Scroll for more

6th FINA World Junior Swimming Championships

August 23 - 28, 2017

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 4x200m Freestyle Relay

Final

26 Aug

Heat 1

26 Aug

Heat 2

26 Aug
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11Hungary HUN7:10.95WJ, CRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MARTONRichard0.58
50m (1) 25.23
25.23
100m (2) 52.69
27.46
150m (3) 01:20.36
27.67
200m (4) 01:48.68
28.32
MILAKKristof0.47
250m (5) 02:12.62
23.94
300m (6) 02:39.93
27.31
350m (7) 03:08.06
28.13
400m (8) 03:36.20
28.14
HOLLOBalazs0.22
450m (9) 04:01.93
25.73
500m (10) 04:29.95
28.02
550m (11) 04:57.45
27.50
600m (12) 05:24.43
26.98
NEMETHNandor0.31
650m (13) 05:48.52
24.09
700m (14) 06:15.84
27.32
750m (15) 06:43.60
27.76
800m (16) 07:10.95
27.35
22United States of America USA7:10.9600.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CALLANPatrick0.66
50m (1) 24.92
24.92
100m (2) 51.81
26.89
150m (3) 01:19.32
27.51
200m (4) 01:47.33
28.01
le VANTJack0.33
250m (5) 02:11.64
24.31
300m (6) 02:39.01
27.37
350m (7) 03:06.95
27.94
400m (8) 03:35.31
28.36
FOSTERCarson0.27
450m (9) 04:00.46
25.15
500m (10) 04:28.02
27.56
550m (11) 04:55.48
27.46
600m (12) 05:23.43
27.95
FREEMAN IIITrey0.34
650m (13) 05:48.33
24.90
700m (14) 06:15.83
27.50
750m (15) 06:43.85
28.02
800m (16) 07:10.96
27.11
33Russian Federation RUS7:11.3900.44Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GIREVIvan0.66
50m (1) 24.68
24.68
100m (2) 51.82
27.14
150m (3) 01:19.08
27.26
200m (4) 01:46.62
27.54
ZHIKHAREVPetr0.24
250m (5) 02:11.02
24.40
300m (6) 02:38.47
27.45
350m (7) 03:07.04
28.57
400m (8) 03:36.05
29.01
ALEKSANDROVMaksim0.41
450m (9) 04:01.79
25.74
500m (10) 04:29.08
27.29
550m (11) 04:56.90
27.82
600m (12) 05:24.71
27.81
MALYUTINMartin0.15
650m (13) 05:48.62
23.91
700m (14) 06:15.89
27.27
750m (15) 06:43.77
27.88
800m (16) 07:11.39
27.62
44Australia AUS7:15.1804.23Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ATTARDZachary0.70
50m (1) 25.15
25.15
100m (2) 52.30
27.15
150m (3) 01:20.51
28.21
200m (4) 01:48.99
28.48
WINNINGTONElijah0.38
250m (5) 02:13.34
24.35
300m (6) 02:40.14
26.80
350m (7) 03:07.68
27.54
400m (8) 03:35.24
27.56
WENDTSamuel0.13
450m (9) 04:00.10
24.86
500m (10) 04:27.83
27.73
550m (11) 04:56.59
28.76
600m (12) 05:25.47
28.88
ROBINSONNathan0.15
650m (13) 05:50.71
25.24
700m (14) 06:18.58
27.87
750m (15) 06:46.87
28.29
800m (16) 07:15.18
28.31
55Spain ESP7:15.7604.81Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CASTROCesar0.62
50m (1) 25.36
25.36
100m (2) 52.66
27.30
150m (3) 01:20.95
28.29
200m (4) 01:48.46
27.51
RAMOSAlex0.29
