Scroll for more

6th FINA World Junior Swimming Championships

August 23 - 28, 2017

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

28 Aug

Heat 1

28 Aug

Heat 2

28 Aug

Heat 3

28 Aug
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA3:36.15WJ, CRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KIBLERDrew0.54
50m (1) 26.76
26.76
100m (2) 55.47
28.71
WHITLEYReece0.27
150m (3) 01:23.18
27.71
200m (4) 01:54.79
31.61
BYBEECody0.35
250m (5) 02:19.17
24.38
300m (6) 02:47.47
28.30
WILLENBRINGMatthew0.36
350m (7) 03:10.97
23.50
400m (8) 03:36.15
25.18
22Russian Federation RUS3:36.3000.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TRETYAKOVNikita0.57
50m (1) 27.20
27.20
100m (2) 56.11
28.91
SOMOVEvgenii0.18
150m (3) 01:23.88
27.77
200m (4) 01:56.86
32.98
KUIMOVEgor0.35
250m (5) 02:20.65
23.79
300m (6) 02:48.03
27.38
GIREVIvan0.29
350m (7) 03:11.34
23.31
400m (8) 03:36.30
24.96
33Italy ITA3:36.4400.29Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CECCONThomas0.68
50m (1) 26.89
26.89
100m (2) 55.06
28.17
MARTINENGHINicolo0.29
150m (3) 01:22.69
27.63
200m (4) 01:54.16
31.47
BURDISSOFederico0.29
250m (5) 02:18.49
24.33
300m (6) 02:47.02
28.53
NARDINIDavide0.20
350m (7) 03:10.36
23.34
400m (8) 03:36.44
26.08
44Australia AUS3:38.3902.24Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MACALISTERLeon0.57
50m (1) 27.35
27.35
100m (2) 56.22
28.87
STUBBLETY-COOKZac0.09
150m (3) 01:24.96
28.74
200m (4) 01:56.65
31.69
BRUNTJordan0.48
250m (5) 02:21.40
24.75
300m (6) 02:49.32
27.92
WINNINGTONElijah0.16
350m (7) 03:12.81
23.49
400m (8) 03:38.39
25.58
55Poland POL3:39.1402.99Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STOKOWSKIKacper0.52
50m (1) 26.86
26.86
100m (2) 55.09
28.23
KUSTORafal0.03
150m (3) 01:23.43
28.34
200m (4) 01:57.23
33.80
KRASKAJakub0.19
250m (5) 02:21.53
24.30
300m (6) 02:50.43
28.90
PISZCZOROWICZBartosz0.19
350m (7) 03:13.55
23.12
400m (8) 03:39.14
25.59
66France FRA3:41.8905.74Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MIATTIK-Ryls0.65
50m (1) 27.43
27.43
100m (2) 56.95
29.52
LESPARRETanguy0.24
150m (3) 01:25.89
28.94
200m (4) 01:59.00
33.11
COMTESerguei0.19
250m (5) 02:23.89
24.89
300m (6) 02:53.14
29.25
GROUSSETMaxime0.02
350m (7) 03:15.82
22.68
400m (8) 03:41.89
26.07
77Brazil BRA3:42.3506.20Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDRADEJoao Paulo0.59
50m (1) 27.65
27.65
100m (2) 57.62
29.97
PUMPUTISCaio-0.01
150m (3) 01:26.95
29.33
200m (4) 01:59.53
32.58
GONCHEMatheus0.28
250m (5) 02:24.80
25.27
300m (6) 02:53.23
28.43
CORREIABreno0.20
350m (7) 03:16.52
23.29
400m (8) 03:42.35
25.83
88Japan JPN3:43.5507.40Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAKAMOTOYuya0.61
50m (1) 28.44
28.44
100m (2) 58.93
30.49
HANAGURUMAYu0.24
