Scroll for more

17th FINA World Championships

July 14 - 30, 2017

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 4x100m Freestyle Relay

Final

23 Jul

Heat 1

23 Jul

Heat 2

23 Jul
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA3:10.06Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DRESSELCaeleb0.62
50m (1) 22.29
22.29
100m (2) 47.26
24.97
HAASTownley0.38
150m (3) 01:09.87
22.61
200m (4) 01:34.72
24.85
PIERONIBlake0.32
250m (5) 01:57.61
22.89
300m (6) 02:22.81
25.20
ADRIANNathan0.23
350m (7) 02:45.08
22.27
400m (8) 03:10.06
24.98
22Brazil BRA3:10.3400.28Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SANTOSGabriel0.64
50m (1) 22.95
22.95
100m (2) 48.30
25.35
CHIERIGHINIMarcelo0.15
150m (3) 01:10.21
21.91
200m (4) 01:35.15
24.94
CIELO FILHOCesar0.19
250m (5) 01:58.09
22.94
300m (6) 02:23.16
25.07
FRATUSBruno0.21
350m (7) 02:45.10
21.94
400m (8) 03:10.34
25.24
33Hungary HUN3:11.9901.93Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOZMADominik0.67
50m (1) 22.92
22.92
100m (2) 48.26
25.34
NEMETHNandor0.11
150m (3) 01:10.94
22.68
200m (4) 01:36.30
25.36
HOLODAPeter0.24
250m (5) 01:58.99
22.69
300m (6) 02:24.78
25.79
BOHUSRichard0.29
350m (7) 02:46.84
22.06
400m (8) 03:11.99
25.15
44Russian Federation RUS3:12.5802.52Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IZOTOVDanila0.74
50m (1) 23.46
23.46
100m (2) 48.98
25.52
MOROZOVVladimir0.31
150m (3) 01:11.40
22.42
200m (4) 01:36.50
25.10
LOBINTSEVNikita0.25
250m (5) 01:59.37
22.87
300m (6) 02:24.59
25.22
KOROLEVNikita0.13
350m (7) 02:47.25
22.66
400m (8) 03:12.58
25.33
55Japan JPN3:13.6503.59Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NAKAMURAKatsumi0.69
50m (1) 23.30
23.30
100m (2) 48.60
25.30
SHIOURAShinri0.17
150m (3) 01:11.21
22.61
200m (4) 01:36.71
25.50
MATSUMOTOKatsuhiro0.09
250m (5) 01:59.58
22.87
300m (6) 02:25.02
25.44
KOGAJunya0.25
350m (7) 02:47.98
22.96
400m (8) 03:13.65
25.67
66Canada CAN3:15.2505.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KISILYuri0.70
50m (1) 23.34
23.34
100m (2) 48.66
25.32
THORMEYERMarkus0.12
150m (3) 01:11.58
22.92
200m (4) 01:37.17
25.59
ACEVEDOJavier0.24
250m (5) 02:00.40
23.23
300m (6) 02:26.20
25.80
OLAFSONCarson0.35
350m (7) 02:49.58
23.38
400m (8) 03:15.25
25.67
Australia AUSDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CARTWRIGHTJack0.73
50m (1) 23.54
23.54
100m (2) 48.34
24.80
INCERTIZac0.21
150m (3) 01:11.48
23.14
200m (4) 01:36.62
25.14
McEVOYCameron0.28
250m (5) 01:59.34
22.72
GRAHAMAlexander
350m (6) 02:47.41
48.07
400m (7) 03:12.80
25.39
Italy ITADSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DOTTOLuca0.66
50m (1) 23.08
23.08
VENDRAMEIvano
150m (2) 01:11.52
48.44
200m (3) 01:36.57
25.05
MIRESSIAlessandro
250m (4) 01:59.27
22.70
300m (5) 02:24.66
25.39
