Scroll for more

FINA World Junior Swimming Championships 2019

August 20 - 25, 2019
Mixed

Mixed 4x100m Freestyle Relay

Final

22 Aug

Heat 1

22 Aug

Heat 2

22 Aug

Heat 3

22 Aug
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA3:25.92WJ, CRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
URLANDOLuca0.69
50m (1) 23.75
23.75
100m (2) 49.66
25.91
CHANEYAdam0.28
150m (3) 01:12.80
23.14
200m (4) 01:37.91
25.11
TANGAmy0.29
250m (5) 02:03.46
25.55
300m (6) 02:32.09
28.63
WALSHGretchen0.18
350m (7) 02:57.34
25.25
400m (8) 03:25.92
28.58
22Russian Federation RUS3:27.7201.80Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SHCHEGOLEVAleksandr0.62
50m (1) 23.83
23.83
100m (2) 49.03
25.20
MINAKOVAndrei0.20
150m (3) 01:12.32
23.29
200m (4) 01:37.24
24.92
TROFIMOVADaria0.40
250m (5) 02:03.68
26.44
300m (6) 02:32.64
28.96
NIKONOVAEkaterina0.22
350m (7) 02:59.31
26.67
400m (8) 03:27.72
28.41
33Italy ITA3:29.1203.20Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BURDISSOFederico0.67
50m (1) 23.66
23.66
100m (2) 49.17
25.51
CECCONThomas0.15
150m (3) 01:12.09
22.92
200m (4) 01:37.82
25.73
TARANTINOChiara0.37
250m (5) 02:04.05
26.23
300m (6) 02:33.25
29.20
COCCONCELLICostanza0.26
350m (7) 02:59.48
26.23
400m (8) 03:29.12
29.64
44Canada CAN3:30.2304.31Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIENDO EDWARDSJoshua0.65
50m (1) 24.39
24.39
100m (2) 50.20
25.81
PRATTCole0.11
150m (3) 01:13.91
23.71
200m (4) 01:40.31
26.40
DOUTHWRIGHTBrooklyn0.32
250m (5) 02:06.74
26.43
300m (6) 02:35.81
29.07
HENDERSONHanna0.35
350m (7) 03:01.67
25.86
400m (8) 03:30.23
28.56
55Australia AUS3:30.3204.40Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IRELANDKalani0.63
50m (1) 24.12
24.12
100m (2) 50.64
26.52
QUACHAlex0.11
150m (3) 01:14.03
23.39
200m (4) 01:40.62
26.59
HARRISMeg0.45
250m (5) 02:06.58
25.96
300m (6) 02:36.21
29.63
O'CALLAGHANMollie0.37
350m (7) 03:01.95
25.74
400m (8) 03:30.32
28.37
66People's Republic of China CHN3:32.1106.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HUANGJunyi0.66
50m (1) 24.09
24.09
100m (2) 50.22
26.13
HONGJinquan0.15
150m (3) 01:13.96
23.74
200m (4) 01:40.27
26.31
CHANGYixuan0.44
250m (5) 02:07.38
27.11
300m (6) 02:36.69
29.31
QIANXinan0.31
350m (7) 03:03.29
26.60
400m (8) 03:32.11
28.82
77Israel ISR3:32.6206.70Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
COHEN GROUMIGal0.63
50m (1) 24.21
24.21
100m (2) 50.23
26.02
POLONSKYRon0.27
150m (3) 01:14.32
24.09
200m (4) 01:41.01
26.69
POLONSKYLea0.36
250m (5) 02:08.51
27.50
300m (6) 02:38.95
30.44
GORBENKOAnastasia0.12
350m (7) 03:04.16
25.21
400m (8) 03:32.62
28.46
88Turkey TUR3:33.0707.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
UNLUBaturalp0.65
50m (1) 24.25