150m (3) 01:27.60
28.67
200m (4) 02:00.01
32.41
ISHIKAWAShinnosuke0.12
250m (5) 02:24.77
24.76
300m (6) 02:53.58
28.81
ITOHayata0.05
350m (7) 03:16.90
23.32
400m (8) 03:43.55
26.65
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Italy ITA3:39.04QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CECCONThomas0.68
50m (1) 27.09
27.09
100m (2) 55.75
28.66
PINZUTIAlessandro0.07
150m (3) 01:23.44
27.69
200m (4) 01:55.90
32.46
RAZZETTIAlberto0.27
250m (5) 02:20.31
24.41
300m (6) 02:49.50
29.19
NARDINIDavide0.26
350m (7) 03:12.98
23.48
400m (8) 03:39.04
26.06
21United States of America USA3:40.8801.84QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FOSTERCarson0.54
50m (1) 27.14
27.14
100m (2) 55.98
28.84
ROYDaniel0.33
150m (3) 01:25.34
29.36
200m (4) 01:57.76
32.42
BYBEECody0.41
250m (5) 02:22.68
24.92
300m (6) 02:50.99
28.31
CALLANPatrick0.37
350m (7) 03:14.92
23.93
400m (8) 03:40.88
25.96
31Poland POL3:41.3902.35QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STOKOWSKIKacper0.57
50m (1) 27.26
27.26
100m (2) 55.44
28.18
KUSTORafal0.30
150m (3) 01:23.78
28.34
200m (4) 01:57.72
33.94
KRASKAJakub0.42
250m (5) 02:22.92
25.20
300m (6) 02:51.94
29.02
PISZCZOROWICZBartosz0.33
350m (7) 03:15.75
23.81
400m (8) 03:41.39
25.64
42Australia AUS3:41.4302.39QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JONESTaj0.60
50m (1) 27.23
27.23
100m (2) 56.57
29.34
STUBBLETY-COOKZac0.43
150m (3) 01:25.62
29.05
200m (4) 01:57.70
32.08
BRUNTJordan0.47
250m (5) 02:22.86
25.16
300m (6) 02:51.18
28.32
ATTARDZachary0.00
350m (7) 03:15.21
24.03
400m (8) 03:41.43
26.22
53Russian Federation RUS3:41.6002.56QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TRETYAKOVNikita0.56
50m (1) 27.63
27.63
100m (2) 56.71
29.08
GERASIMENKOVladislav0.25
150m (3) 01:25.76
29.05
200m (4) 01:58.22
32.46
MINAKOVAndrei0.35
250m (5) 02:22.46
24.24
300m (6) 02:51.32
28.86
KARASEVGleb0.33
350m (7) 03:15.27
23.95
400m (8) 03:41.60
26.33
62France FRA3:42.9103.87QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MIATTIK-Ryls0.63
50m (1) 27.77
27.77
100m (2) 56.81
29.04
LESPARRETanguy0.34
150m (3) 01:25.54
28.73
200m (4) 01:59.36
33.82
COMTESerguei0.31
250m (5) 02:24.27
24.91
300m (6) 02:53.75
29.48
GROUSSETMaxime0.24
350m (7) 03:16.75
23.00
400m (8) 03:42.91
26.16
73Japan JPN3:43.1504.11QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAKAMOTOYuya0.62
50m (1) 28.31
28.31
100m (2) 58.43
30.12
HANAGURUMAYu0.20
150m (3) 01:27.66
29.23
200m (4) 02:00.00
32.34
ISHIKAWAShinnosuke0.26
250m (5) 02:24.65
24.65
300m (6) 02:53.00
28.35
ITOHayata-0.02
350m (7) 03:16.53
23.53
400m (8) 03:43.15
26.62
84Brazil BRA3:43.5404.50QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDRADEJoao Paulo0.61
50m (1) 27.98
27.98
100m (2) 57.30
29.32
