2) 54.72
28.29
HOUSEMANKevin0.48
150m (3) 01:23.20
28.48
200m (4) 01:57.13
33.93
KOZANJustina0.54
250m (5) 02:25.04
27.91
300m (6) 02:56.21
31.17
TANGAmy0.35
350m (7) 03:21.74
25.53
400m (8) 03:50.35
28.61
21Russian Federation RUS3:51.4101.06QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAMUSENKOPavel0.68
50m (1) 26.92
26.92
100m (2) 54.78
27.86
ZHIGALOVAlexander0.40
150m (3) 01:23.14
28.36
200m (4) 01:55.80
32.66
SABITOVAAleksandra0.50
250m (5) 02:23.48
27.68
300m (6) 02:56.02
32.54
TROFIMOVADaria0.32
350m (7) 03:22.11
26.09
400m (8) 03:51.41
29.30
32Canada CAN3:52.3401.99QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HENDERSONHanna0.58
50m (1) 29.97
29.97
100m (2) 01:02.08
32.11
MASTROMATTEOGabe0.18
150m (3) 01:30.60
28.52
200m (4) 02:03.47
32.87
LIENDO EDWARDSJoshua0.20
250m (5) 02:27.87
24.40
300m (6) 02:55.91
28.04
DOUTHWRIGHTBrooklyn0.31
350m (7) 03:22.70
26.79
400m (8) 03:52.34
29.64
42Turkey TUR3:52.3802.03QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SATIRMert0.59
50m (1) 27.27
27.27
100m (2) 56.32
29.05
DEMIRDemirkan0.35
150m (3) 01:24.52
28.20
200m (4) 01:57.09
32.57
OZKANAleyna0.34
250m (5) 02:24.49
27.40
300m (6) 02:57.12
32.63
GUVENCGizem0.07
350m (7) 03:23.44
26.32
400m (8) 03:52.38
28.94
53Australia AUS3:53.9603.61QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
EDWARDS-SMITHJoshua0.64
50m (1) 27.45
27.45
100m (2) 55.85
28.40
YONGJoshua0.54
150m (3) 01:24.97
29.12
200m (4) 01:58.10
33.13
PEINIGERGabriella0.55
250m (5) 02:26.24
28.14
300m (6) 02:58.72
32.48
PALLISTERLani0.08
350m (7) 03:25.41
26.69
400m (8) 03:53.96
28.55
63Japan JPN3:54.6304.28QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ISHIHARAMei0.65
50m (1) 31.65
31.65
100m (2) 01:04.21
32.56
SATOShoma0.22
150m (3) 01:32.68
28.47
200m (4) 02:05.62
32.94
YAMAGUCHIAito0.23
250m (5) 02:31.05
25.43
300m (6) 02:59.75
28.70
IKEMOTONagisa0.31
350m (7) 03:26.24
26.49
400m (8) 03:54.63
28.39
74Germany GER3:54.8304.48QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DAHLERMarvin Dietmar0.62
50m (1) 26.83
26.83
100m (2) 55.75
28.92
HEIMRATHMagdalena0.39
150m (3) 01:28.90
33.15
200m (4) 02:06.31
37.41
KAMMANNBjorn0.15
250m (5) 02:30.62
24.31
300m (6) 02:59.13
28.51
RIEDEMANNLena0.49
350m (7) 03:25.87
26.74
400m (8) 03:54.83
28.96
84Hungary HUN3:56.4606.11QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JASZOAdam0.63
50m (1) 27.18
27.18
100m (2) 56.20
29.02
BOHMSebestyen0.35
150m (3) 01:25.49
29.29
200m (4) 01:58.70
33.21
HATHAZIDora0.42
250m (5) 02:26.86
28.16
300m (6) 02:59.39
32.53
SZOKEZita0.46
350m (7) 03:26.73
27.34
400m (8) 03:56.46
29.73
95People's Republic of China CHN3:59.5509.20Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZHAOLiangzhou0.63
50m (1) 28.41
28.41
100m (2) 58.65
30.24
ZHENGMuyan0.19