24.25
100m (2) 50.46
26.21
GULSENBora0.17
150m (3) 01:14.76
24.30
200m (4) 01:41.45
26.69
GUVENCGizem0.20
250m (5) 02:08.03
26.58
300m (6) 02:36.92
28.89
BILGINZehra0.06
350m (7) 03:03.81
26.89
400m (8) 03:33.07
29.26
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA3:30.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAGAHEYJake0.70
50m (1) 24.26
24.26
100m (2) 50.08
25.82
FOSTERCarson0.26
150m (3) 01:14.02
23.94
200m (4) 01:40.29
26.27
COOPERGrace0.30
250m (5) 02:05.84
25.55
300m (6) 02:35.36
29.52
PARKERMaxine0.15
350m (7) 03:01.74
26.38
400m (8) 03:30.60
28.86
21Russian Federation RUS3:32.4501.85QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHIVILEVArsenii0.71
50m (1) 24.82
24.82
100m (2) 50.68
25.86
SAMUSENKOPavel0.22
150m (3) 01:14.77
24.09
200m (4) 01:40.59
25.82
SABITOVAAleksandra0.47
250m (5) 02:07.30
26.71
300m (6) 02:36.88
29.58
TROFIMOVADaria0.47
350m (7) 03:03.77
26.89
400m (8) 03:32.45
28.68
32Australia AUS3:32.9602.36QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MILLARDNoah0.70
50m (1) 24.45
24.45
100m (2) 50.82
26.37
QUACHAlex0.29
150m (3) 01:15.00
24.18
200m (4) 01:40.95
25.95
JACOBSONRebecca0.50
250m (5) 02:07.56
26.61
300m (6) 02:36.40
28.84
FORRESTERJenna0.35
350m (7) 03:04.00
27.60
400m (8) 03:32.96
28.96
43Israel ISR3:33.0502.45QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
COHEN GROUMIGal0.63
50m (1) 24.11
24.11
100m (2) 50.27
26.16
POLONSKYRon0.52
150m (3) 01:15.22
24.95
200m (4) 01:42.19
26.97
POLONSKYLea0.30
250m (5) 02:09.59
27.40
300m (6) 02:39.02
29.43
GORBENKOAnastasia0.12
350m (7) 03:04.71
25.69
400m (8) 03:33.05
28.34
52Italy ITA3:33.1702.57Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NICOTRAMario0.63
50m (1) 24.50
24.50
100m (2) 50.65
26.15
CONTE BONINPaolo0.25
150m (3) 01:14.76
24.11
200m (4) 01:41.13
26.37
PESENTIGaia0.16
250m (5) 02:07.95
26.82
300m (6) 02:37.19
29.24
MENICUCCIEmma0.23
350m (7) 03:03.75
26.56
400m (8) 03:33.17
29.42
63Canada CAN3:33.2102.61Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KNOXFinlay0.63
50m (1) 24.48
24.48
100m (2) 50.82
26.34
PRATTCole0.32
150m (3) 01:14.56
23.74
200m (4) 01:40.79
26.23
DOUTHWRIGHTBrooklyn0.34
250m (5) 02:08.09
27.30
300m (6) 02:37.86
29.77
HENDERSONHanna0.39
350m (7) 03:04.36
26.50
400m (8) 03:33.21
28.85
74People's Republic of China CHN3:33.5602.96QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HONGJinquan0.67
50m (1) 24.11
24.11
100m (2) 50.96
26.85
HUANGJunyi0.21
150m (3) 01:14.76
23.80
200m (4) 01:40.69
25.93
CHANGYixuan0.33
250m (5) 02:07.93
27.24
300m (6) 02:37.62
29.69
QIANXinan0.26
350m (7) 03:04.21
26.59
400m (8) 03:33.56
29.35
84Turkey TUR3:34.0303.43Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