MAGNINIFilippo
350m (6) 02:47.65
22.99
400m (7) 03:12.98
25.33
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Brazil BRA3:12.34QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SANTOSGabriel0.50
50m (1) 23.31
23.31
100m (2) 48.84
25.53
CHIERIGHINIMarcelo0.35
150m (3) 01:11.34
22.50
200m (4) 01:36.59
25.25
CIELO FILHOCesar0.31
250m (5) 01:59.39
22.80
300m (6) 02:24.74
25.35
FRATUSBruno0.37
350m (7) 02:47.24
22.50
400m (8) 03:12.34
25.10
22Australia AUS3:12.4500.11QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
McEVOYCameron0.60
50m (1) 23.01
23.01
100m (2) 48.04
25.03
INCERTIZac0.07
150m (3) 01:11.28
23.24
200m (4) 01:36.66
25.38
GRAHAMAlexander0.08
250m (5) 01:59.74
23.08
300m (6) 02:24.94
25.20
CARTWRIGHTJack0.16
350m (7) 02:47.87
22.93
400m (8) 03:12.45
24.58
31United States of America USA3:12.9000.56QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PIERONIBlake0.65
50m (1) 23.21
23.21
100m (2) 48.40
25.19
CHADWICKMichael0.25
150m (3) 01:11.27
22.87
200m (4) 01:37.14
25.87
APPLEZachary0.23
250m (5) 02:00.07
22.93
300m (6) 02:25.30
25.23
HAASTownley0.30
350m (7) 02:47.95
22.65
400m (8) 03:12.90
24.95
42Italy ITA3:13.2600.92QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DOTTOLuca0.64
50m (1) 23.32
23.32
100m (2) 49.05
25.73
VENDRAMEIvano0.01
150m (3) 01:12.00
22.95
200m (4) 01:36.90
24.90
MIRESSIAlessandro0.35
250m (5) 01:59.63
22.73
300m (6) 02:24.84
25.21
MAGNINIFilippo0.29
350m (7) 02:48.09
23.25
400m (8) 03:13.26
25.17
53Hungary HUN3:13.2800.94QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOZMADominik0.64
50m (1) 22.91
22.91
100m (2) 48.61
25.70
NEMETHNandor0.19
150m (3) 01:11.60
22.99
200m (4) 01:37.13
25.53
HOLODAPeter0.00
250m (5) 01:59.73
22.60
300m (6) 02:25.21
25.48
BOHUSRichard0.47
350m (7) 02:48.16
22.95
400m (8) 03:13.28
25.12
64Russian Federation RUS3:13.8401.50QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
POPKOVAleksandr0.69
50m (1) 23.64
23.64
100m (2) 49.05
25.41
KOROLEVNikita0.21
150m (3) 01:11.74
22.69
200m (4) 01:37.48
25.74
LOBINTSEVNikita0.07
250m (5) 02:00.23
22.75
300m (6) 02:25.44
25.21
MOROZOVVladimir0.34
350m (7) 02:48.53
23.09
400m (8) 03:13.84
25.31
73Japan JPN3:14.8202.48QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NAKAMURAKatsumi0.71
50m (1) 23.74
23.74
100m (2) 48.71
24.97
SHIOURAShinri0.19
150m (3) 01:11.70
22.99
200m (4) 01:37.11
25.41
MATSUMOTOKatsuhiro0.16
250m (5) 02:00.16
23.05
300m (6) 02:25.59
25.43
KOGAJunya0.33
350m (7) 02:48.95
23.36
400m (8) 03:14.82
25.87
85Canada CAN3:14.8802.54QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KISILYuri0.71
50m (1) 23.34
23.34
100m (2) 48.88
25.54
THORMEYERMarkus0.08
150m (3) 01:11.86
22.98
200m (4) 01:37.38
25.52
ACEVEDOJavier0.27
250m (5) 02:00.63
23.25
300m (6) 02:25.81
25.18
OLAFSONCarson0.28
