Scroll for more

17th FINA World Championships

July 14 - 30, 2017

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

26 Jul

Heat 1

26 Jul

Heat 2

26 Jul

Heat 3

26 Jul

Heat 4

26 Jul
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA3:38.56WRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GREVERSMatt0.69
50m (1) 25.37
25.37
100m (2) 52.32
26.95
KINGLilly0.37
150m (3) 01:21.87
29.55
200m (4) 01:56.47
34.60
DRESSELCaeleb0.42
250m (5) 02:19.57
23.10
300m (6) 02:46.39
26.82
MANUELSimone0.37
350m (7) 03:11.17
24.78
400m (8) 03:38.56
27.39
22Australia AUS3:41.2102.65OCShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LARKINMitchell0.64
50m (1) 25.79
25.79
100m (2) 53.11
27.32
CAVEDaniel0.21
150m (3) 01:20.90
27.79
200m (4) 01:52.40
31.50
MCKEONEmma0.26
250m (5) 02:18.69
26.29
300m (6) 02:48.91
30.22
CAMPBELLBronte0.24
350m (7) 03:13.98
25.07
400m (8) 03:41.21
27.23
33Canada CAN3:41.2502.69Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MASSEKylie Jacqueline0.56
50m (1) 28.20
28.20
100m (2) 58.22
30.02
FUNKRichard0.19
150m (3) 01:25.58
27.36
200m (4) 01:57.36
31.78
OLEKSIAKPenny0.03
250m (5) 02:23.22
25.86
300m (6) 02:53.54
30.32
KISILYuri0.02
350m (7) 03:15.98
22.44
400m (8) 03:41.25
25.27
33People's Republic of China CHN3:41.2502.69ASShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
XUJiayu0.57
50m (1) 25.44
25.44
100m (2) 52.37
26.93
YANZibei0.14
150m (3) 01:19.48
27.11
200m (4) 01:51.35
31.87
ZHANGYufei0.37
250m (5) 02:17.64
26.29
300m (6) 02:48.33
30.69
ZHUMenghui0.26
350m (7) 03:13.33
25.00
400m (8) 03:41.25
27.92
55Great Britain GBR3:41.5603.00ERShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DAVIESGeorgia0.67
50m (1) 28.96
28.96
100m (2) 59.98
31.02
PEATYAdam0.09
150m (3) 01:25.90
25.92
200m (4) 01:57.10
31.20
GUYJames0.36
250m (5) 02:20.59
23.49
300m (6) 02:47.61
27.02
O'CONNORSiobhan0.26
350m (7) 03:13.37
25.76
400m (8) 03:41.56
28.19
66Russian Federation RUS3:43.0204.46Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TARASEVICHGrigory0.61
50m (1) 26.03
26.03
100m (2) 53.35
27.32
PRIGODAKirill0.14
150m (3) 01:20.45
27.10
200m (4) 01:51.99
31.54
CHIMROVASvetlana0.21
250m (5) 02:17.98
25.99
300m (6) 02:49.17
31.19
ANDRUSENKOVeronika0.25
350m (7) 03:15.29
26.12
400m (8) 03:43.02
27.73
77Germany GER3:46.0307.47Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GRAFLisa0.66
50m (1) 29.55
29.55
100m (2) 01:00.55
31.00
KOCHMarco0.39
150m (3) 01:28.31
27.76
200m (4) 02:00.44
32.13
SCHMIDTKEAliena0.27
250m (5) 02:26.55
26.11
300m (6) 02:57.73
31.18
WIERLINGDamian0.30
350m (7) 03:20.63
22.90
400m (8) 03:46.03
25.40
88Italy ITA3:46.3307.77Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MILLIMatteo0.64
50m (1) 26.22
26.22
100m (2) 54.24
28.02
MARTINENGHINicolo0.29
150m (3) 01:21.23
26.99
200m (4) 01:53.85
32.62
BIANCHIIlaria0.13
250m (5) 02:20.85
27.00
300m (6) 02:51.10
30.25
PELLEGRINIFederica0.18