250m (5) 02:13.13
24.67
300m (6) 02:40.89
27.76
350m (7) 03:09.03
28.14
400m (8) 03:36.69
27.66
AREVALO RUBIOFrancisco Jose0.32
450m (9) 04:01.72
25.03
500m (10) 04:29.43
27.71
550m (11) 04:57.47
28.04
600m (12) 05:25.63
28.16
VILLANUEVA IGLESIASJavier0.20
650m (13) 05:51.04
25.41
700m (14) 06:19.04
28.00
750m (15) 06:47.70
28.66
800m (16) 07:15.76
28.06
66Poland POL7:21.3710.42Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STOKOWSKIKacper0.62
50m (1) 25.03
25.03
100m (2) 53.58
28.55
150m (3) 01:22.34
28.76
200m (4) 01:52.07
29.73
PISZCZOROWICZBartosz0.23
250m (5) 02:17.80
25.73
300m (6) 02:46.68
28.88
350m (7) 03:16.29
29.61
400m (8) 03:42.33
26.04
KRASKAJakub0.13
450m (9) 04:06.58
24.25
500m (10) 04:34.75
28.17
550m (11) 05:04.25
29.50
600m (12) 05:32.12
27.87
KA UZYNSKIAntoni0.24
650m (13) 05:57.23
25.11
700m (14) 06:25.41
28.18
750m (15) 06:53.55
28.14
800m (16) 07:21.37
27.82
77Germany GER7:23.8112.86Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZOBELMarius0.66
50m (1) 25.22
25.22
100m (2) 52.75
27.53
150m (3) 01:21.17
28.42
200m (4) 01:49.44
28.27
MIROSLAWRafael0.30
250m (5) 02:14.74
25.30
300m (6) 02:43.65
28.91
350m (7) 03:12.93
29.28
400m (8) 03:40.99
28.06
PINNEKERDaniel0.16
450m (9) 04:05.93
24.94
500m (10) 04:34.11
28.18
550m (11) 05:03.10
28.99
600m (12) 05:31.14
28.04
SALCHOWJosha0.28
650m (13) 05:55.85
24.71
700m (14) 06:24.41
28.56
750m (15) 06:54.36
29.95
800m (16) 07:23.81
29.45
88Brazil BRA7:34.7923.84Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDRADEJoao Paulo0.71
50m (1) 26.31
26.31
100m (2) 54.88
28.57
150m (3) 01:23.39
28.51
200m (4) 01:51.41
28.02
PUMPUTISCaio0.30
250m (5) 02:17.50
26.09
300m (6) 02:46.74
29.24
350m (7) 03:16.51
29.77
400m (8) 03:46.69
30.18
SANTOSMarco Tulio0.52
450m (9) 04:13.00
26.31
500m (10) 04:42.25
29.25
550m (11) 05:11.62
29.37
600m (12) 05:41.09
29.47
BORGESLuiz Gustavo0.13
650m (13) 06:05.72
24.63
700m (14) 06:34.26
28.54
750m (15) 07:04.19
29.93
800m (16) 07:34.79
30.60
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA7:14.64QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
le VANTJack0.65
50m (1) 25.21
25.21
100m (2) 52.69
27.48
150m (3) 01:20.39
27.70
200m (4) 01:48.75
28.36
BYBEECody0.35
250m (5) 02:14.03
25.28
300m (6) 02:41.92
27.89
350m (7) 03:09.84
27.92
400m (8) 03:38.18
28.34
FOSTERCarson0.22
450m (9) 04:03.19
25.01
500m (10) 04:31.13
27.94
550m (11) 04:58.78
27.65
600m (12) 05:26.21
27.43
KIBLERDrew0.25
650m (13) 05:50.97
24.76
700m (14) 06:18.58
27.61
750m (15) 06:46.89
28.31
800m (16) 07:14.64
27.75
22Spain ESP7:17.2302.59QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CASTROCesar0.69