150m (3) 01:31.01
32.36
200m (4) 02:08.36
37.35
QIANXinan0.51
250m (5) 02:36.71
28.35
300m (6) 03:09.14
32.43
HUANGJunyi0.14
350m (7) 03:32.90
23.76
400m (8) 03:59.55
26.65
105Mexico MEX3:59.7409.39Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PULIDO ORTIZCelia0.61
50m (1) 30.18
30.18
100m (2) 01:02.97
32.79
PUENTE BUSTAMANTEAndres Eduardo0.35
150m (3) 01:31.99
29.02
200m (4) 02:05.78
33.79
MENESES KOVACSAthena0.59
250m (5) 02:34.01
28.23
300m (6) 03:07.80
33.79
JASSO ESCOTOMariano0.47
350m (7) 03:32.45
24.65
400m (8) 03:59.74
27.29
111Ukraine UKR4:00.1709.82Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FENHerman0.57
50m (1) 27.37
27.37
100m (2) 56.58
29.21
TKACHUKMaksym0.61
150m (3) 01:25.82
29.24
200m (4) 01:59.41
33.59
KHOMINAAnastasiia0.31
250m (5) 02:28.36
28.95
300m (6) 03:03.14
34.78
SNITKOKaryna0.35
350m (7) 03:30.14
27.00
400m (8) 04:00.17
30.03
121Lithuania LTU4:01.5211.17Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PEKUNAITEPaulina0.59
50m (1) 31.90
31.90
100m (2) 01:05.33
33.43
TETEREVKOVAKotryna0.37
150m (3) 01:38.01
32.68
200m (4) 02:14.43
36.42
PAVLIDIArijus0.51
250m (5) 02:39.71
25.28
300m (6) 03:10.63
30.92
KEBLYSJokubas0.34
350m (7) 03:34.84
24.21
400m (8) 04:01.52
26.68
136Argentina ARG4:04.2013.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZ PINEROJoaquin0.67
50m (1) 28.12
28.12
100m (2) 57.89
29.77
ALBORZENMaria0.24
150m (3) 01:32.19
34.30
200m (4) 02:10.58
38.39
GARAY MANGINELLIGonzalo0.30
250m (5) 02:36.55
25.97
300m (6) 03:06.73
30.18
RUGGIEROMaria0.54
350m (7) 03:34.44
27.71
400m (8) 04:04.20
29.76
142Philippines PHI4:04.2113.86Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JACINTOJerard0.53
50m (1) 27.53
27.53
100m (2) 57.13
29.60
MANGAOANGDesirae Aubrey0.39
150m (3) 01:31.58
34.45
200m (4) 02:10.03
38.45
KHOUZAMJean-Pierre0.21
250m (5) 02:35.42
25.39
300m (6) 03:04.90
29.48
TANDINGANJeremiah0.36
350m (7) 03:33.26
28.36
400m (8) 04:04.21
30.95
156South Africa RSA4:04.7914.44Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
COETZEPieter0.63
50m (1) 27.21
27.21
100m (2) 56.36
29.15
MEDERRebecca0.42
150m (3) 01:29.38
33.02
200m (4) 02:07.30
37.92
DU PREEZEthan0.60
250m (5) 02:32.96
25.66
300m (6) 03:02.52
29.56
CANNYAimee0.39
350m (7) 03:31.72
29.20
400m (8) 04:04.79
33.07
167Serbia SRB4:05.1914.84Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PETKOVICAndrija0.74
50m (1) 28.53
28.53
100m (2) 58.86
30.33
BUKVICDorotea0.57
150m (3) 01:33.26
34.40
200m (4) 02:12.58
39.32
DOKOVICUros0.00
250m (5) 02:38.34
25.76
300m (6) 03:08.61
30.27
STANISAVLJEVICNina-0.02
350m (7) 03:35.05
26.44
400m (8) 04:05.19
30.14
177Singapore SGP4:08.0317.68Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANGMitchell0.61
50m (1) 29.86
29.86
100m (2) 01:02.67