UNLUBaturalp0.66
50m (1) 24.72
24.72
100m (2) 50.74
26.02
GULSENBora0.23
150m (3) 01:15.19
24.45
200m (4) 01:41.91
26.72
GUVENCGizem0.29
250m (5) 02:08.65
26.74
300m (6) 02:37.59
28.94
BILGINZehra0.12
350m (7) 03:04.63
27.04
400m (8) 03:34.03
29.40
95Hungary HUN3:34.1303.53Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SZABADOSBence0.65
50m (1) 24.83
24.83
100m (2) 51.26
26.43
ZOMBORIGabor0.59
150m (3) 01:15.16
23.90
200m (4) 01:41.02
25.86
SZOKEZita0.45
250m (5) 02:07.76
26.74
300m (6) 02:36.87
29.11
FABIANFanni0.50
350m (7) 03:04.31
27.44
400m (8) 03:34.13
29.82
101Poland POL3:34.7804.18Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KAROLCZAKJan0.67
50m (1) 24.45
24.45
100m (2) 50.47
26.02
ORLICZFilip0.30
150m (3) 01:14.59
24.12
200m (4) 01:40.79
26.20
KLIMEKMarta0.17
250m (5) 02:08.24
27.45
300m (6) 02:37.91
29.67
KNOPAleksandra0.16
350m (7) 03:05.25
27.34
400m (8) 03:34.78
29.53
112Brazil BRA3:34.9704.37Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOMIYAMA SUZUKIBrunno0.69
50m (1) 24.77
24.77
100m (2) 51.24
26.47
STEIN SARTORIMurilo0.02
150m (3) 01:15.22
23.98
200m (4) 01:40.84
25.62
GARUFFI RONDELSofia0.54
250m (5) 02:08.48
27.64
300m (6) 02:37.36
28.88
GOMES CELIDONIOFernanda0.27
350m (7) 03:04.91
27.55
400m (8) 03:34.97
30.06
123Japan JPN3:35.3804.78Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HIROSHIMAIkuru0.68
50m (1) 24.98
24.98
100m (2) 51.55
26.57
HONDATomoru0.16
150m (3) 01:16.71
25.16
200m (4) 01:43.30
26.59
IKEMOTONagisa0.41
250m (5) 02:09.98
26.68
300m (6) 02:39.00
29.02
NAMBAMiyu0.25
350m (7) 03:06.06
27.06
400m (8) 03:35.38
29.32
136South Africa RSA3:36.3805.78Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BOSCHMatthew0.70
50m (1) 24.78
24.78
100m (2) 50.85
26.07
NORTJEGawie0.42
150m (3) 01:15.30
24.45
200m (4) 01:41.79
26.49
COETZEEDune0.46
250m (5) 02:09.22
27.43
300m (6) 02:38.84
29.62
MEDERRebecca0.41
350m (7) 03:06.21
27.37
400m (8) 03:36.38
30.17
145Mexico MEX3:37.4406.84Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JASSO ESCOTOMariano0.56
50m (1) 25.15
25.15
100m (2) 52.54
27.39
HERNANDEZ NIETLINGAleksei Rodolfo0.37
150m (3) 01:16.52
23.98
200m (4) 01:43.21
26.69
MENESES KOVACSAthena0.56
250m (5) 02:10.57
27.36
300m (6) 02:40.02
29.45
HERNANDEZ BARRADASSusana Gabriela0.41
350m (7) 03:07.67
27.65
400m (8) 03:37.44
29.77
156Argentina ARG3:39.7409.14Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZ PINEROJoaquin0.62
50m (1) 25.05
25.05
100m (2) 52.35
27.30
GARAY MANGINELLIGonzalo0.34
150m (3) 01:17.21
24.86
200m (4) 01:44.31
27.10
RUGGIEROMaria0.54
250m (5) 02:11.91
27.60
300m (6) 02:41.93
30.02
GAUNALucia0.36
350m (7) 03:09.43
27.50
400m (8) 03:39.74
30.31