PUMPUTISCaio0.20
150m (3) 01:26.74
29.44
200m (4) 01:59.83
33.09
MOTAKayky0.26
250m (5) 02:24.68
24.85
300m (6) 02:53.78
29.10
MOREIRARodolfo0.05
350m (7) 03:16.90
23.12
400m (8) 03:43.54
26.64
95Germany GER3:43.6204.58Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCHOWJosha0.67
50m (1) 28.33
28.33
100m (2) 59.34
31.01
KUHNWassili0.05
150m (3) 01:27.45
28.11
200m (4) 02:00.44
32.99
FRIESEJan Eric0.26
250m (5) 02:25.51
25.07
300m (6) 02:54.06
28.55
VARJASIPeter0.17
350m (7) 03:17.51
23.45
400m (8) 03:43.62
26.11
102Great Britain GBR3:43.7604.72Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PYLENicholas Edward0.59
50m (1) 27.17
27.17
100m (2) 56.43
29.26
SMARTCallum Jack0.37
150m (3) 01:25.89
29.46
200m (4) 01:59.47
33.58
PETERSJacob Thomas Taylor0.48
250m (5) 02:24.47
25.00
300m (6) 02:53.02
28.55
CLOGGElliot Lewis0.33
350m (7) 03:17.01
23.99
400m (8) 03:43.76
26.75
113Estonia EST3:48.7409.70Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LELLEArmin Evert0.58
50m (1) 27.32
27.32
100m (2) 56.57
29.25
MATVEJEVTiit0.29
150m (3) 01:27.36
30.79
200m (4) 02:03.44
36.08
ZIRKKregor0.35
250m (5) 02:28.43
24.99
300m (6) 02:56.83
28.40
SUUNJanter0.17
350m (7) 03:21.50
24.67
400m (8) 03:48.74
27.24
124Mexico MEX3:51.8012.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GOMEZ NERIAAlberto0.55
50m (1) 28.06
28.06
100m (2) 58.70
30.64
PUENTE BUSTAMANTEAndres Eduardo0.39
150m (3) 01:28.83
30.13
200m (4) 02:04.44
35.61
IBARRA REYESAlvaro Octavio0.56
250m (5) 02:30.02
25.58
300m (6) 03:00.49
30.47
CRUZ ZUNIGAGuillermo Ruben0.41
350m (7) 03:24.87
24.38
400m (8) 03:51.80
26.93
134South Africa RSA3:53.1814.14Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FERRERIAlessio0.59
50m (1) 29.20
29.20
100m (2) 01:00.22
31.02
HOULIEMichael0.49
150m (3) 01:28.60
28.38
200m (4) 02:03.06
34.46
GROBBELAARLuan0.56
250m (5) 02:30.04
26.98
300m (6) 03:01.04
31.00
van RENSBURGAnandt0.34
350m (7) 03:25.26
24.22
400m (8) 03:53.18
27.92
145Singapore SGP3:53.5714.53Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LEEDonovan0.60
50m (1) 29.44
29.44
100m (2) 01:00.33
30.89
ANGMaximillian Wei0.27
150m (3) 01:30.78
30.45
200m (4) 02:05.51
34.73
CHUAYi Shou Darren0.34
250m (5) 02:31.98
26.47
300m (6) 03:01.85
29.87
TANJonathan Eu Jin0.28
350m (7) 03:26.39
24.54
400m (8) 03:53.57
27.18
156Puerto Rico PUR3:59.6320.59Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ARROYOJarod Alexander0.59
50m (1) 28.75
28.75
100m (2) 59.71
30.96
CHEVERE MORALESDaniel Armando0.18
150m (3) 01:30.62
30.91
200m (4) 02:06.20
35.58
SOTO COLONAlexis Javier0.23
250m (5) 02:34.65
28.45
300m (6) 03:07.53
32.88
COLLAZO TORRESJan Manuelle0.26
350m (7) 03:31.72
24.19
400m (8) 03:59.63
27.91
166Argentina ARG4:03.8924.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MENDEZJuan Ignacio0.64
