Scroll for more

16th FINA World Championships 2015

July 24 - August 9, 2015

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

09 Aug

Heat 1

09 Aug

Heat 2

09 Aug

Heat 3

09 Aug

Heat 4

09 Aug
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA3:29.93Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.65
50m (1) 25.75
25.75
100m (2) 53.05
27.30
CORDESKevin0.13
150m (3) 01:20.33
27.28
200m (4) 01:51.93
31.60
SHIELDSTom0.25
250m (5) 02:15.57
23.64
300m (6) 02:42.52
26.95
ADRIANNathan0.39
350m (7) 03:04.82
22.30
400m (8) 03:29.93
25.11
22Australia AUS3:30.0800.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LARKINMitchell0.62
50m (1) 25.64
25.64
100m (2) 52.41
26.77
PACKARDJake0.52
150m (3) 01:20.25
27.84
200m (4) 01:51.57
31.32
HADLERJayden0.35
250m (5) 02:15.68
24.11
300m (6) 02:43.48
27.80
McEVOYCameron0.04
350m (7) 03:05.54
22.06
400m (8) 03:30.08
24.54
33France FRA3:30.5000.57Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LACOURTCamille0.67
50m (1) 25.86
25.86
100m (2) 52.81
26.95
PEREZ-DORTONAGiacomo0.31
150m (3) 01:20.65
27.84
200m (4) 01:52.69
32.04
METELLAMehdy0.43
250m (5) 02:16.43
23.74
300m (6) 02:43.08
26.65
GILOTFabien0.14
350m (7) 03:05.23
22.15
400m (8) 03:30.50
25.27
44Great Britain GBR3:30.6700.74Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WALKER-HEBBORNChris0.54
50m (1) 25.99
25.99
100m (2) 53.23
27.24
PEATYAdam0.28
150m (3) 01:19.83
26.60
200m (4) 01:50.97
31.14
GUYJames0.38
250m (5) 02:14.92
23.95
300m (6) 02:42.59
27.67
PROUDBenjamin0.07
350m (7) 03:05.36
22.77
400m (8) 03:30.67
25.31
55Russian Federation RUS3:30.9000.97Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RYLOVEvgeny0.56
50m (1) 25.79
25.79
100m (2) 53.21
27.42
PRIGODAKirill0.18
150m (3) 01:20.82
27.61
200m (4) 01:52.32
31.50
PAKHOMOVDaniil0.28
250m (5) 02:16.25
23.93
300m (6) 02:43.49
27.24
MOROZOVVladimir0.33
350m (7) 03:05.46
21.97
400m (8) 03:30.90
25.44
66Japan JPN3:31.1001.17Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IRIERyosuke0.55
50m (1) 25.87
25.87
100m (2) 53.05
27.18
KOSEKIYasuhiro0.09
150m (3) 01:20.56
27.51
200m (4) 01:52.36
31.80
FUJIITakuro0.29
250m (5) 02:16.16
23.80
300m (6) 02:43.51
27.35
SHIOURAShinri0.17
350m (7) 03:05.91
22.40
400m (8) 03:31.10
25.19
77Germany GER3:32.1602.23Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GLANIAJan-Philip0.66
50m (1) 25.96
25.96
100m (2) 53.48
27.52
FELDWEHRHendrik0.34
150m (3) 01:21.11
27.63
200m (4) 01:52.63
31.52
DEIBLERSteffen0.23
250m (5) 02:16.34
23.71
300m (6) 02:43.90
27.56
FILDEBRANDTChristoph0.11
350m (7) 03:06.44
22.54
400m (8) 03:32.16
25.72
88Poland POL3:34.3404.41Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KAWECKIRadoslaw0.65
50m (1) 25.95
25.95
100m (2) 54.25
28.30
STOLARSKIMarcin Tomasz0.22
150m (3) 01:22.35
28.10
200m (4) 01:54.82
32.47
KORZENIOWSKIPawel0.14
250m (5) 02:18.10
23.28
300m (6) 02:45.96
27.86
CZERNIAKKonrad0.26
350m (7) 03:08.71
22.75
400m (8) 03:34.34
25.63
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA3:31.06QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GREVERSMatt0.67
50m (1) 25.56
25.56
100m (2) 52.85
27.29
MILLERCody0.35
150m (3) 01:20.45
27.60
200m (4) 01:52.08
31.63
PHILLIPSTim0.26
250m (5) 02:15.39
23.31
300m (6) 02:43.11
27.72
LOCHTERyan0.13
