Scroll for more

16th FINA World Championships 2015

July 24 - August 9, 2015

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

05 Aug

Heat 1

05 Aug

Heat 2

05 Aug

Heat 3

05 Aug

Heat 4

05 Aug
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11Great Britain GBR3:41.71WRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WALKER-HEBBORNChris0.59
50m (1) 25.87
25.87
100m (2) 52.94
27.07
PEATYAdam0.26
150m (3) 01:19.84
26.90
200m (4) 01:50.92
31.08
O'CONNORSiobhan0.31
250m (5) 02:17.39
26.47
300m (6) 02:47.94
30.55
HALSALLFran0.36
350m (7) 03:13.35
25.41
400m (8) 03:41.71
28.36
22United States of America USA3:43.2701.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.64
50m (1) 25.17
25.17
100m (2) 53.31
28.14
CORDESKevin0.20
150m (3) 01:20.25
26.94
200m (4) 01:51.94
31.69
MC LAUGHLINKatie0.52
250m (5) 02:18.73
26.79
300m (6) 02:49.50
30.77
GEERMargo0.27
350m (7) 03:14.68
25.18
400m (8) 03:43.27
28.59
33Germany GER3:44.1302.42Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GLANIAJan-Philip0.72
50m (1) 25.75
25.75
100m (2) 53.52
27.77
FELDWEHRHendrik0.13
150m (3) 01:20.72
27.20
200m (4) 01:52.68
31.96
WENKAlexandra0.17
250m (5) 02:19.42
26.74
300m (6) 02:49.89
30.47
BRUHNAnnika0.18
350m (7) 03:15.82
25.93
400m (8) 03:44.13
28.31
44People's Republic of China CHN3:44.6502.94Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
XUJiayu0.54
50m (1) 25.46
25.46
100m (2) 52.74
27.28
LIXiang0.26
150m (3) 01:21.02
28.28
200m (4) 01:53.21
32.19
LUYing0.46
250m (5) 02:19.88
26.67
300m (6) 02:50.60
30.72
ZHUMenghui0.40
350m (7) 03:16.21
25.61
400m (8) 03:44.65
28.44
55Russian Federation RUS3:44.8303.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FESIKOVAAnastasiia0.76
50m (1) 28.86
28.86
100m (2) 01:00.48
31.62
EFIMOVAYuliya0.30
150m (3) 01:30.87
30.39
200m (4) 02:05.94
35.07
PAKHOMOVDaniil0.28
250m (5) 02:29.60
23.66
300m (6) 02:57.54
27.94
MOROZOVVladimir0.23
350m (7) 03:19.50
21.96
400m (8) 03:44.83
25.33
66Italy ITA3:45.5903.88Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SABBIONISimone0.60
50m (1) 26.00
26.00
100m (2) 53.68
27.68
CASTIGLIONIArianna0.15
150m (3) 01:24.54
30.86
200m (4) 02:00.12
35.58
CODIAPiero0.34
250m (5) 02:23.50
23.38
300m (6) 02:51.71
28.21
DI PIETROSilvia0.17
350m (7) 03:17.32
25.61
400m (8) 03:45.59
28.27
77Canada CAN3:46.2304.52Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WOODRussell0.56
50m (1) 26.45
26.45
100m (2) 54.51
28.06
FUNKRichard0.30
150m (3) 01:22.12
27.61
200m (4) 01:54.20
32.08
SAVARDKaterine0.26
250m (5) 02:20.44
26.24
300m (6) 02:52.03
31.59
MAINVILLESandrine0.11
350m (7) 03:17.64
25.61
400m (8) 03:46.23
28.59
88Hungary HUN3:50.0608.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BALOGGabor0.63
50m (1) 26.21
26.21
100m (2) 54.32
28.11
HORVATHDavid0.24