32.81
ANGMaximillian Wei0.11
150m (3) 01:31.98
29.31
200m (4) 02:05.69
33.71
HONatalie Hui Ting0.36
250m (5) 02:35.45
29.76
300m (6) 03:09.84
34.39
CHANClydi0.12
350m (7) 03:37.58
27.74
400m (8) 04:08.03
30.45
183Slovakia SVK4:11.1820.83Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HRASKOJuraj0.64
50m (1) 28.39
28.39
100m (2) 58.84
30.45
VADOVICOVANina0.50
150m (3) 01:32.44
33.60
200m (4) 02:11.89
39.45
KOVACSOVATimea0.23
250m (5) 02:41.69
29.80
300m (6) 03:17.27
35.58
KLIMENTSimon0.24
350m (7) 03:42.59
25.32
400m (8) 04:11.18
28.59
198Jordan JOR4:13.6323.28Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALSAFADILeedia0.64
50m (1) 34.28
34.28
100m (2) 01:09.73
35.45
AL-WIRAmro0.42
150m (3) 01:39.38
29.65
200m (4) 02:12.89
33.51
AWADALLAHKhaled0.44
250m (5) 02:40.02
27.13
300m (6) 03:11.89
31.87
BEDOURYasmine0.63
350m (7) 03:41.58
29.69
400m (8) 04:13.63
32.05
204Dominican Republic DOM4:17.2426.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUJADASRiley0.59
50m (1) 32.39
32.39
100m (2) 01:06.26
33.87
MARTIJENAAndres0.35
150m (3) 01:36.76
30.50
200m (4) 02:12.50
35.74
GARCIA GARCIAEnrique Jose0.49
250m (5) 02:40.45
27.95
300m (6) 03:15.46
35.01
ORTIZDarielys0.36
350m (7) 03:45.16
29.70
400m (8) 04:17.24
32.08
215Jamaica JAM4:18.0027.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
THOMASNathaniel0.74
50m (1) 30.14
30.14
100m (2) 01:02.60
32.46
BROWNCameron0.31
150m (3) 01:34.51
31.91
200m (4) 02:12.07
37.56
LYNSabrina0.54
250m (5) 02:42.46
30.39
300m (6) 03:19.15
36.69
MACDONALDEmily0.54
350m (7) 03:47.21
28.06
400m (8) 04:18.00
30.79
229Lebanon LBN4:18.2927.94Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MALLAHJennifer0.56
50m (1) 32.87
32.87
100m (2) 01:08.16
35.29
KABBARASimone0.35
150m (3) 01:45.45
37.29
200m (4) 02:28.33
42.88
EL GHAZIRIRamy0.17
250m (5) 02:54.15
25.82
300m (6) 03:24.99
30.84
DOUEIHYSimon0.03
350m (7) 03:50.41
25.42
400m (8) 04:18.29
27.88
236Armenia ARM4:18.5928.24Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KIRAKOSYANNina0.66
50m (1) 32.54
32.54
100m (2) 01:08.11
35.57
MANUCHARYANVarsenik0.17
150m (3) 01:44.65
36.54
200m (4) 02:27.54
42.89
BARSEGHYANArtur0.39
250m (5) 02:52.91
25.37
300m (6) 03:23.23
30.32
TSHAGHARYANEduard0.58
350m (7) 03:49.96
26.73
400m (8) 04:18.59
28.63
242Guatemala GUA4:21.4831.13Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VANEGASYanci0.66
50m (1) 33.38
33.38
100m (2) 01:09.20
35.82
BONILLARoberto0.18
150m (3) 01:41.72
32.52
200m (4) 02:19.98
38.26
PONCEFernando0.66
250m (5) 02:48.13
28.15
300m (6) 03:19.88
31.75
ISMATULDaila0.46
350m (7) 03:49.33
29.45
400m (8) 04:21.48
32.15
257Paraguay PAR4:22.8932.54Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MASCARENOMateo0.67
50m (1) 29.92
29.92
100m (2) 01:02.06
32.14