50m (1) 25.72
25.72
100m (2) 53.12
27.40
150m (3) 01:21.11
27.99
200m (4) 01:48.66
27.55
RAMOSAlex0.24
250m (5) 02:13.67
25.01
300m (6) 02:41.89
28.22
350m (7) 03:09.99
28.10
400m (8) 03:36.98
26.99
VILLANUEVA IGLESIASJavier0.31
450m (9) 04:02.67
25.69
500m (10) 04:30.89
28.22
550m (11) 04:59.53
28.64
600m (12) 05:27.88
28.35
AREVALO RUBIOFrancisco Jose0.35
650m (13) 05:52.84
24.96
700m (14) 06:20.46
27.62
750m (15) 06:48.87
28.41
800m (16) 07:17.23
28.36
33Russian Federation RUS7:17.5702.93QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZHIKHAREVPetr0.64
50m (1) 25.76
25.76
100m (2) 53.95
28.19
150m (3) 01:22.21
28.26
200m (4) 01:50.57
28.36
BOCHARNIKOVMikhail0.49
250m (5) 02:15.88
25.31
300m (6) 02:44.35
28.47
350m (7) 03:12.55
28.20
400m (8) 03:40.43
27.88
ALEKSANDROVMaksim0.34
450m (9) 04:06.21
25.78
500m (10) 04:34.26
28.05
550m (11) 05:02.47
28.21
600m (12) 05:29.75
27.28
MALYUTINMartin0.17
650m (13) 05:53.66
23.91
700m (14) 06:21.14
27.48
750m (15) 06:49.64
28.50
800m (16) 07:17.57
27.93
41Australia AUS7:20.6005.96QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ATTARDZachary0.73
50m (1) 25.58
25.58
100m (2) 53.68
28.10
150m (3) 01:22.11
28.43
200m (4) 01:49.83
27.72
WENDTSamuel0.33
250m (5) 02:15.16
25.33
300m (6) 02:43.20
28.04
350m (7) 03:12.07
28.87
400m (8) 03:40.80
28.73
ROBINSONNathan0.37
450m (9) 04:06.77
25.97
500m (10) 04:34.48
27.71
550m (11) 05:02.70
28.22
600m (12) 05:30.97
28.27
WINNINGTONElijah0.38
650m (13) 05:55.19
24.22
700m (14) 06:22.60
27.41
750m (15) 06:51.45
28.85
800m (16) 07:20.60
29.15
52Hungary HUN7:22.6808.04QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KALMARAkos0.72
50m (1) 26.27
26.27
100m (2) 54.50
28.23
150m (3) 01:23.32
28.82
200m (4) 01:51.93
28.61
BARTAMarton0.35
250m (5) 02:16.70
24.77
300m (6) 02:44.96
28.26
350m (7) 03:13.72
28.76
400m (8) 03:42.27
28.55
LAKATOSDavid0.34
450m (9) 04:07.93
25.66
500m (10) 04:35.93
28.00
550m (11) 05:04.46
28.53
600m (12) 05:33.13
28.67
HOLLOBalazs0.18
650m (13) 05:58.43
25.30
700m (14) 06:26.60
28.17
750m (15) 06:54.60
28.00
800m (16) 07:22.68
28.08
64Poland POL7:22.9708.33QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KA UZYNSKIAntoni0.75
50m (1) 25.65
25.65
100m (2) 53.39
27.74
150m (3) 01:21.78
28.39
200m (4) 01:50.73
28.95
PISZCZOROWICZBartosz0.43
250m (5) 02:15.99
25.26
300m (6) 02:44.22
28.23
350m (7) 03:13.36
29.14
400m (8) 03:40.21
26.85
BUJAKDominik0.44
450m (9) 04:06.76
26.55
500m (10) 04:35.22
28.46
550m (11) 05:03.91
28.69
600m (12) 05:32.75
28.84
KRASKAJakub0.34
650m (13) 05:57.04
24.29
700m (14) 06:25.45
28.41
750m (15) 06:54.89
29.44
800m (16) 07:22.97
28.08