350m (7) 03:05.56
22.45
400m (8) 03:31.06
25.50
21Australia AUS3:31.8600.80QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LARKINMitchell0.59
50m (1) 25.46
25.46
100m (2) 52.37
26.91
PACKARDJake0.54
150m (3) 01:20.49
28.12
200m (4) 01:52.24
31.75
MORGANDavid0.30
250m (5) 02:16.56
24.32
300m (6) 02:44.00
27.44
CHALMERSKyle0.21
350m (7) 03:06.88
22.88
400m (8) 03:31.86
24.98
31France FRA3:32.5101.45QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LACOURTCamille0.70
50m (1) 25.88
25.88
100m (2) 53.50
27.62
PEREZ-DORTONAGiacomo0.23
150m (3) 01:21.31
27.81
200m (4) 01:53.56
32.25
METELLAMehdy0.27
250m (5) 02:17.33
23.77
300m (6) 02:44.44
27.11
GILOTFabien0.25
350m (7) 03:07.28
22.84
400m (8) 03:32.51
25.23
42Japan JPN3:32.8201.76QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IRIERyosuke0.56
50m (1) 26.01
26.01
100m (2) 53.23
27.22
KOSEKIYasuhiro0.10
150m (3) 01:20.73
27.50
200m (4) 01:52.88
32.15
FUJIITakuro0.13
250m (5) 02:16.83
23.95
300m (6) 02:44.47
27.64
SHIOURAShinri0.21
350m (7) 03:07.44
22.97
400m (8) 03:32.82
25.38
51Germany GER3:32.9401.88QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GLANIAJan-Philip0.69
50m (1) 25.98
25.98
100m (2) 53.51
27.53
FELDWEHRHendrik0.33
150m (3) 01:21.23
27.72
200m (4) 01:52.88
31.65
DEIBLERSteffen0.21
250m (5) 02:17.01
24.13
300m (6) 02:44.64
27.63
FILDEBRANDTChristoph0.38
350m (7) 03:07.89
23.25
400m (8) 03:32.94
25.05
62Great Britain GBR3:33.3702.31QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WALKER-HEBBORNChris0.55
50m (1) 26.14
26.14
100m (2) 53.70
27.56
MURDOCHRoss0.24
150m (3) 01:21.48
27.78
200m (4) 01:52.90
31.42
BARRETTAdam0.48
250m (5) 02:17.36
24.46
300m (6) 02:45.19
27.83
PROUDBenjamin0.23
350m (7) 03:08.08
22.89
400m (8) 03:33.37
25.29
73Poland POL3:33.5002.44QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KAWECKIRadoslaw0.63
50m (1) 25.93
25.93
100m (2) 53.90
27.97
STOLARSKIMarcin Tomasz0.21
150m (3) 01:21.78
27.88
200m (4) 01:54.56
32.78
KORZENIOWSKIPawel0.10
250m (5) 02:18.15
23.59
300m (6) 02:45.86
27.71
CZERNIAKKonrad0.09
350m (7) 03:08.31
22.45
400m (8) 03:33.50
25.19
84Russian Federation RUS3:34.0202.96QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TARASEVICHGrigory0.57
50m (1) 26.08
26.08
100m (2) 54.09
28.01
KHOMENKOIlya0.24
150m (3) 01:22.22
28.13
200m (4) 01:53.67
31.45
PAKHOMOVDaniil0.25
250m (5) 02:17.37
23.70
300m (6) 02:45.50
28.13
SUKHORUKOVAlexander0.21
350m (7) 03:08.52
23.02
400m (8) 03:34.02
25.50
92Italy ITA3:34.5903.53Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SABBIONISimone0.62
50m (1) 26.21
26.21
100m (2) 54.17
27.96
TONIATOAndrea0.16
150m (3) 01:21.74
27.57
200m (4) 01:54.38
32.64
RIVOLTAMatteo0.01
250m (5) 02:18.51
24.13
300m (6) 02:46.38
27.87
ORSIMarco0.25
350m (7) 03:09.39
23.01
400m (8) 03:34.59
25.20
103Brazil BRA3:34.7303.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GUIDOGuilherme0.57
50m (1) 26.13
26.13
100m (2) 53.94
27.81
FRANCA SILVAFelipe0.17
150m (3) 01:21.59
27.65
200m (4) 01:53.53
31.94
MENDES FILHOArthur0.50
250m (5) 02:17.82
24.29
300m (6) 02:46.39
28.57
CHIERIGHINIMarcelo0.33
350m (7) 03:09.63
23.24
400m (8) 03:34.73
25.10
115People's Republic of China CHN3:35.2104.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
XUJiayu0.55