YALUK FLORESNicolas0.35
150m (3) 01:36.90
34.84
200m (4) 02:16.21
39.31
ALONSOLuana0.33
250m (5) 02:44.21
28.00
300m (6) 03:18.09
33.88
ROMAN DIAZCecilia0.43
350m (7) 03:49.04
30.95
400m (8) 04:22.89
33.85
268Kosovo KOS4:25.5435.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZEQIRIEda0.67
50m (1) 32.57
32.57
100m (2) 01:09.56
36.99
XHAMBAZIDasar0.46
150m (3) 01:42.94
33.38
200m (4) 02:21.13
38.19
KADRIUDion0.42
250m (5) 02:49.82
28.69
300m (6) 03:22.71
32.89
SHABANIFjorda0.46
350m (7) 03:51.90
29.19
400m (8) 04:25.54
33.64
279Seychelles SEY4:28.2037.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PALESTRINIAaliyah0.57
50m (1) 32.37
32.37
100m (2) 01:08.56
36.19
SOUKUPTherese0.52
150m (3) 01:47.82
39.26
200m (4) 02:33.56
45.74
AHWANLenel0.35
250m (5) 02:59.95
26.39
300m (6) 03:33.35
33.40
FREDTyler0.48
350m (7) 03:59.39
26.04
400m (8) 04:28.20
28.81
2810Mongolia MGL4:33.6743.32Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ENKH-AMGALANAriuntamir0.65
50m (1) 33.20
33.20
100m (2) 01:10.86
37.66
BATBAYAREnkhtamir0.15
150m (3) 01:44.98
34.12
200m (4) 02:24.37
39.39
BATMUNKHJurmed0.40
250m (5) 02:53.02
28.65
300m (6) 03:26.85
33.83
ALTANSHAGAIKherlen0.05
350m (7) 03:58.17
31.32
400m (8) 04:33.67
35.50
2910Albania ALB4:37.7347.38Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RUCIAred0.58
50m (1) 31.73
31.73
100m (2) 01:07.30
35.57
ROCKEmma0.35
150m (3) 01:44.36
37.06
200m (4) 02:29.08
44.72
ROCKKatie0.62
250m (5) 03:01.68
32.60
300m (6) 03:39.96
38.28
XHUFIStiven0.29
350m (7) 04:06.40
26.44
400m (8) 04:37.73
31.33
308Pakistan PAK4:42.7652.41Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALAVIAminah0.66
50m (1) 36.61
36.61
100m (2) 01:16.58
39.97
PATELMeherwan0.40
150m (3) 01:50.68
34.10
200m (4) 02:31.12
40.44
SHAFIQUEMuneeb0.61
250m (5) 03:00.51
29.39
300m (6) 03:35.53
35.02
SHAIKHZaha0.59
350m (7) 04:07.44
31.91
400m (8) 04:42.76
35.32
313United Republic of Tanzania TAN5:05.3501:15.00Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TEMBAKayla0.99
50m (1) 40.07
40.07
100m (2) 01:23.69
43.62
SHIRIMAChristian0.47
150m (3) 01:58.42
34.73
200m (4) 02:42.57
44.15
MHINIDennis0.79
250m (5) 03:12.03
29.46
300m (6) 03:47.93
35.90
RASHIDLaila0.34
350m (7) 04:22.58
34.65
400m (8) 05:05.35
42.77
Brazil BRADNS
Israel ISRDNS
Italy ITADSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GAETANIErika0.58
50m (1) 29.86
29.86
100m (2) 01:01.62
31.76
TOMASIEmiliano0.18
150m (3) 01:29.97
28.35
200m (4) 02:03.35
33.38
BIASIBETTIHelena0.25
250m (5) 02:30.82
27.47
300m (6) 03:02.87
32.05
CONTE BONINPaolo-0.07
350m (7) 03:26.42
23.55
400m (8) 03:52.80
26.38
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
121Lithuania LTU4:01.52Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PEKUNAITEPaulina0.59