167Singapore SGP3:44.0213.42Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NGRhys Jun Kai0.63
50m (1) 25.57
25.57
100m (2) 53.58
28.01
FOOGabriel Jong Jin0.15
150m (3) 01:18.88
25.30
200m (4) 01:47.12
28.24
LIMAshley0.34
250m (5) 02:14.71
27.59
300m (6) 02:45.09
30.38
HONatalie Hui Ting0.20
350m (7) 03:13.10
28.01
400m (8) 03:44.02
30.92
174Armenia ARM3:46.9616.36Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BARSEGHYANArtur0.64
50m (1) 24.56
24.56
100m (2) 50.31
25.75
TSHAGHARYANEduard0.57
150m (3) 01:16.76
26.45
200m (4) 01:46.00
29.24
KIRAKOSYANNina0.18
250m (5) 02:14.47
28.47
300m (6) 02:46.58
32.11
MANUCHARYANVarsenik0.43
350m (7) 03:15.36
28.78
400m (8) 03:46.96
31.60
185Jamaica JAM3:47.0416.44Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VALENicholas0.64
50m (1) 25.96
25.96
100m (2) 54.27
28.31
SINCLAIRKyle0.25
150m (3) 01:20.50
26.23
200m (4) 01:47.94
27.44
MACDONALDEmily0.70
250m (5) 02:16.16
28.22
300m (6) 02:47.13
30.97
BANKSGabrianna0.52
350m (7) 03:14.85
27.72
400m (8) 03:47.04
32.19
198Malta MLT3:48.7218.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SPITERIRudi0.70
50m (1) 25.78
25.78
100m (2) 52.97
27.19
CACHIADylan0.36
150m (3) 01:18.82
25.85
200m (4) 01:46.80
27.98
GATTSasha0.29
250m (5) 02:16.92
30.12
300m (6) 02:50.03
33.11
AZZOPARDIMya0.38
350m (7) 03:18.06
28.03
400m (8) 03:48.72
30.66
206Kosovo KOS3:59.4528.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
UKIMERAJDren0.59
50m (1) 26.51
26.51
100m (2) 55.38
28.87
SHABANIFjorda0.43
150m (3) 01:24.62
29.24
200m (4) 01:57.93
33.31
FEJZULLAHUHana0.60
250m (5) 02:29.46
31.53
300m (6) 03:04.04
34.58
KONDIROLLIOlt0.09
350m (7) 03:30.11
26.07
400m (8) 03:59.45
29.34
217Seychelles SEY3:59.5528.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FREDTyler0.63
50m (1) 26.84
26.84
100m (2) 56.24
29.40
AHWANLenel0.34
150m (3) 01:22.68
26.44
200m (4) 01:51.72
29.04
PALESTRINIAaliyah0.25
250m (5) 02:21.77
30.05
300m (6) 02:55.83
34.06
SOUKUPTherese0.53
350m (7) 03:25.87
30.04
400m (8) 03:59.55
33.68
229Dominican Republic DOM4:00.3529.75Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIZ CABRERARobert0.64
50m (1) 26.41
26.41
100m (2) 55.68
29.27
ORTIZDarielys0.33
150m (3) 01:26.28
30.60
200m (4) 01:59.24
32.96
PUJADASRiley0.41
250m (5) 02:29.02
29.78
300m (6) 03:02.07
33.05
GARCIA GARCIAEnrique Jose0.32
350m (7) 03:29.88
27.81
400m (8) 04:00.35
30.47
237Mongolia MGL4:00.8130.21Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BATBAYAREnkhtamir0.74
50m (1) 26.89
26.89
100m (2) 55.60
28.71
BOLDBAATARBuyantogtokh0.24
150m (3) 01:21.25
25.65
200m (4) 01:49.48
28.23
ALTANSHAGAIKherlen0.43
250m (5) 02:21.19
31.71
300m (6) 02:55.93
34.74
ENKH-AMGALANAriuntamir0.64
350m (7) 03:27.16
31.23
400m (8) 04:00.81
33.65