350m (7) 02:49.06
23.25
400m (8) 03:14.88
25.82
96Serbia SRB3:15.6403.30Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STJEPANOVICVelimir0.49
50m (1) 23.29
23.29
100m (2) 48.77
25.48
SEBASTIJANSabo0.10
150m (3) 01:11.12
22.35
200m (4) 01:37.37
26.25
LENDERIvan0.24
250m (5) 02:00.65
23.28
300m (6) 02:26.24
25.59
BARNAAndrej0.14
350m (7) 02:49.24
23.00
400m (8) 03:15.64
26.40
104Netherlands NED3:16.0903.75Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STOLKKyle0.71
50m (1) 23.74
23.74
100m (2) 49.40
25.66
PIJNENBURGStan0.19
150m (3) 01:12.57
23.17
200m (4) 01:38.31
25.74
SCHWIETERTBen0.21
250m (5) 02:01.68
23.37
300m (6) 02:27.28
25.60
PUTSJesse0.26
350m (7) 02:50.07
22.79
400m (8) 03:16.09
26.02
115Greece GRE3:16.9204.58Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHRISTOUApostolos0.67
50m (1) 23.25
23.25
100m (2) 49.36
26.11
MELADINISOdyssefs0.32
150m (3) 01:11.93
22.57
200m (4) 01:39.01
27.08
KATRANTZISChristos0.24
250m (5) 02:02.56
23.55
300m (6) 02:29.05
26.49
GKOLOMEEVKristian0.22
350m (7) 02:51.62
22.57
400m (8) 03:16.92
25.30
127South Africa RSA3:17.4105.07Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ERASMUSDouglas0.63
50m (1) 23.61
23.61
100m (2) 49.99
26.38
JIMMIEClayton0.37
150m (3) 01:13.73
23.74
200m (4) 01:39.63
25.90
BROWNMyles0.38
250m (5) 02:02.79
23.16
300m (6) 02:28.34
25.55
WADDELLZane0.32
350m (7) 02:50.90
22.56
400m (8) 03:17.41
26.51
136People's Republic of China CHN3:17.6905.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LINYongqing0.67
50m (1) 23.66
23.66
100m (2) 49.57
25.91
YUHexin0.33
150m (3) 01:12.89
23.32
200m (4) 01:38.54
25.65
CAOJiwen0.42
250m (5) 02:02.07
23.53
300m (6) 02:28.07
26.00
MATianchi0.29
350m (7) 02:51.72
23.65
400m (8) 03:17.69
25.97
147New Zealand NZL3:17.7405.40Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STANLEYMatthew0.55
50m (1) 24.28
24.28
100m (2) 49.58
25.30
PERRYSam0.16
150m (3) 01:12.38
22.80
200m (4) 01:38.93
26.55
MAINCorey0.12
250m (5) 02:02.03
23.10
300m (6) 02:28.15
26.12
HUNTERDaniel0.09
350m (7) 02:51.43
23.28
400m (8) 03:17.74
26.31
158Egypt EGY3:18.2305.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KHALAFALLAAli Ahmed Mahmoud Ali0.70
50m (1) 23.61
23.61
100m (2) 49.80
26.19
SAMYMohamed0.20
150m (3) 01:13.36
23.56
200m (4) 01:38.69
25.33
ABDALLAYoussef0.10
250m (5) 02:02.93
24.24
300m (6) 02:28.96
26.03
HUSSEINMohamed Khaled Mohamed0.41
350m (7) 02:52.65
23.69
400m (8) 03:18.23
25.58
169Belarus BLR3:19.6207.28Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MACHEKINArtsiom0.72
50m (1) 23.73
23.73
100m (2) 49.43
25.70
KRASOCHKAViktar0.04
150m (3) 01:12.49
23.06
200m (4) 01:38.65
26.16
STASELOVICHViktar0.26
250m (5) 02:02.32
23.67
300m (6) 02:29.20
26.88
LATKINAnton0.36
350m (7) 02:53.13
23.93
400m (8) 03:19.62