73Germany GER7:25.4010.76QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZOBELMarius0.63
50m (1) 26.00
26.00
100m (2) 53.85
27.85
150m (3) 01:22.87
29.02
200m (4) 01:50.43
27.56
MIROSLAWRafael0.30
250m (5) 02:15.90
25.47
300m (6) 02:45.11
29.21
350m (7) 03:14.16
29.05
400m (8) 03:41.73
27.57
PINNEKERDaniel0.16
450m (9) 04:06.84
25.11
500m (10) 04:34.81
27.97
550m (11) 05:03.71
28.90
600m (12) 05:33.18
29.47
SALCHOWJosha0.39
650m (13) 05:58.12
24.94
700m (14) 06:26.81
28.69
750m (15) 06:56.28
29.47
800m (16) 07:25.40
29.12
84Brazil BRA7:25.7911.15QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDRADEJoao Paulo0.67
50m (1) 25.76
25.76
100m (2) 53.66
27.90
150m (3) 01:22.91
29.25
200m (4) 01:52.57
29.66
CORREIABreno0.18
250m (5) 02:17.01
24.44
300m (6) 02:44.78
27.77
350m (7) 03:13.79
29.01
400m (8) 03:42.13
28.34
PEIXOTOLucas0.25
450m (9) 04:07.71
25.58
500m (10) 04:35.95
28.24
550m (11) 05:05.36
29.41
600m (12) 05:34.41
29.05
PUMPUTISCaio0.18
650m (13) 05:59.95
25.54
700m (14) 06:27.83
27.88
750m (15) 06:56.64
28.81
800m (16) 07:25.79
29.15
95Japan JPN7:36.3921.75Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ITOHayata0.58
50m (1) 25.50
25.50
100m (2) 54.12
28.62
150m (3) 01:23.42
29.30
200m (4) 01:53.15
29.73
SAKAMOTOYuya0.19
250m (5) 02:18.88
25.73
300m (6) 02:47.82
28.94
350m (7) 03:17.72
29.90
400m (8) 03:47.13
29.41
SHOIKETatsuki0.17
450m (9) 04:13.40
26.27
500m (10) 04:41.69
28.29
550m (11) 05:10.50
28.81
600m (12) 05:40.02
29.52
OSAKIIkuma0.19
650m (13) 06:06.20
26.18
700m (14) 06:35.17
28.97
750m (15) 07:05.62
30.45
800m (16) 07:36.39
30.77
106South Africa RSA7:43.2028.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BAXTERJarryd0.63
50m (1) 25.91
25.91
100m (2) 54.17
28.26
150m (3) 01:22.91
28.74
200m (4) 01:50.78
27.87
ERWEELuke0.52
250m (5) 02:17.83
27.05
300m (6) 02:47.44
29.61
350m (7) 03:17.54
30.10
400m (8) 03:47.59
30.05
GROBBELAARLuan0.50
450m (9) 04:13.88
26.29
500m (10) 04:42.85
28.97
550m (11) 05:12.44
29.59
600m (12) 05:43.10
30.66
van RENSBURGAnandt0.41
650m (13) 06:08.64
25.54
700m (14) 06:38.69
30.05
750m (15) 07:10.28
31.59
800m (16) 07:43.20
32.92
115Singapore SGP7:45.5930.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TANJonathan Eu Jin0.49
50m (1) 26.89
26.89
100m (2) 55.29
28.40
150m (3) 01:25.00
29.71
200m (4) 01:53.94
28.94
LEEDonovan0.32
250m (5) 02:20.96
27.02
300m (6) 02:50.54
29.58
350m (7) 03:21.08
30.54
400m (8) 03:51.02
29.94
ANGMaximillian Wei0.30
450m (9) 04:17.95
26.93
500m (10) 04:48.58
30.63
550m (11) 05:20.34
31.76
600m (12) 05:50.84
30.50
CHUAYi Shou Darren0.47
650m (13) 06:16.69
25.85
700m (14) 06:44.58
27.89
750m (15) 07:14.55