150m (3) 01:22.49
28.17
200m (4) 01:56.12
33.63
VERRASZTOEvelin0.16
250m (5) 02:23.42
27.30
300m (6) 02:55.58
32.16
JAKABOSZsuzsanna0.21
350m (7) 03:21.52
25.94
400m (8) 03:50.06
28.54
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA3:42.33QWRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.56
50m (1) 25.08
25.08
100m (2) 52.18
27.10
CORDESKevin0.22
150m (3) 01:18.88
26.70
200m (4) 01:50.51
31.63
STEWARTKendyl0.36
250m (5) 02:16.60
26.09
300m (6) 02:48.29
31.69
NEALLia0.19
350m (7) 03:13.88
25.59
400m (8) 03:42.33
28.45
22Great Britain GBR3:44.3902.06QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WALKER-HEBBORNChris0.57
50m (1) 25.86
25.86
100m (2) 53.40
27.54
MURDOCHRoss0.25
150m (3) 01:21.09
27.69
200m (4) 01:52.54
31.45
KELLYRachael0.51
250m (5) 02:19.72
27.18
300m (6) 02:50.56
30.84
HALSALLFran0.22
350m (7) 03:16.25
25.69
400m (8) 03:44.39
28.14
31Germany GER3:45.3903.06QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GLANIAJan-Philip0.67
50m (1) 25.89
25.89
100m (2) 53.89
28.00
FELDWEHRHendrik0.41
150m (3) 01:21.45
27.56
200m (4) 01:53.11
31.66
WENKAlexandra0.43
250m (5) 02:20.26
27.15
300m (6) 02:50.99
30.73
BRUHNAnnika0.34
350m (7) 03:17.33
26.34
400m (8) 03:45.39
28.06
41Russian Federation RUS3:45.8703.54QWRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
USTINOVADaria K0.65
50m (1) 29.32
29.32
100m (2) 59.89
30.57
PRIGODAKirill0.40
150m (3) 01:27.68
27.79
200m (4) 01:59.88
32.20
PAKHOMOVDaniil0.26
250m (5) 02:23.64
23.76
300m (6) 02:51.40
27.76
POPOVAVeronika0.36
350m (7) 03:17.58
26.18
400m (8) 03:45.87
28.29
53Italy ITA3:46.0303.70QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SABBIONISimone0.61
50m (1) 25.78
25.78
100m (2) 53.46
27.68
CASTIGLIONIArianna0.30
150m (3) 01:24.46
31.00
200m (4) 02:00.59
36.13
RIVOLTAMatteo-0.01
250m (5) 02:24.19
23.60
300m (6) 02:51.88
27.69
FERRAIOLIErika0.23
350m (7) 03:17.68
25.80
400m (8) 03:46.03
28.35
61People's Republic of China CHN3:47.4805.15QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
XUJiayu0.56
50m (1) 25.96
25.96
100m (2) 53.44
27.48
LIXiang0.30
150m (3) 01:22.07
28.63
200m (4) 01:54.82
32.75
CHENXinyi0.25
250m (5) 02:22.28
27.46
300m (6) 02:53.33
31.05
ZHUMenghui0.37
350m (7) 03:19.04
25.71
400m (8) 03:47.48
28.44
74Hungary HUN3:49.5007.17QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BALOGGabor0.58
50m (1) 26.28
26.28
100m (2) 54.03
27.75
HORVATHDavid0.41
150m (3) 01:22.20
28.17
200m (4) 01:55.69
33.49
VERRASZTOEvelin0.34
250m (5) 02:23.26
27.57
300m (6) 02:54.88
31.62
JAKABOSZsuzsanna0.19
350m (7) 03:20.86
25.98
400m (8) 03:49.50
28.64
82Canada CAN3:49.6007.27QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WOODRussell0.59
50m (1) 26.83
26.83
100m (2) 54.76
27.93
NICOLRachel0.25
150m (3) 01:26.33
31.57
200m (4) 02:02.36