248Paraguay PAR4:02.1431.54Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BURGOSGuillermo0.61
50m (1) 26.69
26.69
100m (2) 56.67
29.98
EVREINOFF SALINASNatascha0.48
150m (3) 01:27.08
30.41
200m (4) 02:01.40
34.32
ROMAN DIAZCecilia0.55
250m (5) 02:32.25
30.85
300m (6) 03:05.09
32.84
CAMERON RAMBOIan0.42
350m (7) 03:32.28
27.19
400m (8) 04:02.14
29.86
258Albania ALB4:06.3335.73Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KADIUKledi0.65
50m (1) 24.97
24.97
100m (2) 51.59
26.62
GOLASHINargi0.64
150m (3) 01:22.92
31.33
200m (4) 01:58.09
35.17
NAKEElise0.45
250m (5) 02:32.76
34.67
300m (6) 03:11.08
38.32
PRISKAPaolo0.27
350m (7) 03:37.39
26.31
400m (8) 04:06.33
28.94
2610Pakistan PAK4:16.1745.57Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PATELMeherwan0.63
50m (1) 27.87
27.87
100m (2) 58.70
30.83
SHAIKHZaha0.44
150m (3) 01:30.08
31.38
200m (4) 02:06.03
35.95
ALAVIAminah0.57
250m (5) 02:39.35
33.32
300m (6) 03:15.58
36.23
BABARMuhammad0.80
350m (7) 03:43.80
28.22
400m (8) 04:16.17
32.37
Lebanon LBNDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
Peru PERDNS
United Republic of Tanzania TANDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MHINIDennis0.61
50m (1) 27.46
27.46
100m (2) 56.93
29.47
BARICKDelvin0.13
150m (3) 01:23.79
26.86
200m (4) 01:54.46
30.67
TEMBAKayla-0.26
250m (5) 02:26.20
31.74
300m (6) 03:04.70
38.50
RASHIDLaila
350m (7) 03:39.37
34.67
400m (8) 04:20.70
41.33
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
101Poland POL3:34.78Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KAROLCZAKJan0.67
50m (1) 24.45
24.45
100m (2) 50.47
26.02
ORLICZFilip0.30
150m (3) 01:14.59
24.12
200m (4) 01:40.79
26.20
KLIMEKMarta0.17
250m (5) 02:08.24
27.45
300m (6) 02:37.91
29.67
KNOPAleksandra0.16
350m (7) 03:05.25
27.34
400m (8) 03:34.78
29.53
112Brazil BRA3:34.9700.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOMIYAMA SUZUKIBrunno0.69
50m (1) 24.77
24.77
100m (2) 51.24
26.47
STEIN SARTORIMurilo0.02
150m (3) 01:15.22
23.98
200m (4) 01:40.84
25.62
GARUFFI RONDELSofia0.54
250m (5) 02:08.48
27.64
300m (6) 02:37.36
28.88
GOMES CELIDONIOFernanda0.27
350m (7) 03:04.91
27.55
400m (8) 03:34.97
30.06
123Japan JPN3:35.3800.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HIROSHIMAIkuru0.68
50m (1) 24.98
24.98
100m (2) 51.55
26.57
HONDATomoru0.16
150m (3) 01:16.71
25.16
200m (4) 01:43.30
26.59
IKEMOTONagisa0.41
250m (5) 02:09.98
26.68
300m (6) 02:39.00
29.02
NAMBAMiyu0.25
350m (7) 03:06.06
27.06
400m (8) 03:35.38
29.32
174Armenia ARM3:46.9612.18Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BARSEGHYANArtur0.64
50m (1) 24.56
24.56
100m (2) 50.31
25.75
TSHAGHARYANEduard0.57
150m (3) 01:16.76
26.45
200m (4) 01:46.00
29.24
KIRAKOSYANNina0.18