350m (7) 03:17.76
26.66
400m (8) 03:46.33
28.57
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA3:40.28QWRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.52
50m (1) 25.35
25.35
100m (2) 52.34
26.99
CORDESKevin0.42
150m (3) 01:19.48
27.14
200m (4) 01:51.29
31.81
WORRELLKelsi0.50
250m (5) 02:17.43
26.14
300m (6) 02:47.46
30.03
COMERFORDMallory0.27
350m (7) 03:12.94
25.48
400m (8) 03:40.28
27.34
21Australia AUS3:44.1303.85QOCShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MCKEOWNKaylee Rochelle0.58
50m (1) 29.05
29.05
100m (2) 01:00.03
30.98
WILSONMatthew0.11
150m (3) 01:27.67
27.64
200m (4) 01:59.72
32.05
IRVINEGrant0.32
250m (5) 02:23.41
23.69
300m (6) 02:50.81
27.40
JACKShayna0.37
350m (7) 03:16.20
25.39
400m (8) 03:44.13
27.93
32Canada CAN3:44.4604.18QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ACEVEDOJavier0.65
50m (1) 26.74
26.74
100m (2) 54.44
27.70
FUNKRichard0.14
150m (3) 01:21.73
27.29
200m (4) 01:53.48
31.75
SMITHRebecca0.29
250m (5) 02:19.98
26.50
300m (6) 02:51.05
31.07
VAN LANDEGHEMChantal0.24
350m (7) 03:16.24
25.19
400m (8) 03:44.46
28.22
42Great Britain GBR3:44.7904.51QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DAVIESGeorgia0.63
50m (1) 28.58
28.58
100m (2) 59.54
30.96
MURDOCHRoss0.29
150m (3) 01:27.28
27.74
200m (4) 01:59.03
31.75
GUYJames0.48
250m (5) 02:23.04
24.01
300m (6) 02:50.15
27.11
ANDERSONFreya Ann Alexandra0.66
350m (7) 03:16.84
26.69
400m (8) 03:44.79
27.95
51Russian Federation RUS3:46.0905.81QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOLESNIKOVKliment0.73
50m (1) 25.98
25.98
100m (2) 53.48
27.50
ZANKOVsevolod0.26
150m (3) 01:21.18
27.70
200m (4) 01:53.17
31.99
CHIMROVASvetlana0.20
250m (5) 02:19.95
26.78
300m (6) 02:51.42
31.47
ANDREEVAViktoriia0.31
350m (7) 03:17.39
25.97
400m (8) 03:46.09
28.70
61People's Republic of China CHN3:46.2505.97QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIGuangyuan0.56
50m (1) 25.72
25.72
100m (2) 53.65
27.93
SHIJinglin0.42
150m (3) 01:25.08
31.43
200m (4) 02:00.52
35.44
LIZhuhao0.24
250m (5) 02:24.21
23.69
300m (6) 02:52.53
28.32
ZHUMenghui0.32
350m (7) 03:18.16
25.63
400m (8) 03:46.25
28.09
72Italy ITA3:46.7506.47QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PANZIERAMargherita0.65
50m (1) 29.86
29.86
100m (2) 01:01.03
31.17
MARTINENGHINicolo0.30
150m (3) 01:28.59
27.56
200m (4) 02:01.29
32.70
CODIAPiero0.36
250m (5) 02:25.48
24.19
300m (6) 02:53.20
27.72
DI PIETROSilvia0.12
350m (7) 03:18.70
25.50
400m (8) 03:46.75
28.05
83Germany GER3:47.6607.38QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GRAFLisa0.75
50m (1) 29.82
29.82
100m (2) 01:00.69
30.87
VOM LEHNChristian0.12
150m (3) 01:28.67
27.98
200m (4) 02:01.22
32.55
SCHMIDTKEAliena0.20
250m (5) 02:27.41
26.19
300m (6) 02:58.92
31.51
KUSCHMarius0.22
350m (7) 03:21.95
23.03
400m (8) 03:47.66
25.71
93Argentina ARG3:52.4912.21Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BERRINOAndrea0.57