36.03
THOMASNoemie0.09
250m (5) 02:28.99
26.63
300m (6) 03:00.32
31.33
KRUG IVKarl0.31
350m (7) 03:23.51
23.19
400m (8) 03:49.60
26.09
93Brazil BRA3:53.4511.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DE PAULADaynara0.61
50m (1) 30.21
30.21
100m (2) 01:02.58
32.37
LIMAFelipe0.21
150m (3) 01:30.41
27.83
200m (4) 02:03.44
33.03
DIASDaiene0.35
250m (5) 02:31.15
27.71
300m (6) 03:03.61
32.46
DE LUCCAJoao0.36
350m (7) 03:27.59
23.98
400m (8) 03:53.45
25.86
105Switzerland SUI3:53.5611.23Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIESSNils0.63
50m (1) 26.63
26.63
100m (2) 56.01
29.38
SCHWEIZERMartin0.21
150m (3) 01:23.56
27.55
200m (4) 01:57.82
34.26
VILLARSDanielle0.19
250m (5) 02:25.23
27.41
300m (6) 02:57.29
32.06
CONNORMegan0.14
350m (7) 03:23.44
26.15
400m (8) 03:53.56
30.12
112Finland FIN3:55.3713.04Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JALLOWMimosa0.64
50m (1) 30.08
30.08
100m (2) 01:01.48
31.40
AALTOMAASami0.27
150m (3) 01:29.60
28.12
200m (4) 02:03.12
33.52
PIKKARAINENEmilia0.15
250m (5) 02:30.64
27.52
300m (6) 03:02.91
32.27
LIUKKONENAri-Pekka0.32
350m (7) 03:27.69
24.78
400m (8) 03:55.37
27.68
124Colombia COL3:55.4213.09Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PINZON GARCIAOmar0.59
50m (1) 27.87
27.87
100m (2) 57.42
29.55
MURILLO VALDESJorge0.32
150m (3) 01:26.25
28.83
200m (4) 01:58.99
32.74
CAMPOSANO RIOSJessica0.41
250m (5) 02:26.98
27.99
300m (6) 02:59.83
32.85
ARCILA HURTADOIsabella0.03
350m (7) 03:25.79
25.96
400m (8) 03:55.42
29.63
135Singapore SGP3:57.5115.18Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAHZheng Wen0.77
50m (1) 26.46
26.46
100m (2) 54.63
28.17
HORoanne0.24
150m (3) 01:27.17
32.54
200m (4) 02:06.61
39.44
QUAHTing Wen0.23
250m (5) 02:34.18
27.57
300m (6) 03:06.41
32.23
YEOKai Quan0.37
350m (7) 03:30.87
24.46
400m (8) 03:57.51
26.64
142Mexico MEX4:00.8118.48Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VILLASENORLourdes0.73
50m (1) 31.61
31.61
100m (2) 01:04.70
33.09
CARRILLODaniela-0.03
150m (3) 01:37.02
32.32
200m (4) 02:14.71
37.69
RAMIREZDaniel0.58
250m (5) 02:40.10
25.39
300m (6) 03:09.86
29.76
ESCUDEROAlejandro0.22
350m (7) 03:34.19
24.33
400m (8) 04:00.81
26.62
153Thailand THA4:07.1924.86Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHOGRATHINKasipat0.63
50m (1) 27.93
27.93
100m (2) 59.13
31.20
MATJIURRadomyos0.32
150m (3) 01:29.34
30.21
200m (4) 02:03.16
33.82
PANKAEWSutasinee0.49
250m (5) 02:32.59
29.43
300m (6) 03:06.76
34.17
SRISA - ARDJenjira0.11
350m (7) 03:35.11
28.35
400m (8) 04:07.19
32.08
163Azerbaijan AZE4:07.9325.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KIRILLOVBoris0.62
50m (1) 27.89
27.89
100m (2) 58.16
30.27
ZHELTYAKOVAnton0.34
150m (3) 01:27.51
29.35
200m (4) 02:01.11
33.60
BAYRAMOVAAlsu0.56
250m (5) 02:32.25