50m (1) 31.90
31.90
100m (2) 01:05.33
33.43
TETEREVKOVAKotryna0.37
150m (3) 01:38.01
32.68
200m (4) 02:14.43
36.42
PAVLIDIArijus0.51
250m (5) 02:39.71
25.28
300m (6) 03:10.63
30.92
KEBLYSJokubas0.34
350m (7) 03:34.84
24.21
400m (8) 04:01.52
26.68
242Guatemala GUA4:21.4819.96Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VANEGASYanci0.66
50m (1) 33.38
33.38
100m (2) 01:09.20
35.82
BONILLARoberto0.18
150m (3) 01:41.72
32.52
200m (4) 02:19.98
38.26
PONCEFernando0.66
250m (5) 02:48.13
28.15
300m (6) 03:19.88
31.75
ISMATULDaila0.46
350m (7) 03:49.33
29.45
400m (8) 04:21.48
32.15
313United Republic of Tanzania TAN5:05.3501:03.83Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TEMBAKayla0.99
50m (1) 40.07
40.07
100m (2) 01:23.69
43.62
SHIRIMAChristian0.47
150m (3) 01:58.42
34.73
200m (4) 02:42.57
44.15
MHINIDennis0.79
250m (5) 03:12.03
29.46
300m (6) 03:47.93
35.90
RASHIDLaila0.34
350m (7) 04:22.58
34.65
400m (8) 05:05.35
42.77
Brazil BRADNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
111Ukraine UKR4:00.17Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FENHerman0.57
50m (1) 27.37
27.37
100m (2) 56.58
29.21
TKACHUKMaksym0.61
150m (3) 01:25.82
29.24
200m (4) 01:59.41
33.59
KHOMINAAnastasiia0.31
250m (5) 02:28.36
28.95
300m (6) 03:03.14
34.78
SNITKOKaryna0.35
350m (7) 03:30.14
27.00
400m (8) 04:00.17
30.03
142Philippines PHI4:04.2104.04Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JACINTOJerard0.53
50m (1) 27.53
27.53
100m (2) 57.13
29.60
MANGAOANGDesirae Aubrey0.39
150m (3) 01:31.58
34.45
200m (4) 02:10.03
38.45
KHOUZAMJean-Pierre0.21
250m (5) 02:35.42
25.39
300m (6) 03:04.90
29.48
TANDINGANJeremiah0.36
350m (7) 03:33.26
28.36
400m (8) 04:04.21
30.95
183Slovakia SVK4:11.1811.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HRASKOJuraj0.64
50m (1) 28.39
28.39
100m (2) 58.84
30.45
VADOVICOVANina0.50
150m (3) 01:32.44
33.60
200m (4) 02:11.89
39.45
KOVACSOVATimea0.23
250m (5) 02:41.69
29.80
300m (6) 03:17.27
35.58
KLIMENTSimon0.24
350m (7) 03:42.59
25.32
400m (8) 04:11.18
28.59
204Dominican Republic DOM4:17.2417.07Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUJADASRiley0.59
50m (1) 32.39
32.39
100m (2) 01:06.26
33.87
MARTIJENAAndres0.35
150m (3) 01:36.76
30.50
200m (4) 02:12.50
35.74
GARCIA GARCIAEnrique Jose0.49
250m (5) 02:40.45
27.95
300m (6) 03:15.46
35.01
ORTIZDarielys0.36
350m (7) 03:45.16
29.70
400m (8) 04:17.24
32.08
215Jamaica JAM4:18.0017.83Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
THOMASNathaniel0.74
50m (1) 30.14
30.14
100m (2) 01:02.60
32.46
BROWNCameron0.31
150m (3) 01:34.51
31.91
200m (4) 02:12.07
37.56
LYNSabrina0.54
250m (5) 02:42.46
30.39
300m (6) 03:19.15
36.69
MACDONALDEmily0.54
350m (7) 03:47.21
28.06
400m (8) 04:18.00
30.79