50m (1) 29.80
29.80
100m (2) 01:01.78
31.98
CEBALLOSMacarena0.33
150m (3) 01:34.24
32.46
200m (4) 02:11.29
37.05
GRASSISantiago0.20
250m (5) 02:35.09
23.80
300m (6) 03:03.94
28.85
GRABICHFederico0.16
350m (7) 03:27.37
23.43
400m (8) 03:52.49
25.12
102Japan JPN3:53.6913.41Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOGAJunya0.57
50m (1) 25.47
25.47
100m (2) 53.88
28.41
IMAIRuna0.37
150m (3) 01:26.59
32.71
200m (4) 02:03.18
36.59
SHIMIZUSakiko0.26
250m (5) 02:31.11
27.93
300m (6) 03:02.90
31.79
AMAITsubasa-0.01
350m (7) 03:27.26
24.36
400m (8) 03:53.69
26.43
113Mexico MEX3:54.7414.46Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZ RAMIREZMaria0.66
50m (1) 30.48
30.48
100m (2) 01:02.72
32.24
DE LARA OJEDAMiguel Alejandro0.16
150m (3) 01:30.86
28.14
200m (4) 02:04.08
33.22
RAMIREZDaniel0.36
250m (5) 02:29.21
25.13
300m (6) 02:58.21
29.00
IBANEZ LOPEZLiliana0.25
350m (7) 03:25.39
27.18
400m (8) 03:54.74
29.35
124Estonia EST3:55.9415.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SEPPSigrid0.68
50m (1) 30.51
30.51
100m (2) 01:03.06
32.55
ROMANJUKMaria0.13
150m (3) 01:35.18
32.12
200m (4) 02:12.08
36.90
ZIRKKregor0.33
250m (5) 02:36.86
24.78
300m (6) 03:05.45
28.59
ZAITSEVDaniel0.14
350m (7) 03:29.26
23.81
400m (8) 03:55.94
26.68
135Slovakia SVK3:56.7816.50Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LISTOPADOVAKatarina0.65
50m (1) 29.96
29.96
100m (2) 01:01.68
31.72
KLOBUCNIKTomas0.32
150m (3) 01:30.13
28.45
200m (4) 02:03.16
33.03
MISENDOVABarbora0.33
250m (5) 02:30.90
27.74
300m (6) 03:04.69
33.79
NAGYRichard0.31
350m (7) 03:29.77
25.08
400m (8) 03:56.78
27.01
144South Africa RSA3:57.0216.74AFShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BINEDELLMartin0.59
50m (1) 26.65
26.65
100m (2) 56.17
29.52
CORBETTKaylene0.41
150m (3) 01:28.99
32.82
200m (4) 02:06.93
37.94
JIMMIEClayton0.22
250m (5) 02:32.00
25.07
300m (6) 03:01.60
29.60
GALLAGHERErin0.34
350m (7) 03:27.69
26.09
400m (8) 03:57.02
29.33
154Latvia LAT4:00.7020.42Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STEINAKristina Silvia0.79
50m (1) 31.55
31.55
100m (2) 01:05.10
33.55
BOBROVSDaniils0.51
150m (3) 01:34.12
29.02
200m (4) 02:07.75
33.63
MASKALENKONikolajs0.52
250m (5) 02:32.71
24.96
300m (6) 03:04.02
31.31
NIKITINAGabriela0.43
350m (7) 03:30.18
26.16
400m (8) 04:00.70
30.52
165Philippines PHI4:03.1122.83Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OLIVANicole Justine Marie0.76
50m (1) 32.81
32.81
100m (2) 01:07.02
34.21
DEIPARINEJames0.23
150m (3) 01:35.90
28.88
200m (4) 02:09.56
33.66
LACUNAJessie Khing0.30
250m (5) 02:35.75
26.19
300m (6) 03:06.16
30.41
ALKHALDIJasmine0.51
350m (7) 03:33.85
27.69
400m (8) 04:03.11
29.26
176Republic of Moldova MDA4:05.0424.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCUTANTatiana0.73
50m (1) 30.61
30.61
100m (2) 01:02.22
31.61
BULMAGAlina0.63
150m (3) 01:34.64