31.14
300m (6) 03:07.61
35.36
ALKARAMOVAFatima0.48
350m (7) 03:35.97
28.36
400m (8) 04:07.93
31.96
174Costa Rica CRC4:10.7528.42Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MONTOYAMario0.70
50m (1) 30.11
30.11
100m (2) 01:01.81
31.70
ARAYAEsteban0.38
150m (3) 01:33.19
31.38
200m (4) 02:09.45
36.26
MEZAMary Laura0.22
250m (5) 02:37.19
27.74
300m (6) 03:10.56
33.37
MORENOHelena0.51
350m (7) 03:38.81
28.25
400m (8) 04:10.75
31.94
185Bolivia BOL4:12.4930.16Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RUTHERFURDAndrew0.59
50m (1) 28.67
28.67
100m (2) 59.14
30.47
QUINTANILLAJose0.11
150m (3) 01:30.04
30.90
200m (4) 02:08.09
38.05
TORREZKaren0.44
250m (5) 02:37.04
28.95
300m (6) 03:10.92
33.88
RIBERAMaria Jose0.53
350m (7) 03:39.54
28.62
400m (8) 04:12.49
32.95
196Papua New Guinea PNG4:13.9031.57Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PINIRyan0.67
50m (1) 27.37
27.37
100m (2) 56.38
29.01
MCCARTHYTegan0.54
150m (3) 01:31.73
35.35
200m (4) 02:14.25
42.52
SEGHERSSam0.36
250m (5) 02:40.25
26.00
300m (6) 03:10.32
30.07
VALI-SKELTONBarbara0.65
350m (7) 03:40.45
30.13
400m (8) 04:13.90
33.45
206Zambia ZAM4:14.4032.07Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOWARDJade0.79
50m (1) 33.04
33.04
100m (2) 01:08.07
35.03
AXIOTISAlex0.31
150m (3) 01:39.29
31.22
200m (4) 02:15.13
35.84
GOVEIARalph0.35
250m (5) 02:40.77
25.64
300m (6) 03:11.54
30.77
PALJKTilka0.37
350m (7) 03:40.94
29.40
400m (8) 04:14.40
33.46
216Macau, China MAC4:16.0233.69Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NGOUPok Man0.62
50m (1) 28.82
28.82
100m (2) 59.43
30.61
LEIOn Kei0.36
150m (3) 01:33.90
34.47
200m (4) 02:14.28
40.38
CHAOMan Hou0.48
250m (5) 02:41.94
27.66
300m (6) 03:15.08
33.14
LONGChi Wai0.41
350m (7) 03:44.00
28.92
400m (8) 04:16.02
32.02
227Suspended Member Federation SMF4:19.2436.91Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RAHEEMKimiko0.63
50m (1) 31.85
31.85
100m (2) 01:05.47
33.62
RAHEEMMachiko0.23
150m (3) 01:44.22
38.75
200m (4) 02:29.66
45.44
ABEYSINGHEMatthew0.41
250m (5) 02:55.43
25.77
300m (6) 03:26.00
30.57
DE SILVAK T Cherantha0.34
350m (7) 03:51.17
25.17
400m (8) 04:19.24
28.07
237Jordan JOR4:19.7137.38Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BEDOURMohammed0.66
50m (1) 30.72
30.72
100m (2) 01:04.16
33.44
MUSLEHLydia0.55
150m (3) 01:40.96
36.80
200m (4) 02:22.97
42.01
BAQLAHKhader0.49
250m (5) 02:49.74
26.77
300m (6) 03:20.65
30.91
BAQLAHTalita0.50
350m (7) 03:48.03
27.38
400m (8) 04:19.71
31.68
248Dominican Republic DOM4:19.7937.46Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SANNAArianna0.78
50m (1) 33.86
33.86
100m (2) 01:10.71
36.85
GOMEZJean Luis0.27
150m (3) 01:43.63
32.92
200m (4) 02:21.11
37.48
MCMENEMYDorian0.52
250m (5) 02:50.22
29.11
300m (6) 03:28.04
37.82
PEREZJhonny0.10