236Armenia ARM4:18.5918.42Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KIRAKOSYANNina0.66
50m (1) 32.54
32.54
100m (2) 01:08.11
35.57
MANUCHARYANVarsenik0.17
150m (3) 01:44.65
36.54
200m (4) 02:27.54
42.89
BARSEGHYANArtur0.39
250m (5) 02:52.91
25.37
300m (6) 03:23.23
30.32
TSHAGHARYANEduard0.58
350m (7) 03:49.96
26.73
400m (8) 04:18.59
28.63
257Paraguay PAR4:22.8922.72Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MASCARENOMateo0.67
50m (1) 29.92
29.92
100m (2) 01:02.06
32.14
YALUK FLORESNicolas0.35
150m (3) 01:36.90
34.84
200m (4) 02:16.21
39.31
ALONSOLuana0.33
250m (5) 02:44.21
28.00
300m (6) 03:18.09
33.88
ROMAN DIAZCecilia0.43
350m (7) 03:49.04
30.95
400m (8) 04:22.89
33.85
268Kosovo KOS4:25.5425.37Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZEQIRIEda0.67
50m (1) 32.57
32.57
100m (2) 01:09.56
36.99
XHAMBAZIDasar0.46
150m (3) 01:42.94
33.38
200m (4) 02:21.13
38.19
KADRIUDion0.42
250m (5) 02:49.82
28.69
300m (6) 03:22.71
32.89
SHABANIFjorda0.46
350m (7) 03:51.90
29.19
400m (8) 04:25.54
33.64
279Seychelles SEY4:28.2028.03Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PALESTRINIAaliyah0.57
50m (1) 32.37
32.37
100m (2) 01:08.56
36.19
SOUKUPTherese0.52
150m (3) 01:47.82
39.26
200m (4) 02:33.56
45.74
AHWANLenel0.35
250m (5) 02:59.95
26.39
300m (6) 03:33.35
33.40
FREDTyler0.48
350m (7) 03:59.39
26.04
400m (8) 04:28.20
28.81
2810Mongolia MGL4:33.6733.50Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ENKH-AMGALANAriuntamir0.65
50m (1) 33.20
33.20
100m (2) 01:10.86
37.66
BATBAYAREnkhtamir0.15
150m (3) 01:44.98
34.12
200m (4) 02:24.37
39.39
BATMUNKHJurmed0.40
250m (5) 02:53.02
28.65
300m (6) 03:26.85
33.83
ALTANSHAGAIKherlen0.05
350m (7) 03:58.17
31.32
400m (8) 04:33.67
35.50
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA3:50.35QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DAVISWyatt0.57
50m (1) 26.43
26.43
100m (2) 54.72
28.29
HOUSEMANKevin0.48
150m (3) 01:23.20
28.48
200m (4) 01:57.13
33.93
KOZANJustina0.54
250m (5) 02:25.04
27.91
300m (6) 02:56.21
31.17
TANGAmy0.35
350m (7) 03:21.74
25.53
400m (8) 03:50.35
28.61
32Canada CAN3:52.3401.99QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HENDERSONHanna0.58
50m (1) 29.97
29.97
100m (2) 01:02.08
32.11
MASTROMATTEOGabe0.18
150m (3) 01:30.60
28.52
200m (4) 02:03.47
32.87
LIENDO EDWARDSJoshua0.20
250m (5) 02:27.87
24.40
300m (6) 02:55.91
28.04
DOUTHWRIGHTBrooklyn0.31
350m (7) 03:22.70
26.79
400m (8) 03:52.34
29.64
63Japan JPN3:54.6304.28QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ISHIHARAMei0.65
50m (1) 31.65
31.65
100m (2) 01:04.21
32.56
SATOShoma0.22
150m (3) 01:32.68
28.47
200m (4) 02:05.62
32.94
YAMAGUCHIAito0.23
250m (5) 02:31.05
25.43
300m (6) 02:59.75
28.70
IKEMOTONagisa0.31
350m (7) 03:26.24
26.49
400m (8) 03:54.63
28.39