250m (5) 02:14.47
28.47
300m (6) 02:46.58
32.11
MANUCHARYANVarsenik0.43
350m (7) 03:15.36
28.78
400m (8) 03:46.96
31.60
185Jamaica JAM3:47.0412.26Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VALENicholas0.64
50m (1) 25.96
25.96
100m (2) 54.27
28.31
SINCLAIRKyle0.25
150m (3) 01:20.50
26.23
200m (4) 01:47.94
27.44
MACDONALDEmily0.70
250m (5) 02:16.16
28.22
300m (6) 02:47.13
30.97
BANKSGabrianna0.52
350m (7) 03:14.85
27.72
400m (8) 03:47.04
32.19
206Kosovo KOS3:59.4524.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
UKIMERAJDren0.59
50m (1) 26.51
26.51
100m (2) 55.38
28.87
SHABANIFjorda0.43
150m (3) 01:24.62
29.24
200m (4) 01:57.93
33.31
FEJZULLAHUHana0.60
250m (5) 02:29.46
31.53
300m (6) 03:04.04
34.58
KONDIROLLIOlt0.09
350m (7) 03:30.11
26.07
400m (8) 03:59.45
29.34
237Mongolia MGL4:00.8126.03Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BATBAYAREnkhtamir0.74
50m (1) 26.89
26.89
100m (2) 55.60
28.71
BOLDBAATARBuyantogtokh0.24
150m (3) 01:21.25
25.65
200m (4) 01:49.48
28.23
ALTANSHAGAIKherlen0.43
250m (5) 02:21.19
31.71
300m (6) 02:55.93
34.74
ENKH-AMGALANAriuntamir0.64
350m (7) 03:27.16
31.23
400m (8) 04:00.81
33.65
248Paraguay PAR4:02.1427.36Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BURGOSGuillermo0.61
50m (1) 26.69
26.69
100m (2) 56.67
29.98
EVREINOFF SALINASNatascha0.48
150m (3) 01:27.08
30.41
200m (4) 02:01.40
34.32
ROMAN DIAZCecilia0.55
250m (5) 02:32.25
30.85
300m (6) 03:05.09
32.84
CAMERON RAMBOIan0.42
350m (7) 03:32.28
27.19
400m (8) 04:02.14
29.86
United Republic of Tanzania TANDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MHINIDennis0.61
50m (1) 27.46
27.46
100m (2) 56.93
29.47
BARICKDelvin0.13
150m (3) 01:23.79
26.86
200m (4) 01:54.46
30.67
TEMBAKayla-0.26
250m (5) 02:26.20
31.74
300m (6) 03:04.70
38.50
RASHIDLaila
350m (7) 03:39.37
34.67
400m (8) 04:20.70
41.33
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21Russian Federation RUS3:32.45QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHIVILEVArsenii0.71
50m (1) 24.82
24.82
100m (2) 50.68
25.86
SAMUSENKOPavel0.22
150m (3) 01:14.77
24.09
200m (4) 01:40.59
25.82
SABITOVAAleksandra0.47
250m (5) 02:07.30
26.71
300m (6) 02:36.88
29.58
TROFIMOVADaria0.47
350m (7) 03:03.77
26.89
400m (8) 03:32.45
28.68
32Australia AUS3:32.9600.51QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MILLARDNoah0.70
50m (1) 24.45
24.45
100m (2) 50.82
26.37
QUACHAlex0.29
150m (3) 01:15.00
24.18
200m (4) 01:40.95
25.95
JACOBSONRebecca0.50
250m (5) 02:07.56
26.61
300m (6) 02:36.40
28.84
FORRESTERJenna0.35
350m (7) 03:04.00
27.60
400m (8) 03:32.96
28.96
43Israel ISR3:33.0500.60QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
COHEN GROUMIGal0.63
50m (1) 24.11
24.11