26.49
178Israel ISR3:21.2308.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KONOVALOVLiran0.65
50m (1) 24.06
24.06
100m (2) 50.48
26.42
TOUMARKIN ZHURAVLEVYakov Yan0.23
150m (3) 01:14.33
23.85
200m (4) 01:40.48
26.15
LOKTEVDenis0.33
250m (5) 02:04.83
24.35
300m (6) 02:30.87
26.04
FRANKELTomer0.07
350m (7) 02:54.78
23.91
400m (8) 03:21.23
26.45
189Latvia LAT3:24.4012.06Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KALNINSUvis0.68
50m (1) 24.31
24.31
100m (2) 50.15
25.84
BOBROVSDaniils0.52
150m (3) 01:14.83
24.68
200m (4) 01:42.51
27.68
MASKALENKONikolajs0.41
250m (5) 02:06.35
23.84
300m (6) 02:33.83
27.48
FELDBERGSGirts0.30
350m (7) 02:57.88
24.05
400m (8) 03:24.40
26.52
1910Uzbekistan UZB3:25.1012.76Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TARASENKOAleksey0.72
50m (1) 24.94
24.94
100m (2) 51.45
26.51
KOZLYUKArtyom0.16
150m (3) 01:15.53
24.08
200m (4) 01:42.41
26.88
BUKINDaniil0.22
250m (5) 02:07.26
24.85
300m (6) 02:35.15
27.89
TURSUNOVKhurshidjon0.11
350m (7) 02:58.68
23.53
400m (8) 03:25.10
26.42
2010Paraguay PAR3:25.9813.64Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOCKIN BRUSQUETTICharles0.68
50m (1) 24.44
24.44
100m (2) 50.99
26.55
VALLEJOSWillian0.33
150m (3) 01:15.67
24.68
200m (4) 01:43.77
28.10
LOPEZMatias0.30
250m (5) 02:08.50
24.73
300m (6) 02:35.83
27.33
HOCKINBenjamin0.25
350m (7) 02:59.28
23.45
400m (8) 03:25.98
26.70
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Brazil BRA3:12.34QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SANTOSGabriel0.50
50m (1) 23.31
23.31
100m (2) 48.84
25.53
CHIERIGHINIMarcelo0.35
150m (3) 01:11.34
22.50
200m (4) 01:36.59
25.25
CIELO FILHOCesar0.31
250m (5) 01:59.39
22.80
300m (6) 02:24.74
25.35
FRATUSBruno0.37
350m (7) 02:47.24
22.50
400m (8) 03:12.34
25.10
22Australia AUS3:12.4500.11QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
McEVOYCameron0.60
50m (1) 23.01
23.01
100m (2) 48.04
25.03
INCERTIZac0.07
150m (3) 01:11.28
23.24
200m (4) 01:36.66
25.38
GRAHAMAlexander0.08
250m (5) 01:59.74
23.08
300m (6) 02:24.94
25.20
CARTWRIGHTJack0.16
350m (7) 02:47.87
22.93
400m (8) 03:12.45
24.58
73Japan JPN3:14.8202.48QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NAKAMURAKatsumi0.71
50m (1) 23.74
23.74
100m (2) 48.71
24.97
SHIOURAShinri0.19
150m (3) 01:11.70
22.99
200m (4) 01:37.11
25.41
MATSUMOTOKatsuhiro0.16
250m (5) 02:00.16
23.05
300m (6) 02:25.59
25.43
KOGAJunya0.33
350m (7) 02:48.95
23.36
400m (8) 03:14.82
25.87
104Netherlands NED3:16.0903.75Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STOLKKyle0.71
50m (1) 23.74
23.74
100m (2) 49.40
25.66
PIJNENBURGStan0.19
150m (3) 01:12.57
23.17
200m (4) 01:38.31
25.74
SCHWIETERTBen0.21
250m (5) 02:01.68
23.37
300m (6) 02:27.28
25.60
PUTSJesse0.26
350m (7) 02:50.07
22.79
400m (8) 03:16.09