74Germany GER3:54.8304.48QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DAHLERMarvin Dietmar0.62
50m (1) 26.83
26.83
100m (2) 55.75
28.92
HEIMRATHMagdalena0.39
150m (3) 01:28.90
33.15
200m (4) 02:06.31
37.41
KAMMANNBjorn0.15
250m (5) 02:30.62
24.31
300m (6) 02:59.13
28.51
RIEDEMANNLena0.49
350m (7) 03:25.87
26.74
400m (8) 03:54.83
28.96
105Mexico MEX3:59.7409.39Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PULIDO ORTIZCelia0.61
50m (1) 30.18
30.18
100m (2) 01:02.97
32.79
PUENTE BUSTAMANTEAndres Eduardo0.35
150m (3) 01:31.99
29.02
200m (4) 02:05.78
33.79
MENESES KOVACSAthena0.59
250m (5) 02:34.01
28.23
300m (6) 03:07.80
33.79
JASSO ESCOTOMariano0.47
350m (7) 03:32.45
24.65
400m (8) 03:59.74
27.29
136Argentina ARG4:04.2013.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZ PINEROJoaquin0.67
50m (1) 28.12
28.12
100m (2) 57.89
29.77
ALBORZENMaria0.24
150m (3) 01:32.19
34.30
200m (4) 02:10.58
38.39
GARAY MANGINELLIGonzalo0.30
250m (5) 02:36.55
25.97
300m (6) 03:06.73
30.18
RUGGIEROMaria0.54
350m (7) 03:34.44
27.71
400m (8) 04:04.20
29.76
177Singapore SGP4:08.0317.68Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANGMitchell0.61
50m (1) 29.86
29.86
100m (2) 01:02.67
32.81
ANGMaximillian Wei0.11
150m (3) 01:31.98
29.31
200m (4) 02:05.69
33.71
HONatalie Hui Ting0.36
250m (5) 02:35.45
29.76
300m (6) 03:09.84
34.39
CHANClydi0.12
350m (7) 03:37.58
27.74
400m (8) 04:08.03
30.45
198Jordan JOR4:13.6323.28Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALSAFADILeedia0.64
50m (1) 34.28
34.28
100m (2) 01:09.73
35.45
AL-WIRAmro0.42
150m (3) 01:39.38
29.65
200m (4) 02:12.89
33.51
AWADALLAHKhaled0.44
250m (5) 02:40.02
27.13
300m (6) 03:11.89
31.87
BEDOURYasmine0.63
350m (7) 03:41.58
29.69
400m (8) 04:13.63
32.05
229Lebanon LBN4:18.2927.94Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MALLAHJennifer0.56
50m (1) 32.87
32.87
100m (2) 01:08.16
35.29
KABBARASimone0.35
150m (3) 01:45.45
37.29
200m (4) 02:28.33
42.88
EL GHAZIRIRamy0.17
250m (5) 02:54.15
25.82
300m (6) 03:24.99
30.84
DOUEIHYSimon0.03
350m (7) 03:50.41
25.42
400m (8) 04:18.29
27.88
2910Albania ALB4:37.7347.38Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RUCIAred0.58
50m (1) 31.73
31.73
100m (2) 01:07.30
35.57
ROCKEmma0.35
150m (3) 01:44.36
37.06
200m (4) 02:29.08
44.72
ROCKKatie0.62
250m (5) 03:01.68
32.60
300m (6) 03:39.96
38.28
XHUFIStiven0.29
350m (7) 04:06.40
26.44
400m (8) 04:37.73
31.33
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21Russian Federation RUS3:51.41QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAMUSENKOPavel0.68
50m (1) 26.92
26.92
100m (2) 54.78
27.86
ZHIGALOVAlexander0.40
150m (3) 01:23.14
28.36
200m (4) 01:55.80
32.66
SABITOVAAleksandra0.50
250m (5) 02:23.48
27.68
300m (6) 02:56.02
32.54