50m (1) 25.85
25.85
100m (2) 53.44
27.59
LIXiang0.11
150m (3) 01:21.85
28.41
200m (4) 01:54.22
32.37
LIZhuhao0.07
250m (5) 02:17.98
23.76
300m (6) 02:45.83
27.85
LINYongqing0.34
350m (7) 03:08.90
23.07
400m (8) 03:35.21
26.31
123Lithuania LTU3:35.3004.24Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RAPSYSDanas0.68
50m (1) 26.32
26.32
100m (2) 54.71
28.39
TITENISGiedrius0.07
150m (3) 01:21.52
26.81
200m (4) 01:53.67
32.15
DUSKINASTadas0.28
250m (5) 02:17.47
23.80
300m (6) 02:46.36
28.89
SADAUSKASMindaugas0.48
350m (7) 03:09.58
23.22
400m (8) 03:35.30
25.72
134Canada CAN3:35.7204.66Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WOODRussell0.57
50m (1) 26.72
26.72
100m (2) 54.95
28.23
FUNKRichard0.28
150m (3) 01:22.61
27.66
200m (4) 01:55.00
32.39
CONDORELLISanto0.34
250m (5) 02:18.97
23.97
300m (6) 02:47.29
28.32
KISILYuri0.23
350m (7) 03:10.36
23.07
400m (8) 03:35.72
25.36
144Greece GRE3:37.8606.80Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHRISTOUApostolos0.56
50m (1) 26.12
26.12
100m (2) 55.43
29.31
SAMILIDISPanagiotis0.26
150m (3) 01:24.18
28.75
200m (4) 01:56.87
32.69
VAZAIOSAndreas0.09
250m (5) 02:21.40
24.53
300m (6) 02:49.29
27.89
GKOLOMEEVKristian0.18
350m (7) 03:12.20
22.91
400m (8) 03:37.86
25.66
155Belarus BLR3:38.2307.17Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SANKOVICHPavel0.59
50m (1) 26.52
26.52
100m (2) 55.22
28.70
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.17
150m (3) 01:23.87
28.65
200m (4) 01:57.46
33.59
TSURKINYauhen0.03
250m (5) 02:21.03
23.57
300m (6) 02:49.12
28.09
MACHEKINArtsiom0.22
350m (7) 03:12.18
23.06
400m (8) 03:38.23
26.05
165New Zealand NZL3:38.6907.63Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAINCorey0.55
50m (1) 26.41
26.41
100m (2) 54.40
27.99
SNYDERSGlenn0.05
150m (3) 01:21.90
27.50
200m (4) 01:54.51
32.61
ASHBYBradlee0.19
250m (5) 02:19.39
24.88
300m (6) 02:49.01
29.62
STANLEYMatthew0.13
350m (7) 03:12.62
23.61
400m (8) 03:38.69
26.07
172Switzerland SUI3:38.9407.88Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIESSNils0.70
50m (1) 26.63
26.63
100m (2) 55.71
29.08
KASERYannick0.12
150m (3) 01:23.73
28.02
200m (4) 01:56.04
32.31
van DUIJNNico0.29
250m (5) 02:20.84
24.80
300m (6) 02:49.07
28.23
HALDEMANNAlexandre0.46
350m (7) 03:12.71
23.64
400m (8) 03:38.94
26.23
183Turkey TUR3:40.4609.40Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TEKINDoruk0.57
50m (1) 26.49
26.49
100m (2) 56.35
29.86
ATASOYDemir0.25
150m (3) 01:24.48
28.13
200m (4) 01:57.97
33.49
AYARKaan Turker0.28
250m (5) 02:22.58
24.61
300m (6) 02:51.96
29.38
GURDALKemal Arda0.23
350m (7) 03:14.80
22.84
400m (8) 03:40.46
25.66
196Singapore SGP3:40.9309.87Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAHZheng Wen0.54
50m (1) 25.81
25.81
100m (2) 54.41
28.60
KHOOChien Yin Lionel0.37
150m (3) 01:23.48
29.07
200m (4) 01:56.91
33.43
SCHOOLINGJoseph0.31
250m (5) 02:20.99
24.08
300m (6) 02:49.70
28.71
YEOKai Quan0.18
350m (7) 03:14.25
24.55
400m (8) 03:40.93
26.68
206Colombia COL3:41.4410.38Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PINZON GARCIAOmar0.54
50m (1) 26.34
26.34
100m (2) 55.11
28.77
MURILLO VALDESJorge0.20
150m (3) 01:23.44
28.33
200m (4) 01:55.63
32.19
REALESEsnaider0.19
250m (5) 02:20.62
24.99
300m (6) 02:49.96
29.34