50m (1) 29.31
29.31
100m (2) 59.89
30.58
BERGLIAFFASantiago0.47
150m (3) 01:32.80
32.91
200m (4) 02:09.10
36.30
LUDUENAFederico Agustin0.34
250m (5) 02:36.54
27.44
300m (6) 03:07.75
31.21
ALBALucas Ezequiel0.35
350m (7) 03:34.34
26.59
400m (8) 04:03.89
29.55
177Fiji FIJ4:04.1725.13Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ROSSNetani0.66
50m (1) 30.96
30.96
100m (2) 01:04.37
33.41
VAKASAMATaichi0.42
150m (3) 01:33.77
29.40
200m (4) 02:08.22
34.45
YALIMAIWAITemafa0.30
250m (5) 02:36.12
27.90
300m (6) 03:08.13
32.01
KADOEugene0.49
350m (7) 03:34.65
26.52
400m (8) 04:04.17
29.52
187Dominican Republic DOM4:04.3525.31Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ROSAAlejandro0.65
50m (1) 31.14
31.14
100m (2) 01:05.26
34.12
HUERTAFausto0.52
150m (3) 01:34.86
29.60
200m (4) 02:09.11
34.25
GONZALEZ RAMIREZDenzel0.56
250m (5) 02:37.21
28.10
300m (6) 03:08.18
30.97
FELIPERonald0.38
350m (7) 03:34.71
26.53
400m (8) 04:04.35
29.64
195Paraguay PAR4:05.9926.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MATEOSMatheo0.68
50m (1) 28.43
28.43
100m (2) 59.32
30.89
EVREINOFFAlejandro0.29
150m (3) 01:30.02
30.70
200m (4) 02:06.85
36.83
IRUNIvan0.33
250m (5) 02:35.45
28.60
300m (6) 03:09.15
33.70
VILLALBAAlejandro0.38
350m (7) 03:35.89
26.74
400m (8) 04:05.99
30.10
208Curacao CUR4:06.1827.14Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BERNARDINASeggio Jeremiah0.65
50m (1) 30.06
30.06
100m (2) 01:03.31
33.25
RAFAELARainier0.41
150m (3) 01:34.96
31.65
200m (4) 02:11.63
36.67
PAYNE ZAMORAMauricio Shamir0.59
250m (5) 02:39.44
27.81
300m (6) 03:11.54
32.10
GIRIBALDIEJeremy0.37
350m (7) 03:37.61
26.07
400m (8) 04:06.18
28.57
216Honduras HON4:13.5834.54Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JOSE NOE DIAZJose Noe Diaz0.61
50m (1) 30.54
30.54
100m (2) 01:03.75
33.21
FERNANDO BUSTLLOFernando Bustillo0.51
150m (3) 01:36.97
33.22
200m (4) 02:15.79
38.82
VASQUEZCarlos0.63
250m (5) 02:43.89
28.10
300m (6) 03:16.21
32.32
BARAHONAAlejandro0.40
350m (7) 03:43.27
27.06
400m (8) 04:13.58
30.31
228Antigua and Barbuda ANT4:13.9934.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BENTOJason0.58
50m (1) 30.83
30.83
100m (2) 01:04.23
33.40
WUILLIEZJadon0.38
150m (3) 01:36.40
32.17
200m (4) 02:15.69
39.29
MARTINLleyton0.42
250m (5) 02:42.76
27.07
300m (6) 03:14.89
32.13
BENTOAlexander Xavier0.43
350m (7) 03:42.69
27.80
400m (8) 04:13.99
31.30
237Guatemala GUA4:23.0444.00Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TURCIOSMiguel0.80
50m (1) 33.79
33.79
100m (2) 01:09.65
35.86
GALVEZSebastian0.54
150m (3) 01:45.18
35.53
200m (4) 02:24.17
38.99
PONCEFernando0.35
250m (5) 02:53.71
29.54
300m (6) 03:26.16
32.45
OZAETAInaki0.43
350m (7) 03:53.57