29.97
800m (16) 07:45.59
31.04
126Dominican Republic DOM8:13.4858.84Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VIVESBrandon0.58
50m (1) 26.24
26.24
100m (2) 54.78
28.54
150m (3) 01:25.66
30.88
200m (4) 01:58.20
32.54
GONZALEZ RAMIREZDenzel0.33
250m (5) 02:25.22
27.02
300m (6) 02:56.28
31.06
350m (7) 03:29.71
33.43
400m (8) 04:03.21
33.50
FELIPERonald0.63
450m (9) 04:30.56
27.35
500m (10) 05:01.67
31.11
550m (11) 05:34.98
33.31
600m (12) 06:08.34
33.36
ROSAAlejandro0.61
650m (13) 06:35.87
27.53
700m (14) 07:07.77
31.90
750m (15) 07:40.38
32.61
800m (16) 08:13.48
33.10
137Honduras HON8:28.3001:13.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VASQUEZCarlos0.62
50m (1) 27.54
27.54
100m (2) 57.52
29.98
150m (3) 01:29.79
32.27
200m (4) 02:02.87
33.08
JOSE NOE DIAZJose Noe Diaz0.41
250m (5) 02:30.36
27.49
300m (6) 03:01.97
31.61
350m (7) 03:34.86
32.89
400m (8) 04:07.38
32.52
HENRY NAM CHANG RODRIGUEZHenry Nam Chang0.60
450m (9) 04:37.46
30.08
500m (10) 05:10.73
33.27
550m (11) 05:46.18
35.45
600m (12) 06:20.53
34.35
RICARDO CACERESRicardo Caceres0.41
650m (13) 06:48.84
28.31
700m (14) 07:21.20
32.36
750m (15) 07:54.58
33.38
800m (16) 08:28.30
33.72
147Paraguay PAR8:37.1501:22.51Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VILLALBAAlejandro0.73
50m (1) 28.17
28.17
100m (2) 01:00.99
32.82
150m (3) 01:34.22
33.23
200m (4) 02:07.03
32.81
LOPEZMarcelo0.60
250m (5) 02:35.71
28.68
300m (6) 03:07.51
31.80
350m (7) 03:40.97
33.46
400m (8) 04:14.87
33.90
CABALLERORodrigo0.11
450m (9) 04:44.62
29.75
500m (10) 05:18.59
33.97
550m (11) 05:53.26
34.67
600m (12) 06:27.25
33.99
HERREROSJose0.24
650m (13) 06:54.90
27.65
700m (14) 07:27.36
32.46
750m (15) 08:02.59
35.23
800m (16) 08:37.15
34.56
158Guatemala GUA8:39.2101:24.57Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ARAGONPedro0.63
50m (1) 28.86
28.86
100m (2) 01:01.80
32.94
150m (3) 01:36.59
34.79
200m (4) 02:11.42
34.83
PONCEFernando0.47
250m (5) 02:40.78
29.36
300m (6) 03:13.70
32.92
350m (7) 03:47.60
33.90
400m (8) 04:20.43
32.83
GALVEZSebastian0.34
450m (9) 04:50.83
30.40
500m (10) 05:24.77
33.94
550m (11) 05:59.71
34.94
600m (12) 06:33.45
33.74
OZAETAInaki0.46
650m (13) 07:02.10
28.65
700m (14) 07:34.15
32.05
750m (15) 08:07.00
32.85
800m (16) 08:39.21
32.21
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA7:14.64QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
le VANTJack0.65
50m (1) 25.21
25.21
100m (2) 52.69
27.48
150m (3) 01:20.39
27.70
200m (4) 01:48.75
28.36
BYBEECody0.35
250m (5) 02:14.03
25.28
300m (6) 02:41.92
27.89
350m (7) 03:09.84
27.92
400m (8) 03:38.18
28.34
FOSTERCarson0.22