26.02
115Greece GRE3:16.9204.58Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHRISTOUApostolos0.67
50m (1) 23.25
23.25
100m (2) 49.36
26.11
MELADINISOdyssefs0.32
150m (3) 01:11.93
22.57
200m (4) 01:39.01
27.08
KATRANTZISChristos0.24
250m (5) 02:02.56
23.55
300m (6) 02:29.05
26.49
GKOLOMEEVKristian0.22
350m (7) 02:51.62
22.57
400m (8) 03:16.92
25.30
136People's Republic of China CHN3:17.6905.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LINYongqing0.67
50m (1) 23.66
23.66
100m (2) 49.57
25.91
YUHexin0.33
150m (3) 01:12.89
23.32
200m (4) 01:38.54
25.65
CAOJiwen0.42
250m (5) 02:02.07
23.53
300m (6) 02:28.07
26.00
MATianchi0.29
350m (7) 02:51.72
23.65
400m (8) 03:17.69
25.97
147New Zealand NZL3:17.7405.40Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STANLEYMatthew0.55
50m (1) 24.28
24.28
100m (2) 49.58
25.30
PERRYSam0.16
150m (3) 01:12.38
22.80
200m (4) 01:38.93
26.55
MAINCorey0.12
250m (5) 02:02.03
23.10
300m (6) 02:28.15
26.12
HUNTERDaniel0.09
350m (7) 02:51.43
23.28
400m (8) 03:17.74
26.31
158Egypt EGY3:18.2305.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KHALAFALLAAli Ahmed Mahmoud Ali0.70
50m (1) 23.61
23.61
100m (2) 49.80
26.19
SAMYMohamed0.20
150m (3) 01:13.36
23.56
200m (4) 01:38.69
25.33
ABDALLAYoussef0.10
250m (5) 02:02.93
24.24
300m (6) 02:28.96
26.03
HUSSEINMohamed Khaled Mohamed0.41
350m (7) 02:52.65
23.69
400m (8) 03:18.23
25.58
169Belarus BLR3:19.6207.28Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MACHEKINArtsiom0.72
50m (1) 23.73
23.73
100m (2) 49.43
25.70
KRASOCHKAViktar0.04
150m (3) 01:12.49
23.06
200m (4) 01:38.65
26.16
STASELOVICHViktar0.26
250m (5) 02:02.32
23.67
300m (6) 02:29.20
26.88
LATKINAnton0.36
350m (7) 02:53.13
23.93
400m (8) 03:19.62
26.49
2010Paraguay PAR3:25.9813.64Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOCKIN BRUSQUETTICharles0.68
50m (1) 24.44
24.44
100m (2) 50.99
26.55
VALLEJOSWillian0.33
150m (3) 01:15.67
24.68
200m (4) 01:43.77
28.10
LOPEZMatias0.30
250m (5) 02:08.50
24.73
300m (6) 02:35.83
27.33
HOCKINBenjamin0.25
350m (7) 02:59.28
23.45
400m (8) 03:25.98
26.70
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
31United States of America USA3:12.90QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PIERONIBlake0.65
50m (1) 23.21
23.21
100m (2) 48.40
25.19
CHADWICKMichael0.25
150m (3) 01:11.27
22.87
200m (4) 01:37.14
25.87
APPLEZachary0.23
250m (5) 02:00.07
22.93
300m (6) 02:25.30
25.23
HAASTownley0.30
350m (7) 02:47.95
22.65
400m (8) 03:12.90
24.95
42Italy ITA3:13.2600.36QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DOTTOLuca0.64
50m (1) 23.32
23.32
100m (2) 49.05
25.73
VENDRAMEIvano0.01
150m (3) 01:12.00
22.95
200m (4) 01:36.90
24.90
MIRESSIAlessandro0.35
250m (5) 01:59.63
22.73
300m (6) 02:24.84
25.21
MAGNINIFilippo0.29