32.42
200m (4) 02:12.48
37.84
IZBISCIUCPavel0.46
250m (5) 02:38.15
25.67
300m (6) 03:09.55
31.40
PAPONINEvghenii0.54
350m (7) 03:35.38
25.83
400m (8) 04:05.04
29.66
186Kenya KEN4:08.8428.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAINASteven Kimani0.71
50m (1) 29.61
29.61
100m (2) 01:00.54
30.93
KAMAURebecca Wacui0.44
150m (3) 01:33.96
33.42
200m (4) 02:13.34
39.38
MUTETIEmily0.46
250m (5) 02:41.92
28.58
300m (6) 03:16.26
34.34
MOHAMEDIssa Abdulla Hemed0.02
350m (7) 03:41.12
24.86
400m (8) 04:08.84
27.72
195Faroe Islands FAR4:10.2930.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JOENSENSignhild0.72
50m (1) 30.65
30.65
100m (2) 01:04.10
33.45
TOFTUMRoland0.14
150m (3) 01:33.85
29.75
200m (4) 02:10.73
36.88
MORTENSENOli0.42
250m (5) 02:37.84
27.11
300m (6) 03:09.35
31.51
NYSTEDSara0.34
350m (7) 03:38.56
29.21
400m (8) 04:10.29
31.73
206Angola ANG4:15.6835.40Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SOUSACatarina0.79
50m (1) 33.78
33.78
100m (2) 01:10.80
37.02
ERVEDOSAMario Alberto Santos0.23
150m (3) 01:40.68
29.88
200m (4) 02:15.87
35.19
FRANCISCODaniel0.65
250m (5) 02:42.53
26.66
300m (6) 03:15.64
33.11
NOBREGAAna0.34
350m (7) 03:44.34
28.70
400m (8) 04:15.68
31.34
217Aruba ARU4:16.6936.41Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SCHREUDERSMikel0.74
50m (1) 30.48
30.48
100m (2) 01:03.75
33.27
GROTERSJordy0.25
150m (3) 01:33.23
29.48
200m (4) 02:08.10
34.87
VAN DEN BERGDaniella0.42
250m (5) 02:39.82
31.72
300m (6) 03:17.34
37.52
PONSONAllyson0.18
350m (7) 03:45.63
28.29
400m (8) 04:16.69
31.06
227Maldives MDV5:07.3501:27.07Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IBRAHIMMubal Azzam0.78
50m (1) 36.75
36.75
100m (2) 01:17.92
41.17
AISHATHSajina0.88
150m (3) 01:58.88
40.96
200m (4) 02:49.45
50.57
ADNANIsmail Muthasim0.30
250m (5) 03:20.36
30.91
300m (6) 03:58.52
38.16
SHAJANAminath0.63
350m (7) 04:30.51
31.99
400m (8) 05:07.35
36.84
Seychelles SEYDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LAIRDAlexus
50m (1)
100m (2)
MONCHERRYAdam
150m (3)
200m (4)
PASSONFelicity
250m (5)
300m (6)
HOFFMANDean
350m (7)
400m (8)
Israel ISRDNS
Madagascar MADDNS
Egypt EGYDNS
Mozambique MOZDNS
Sri Lanka SRIDNS
Finland FINDNS
Hungary HUNDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BALOGGabor0.57
50m (1) 26.23
26.23
100m (2) 54.67
28.44
GYURTADaniel-0.11
150m (3) 01:22.19
27.52
200m (4) 01:54.04
31.85
SZILAGYILiliana
250m (5) 02:20.91
26.87
300m (6) 02:52.42
31.51
JAKABOSZsuzsanna
350m (7) 03:18.79
26.37
400m (8) 03:46.96
28.17
Sweden SWEDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LINDBORGIda0.54
50m (1) 29.70
29.70
100m (2) 01:01.50
31.80
SKAGIUSJohannes0.13
150m (3) 01:28.77
27.27
200m (4) 02:01.92
33.15
HANSSONLouise-0.06
250m (5) 02:27.95
26.03
300m (6) 03:00.23
32.28
JOHANSSONVictor
350m (7) 03:24.39
24.16
400m (8) 03:50.94
26.55
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