27.41
400m (8) 04:23.04
29.47
Sri Lanka SRIDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Italy ITA3:39.04QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CECCONThomas0.68
50m (1) 27.09
27.09
100m (2) 55.75
28.66
PINZUTIAlessandro0.07
150m (3) 01:23.44
27.69
200m (4) 01:55.90
32.46
RAZZETTIAlberto0.27
250m (5) 02:20.31
24.41
300m (6) 02:49.50
29.19
NARDINIDavide0.26
350m (7) 03:12.98
23.48
400m (8) 03:39.04
26.06
102Great Britain GBR3:43.7604.72Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PYLENicholas Edward0.59
50m (1) 27.17
27.17
100m (2) 56.43
29.26
SMARTCallum Jack0.37
150m (3) 01:25.89
29.46
200m (4) 01:59.47
33.58
PETERSJacob Thomas Taylor0.48
250m (5) 02:24.47
25.00
300m (6) 02:53.02
28.55
CLOGGElliot Lewis0.33
350m (7) 03:17.01
23.99
400m (8) 03:43.76
26.75
113Estonia EST3:48.7409.70Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LELLEArmin Evert0.58
50m (1) 27.32
27.32
100m (2) 56.57
29.25
MATVEJEVTiit0.29
150m (3) 01:27.36
30.79
200m (4) 02:03.44
36.08
ZIRKKregor0.35
250m (5) 02:28.43
24.99
300m (6) 02:56.83
28.40
SUUNJanter0.17
350m (7) 03:21.50
24.67
400m (8) 03:48.74
27.24
124Mexico MEX3:51.8012.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GOMEZ NERIAAlberto0.55
50m (1) 28.06
28.06
100m (2) 58.70
30.64
PUENTE BUSTAMANTEAndres Eduardo0.39
150m (3) 01:28.83
30.13
200m (4) 02:04.44
35.61
IBARRA REYESAlvaro Octavio0.56
250m (5) 02:30.02
25.58
300m (6) 03:00.49
30.47
CRUZ ZUNIGAGuillermo Ruben0.41
350m (7) 03:24.87
24.38
400m (8) 03:51.80
26.93
195Paraguay PAR4:05.9926.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MATEOSMatheo0.68
50m (1) 28.43
28.43
100m (2) 59.32
30.89
EVREINOFFAlejandro0.29
150m (3) 01:30.02
30.70
200m (4) 02:06.85
36.83
IRUNIvan0.33
250m (5) 02:35.45
28.60
300m (6) 03:09.15
33.70
VILLALBAAlejandro0.38
350m (7) 03:35.89
26.74
400m (8) 04:05.99
30.10
216Honduras HON4:13.5834.54Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JOSE NOE DIAZJose Noe Diaz0.61
50m (1) 30.54
30.54
100m (2) 01:03.75
33.21
FERNANDO BUSTLLOFernando Bustillo0.51
150m (3) 01:36.97
33.22
200m (4) 02:15.79
38.82
VASQUEZCarlos0.63
250m (5) 02:43.89
28.10
300m (6) 03:16.21
32.32
BARAHONAAlejandro0.40
350m (7) 03:43.27
27.06
400m (8) 04:13.58
30.31
237Guatemala GUA4:23.0444.00Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TURCIOSMiguel0.80
50m (1) 33.79
33.79
100m (2) 01:09.65
35.86
GALVEZSebastian0.54
150m (3) 01:45.18
35.53
200m (4) 02:24.17
38.99
PONCEFernando0.35
250m (5) 02:53.71
29.54
300m (6) 03:26.16
32.45
OZAETAInaki0.43
350m (7) 03:53.57
27.41
400m (8) 04:23.04
29.47
Sri Lanka SRIDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21United States of America USA3:40.88QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FOSTERCarson0.54
50m (1) 27.14