350m (7) 03:52.90
24.86
400m (8) 04:19.79
26.89
257Kenya KEN4:23.9941.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LANOETalisa0.68
50m (1) 32.95
32.95
100m (2) 01:09.32
36.37
MOHAMEDIssa Abdulla Hemed0.18
150m (3) 01:41.45
32.13
200m (4) 02:22.47
41.02
MUTETIEmily0.72
250m (5) 02:52.97
30.50
300m (6) 03:28.19
35.22
BAYUSUFHamdan0.33
350m (7) 03:54.28
26.09
400m (8) 04:23.99
29.71
268Mongolia MGL4:34.4652.13Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BATBAYAREnkhkhuslen0.69
50m (1) 34.30
34.30
100m (2) 01:13.20
38.90
MYAGMARDelgerkhuu0.72
150m (3) 01:47.60
34.40
200m (4) 02:27.37
39.77
DULGUUNBatsaikhan0.39
250m (5) 02:54.45
27.08
300m (6) 03:26.42
31.97
BAYARYesui0.06
350m (7) 03:57.21
30.79
400m (8) 04:34.46
37.25
Philippines PHIDNS
Albania ALBDNS
Egypt EGYDNS
Suriname SURDNS
Japan JPNDNS
Mozambique MOZDNS
Argentina ARGDNS
Turkey TURDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AVRAMOVAEkaterina0.59
50m (1) 30.43
30.43
100m (2) 01:02.97
32.54
GUNESViktoria Zeynep-0.05
150m (3)
200m (4)
AYARKaan Turker0.08
250m (5)
300m (6)
GURDALKemal Arda0.11
350m (7)
400m (8)
France FRADSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STASIULISBenjamin0.62
50m (1) 26.19
26.19
100m (2) 54.43
28.24
PEREZ-DORTONAGiacomo0.27
150m (3) 01:21.92
27.49
200m (4) 01:53.98
32.06
WATTELMarie0.18
250m (5) 02:20.07
26.09
300m (6) 02:52.60
32.53
SANTAMANSAnna-0.11
350m (7)
400m (8)
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
61People's Republic of China CHN3:47.48QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
XUJiayu0.56
50m (1) 25.96
25.96
100m (2) 53.44
27.48
LIXiang0.30
150m (3) 01:22.07
28.63
200m (4) 01:54.82
32.75
CHENXinyi0.25
250m (5) 02:22.28
27.46
300m (6) 02:53.33
31.05
ZHUMenghui0.37
350m (7) 03:19.04
25.71
400m (8) 03:47.48
28.44
112Finland FIN3:55.3707.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JALLOWMimosa0.64
50m (1) 30.08
30.08
100m (2) 01:01.48
31.40
AALTOMAASami0.27
150m (3) 01:29.60
28.12
200m (4) 02:03.12
33.52
PIKKARAINENEmilia0.15
250m (5) 02:30.64
27.52
300m (6) 03:02.91
32.27
LIUKKONENAri-Pekka0.32
350m (7) 03:27.69
24.78
400m (8) 03:55.37
27.68
153Thailand THA4:07.1919.71Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHOGRATHINKasipat0.63
50m (1) 27.93
27.93
100m (2) 59.13
31.20
MATJIURRadomyos0.32
150m (3) 01:29.34
30.21
200m (4) 02:03.16
33.82
PANKAEWSutasinee0.49
250m (5) 02:32.59
29.43
300m (6) 03:06.76
34.17
SRISA - ARDJenjira0.11
350m (7) 03:35.11
28.35
400m (8) 04:07.19
32.08
Philippines PHIDNS
Albania ALBDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
41Russian Federation RUS3:45.87QWRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
USTINOVADaria K0.65
50m (1) 29.32
29.32
100m (2) 59.89
30.57
PRIGODAKirill0.40
150m (3) 01:27.68
27.79
200m (4) 01:59.88