450m (9) 04:03.19
25.01
500m (10) 04:31.13
27.94
550m (11) 04:58.78
27.65
600m (12) 05:26.21
27.43
KIBLERDrew0.25
650m (13) 05:50.97
24.76
700m (14) 06:18.58
27.61
750m (15) 06:46.89
28.31
800m (16) 07:14.64
27.75
22Spain ESP7:17.2302.59QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CASTROCesar0.69
50m (1) 25.72
25.72
100m (2) 53.12
27.40
150m (3) 01:21.11
27.99
200m (4) 01:48.66
27.55
RAMOSAlex0.24
250m (5) 02:13.67
25.01
300m (6) 02:41.89
28.22
350m (7) 03:09.99
28.10
400m (8) 03:36.98
26.99
VILLANUEVA IGLESIASJavier0.31
450m (9) 04:02.67
25.69
500m (10) 04:30.89
28.22
550m (11) 04:59.53
28.64
600m (12) 05:27.88
28.35
AREVALO RUBIOFrancisco Jose0.35
650m (13) 05:52.84
24.96
700m (14) 06:20.46
27.62
750m (15) 06:48.87
28.41
800m (16) 07:17.23
28.36
33Russian Federation RUS7:17.5702.93QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZHIKHAREVPetr0.64
50m (1) 25.76
25.76
100m (2) 53.95
28.19
150m (3) 01:22.21
28.26
200m (4) 01:50.57
28.36
BOCHARNIKOVMikhail0.49
250m (5) 02:15.88
25.31
300m (6) 02:44.35
28.47
350m (7) 03:12.55
28.20
400m (8) 03:40.43
27.88
ALEKSANDROVMaksim0.34
450m (9) 04:06.21
25.78
500m (10) 04:34.26
28.05
550m (11) 05:02.47
28.21
600m (12) 05:29.75
27.28
MALYUTINMartin0.17
650m (13) 05:53.66
23.91
700m (14) 06:21.14
27.48
750m (15) 06:49.64
28.50
800m (16) 07:17.57
27.93
64Poland POL7:22.9708.33QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KA UZYNSKIAntoni0.75
50m (1) 25.65
25.65
100m (2) 53.39
27.74
150m (3) 01:21.78
28.39
200m (4) 01:50.73
28.95
PISZCZOROWICZBartosz0.43
250m (5) 02:15.99
25.26
300m (6) 02:44.22
28.23
350m (7) 03:13.36
29.14
400m (8) 03:40.21
26.85
BUJAKDominik0.44
450m (9) 04:06.76
26.55
500m (10) 04:35.22
28.46
550m (11) 05:03.91
28.69
600m (12) 05:32.75
28.84
KRASKAJakub0.34
650m (13) 05:57.04
24.29
700m (14) 06:25.45
28.41
750m (15) 06:54.89
29.44
800m (16) 07:22.97
28.08
115Singapore SGP7:45.5930.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TANJonathan Eu Jin0.49
50m (1) 26.89
26.89
100m (2) 55.29
28.40
150m (3) 01:25.00
29.71
200m (4) 01:53.94
28.94
LEEDonovan0.32
250m (5) 02:20.96
27.02
300m (6) 02:50.54
29.58
350m (7) 03:21.08
30.54
400m (8) 03:51.02
29.94
ANGMaximillian Wei0.30
450m (9) 04:17.95
26.93
500m (10) 04:48.58
30.63
550m (11) 05:20.34
31.76
600m (12) 05:50.84
30.50
CHUAYi Shou Darren0.47
650m (13) 06:16.69
25.85
700m (14) 06:44.58
27.89
750m (15) 07:14.55
29.97
800m (16) 07:45.59
31.04
126Dominican Republic DOM8:13.4858.84Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VIVESBrandon0.58
50m (1) 26.24
26.24
100m (2) 54.78
28.54
150m (3) 01:25.66
30.88
200m (4) 01:58.20
32.54
GONZALEZ RAMIREZDenzel0.33