TROFIMOVADaria0.32
350m (7) 03:22.11
26.09
400m (8) 03:51.41
29.30
42Turkey TUR3:52.3800.97QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SATIRMert0.59
50m (1) 27.27
27.27
100m (2) 56.32
29.05
DEMIRDemirkan0.35
150m (3) 01:24.52
28.20
200m (4) 01:57.09
32.57
OZKANAleyna0.34
250m (5) 02:24.49
27.40
300m (6) 02:57.12
32.63
GUVENCGizem0.07
350m (7) 03:23.44
26.32
400m (8) 03:52.38
28.94
53Australia AUS3:53.9602.55QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
EDWARDS-SMITHJoshua0.64
50m (1) 27.45
27.45
100m (2) 55.85
28.40
YONGJoshua0.54
150m (3) 01:24.97
29.12
200m (4) 01:58.10
33.13
PEINIGERGabriella0.55
250m (5) 02:26.24
28.14
300m (6) 02:58.72
32.48
PALLISTERLani0.08
350m (7) 03:25.41
26.69
400m (8) 03:53.96
28.55
84Hungary HUN3:56.4605.05QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JASZOAdam0.63
50m (1) 27.18
27.18
100m (2) 56.20
29.02
BOHMSebestyen0.35
150m (3) 01:25.49
29.29
200m (4) 01:58.70
33.21
HATHAZIDora0.42
250m (5) 02:26.86
28.16
300m (6) 02:59.39
32.53
SZOKEZita0.46
350m (7) 03:26.73
27.34
400m (8) 03:56.46
29.73
95People's Republic of China CHN3:59.5508.14Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZHAOLiangzhou0.63
50m (1) 28.41
28.41
100m (2) 58.65
30.24
ZHENGMuyan0.19
150m (3) 01:31.01
32.36
200m (4) 02:08.36
37.35
QIANXinan0.51
250m (5) 02:36.71
28.35
300m (6) 03:09.14
32.43
HUANGJunyi0.14
350m (7) 03:32.90
23.76
400m (8) 03:59.55
26.65
156South Africa RSA4:04.7913.38Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
COETZEPieter0.63
50m (1) 27.21
27.21
100m (2) 56.36
29.15
MEDERRebecca0.42
150m (3) 01:29.38
33.02
200m (4) 02:07.30
37.92
DU PREEZEthan0.60
250m (5) 02:32.96
25.66
300m (6) 03:02.52
29.56
CANNYAimee0.39
350m (7) 03:31.72
29.20
400m (8) 04:04.79
33.07
167Serbia SRB4:05.1913.78Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PETKOVICAndrija0.74
50m (1) 28.53
28.53
100m (2) 58.86
30.33
BUKVICDorotea0.57
150m (3) 01:33.26
34.40
200m (4) 02:12.58
39.32
DOKOVICUros0.00
250m (5) 02:38.34
25.76
300m (6) 03:08.61
30.27
STANISAVLJEVICNina-0.02
350m (7) 03:35.05
26.44
400m (8) 04:05.19
30.14
308Pakistan PAK4:42.7651.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALAVIAminah0.66
50m (1) 36.61
36.61
100m (2) 01:16.58
39.97
PATELMeherwan0.40
150m (3) 01:50.68
34.10
200m (4) 02:31.12
40.44
SHAFIQUEMuneeb0.61
250m (5) 03:00.51
29.39
300m (6) 03:35.53
35.02
SHAIKHZaha0.59
350m (7) 04:07.44
31.91
400m (8) 04:42.76
35.32
Israel ISRDNS
Italy ITADSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GAETANIErika0.58
50m (1) 29.86
29.86
100m (2) 01:01.62
31.76
TOMASIEmiliano0.18
150m (3) 01:29.97
28.35
200m (4) 02:03.35
33.38
BIASIBETTIHelena0.25
250m (5) 02:30.82
27.47
300m (6) 03:02.87
32.05
CONTE BONINPaolo-0.07
350m (7) 03:26.42
23.55
400m (8) 03:52.80
26.38