61People's Republic of China CHN3:46.25QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIGuangyuan0.56
50m (1) 25.72
25.72
100m (2) 53.65
27.93
SHIJinglin0.42
150m (3) 01:25.08
31.43
200m (4) 02:00.52
35.44
LIZhuhao0.24
250m (5) 02:24.21
23.69
300m (6) 02:52.53
28.32
ZHUMenghui0.32
350m (7) 03:18.16
25.63
400m (8) 03:46.25
28.09
102Japan JPN3:53.6907.44Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOGAJunya0.57
50m (1) 25.47
25.47
100m (2) 53.88
28.41
IMAIRuna0.37
150m (3) 01:26.59
32.71
200m (4) 02:03.18
36.59
SHIMIZUSakiko0.26
250m (5) 02:31.11
27.93
300m (6) 03:02.90
31.79
AMAITsubasa-0.01
350m (7) 03:27.26
24.36
400m (8) 03:53.69
26.43
Seychelles SEYDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LAIRDAlexus
50m (1)
100m (2)
MONCHERRYAdam
150m (3)
200m (4)
PASSONFelicity
250m (5)
300m (6)
HOFFMANDean
350m (7)
400m (8)
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA3:40.28QWRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.52
50m (1) 25.35
25.35
100m (2) 52.34
26.99
CORDESKevin0.42
150m (3) 01:19.48
27.14
200m (4) 01:51.29
31.81
WORRELLKelsi0.50
250m (5) 02:17.43
26.14
300m (6) 02:47.46
30.03
COMERFORDMallory0.27
350m (7) 03:12.94
25.48
400m (8) 03:40.28
27.34
32Canada CAN3:44.4604.18QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ACEVEDOJavier0.65
50m (1) 26.74
26.74
100m (2) 54.44
27.70
FUNKRichard0.14
150m (3) 01:21.73
27.29
200m (4) 01:53.48
31.75
SMITHRebecca0.29
250m (5) 02:19.98
26.50
300m (6) 02:51.05
31.07
VAN LANDEGHEMChantal0.24
350m (7) 03:16.24
25.19
400m (8) 03:44.46
28.22
83Germany GER3:47.6607.38QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GRAFLisa0.75
50m (1) 29.82
29.82
100m (2) 01:00.69
30.87
VOM LEHNChristian0.12
150m (3) 01:28.67
27.98
200m (4) 02:01.22
32.55
SCHMIDTKEAliena0.20
250m (5) 02:27.41
26.19
300m (6) 02:58.92
31.51
KUSCHMarius0.22
350m (7) 03:21.95
23.03
400m (8) 03:47.66
25.71
124Estonia EST3:55.9415.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SEPPSigrid0.68
50m (1) 30.51
30.51
100m (2) 01:03.06
32.55
ROMANJUKMaria0.13
150m (3) 01:35.18
32.12
200m (4) 02:12.08
36.90
ZIRKKregor0.33
250m (5) 02:36.86
24.78
300m (6) 03:05.45
28.59
ZAITSEVDaniel0.14
350m (7) 03:29.26
23.81
400m (8) 03:55.94
26.68
135Slovakia SVK3:56.7816.50Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LISTOPADOVAKatarina0.65
50m (1) 29.96
29.96
100m (2) 01:01.68
31.72
KLOBUCNIKTomas0.32
150m (3) 01:30.13
28.45
200m (4) 02:03.16
33.03
MISENDOVABarbora0.33
250m (5) 02:30.90
27.74
300m (6) 03:04.69
33.79
NAGYRichard0.31
350m (7) 03:29.77
25.08
400m (8) 03:56.78
27.01
176Republic of Moldova MDA4:05.0424.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCUTANTatiana0.73
50m (1) 30.61
30.61
100m (2) 01:02.22
31.61
BULMAGAlina0.63
150m (3) 01:34.64
32.42
200m (4) 02:12.48
37.84
IZBISCIUCPavel0.46
250m (5) 02:38.15
25.67
300m (6) 03:09.55
31.40
PAPONINEvghenii0.54
350m (7) 03:35.38