27.14
100m (2) 55.98
28.84
ROYDaniel0.33
150m (3) 01:25.34
29.36
200m (4) 01:57.76
32.42
BYBEECody0.41
250m (5) 02:22.68
24.92
300m (6) 02:50.99
28.31
CALLANPatrick0.37
350m (7) 03:14.92
23.93
400m (8) 03:40.88
25.96
62France FRA3:42.9102.03QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MIATTIK-Ryls0.63
50m (1) 27.77
27.77
100m (2) 56.81
29.04
LESPARRETanguy0.34
150m (3) 01:25.54
28.73
200m (4) 01:59.36
33.82
COMTESerguei0.31
250m (5) 02:24.27
24.91
300m (6) 02:53.75
29.48
GROUSSETMaxime0.24
350m (7) 03:16.75
23.00
400m (8) 03:42.91
26.16
73Japan JPN3:43.1502.27QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAKAMOTOYuya0.62
50m (1) 28.31
28.31
100m (2) 58.43
30.12
HANAGURUMAYu0.20
150m (3) 01:27.66
29.23
200m (4) 02:00.00
32.34
ISHIKAWAShinnosuke0.26
250m (5) 02:24.65
24.65
300m (6) 02:53.00
28.35
ITOHayata-0.02
350m (7) 03:16.53
23.53
400m (8) 03:43.15
26.62
134South Africa RSA3:53.1812.30Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FERRERIAlessio0.59
50m (1) 29.20
29.20
100m (2) 01:00.22
31.02
HOULIEMichael0.49
150m (3) 01:28.60
28.38
200m (4) 02:03.06
34.46
GROBBELAARLuan0.56
250m (5) 02:30.04
26.98
300m (6) 03:01.04
31.00
van RENSBURGAnandt0.34
350m (7) 03:25.26
24.22
400m (8) 03:53.18
27.92
145Singapore SGP3:53.5712.69Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LEEDonovan0.60
50m (1) 29.44
29.44
100m (2) 01:00.33
30.89
ANGMaximillian Wei0.27
150m (3) 01:30.78
30.45
200m (4) 02:05.51
34.73
CHUAYi Shou Darren0.34
250m (5) 02:31.98
26.47
300m (6) 03:01.85
29.87
TANJonathan Eu Jin0.28
350m (7) 03:26.39
24.54
400m (8) 03:53.57
27.18
166Argentina ARG4:03.8923.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MENDEZJuan Ignacio0.64
50m (1) 29.31
29.31
100m (2) 59.89
30.58
BERGLIAFFASantiago0.47
150m (3) 01:32.80
32.91
200m (4) 02:09.10
36.30
LUDUENAFederico Agustin0.34
250m (5) 02:36.54
27.44
300m (6) 03:07.75
31.21
ALBALucas Ezequiel0.35
350m (7) 03:34.34
26.59
400m (8) 04:03.89
29.55
187Dominican Republic DOM4:04.3523.47Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ROSAAlejandro0.65
50m (1) 31.14
31.14
100m (2) 01:05.26
34.12
HUERTAFausto0.52
150m (3) 01:34.86
29.60
200m (4) 02:09.11
34.25
GONZALEZ RAMIREZDenzel0.56
250m (5) 02:37.21
28.10
300m (6) 03:08.18
30.97
FELIPERonald0.38
350m (7) 03:34.71
26.53
400m (8) 04:04.35
29.64
208Curacao CUR4:06.1825.30Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BERNARDINASeggio Jeremiah0.65
50m (1) 30.06
30.06
100m (2) 01:03.31
33.25
RAFAELARainier0.41
150m (3) 01:34.96
31.65
200m (4) 02:11.63
36.67
PAYNE ZAMORAMauricio Shamir0.59
250m (5) 02:39.44
27.81
300m (6) 03:11.54
32.10
GIRIBALDIEJeremy0.37
350m (7) 03:37.61
26.07
400m (8) 04:06.18
28.57
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