32.20
PAKHOMOVDaniil0.26
250m (5) 02:23.64
23.76
300m (6) 02:51.40
27.76
POPOVAVeronika0.36
350m (7) 03:17.58
26.18
400m (8) 03:45.87
28.29
142Mexico MEX4:00.8114.94Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VILLASENORLourdes0.73
50m (1) 31.61
31.61
100m (2) 01:04.70
33.09
CARRILLODaniela-0.03
150m (3) 01:37.02
32.32
200m (4) 02:14.71
37.69
RAMIREZDaniel0.58
250m (5) 02:40.10
25.39
300m (6) 03:09.86
29.76
ESCUDEROAlejandro0.22
350m (7) 03:34.19
24.33
400m (8) 04:00.81
26.62
163Azerbaijan AZE4:07.9322.06Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KIRILLOVBoris0.62
50m (1) 27.89
27.89
100m (2) 58.16
30.27
ZHELTYAKOVAnton0.34
150m (3) 01:27.51
29.35
200m (4) 02:01.11
33.60
BAYRAMOVAAlsu0.56
250m (5) 02:32.25
31.14
300m (6) 03:07.61
35.36
ALKARAMOVAFatima0.48
350m (7) 03:35.97
28.36
400m (8) 04:07.93
31.96
174Costa Rica CRC4:10.7524.88Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MONTOYAMario0.70
50m (1) 30.11
30.11
100m (2) 01:01.81
31.70
ARAYAEsteban0.38
150m (3) 01:33.19
31.38
200m (4) 02:09.45
36.26
MEZAMary Laura0.22
250m (5) 02:37.19
27.74
300m (6) 03:10.56
33.37
MORENOHelena0.51
350m (7) 03:38.81
28.25
400m (8) 04:10.75
31.94
185Bolivia BOL4:12.4926.62Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RUTHERFURDAndrew0.59
50m (1) 28.67
28.67
100m (2) 59.14
30.47
QUINTANILLAJose0.11
150m (3) 01:30.04
30.90
200m (4) 02:08.09
38.05
TORREZKaren0.44
250m (5) 02:37.04
28.95
300m (6) 03:10.92
33.88
RIBERAMaria Jose0.53
350m (7) 03:39.54
28.62
400m (8) 04:12.49
32.95
196Papua New Guinea PNG4:13.9028.03Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PINIRyan0.67
50m (1) 27.37
27.37
100m (2) 56.38
29.01
MCCARTHYTegan0.54
150m (3) 01:31.73
35.35
200m (4) 02:14.25
42.52
SEGHERSSam0.36
250m (5) 02:40.25
26.00
300m (6) 03:10.32
30.07
VALI-SKELTONBarbara0.65
350m (7) 03:40.45
30.13
400m (8) 04:13.90
33.45
227Suspended Member Federation SMF4:19.2433.37Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RAHEEMKimiko0.63
50m (1) 31.85
31.85
100m (2) 01:05.47
33.62
RAHEEMMachiko0.23
150m (3) 01:44.22
38.75
200m (4) 02:29.66
45.44
ABEYSINGHEMatthew0.41
250m (5) 02:55.43
25.77
300m (6) 03:26.00
30.57
DE SILVAK T Cherantha0.34
350m (7) 03:51.17
25.17
400m (8) 04:19.24
28.07
Turkey TURDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AVRAMOVAEkaterina0.59
50m (1) 30.43
30.43
100m (2) 01:02.97
32.54
GUNESViktoria Zeynep-0.05
150m (3)
200m (4)
AYARKaan Turker0.08
250m (5)
300m (6)
GURDALKemal Arda0.11
350m (7)
400m (8)
Egypt EGYDNS
Suriname SURDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA3:42.33QWRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.56
50m (1) 25.08
25.08
100m (2) 52.18
27.10
CORDESKevin0.22
150m (3) 01:18.88
26.70
200m (4) 01:50.51
31.63
STEWARTKendyl0.36
250m (5) 02:16.60
26.09