25.83
400m (8) 04:05.04
29.66
Israel ISRDNS
Madagascar MADDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
51Russian Federation RUS3:46.09QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOLESNIKOVKliment0.73
50m (1) 25.98
25.98
100m (2) 53.48
27.50
ZANKOVsevolod0.26
150m (3) 01:21.18
27.70
200m (4) 01:53.17
31.99
CHIMROVASvetlana0.20
250m (5) 02:19.95
26.78
300m (6) 02:51.42
31.47
ANDREEVAViktoriia0.31
350m (7) 03:17.39
25.97
400m (8) 03:46.09
28.70
72Italy ITA3:46.7500.66QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PANZIERAMargherita0.65
50m (1) 29.86
29.86
100m (2) 01:01.03
31.17
MARTINENGHINicolo0.30
150m (3) 01:28.59
27.56
200m (4) 02:01.29
32.70
CODIAPiero0.36
250m (5) 02:25.48
24.19
300m (6) 02:53.20
27.72
DI PIETROSilvia0.12
350m (7) 03:18.70
25.50
400m (8) 03:46.75
28.05
113Mexico MEX3:54.7408.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GONZALEZ RAMIREZMaria0.66
50m (1) 30.48
30.48
100m (2) 01:02.72
32.24
DE LARA OJEDAMiguel Alejandro0.16
150m (3) 01:30.86
28.14
200m (4) 02:04.08
33.22
RAMIREZDaniel0.36
250m (5) 02:29.21
25.13
300m (6) 02:58.21
29.00
IBANEZ LOPEZLiliana0.25
350m (7) 03:25.39
27.18
400m (8) 03:54.74
29.35
154Latvia LAT4:00.7014.61Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STEINAKristina Silvia0.79
50m (1) 31.55
31.55
100m (2) 01:05.10
33.55
BOBROVSDaniils0.51
150m (3) 01:34.12
29.02
200m (4) 02:07.75
33.63
MASKALENKONikolajs0.52
250m (5) 02:32.71
24.96
300m (6) 03:04.02
31.31
NIKITINAGabriela0.43
350m (7) 03:30.18
26.16
400m (8) 04:00.70
30.52
165Philippines PHI4:03.1117.02Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OLIVANicole Justine Marie0.76
50m (1) 32.81
32.81
100m (2) 01:07.02
34.21
DEIPARINEJames0.23
150m (3) 01:35.90
28.88
200m (4) 02:09.56
33.66
LACUNAJessie Khing0.30
250m (5) 02:35.75
26.19
300m (6) 03:06.16
30.41
ALKHALDIJasmine0.51
350m (7) 03:33.85
27.69
400m (8) 04:03.11
29.26
186Kenya KEN4:08.8422.75Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAINASteven Kimani0.71
50m (1) 29.61
29.61
100m (2) 01:00.54
30.93
KAMAURebecca Wacui0.44
150m (3) 01:33.96
33.42
200m (4) 02:13.34
39.38
MUTETIEmily0.46
250m (5) 02:41.92
28.58
300m (6) 03:16.26
34.34
MOHAMEDIssa Abdulla Hemed0.02
350m (7) 03:41.12
24.86
400m (8) 04:08.84
27.72
227Maldives MDV5:07.3501:21.26Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IBRAHIMMubal Azzam0.78
50m (1) 36.75
36.75
100m (2) 01:17.92
41.17
AISHATHSajina0.88
150m (3) 01:58.88
40.96
200m (4) 02:49.45
50.57
ADNANIsmail Muthasim0.30
250m (5) 03:20.36
30.91
300m (6) 03:58.52
38.16
SHAJANAminath0.63
350m (7) 04:30.51
31.99
400m (8) 05:07.35
36.84
Egypt EGYDNS
Mozambique MOZDNS
Sri Lanka SRIDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
21Australia AUS3:44.13QOCShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MCKEOWNKaylee Rochelle0.58
50m (1) 29.05
29.05
100m (2) 01:00.03
30.98
WILSONMatthew0.11
150m (3) 01:27.67