de ANGULO VELASCOMateo0.17
350m (7) 03:14.66
24.70
400m (8) 03:41.44
26.78
216Egypt EGY3:41.9710.91Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HUSSEINMohamed Khaled Mohamed0.80
50m (1) 27.79
27.79
100m (2) 56.55
28.76
ELKAMASHMazen0.06
150m (3) 01:24.98
28.43
200m (4) 01:58.40
33.42
EISSAOmar0.03
250m (5) 02:22.98
24.58
300m (6) 02:52.13
29.15
ELKAMASHMarwan0.30
350m (7) 03:15.84
23.71
400m (8) 03:41.97
26.13
227Uzbekistan UZB3:42.3311.27Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BUKINDaniil0.57
50m (1) 27.34
27.34
100m (2) 57.53
30.19
MUSTAFINVladislav0.46
150m (3) 01:25.49
27.96
200m (4) 01:58.21
32.72
DERLYUGOVAleksey0.38
250m (5) 02:23.51
25.30
300m (6) 02:52.85
29.34
TULUPOVDaniil0.51
350m (7) 03:16.33
23.48
400m (8) 03:42.33
26.00
237Estonia EST3:43.1512.09Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TRIBUNTSOVRalf0.75
50m (1) 26.76
26.76
100m (2) 55.03
28.27
ALLIKVEEMartin0.21
150m (3) 01:23.58
28.55
200m (4) 01:56.43
32.85
LIIVAMAGIMartin0.24
250m (5) 02:21.37
24.94
300m (6) 02:51.26
29.89
ALJANDMartti0.14
350m (7) 03:15.74
24.48
400m (8) 03:43.15
27.41
247Czech Republic CZE3:44.2113.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DMYTRIJEVRoman0.68
50m (1) 27.60
27.60
100m (2) 57.45
29.85
BARTUNEKPetr0.16
150m (3) 01:26.76
29.31
200m (4) 02:01.14
34.38
SEFLJan0.17
250m (5) 02:26.16
25.02
300m (6) 02:55.25
29.09
VERNERMartin0.18
350m (7) 03:18.53
23.28
400m (8) 03:44.21
25.68
258Luxembourg LUX3:44.2213.16Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STACCHIOTTIRaphael0.57
50m (1) 27.55
27.55
100m (2) 57.51
29.96
CARNOLLaurent0.16
150m (3) 01:25.74
28.23
200m (4) 01:58.27
32.53
HENXJulien0.30
250m (5) 02:23.44
25.17
300m (6) 02:53.31
29.87
BRANDENBURGERPit0.25
350m (7) 03:17.98
24.67
400m (8) 03:44.22
26.24
268Latvia LAT3:45.5814.52Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALTANSJanis0.73
50m (1) 27.37
27.37
100m (2) 56.36
28.99
BOBROVSDaniils0.43
150m (3) 01:25.78
29.42
200m (4) 01:58.96
33.18
MASKALENKONikolajs0.02
250m (5) 02:24.21
25.25
300m (6) 02:55.07
30.86
KALNINSUvis0.40
350m (7) 03:19.68
24.61
400m (8) 03:45.58
25.90
279Kuwait KUW3:50.7519.69Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALASKARIYousef R M A R H0.72
50m (1) 29.33
29.33
100m (2) 01:01.13
31.80
ALBADERAhmad0.28
150m (3) 01:30.68
29.55
200m (4) 02:04.64
33.96
QALIAbbas0.24
250m (5) 02:29.46
24.82
300m (6) 02:59.03
29.57
MADOUHMohammed0.33
350m (7) 03:23.53
24.50
400m (8) 03:50.75
27.22
Mexico MEXDNS
Azerbaijan AZEDNS
India INDDNS
Hungary HUNDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BALOGGabor0.61
50m (1) 26.37
26.37
100m (2) 54.06
27.69
GYURTADaniel-0.18
CSEHLaszlo0.37
TAKACSKrisztian0.21
Venezuela VENDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
51Germany GER3:32.94QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GLANIAJan-Philip0.69
50m (1) 25.98
25.98
100m (2) 53.51
27.53
FELDWEHRHendrik0.33
150m (3) 01:21.23
27.72
200m (4) 01:52.88
31.65
DEIBLERSteffen0.21
250m (5) 02:17.01
24.13
300m (6) 02:44.64
27.63
FILDEBRANDTChristoph0.38
350m (7) 03:07.89
23.25
400m (8) 03:32.94
25.05
172Switzerland SUI3:38.9406.00Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIESSNils0.70
50m (1) 26.63
26.63
100m (2) 55.71
29.08
KASERYannick0.12