300m (6) 02:48.29
31.69
NEALLia0.19
350m (7) 03:13.88
25.59
400m (8) 03:42.33
28.45
22Great Britain GBR3:44.3902.06QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WALKER-HEBBORNChris0.57
50m (1) 25.86
25.86
100m (2) 53.40
27.54
MURDOCHRoss0.25
150m (3) 01:21.09
27.69
200m (4) 01:52.54
31.45
KELLYRachael0.51
250m (5) 02:19.72
27.18
300m (6) 02:50.56
30.84
HALSALLFran0.22
350m (7) 03:16.25
25.69
400m (8) 03:44.39
28.14
53Italy ITA3:46.0303.70QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SABBIONISimone0.61
50m (1) 25.78
25.78
100m (2) 53.46
27.68
CASTIGLIONIArianna0.30
150m (3) 01:24.46
31.00
200m (4) 02:00.59
36.13
RIVOLTAMatteo-0.01
250m (5) 02:24.19
23.60
300m (6) 02:51.88
27.69
FERRAIOLIErika0.23
350m (7) 03:17.68
25.80
400m (8) 03:46.03
28.35
74Hungary HUN3:49.5007.17QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BALOGGabor0.58
50m (1) 26.28
26.28
100m (2) 54.03
27.75
HORVATHDavid0.41
150m (3) 01:22.20
28.17
200m (4) 01:55.69
33.49
VERRASZTOEvelin0.34
250m (5) 02:23.26
27.57
300m (6) 02:54.88
31.62
JAKABOSZsuzsanna0.19
350m (7) 03:20.86
25.98
400m (8) 03:49.50
28.64
105Switzerland SUI3:53.5611.23Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIESSNils0.63
50m (1) 26.63
26.63
100m (2) 56.01
29.38
SCHWEIZERMartin0.21
150m (3) 01:23.56
27.55
200m (4) 01:57.82
34.26
VILLARSDanielle0.19
250m (5) 02:25.23
27.41
300m (6) 02:57.29
32.06
CONNORMegan0.14
350m (7) 03:23.44
26.15
400m (8) 03:53.56
30.12
206Zambia ZAM4:14.4032.07Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOWARDJade0.79
50m (1) 33.04
33.04
100m (2) 01:08.07
35.03
AXIOTISAlex0.31
150m (3) 01:39.29
31.22
200m (4) 02:15.13
35.84
GOVEIARalph0.35
250m (5) 02:40.77
25.64
300m (6) 03:11.54
30.77
PALJKTilka0.37
350m (7) 03:40.94
29.40
400m (8) 04:14.40
33.46
237Jordan JOR4:19.7137.38Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BEDOURMohammed0.66
50m (1) 30.72
30.72
100m (2) 01:04.16
33.44
MUSLEHLydia0.55
150m (3) 01:40.96
36.80
200m (4) 02:22.97
42.01
BAQLAHKhader0.49
250m (5) 02:49.74
26.77
300m (6) 03:20.65
30.91
BAQLAHTalita0.50
350m (7) 03:48.03
27.38
400m (8) 04:19.71
31.68
248Dominican Republic DOM4:19.7937.46Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SANNAArianna0.78
50m (1) 33.86
33.86
100m (2) 01:10.71
36.85
GOMEZJean Luis0.27
150m (3) 01:43.63
32.92
200m (4) 02:21.11
37.48
MCMENEMYDorian0.52
250m (5) 02:50.22
29.11
300m (6) 03:28.04
37.82
PEREZJhonny0.10
350m (7) 03:52.90
24.86
400m (8) 04:19.79
26.89
France FRADSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STASIULISBenjamin0.62
50m (1) 26.19
26.19
100m (2) 54.43
28.24
PEREZ-DORTONAGiacomo0.27
150m (3) 01:21.92
27.49
200m (4) 01:53.98
32.06
WATTELMarie0.18
250m (5) 02:20.07
26.09
300m (6) 02:52.60
32.53
SANTAMANSAnna-0.11
350m (7)
400m (8)