27.64
200m (4) 01:59.72
32.05
IRVINEGrant0.32
250m (5) 02:23.41
23.69
300m (6) 02:50.81
27.40
JACKShayna0.37
350m (7) 03:16.20
25.39
400m (8) 03:44.13
27.93
42Great Britain GBR3:44.7900.66QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DAVIESGeorgia0.63
50m (1) 28.58
28.58
100m (2) 59.54
30.96
MURDOCHRoss0.29
150m (3) 01:27.28
27.74
200m (4) 01:59.03
31.75
GUYJames0.48
250m (5) 02:23.04
24.01
300m (6) 02:50.15
27.11
ANDERSONFreya Ann Alexandra0.66
350m (7) 03:16.84
26.69
400m (8) 03:44.79
27.95
93Argentina ARG3:52.4908.36Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BERRINOAndrea0.57
50m (1) 29.80
29.80
100m (2) 01:01.78
31.98
CEBALLOSMacarena0.33
150m (3) 01:34.24
32.46
200m (4) 02:11.29
37.05
GRASSISantiago0.20
250m (5) 02:35.09
23.80
300m (6) 03:03.94
28.85
GRABICHFederico0.16
350m (7) 03:27.37
23.43
400m (8) 03:52.49
25.12
144South Africa RSA3:57.0212.89AFShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BINEDELLMartin0.59
50m (1) 26.65
26.65
100m (2) 56.17
29.52
CORBETTKaylene0.41
150m (3) 01:28.99
32.82
200m (4) 02:06.93
37.94
JIMMIEClayton0.22
250m (5) 02:32.00
25.07
300m (6) 03:01.60
29.60
GALLAGHERErin0.34
350m (7) 03:27.69
26.09
400m (8) 03:57.02
29.33
195Faroe Islands FAR4:10.2926.16Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JOENSENSignhild0.72
50m (1) 30.65
30.65
100m (2) 01:04.10
33.45
TOFTUMRoland0.14
150m (3) 01:33.85
29.75
200m (4) 02:10.73
36.88
MORTENSENOli0.42
250m (5) 02:37.84
27.11
300m (6) 03:09.35
31.51
NYSTEDSara0.34
350m (7) 03:38.56
29.21
400m (8) 04:10.29
31.73
206Angola ANG4:15.6831.55Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SOUSACatarina0.79
50m (1) 33.78
33.78
100m (2) 01:10.80
37.02
ERVEDOSAMario Alberto Santos0.23
150m (3) 01:40.68
29.88
200m (4) 02:15.87
35.19
FRANCISCODaniel0.65
250m (5) 02:42.53
26.66
300m (6) 03:15.64
33.11
NOBREGAAna0.34
350m (7) 03:44.34
28.70
400m (8) 04:15.68
31.34
217Aruba ARU4:16.6932.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SCHREUDERSMikel0.74
50m (1) 30.48
30.48
100m (2) 01:03.75
33.27
GROTERSJordy0.25
150m (3) 01:33.23
29.48
200m (4) 02:08.10
34.87
VAN DEN BERGDaniella0.42
250m (5) 02:39.82
31.72
300m (6) 03:17.34
37.52
PONSONAllyson0.18
350m (7) 03:45.63
28.29
400m (8) 04:16.69
31.06
Hungary HUNDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BALOGGabor0.57
50m (1) 26.23
26.23
100m (2) 54.67
28.44
GYURTADaniel-0.11
150m (3) 01:22.19
27.52
200m (4) 01:54.04
31.85
SZILAGYILiliana
250m (5) 02:20.91
26.87
300m (6) 02:52.42
31.51
JAKABOSZsuzsanna
350m (7) 03:18.79
26.37
400m (8) 03:46.96
28.17
Sweden SWEDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LINDBORGIda0.54
50m (1) 29.70
29.70
100m (2) 01:01.50
31.80
SKAGIUSJohannes0.13
150m (3) 01:28.77
27.27
200m (4) 02:01.92
33.15
HANSSONLouise-0.06
250m (5) 02:27.95
26.03
300m (6) 03:00.23
32.28
JOHANSSONVictor
350m (7) 03:24.39
24.16
400m (8) 03:50.94
26.55
Finland FINDNS