31Poland POL3:41.39QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STOKOWSKIKacper0.57
50m (1) 27.26
27.26
100m (2) 55.44
28.18
KUSTORafal0.30
150m (3) 01:23.78
28.34
200m (4) 01:57.72
33.94
KRASKAJakub0.42
250m (5) 02:22.92
25.20
300m (6) 02:51.94
29.02
PISZCZOROWICZBartosz0.33
350m (7) 03:15.75
23.81
400m (8) 03:41.39
25.64
42Australia AUS3:41.4300.04QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JONESTaj0.60
50m (1) 27.23
27.23
100m (2) 56.57
29.34
STUBBLETY-COOKZac0.43
150m (3) 01:25.62
29.05
200m (4) 01:57.70
32.08
BRUNTJordan0.47
250m (5) 02:22.86
25.16
300m (6) 02:51.18
28.32
ATTARDZachary0.00
350m (7) 03:15.21
24.03
400m (8) 03:41.43
26.22
53Russian Federation RUS3:41.6000.21QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TRETYAKOVNikita0.56
50m (1) 27.63
27.63
100m (2) 56.71
29.08
GERASIMENKOVladislav0.25
150m (3) 01:25.76
29.05
200m (4) 01:58.22
32.46
MINAKOVAndrei0.35
250m (5) 02:22.46
24.24
300m (6) 02:51.32
28.86
KARASEVGleb0.33
350m (7) 03:15.27
23.95
400m (8) 03:41.60
26.33
84Brazil BRA3:43.5402.15QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDRADEJoao Paulo0.61
50m (1) 27.98
27.98
100m (2) 57.30
29.32
PUMPUTISCaio0.20
150m (3) 01:26.74
29.44
200m (4) 01:59.83
33.09
MOTAKayky0.26
250m (5) 02:24.68
24.85
300m (6) 02:53.78
29.10
MOREIRARodolfo0.05
350m (7) 03:16.90
23.12
400m (8) 03:43.54
26.64
95Germany GER3:43.6202.23Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCHOWJosha0.67
50m (1) 28.33
28.33
100m (2) 59.34
31.01
KUHNWassili0.05
150m (3) 01:27.45
28.11
200m (4) 02:00.44
32.99
FRIESEJan Eric0.26
250m (5) 02:25.51
25.07
300m (6) 02:54.06
28.55
VARJASIPeter0.17
350m (7) 03:17.51
23.45
400m (8) 03:43.62
26.11
156Puerto Rico PUR3:59.6318.24Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ARROYOJarod Alexander0.59
50m (1) 28.75
28.75
100m (2) 59.71
30.96
CHEVERE MORALESDaniel Armando0.18
150m (3) 01:30.62
30.91
200m (4) 02:06.20
35.58
SOTO COLONAlexis Javier0.23
250m (5) 02:34.65
28.45
300m (6) 03:07.53
32.88
COLLAZO TORRESJan Manuelle0.26
350m (7) 03:31.72
24.19
400m (8) 03:59.63
27.91
177Fiji FIJ4:04.1722.78Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ROSSNetani0.66
50m (1) 30.96
30.96
100m (2) 01:04.37
33.41
VAKASAMATaichi0.42
150m (3) 01:33.77
29.40
200m (4) 02:08.22
34.45
YALIMAIWAITemafa0.30
250m (5) 02:36.12
27.90
300m (6) 03:08.13
32.01
KADOEugene0.49
350m (7) 03:34.65
26.52
400m (8) 04:04.17
29.52
228Antigua and Barbuda ANT4:13.9932.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BENTOJason0.58
50m (1) 30.83
30.83
100m (2) 01:04.23
33.40
WUILLIEZJadon0.38
150m (3) 01:36.40
32.17
200m (4) 02:15.69
39.29
MARTINLleyton0.42
250m (5) 02:42.76
27.07
300m (6) 03:14.89
32.13
BENTOAlexander Xavier0.43
350m (7) 03:42.69
27.80
400m (8) 04:13.99
31.30