250m (5) 02:25.22
27.02
300m (6) 02:56.28
31.06
350m (7) 03:29.71
33.43
400m (8) 04:03.21
33.50
FELIPERonald0.63
450m (9) 04:30.56
27.35
500m (10) 05:01.67
31.11
550m (11) 05:34.98
33.31
600m (12) 06:08.34
33.36
ROSAAlejandro0.61
650m (13) 06:35.87
27.53
700m (14) 07:07.77
31.90
750m (15) 07:40.38
32.61
800m (16) 08:13.48
33.10
137Honduras HON8:28.3001:13.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VASQUEZCarlos0.62
50m (1) 27.54
27.54
100m (2) 57.52
29.98
150m (3) 01:29.79
32.27
200m (4) 02:02.87
33.08
JOSE NOE DIAZJose Noe Diaz0.41
250m (5) 02:30.36
27.49
300m (6) 03:01.97
31.61
350m (7) 03:34.86
32.89
400m (8) 04:07.38
32.52
HENRY NAM CHANG RODRIGUEZHenry Nam Chang0.60
450m (9) 04:37.46
30.08
500m (10) 05:10.73
33.27
550m (11) 05:46.18
35.45
600m (12) 06:20.53
34.35
RICARDO CACERESRicardo Caceres0.41
650m (13) 06:48.84
28.31
700m (14) 07:21.20
32.36
750m (15) 07:54.58
33.38
800m (16) 08:28.30
33.72
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
41Australia AUS7:20.60QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ATTARDZachary0.73
50m (1) 25.58
25.58
100m (2) 53.68
28.10
150m (3) 01:22.11
28.43
200m (4) 01:49.83
27.72
WENDTSamuel0.33
250m (5) 02:15.16
25.33
300m (6) 02:43.20
28.04
350m (7) 03:12.07
28.87
400m (8) 03:40.80
28.73
ROBINSONNathan0.37
450m (9) 04:06.77
25.97
500m (10) 04:34.48
27.71
550m (11) 05:02.70
28.22
600m (12) 05:30.97
28.27
WINNINGTONElijah0.38
650m (13) 05:55.19
24.22
700m (14) 06:22.60
27.41
750m (15) 06:51.45
28.85
800m (16) 07:20.60
29.15
52Hungary HUN7:22.6802.08QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KALMARAkos0.72
50m (1) 26.27
26.27
100m (2) 54.50
28.23
150m (3) 01:23.32
28.82
200m (4) 01:51.93
28.61
BARTAMarton0.35
250m (5) 02:16.70
24.77
300m (6) 02:44.96
28.26
350m (7) 03:13.72
28.76
400m (8) 03:42.27
28.55
LAKATOSDavid0.34
450m (9) 04:07.93
25.66
500m (10) 04:35.93
28.00
550m (11) 05:04.46
28.53
600m (12) 05:33.13
28.67
HOLLOBalazs0.18
650m (13) 05:58.43
25.30
700m (14) 06:26.60
28.17
750m (15) 06:54.60
28.00
800m (16) 07:22.68
28.08
73Germany GER7:25.4004.80QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ZOBELMarius0.63
50m (1) 26.00
26.00
100m (2) 53.85
27.85
150m (3) 01:22.87
29.02
200m (4) 01:50.43
27.56
MIROSLAWRafael0.30
250m (5) 02:15.90
25.47
300m (6) 02:45.11
29.21
350m (7) 03:14.16
29.05
400m (8) 03:41.73
27.57
PINNEKERDaniel0.16
450m (9) 04:06.84
25.11
500m (10) 04:34.81
27.97
550m (11) 05:03.71
28.90
600m (12) 05:33.18
29.47
SALCHOWJosha0.39
650m (13) 05:58.12
24.94
700m (14) 06:26.81
28.69
750m (15) 06:56.28
29.47
800m (16) 07:25.40
29.12
84Brazil BRA7:25.7905.19QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDRADEJoao Paulo0.67