Japan JPNDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
31Germany GER3:45.39QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GLANIAJan-Philip0.67
50m (1) 25.89
25.89
100m (2) 53.89
28.00
FELDWEHRHendrik0.41
150m (3) 01:21.45
27.56
200m (4) 01:53.11
31.66
WENKAlexandra0.43
250m (5) 02:20.26
27.15
300m (6) 02:50.99
30.73
BRUHNAnnika0.34
350m (7) 03:17.33
26.34
400m (8) 03:45.39
28.06
82Canada CAN3:49.6004.21QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WOODRussell0.59
50m (1) 26.83
26.83
100m (2) 54.76
27.93
NICOLRachel0.25
150m (3) 01:26.33
31.57
200m (4) 02:02.36
36.03
THOMASNoemie0.09
250m (5) 02:28.99
26.63
300m (6) 03:00.32
31.33
KRUG IVKarl0.31
350m (7) 03:23.51
23.19
400m (8) 03:49.60
26.09
93Brazil BRA3:53.4508.06Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DE PAULADaynara0.61
50m (1) 30.21
30.21
100m (2) 01:02.58
32.37
LIMAFelipe0.21
150m (3) 01:30.41
27.83
200m (4) 02:03.44
33.03
DIASDaiene0.35
250m (5) 02:31.15
27.71
300m (6) 03:03.61
32.46
DE LUCCAJoao0.36
350m (7) 03:27.59
23.98
400m (8) 03:53.45
25.86
124Colombia COL3:55.4210.03Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PINZON GARCIAOmar0.59
50m (1) 27.87
27.87
100m (2) 57.42
29.55
MURILLO VALDESJorge0.32
150m (3) 01:26.25
28.83
200m (4) 01:58.99
32.74
CAMPOSANO RIOSJessica0.41
250m (5) 02:26.98
27.99
300m (6) 02:59.83
32.85
ARCILA HURTADOIsabella0.03
350m (7) 03:25.79
25.96
400m (8) 03:55.42
29.63
135Singapore SGP3:57.5112.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAHZheng Wen0.77
50m (1) 26.46
26.46
100m (2) 54.63
28.17
HORoanne0.24
150m (3) 01:27.17
32.54
200m (4) 02:06.61
39.44
QUAHTing Wen0.23
250m (5) 02:34.18
27.57
300m (6) 03:06.41
32.23
YEOKai Quan0.37
350m (7) 03:30.87
24.46
400m (8) 03:57.51
26.64
216Macau, China MAC4:16.0230.63Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NGOUPok Man0.62
50m (1) 28.82
28.82
100m (2) 59.43
30.61
LEIOn Kei0.36
150m (3) 01:33.90
34.47
200m (4) 02:14.28
40.38
CHAOMan Hou0.48
250m (5) 02:41.94
27.66
300m (6) 03:15.08
33.14
LONGChi Wai0.41
350m (7) 03:44.00
28.92
400m (8) 04:16.02
32.02
257Kenya KEN4:23.9938.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LANOETalisa0.68
50m (1) 32.95
32.95
100m (2) 01:09.32
36.37
MOHAMEDIssa Abdulla Hemed0.18
150m (3) 01:41.45
32.13
200m (4) 02:22.47
41.02
MUTETIEmily0.72
250m (5) 02:52.97
30.50
300m (6) 03:28.19
35.22
BAYUSUFHamdan0.33
350m (7) 03:54.28
26.09
400m (8) 04:23.99
29.71
268Mongolia MGL4:34.4649.07Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BATBAYAREnkhkhuslen0.69
50m (1) 34.30
34.30
100m (2) 01:13.20
38.90
MYAGMARDelgerkhuu0.72
150m (3) 01:47.60
34.40
200m (4) 02:27.37
39.77
DULGUUNBatsaikhan0.39
250m (5) 02:54.45
27.08
300m (6) 03:26.42
31.97
BAYARYesui0.06
350m (7) 03:57.21
30.79
400m (8) 04:34.46
37.25
Mozambique MOZDNS
Argentina ARGDNS