100m (2) 50.27
26.16
POLONSKYRon0.52
150m (3) 01:15.22
24.95
200m (4) 01:42.19
26.97
POLONSKYLea0.30
250m (5) 02:09.59
27.40
300m (6) 02:39.02
29.43
GORBENKOAnastasia0.12
350m (7) 03:04.71
25.69
400m (8) 03:33.05
28.34
74People's Republic of China CHN3:33.5601.11QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HONGJinquan0.67
50m (1) 24.11
24.11
100m (2) 50.96
26.85
HUANGJunyi0.21
150m (3) 01:14.76
23.80
200m (4) 01:40.69
25.93
CHANGYixuan0.33
250m (5) 02:07.93
27.24
300m (6) 02:37.62
29.69
QIANXinan0.26
350m (7) 03:04.21
26.59
400m (8) 03:33.56
29.35
95Hungary HUN3:34.1301.68Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SZABADOSBence0.65
50m (1) 24.83
24.83
100m (2) 51.26
26.43
ZOMBORIGabor0.59
150m (3) 01:15.16
23.90
200m (4) 01:41.02
25.86
SZOKEZita0.45
250m (5) 02:07.76
26.74
300m (6) 02:36.87
29.11
FABIANFanni0.50
350m (7) 03:04.31
27.44
400m (8) 03:34.13
29.82
136South Africa RSA3:36.3803.93Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BOSCHMatthew0.70
50m (1) 24.78
24.78
100m (2) 50.85
26.07
NORTJEGawie0.42
150m (3) 01:15.30
24.45
200m (4) 01:41.79
26.49
COETZEEDune0.46
250m (5) 02:09.22
27.43
300m (6) 02:38.84
29.62
MEDERRebecca0.41
350m (7) 03:06.21
27.37
400m (8) 03:36.38
30.17
217Seychelles SEY3:59.5527.10Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FREDTyler0.63
50m (1) 26.84
26.84
100m (2) 56.24
29.40
AHWANLenel0.34
150m (3) 01:22.68
26.44
200m (4) 01:51.72
29.04
PALESTRINIAaliyah0.25
250m (5) 02:21.77
30.05
300m (6) 02:55.83
34.06
SOUKUPTherese0.53
350m (7) 03:25.87
30.04
400m (8) 03:59.55
33.68
258Albania ALB4:06.3333.88Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KADIUKledi0.65
50m (1) 24.97
24.97
100m (2) 51.59
26.62
GOLASHINargi0.64
150m (3) 01:22.92
31.33
200m (4) 01:58.09
35.17
NAKEElise0.45
250m (5) 02:32.76
34.67
300m (6) 03:11.08
38.32
PRISKAPaolo0.27
350m (7) 03:37.39
26.31
400m (8) 04:06.33
28.94
Lebanon LBNDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
Peru PERDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA3:30.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAGAHEYJake0.70
50m (1) 24.26
24.26
100m (2) 50.08
25.82
FOSTERCarson0.26
150m (3) 01:14.02
23.94
200m (4) 01:40.29
26.27
COOPERGrace0.30
250m (5) 02:05.84
25.55
300m (6) 02:35.36
29.52
PARKERMaxine0.15
350m (7) 03:01.74
26.38
400m (8) 03:30.60
28.86
52Italy ITA3:33.1702.57Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NICOTRAMario0.63
50m (1) 24.50
24.50
100m (2) 50.65
26.15
CONTE BONINPaolo0.25
150m (3) 01:14.76
24.11
200m (4) 01:41.13
26.37
PESENTIGaia0.16
250m (5) 02:07.95
26.82
300m (6) 02:37.19
29.24
MENICUCCIEmma0.23
350m (7) 03:03.75
26.56
400m (8) 03:33.17
29.42
63Canada CAN3:33.2102.61Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KNOXFinlay0.63