50m (1) 25.76
25.76
100m (2) 53.66
27.90
150m (3) 01:22.91
29.25
200m (4) 01:52.57
29.66
CORREIABreno0.18
250m (5) 02:17.01
24.44
300m (6) 02:44.78
27.77
350m (7) 03:13.79
29.01
400m (8) 03:42.13
28.34
PEIXOTOLucas0.25
450m (9) 04:07.71
25.58
500m (10) 04:35.95
28.24
550m (11) 05:05.36
29.41
600m (12) 05:34.41
29.05
PUMPUTISCaio0.18
650m (13) 05:59.95
25.54
700m (14) 06:27.83
27.88
750m (15) 06:56.64
28.81
800m (16) 07:25.79
29.15
95Japan JPN7:36.3915.79Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ITOHayata0.58
50m (1) 25.50
25.50
100m (2) 54.12
28.62
150m (3) 01:23.42
29.30
200m (4) 01:53.15
29.73
SAKAMOTOYuya0.19
250m (5) 02:18.88
25.73
300m (6) 02:47.82
28.94
350m (7) 03:17.72
29.90
400m (8) 03:47.13
29.41
SHOIKETatsuki0.17
450m (9) 04:13.40
26.27
500m (10) 04:41.69
28.29
550m (11) 05:10.50
28.81
600m (12) 05:40.02
29.52
OSAKIIkuma0.19
650m (13) 06:06.20
26.18
700m (14) 06:35.17
28.97
750m (15) 07:05.62
30.45
800m (16) 07:36.39
30.77
106South Africa RSA7:43.2022.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BAXTERJarryd0.63
50m (1) 25.91
25.91
100m (2) 54.17
28.26
150m (3) 01:22.91
28.74
200m (4) 01:50.78
27.87
ERWEELuke0.52
250m (5) 02:17.83
27.05
300m (6) 02:47.44
29.61
350m (7) 03:17.54
30.10
400m (8) 03:47.59
30.05
GROBBELAARLuan0.50
450m (9) 04:13.88
26.29
500m (10) 04:42.85
28.97
550m (11) 05:12.44
29.59
600m (12) 05:43.10
30.66
van RENSBURGAnandt0.41
650m (13) 06:08.64
25.54
700m (14) 06:38.69
30.05
750m (15) 07:10.28
31.59
800m (16) 07:43.20
32.92
147Paraguay PAR8:37.1501:16.55Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VILLALBAAlejandro0.73
50m (1) 28.17
28.17
100m (2) 01:00.99
32.82
150m (3) 01:34.22
33.23
200m (4) 02:07.03
32.81
LOPEZMarcelo0.60
250m (5) 02:35.71
28.68
300m (6) 03:07.51
31.80
350m (7) 03:40.97
33.46
400m (8) 04:14.87
33.90
CABALLERORodrigo0.11
450m (9) 04:44.62
29.75
500m (10) 05:18.59
33.97
550m (11) 05:53.26
34.67
600m (12) 06:27.25
33.99
HERREROSJose0.24
650m (13) 06:54.90
27.65
700m (14) 07:27.36
32.46
750m (15) 08:02.59
35.23
800m (16) 08:37.15
34.56
158Guatemala GUA8:39.2101:18.61Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ARAGONPedro0.63
50m (1) 28.86
28.86
100m (2) 01:01.80
32.94
150m (3) 01:36.59
34.79
200m (4) 02:11.42
34.83
PONCEFernando0.47
250m (5) 02:40.78
29.36
300m (6) 03:13.70
32.92
350m (7) 03:47.60
33.90
400m (8) 04:20.43
32.83
GALVEZSebastian0.34
450m (9) 04:50.83
30.40
500m (10) 05:24.77
33.94
550m (11) 05:59.71
34.94
600m (12) 06:33.45
33.74
OZAETAInaki0.46
650m (13) 07:02.10
28.65
700m (14) 07:34.15
32.05
750m (15) 08:07.00
32.85
800m (16) 08:39.21
32.21