350m (7) 02:48.09
23.25
400m (8) 03:13.26
25.17
53Hungary HUN3:13.2800.38QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOZMADominik0.64
50m (1) 22.91
22.91
100m (2) 48.61
25.70
NEMETHNandor0.19
150m (3) 01:11.60
22.99
200m (4) 01:37.13
25.53
HOLODAPeter0.00
250m (5) 01:59.73
22.60
300m (6) 02:25.21
25.48
BOHUSRichard0.47
350m (7) 02:48.16
22.95
400m (8) 03:13.28
25.12
64Russian Federation RUS3:13.8400.94QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
POPKOVAleksandr0.69
50m (1) 23.64
23.64
100m (2) 49.05
25.41
KOROLEVNikita0.21
150m (3) 01:11.74
22.69
200m (4) 01:37.48
25.74
LOBINTSEVNikita0.07
250m (5) 02:00.23
22.75
300m (6) 02:25.44
25.21
MOROZOVVladimir0.34
350m (7) 02:48.53
23.09
400m (8) 03:13.84
25.31
85Canada CAN3:14.8801.98QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KISILYuri0.71
50m (1) 23.34
23.34
100m (2) 48.88
25.54
THORMEYERMarkus0.08
150m (3) 01:11.86
22.98
200m (4) 01:37.38
25.52
ACEVEDOJavier0.27
250m (5) 02:00.63
23.25
300m (6) 02:25.81
25.18
OLAFSONCarson0.28
350m (7) 02:49.06
23.25
400m (8) 03:14.88
25.82
96Serbia SRB3:15.6402.74Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STJEPANOVICVelimir0.49
50m (1) 23.29
23.29
100m (2) 48.77
25.48
SEBASTIJANSabo0.10
150m (3) 01:11.12
22.35
200m (4) 01:37.37
26.25
LENDERIvan0.24
250m (5) 02:00.65
23.28
300m (6) 02:26.24
25.59
BARNAAndrej0.14
350m (7) 02:49.24
23.00
400m (8) 03:15.64
26.40
127South Africa RSA3:17.4104.51Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ERASMUSDouglas0.63
50m (1) 23.61
23.61
100m (2) 49.99
26.38
JIMMIEClayton0.37
150m (3) 01:13.73
23.74
200m (4) 01:39.63
25.90
BROWNMyles0.38
250m (5) 02:02.79
23.16
300m (6) 02:28.34
25.55
WADDELLZane0.32
350m (7) 02:50.90
22.56
400m (8) 03:17.41
26.51
178Israel ISR3:21.2308.33Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KONOVALOVLiran0.65
50m (1) 24.06
24.06
100m (2) 50.48
26.42
TOUMARKIN ZHURAVLEVYakov Yan0.23
150m (3) 01:14.33
23.85
200m (4) 01:40.48
26.15
LOKTEVDenis0.33
250m (5) 02:04.83
24.35
300m (6) 02:30.87
26.04
FRANKELTomer0.07
350m (7) 02:54.78
23.91
400m (8) 03:21.23
26.45
189Latvia LAT3:24.4011.50Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KALNINSUvis0.68
50m (1) 24.31
24.31
100m (2) 50.15
25.84
BOBROVSDaniils0.52
150m (3) 01:14.83
24.68
200m (4) 01:42.51
27.68
MASKALENKONikolajs0.41
250m (5) 02:06.35
23.84
300m (6) 02:33.83
27.48
FELDBERGSGirts0.30
350m (7) 02:57.88
24.05
400m (8) 03:24.40
26.52
1910Uzbekistan UZB3:25.1012.20Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TARASENKOAleksey0.72
50m (1) 24.94
24.94
100m (2) 51.45
26.51
KOZLYUKArtyom0.16
150m (3) 01:15.53
24.08
200m (4) 01:42.41
26.88
BUKINDaniil0.22
250m (5) 02:07.26
24.85
300m (6) 02:35.15
27.89
TURSUNOVKhurshidjon0.11
350m (7) 02:58.68
23.53
400m (8) 03:25.10
26.42