50m (1) 24.48
24.48
100m (2) 50.82
26.34
PRATTCole0.32
150m (3) 01:14.56
23.74
200m (4) 01:40.79
26.23
DOUTHWRIGHTBrooklyn0.34
250m (5) 02:08.09
27.30
300m (6) 02:37.86
29.77
HENDERSONHanna0.39
350m (7) 03:04.36
26.50
400m (8) 03:33.21
28.85
84Turkey TUR3:34.0303.43Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
UNLUBaturalp0.66
50m (1) 24.72
24.72
100m (2) 50.74
26.02
GULSENBora0.23
150m (3) 01:15.19
24.45
200m (4) 01:41.91
26.72
GUVENCGizem0.29
250m (5) 02:08.65
26.74
300m (6) 02:37.59
28.94
BILGINZehra0.12
350m (7) 03:04.63
27.04
400m (8) 03:34.03
29.40
145Mexico MEX3:37.4406.84Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JASSO ESCOTOMariano0.56
50m (1) 25.15
25.15
100m (2) 52.54
27.39
HERNANDEZ NIETLINGAleksei Rodolfo0.37
150m (3) 01:16.52
23.98
200m (4) 01:43.21
26.69
MENESES KOVACSAthena0.56
250m (5) 02:10.57
27.36
300m (6) 02:40.02
29.45
HERNANDEZ BARRADASSusana Gabriela0.41
350m (7) 03:07.67
27.65
400m (8) 03:37.44
29.77
156Argentina ARG3:39.7409.14Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZ PINEROJoaquin0.62
50m (1) 25.05
25.05
100m (2) 52.35
27.30
GARAY MANGINELLIGonzalo0.34
150m (3) 01:17.21
24.86
200m (4) 01:44.31
27.10
RUGGIEROMaria0.54
250m (5) 02:11.91
27.60
300m (6) 02:41.93
30.02
GAUNALucia0.36
350m (7) 03:09.43
27.50
400m (8) 03:39.74
30.31
167Singapore SGP3:44.0213.42Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NGRhys Jun Kai0.63
50m (1) 25.57
25.57
100m (2) 53.58
28.01
FOOGabriel Jong Jin0.15
150m (3) 01:18.88
25.30
200m (4) 01:47.12
28.24
LIMAshley0.34
250m (5) 02:14.71
27.59
300m (6) 02:45.09
30.38
HONatalie Hui Ting0.20
350m (7) 03:13.10
28.01
400m (8) 03:44.02
30.92
198Malta MLT3:48.7218.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SPITERIRudi0.70
50m (1) 25.78
25.78
100m (2) 52.97
27.19
CACHIADylan0.36
150m (3) 01:18.82
25.85
200m (4) 01:46.80
27.98
GATTSasha0.29
250m (5) 02:16.92
30.12
300m (6) 02:50.03
33.11
AZZOPARDIMya0.38
350m (7) 03:18.06
28.03
400m (8) 03:48.72
30.66
229Dominican Republic DOM4:00.3529.75Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIZ CABRERARobert0.64
50m (1) 26.41
26.41
100m (2) 55.68
29.27
ORTIZDarielys0.33
150m (3) 01:26.28
30.60
200m (4) 01:59.24
32.96
PUJADASRiley0.41
250m (5) 02:29.02
29.78
300m (6) 03:02.07
33.05
GARCIA GARCIAEnrique Jose0.32
350m (7) 03:29.88
27.81
400m (8) 04:00.35
30.47
2610Pakistan PAK4:16.1745.57Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PATELMeherwan0.63
50m (1) 27.87
27.87
100m (2) 58.70
30.83
SHAIKHZaha0.44
150m (3) 01:30.08
31.38
200m (4) 02:06.03
35.95
ALAVIAminah0.57
250m (5) 02:39.35
33.32
300m (6) 03:15.58
36.23
BABARMuhammad0.80
350m (7) 03:43.80
28.22
400m (8) 04:16.17
32.37