150m (3) 01:23.73
28.02
200m (4) 01:56.04
32.31
van DUIJNNico0.29
250m (5) 02:20.84
24.80
300m (6) 02:49.07
28.23
HALDEMANNAlexandre0.46
350m (7) 03:12.71
23.64
400m (8) 03:38.94
26.23
183Turkey TUR3:40.4607.52Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TEKINDoruk0.57
50m (1) 26.49
26.49
100m (2) 56.35
29.86
ATASOYDemir0.25
150m (3) 01:24.48
28.13
200m (4) 01:57.97
33.49
AYARKaan Turker0.28
250m (5) 02:22.58
24.61
300m (6) 02:51.96
29.38
GURDALKemal Arda0.23
350m (7) 03:14.80
22.84
400m (8) 03:40.46
25.66
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
31France FRA3:32.51QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LACOURTCamille0.70
50m (1) 25.88
25.88
100m (2) 53.50
27.62
PEREZ-DORTONAGiacomo0.23
150m (3) 01:21.31
27.81
200m (4) 01:53.56
32.25
METELLAMehdy0.27
250m (5) 02:17.33
23.77
300m (6) 02:44.44
27.11
GILOTFabien0.25
350m (7) 03:07.28
22.84
400m (8) 03:32.51
25.23
62Great Britain GBR3:33.3700.86QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WALKER-HEBBORNChris0.55
50m (1) 26.14
26.14
100m (2) 53.70
27.56
MURDOCHRoss0.24
150m (3) 01:21.48
27.78
200m (4) 01:52.90
31.42
BARRETTAdam0.48
250m (5) 02:17.36
24.46
300m (6) 02:45.19
27.83
PROUDBenjamin0.23
350m (7) 03:08.08
22.89
400m (8) 03:33.37
25.29
123Lithuania LTU3:35.3002.79Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RAPSYSDanas0.68
50m (1) 26.32
26.32
100m (2) 54.71
28.39
TITENISGiedrius0.07
150m (3) 01:21.52
26.81
200m (4) 01:53.67
32.15
DUSKINASTadas0.28
250m (5) 02:17.47
23.80
300m (6) 02:46.36
28.89
SADAUSKASMindaugas0.48
350m (7) 03:09.58
23.22
400m (8) 03:35.30
25.72
134Canada CAN3:35.7203.21Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WOODRussell0.57
50m (1) 26.72
26.72
100m (2) 54.95
28.23
FUNKRichard0.28
150m (3) 01:22.61
27.66
200m (4) 01:55.00
32.39
CONDORELLISanto0.34
250m (5) 02:18.97
23.97
300m (6) 02:47.29
28.32
KISILYuri0.23
350m (7) 03:10.36
23.07
400m (8) 03:35.72
25.36
155Belarus BLR3:38.2305.72Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SANKOVICHPavel0.59
50m (1) 26.52
26.52
100m (2) 55.22
28.70
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.17
150m (3) 01:23.87
28.65
200m (4) 01:57.46
33.59
TSURKINYauhen0.03
250m (5) 02:21.03
23.57
300m (6) 02:49.12
28.09
MACHEKINArtsiom0.22
350m (7) 03:12.18
23.06
400m (8) 03:38.23
26.05
196Singapore SGP3:40.9308.42Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAHZheng Wen0.54
50m (1) 25.81
25.81
100m (2) 54.41
28.60
KHOOChien Yin Lionel0.37
150m (3) 01:23.48
29.07
200m (4) 01:56.91
33.43
SCHOOLINGJoseph0.31
250m (5) 02:20.99
24.08
300m (6) 02:49.70
28.71
YEOKai Quan0.18
350m (7) 03:14.25
24.55
400m (8) 03:40.93
26.68
227Uzbekistan UZB3:42.3309.82Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BUKINDaniil0.57
50m (1) 27.34
27.34
100m (2) 57.53
30.19
MUSTAFINVladislav0.46
150m (3) 01:25.49
27.96
200m (4) 01:58.21
32.72
DERLYUGOVAleksey0.38
250m (5) 02:23.51
25.30
300m (6) 02:52.85
29.34
TULUPOVDaniil0.51
350m (7) 03:16.33
23.48
400m (8) 03:42.33
26.00
258Luxembourg LUX3:44.2211.71Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STACCHIOTTIRaphael0.57
50m (1) 27.55
27.55
100m (2) 57.51
29.96
CARNOLLaurent0.16
150m (3) 01:25.74
28.23
200m (4) 01:58.27
32.53
HENXJulien0.30
250m (5) 02:23.44
25.17
300m (6) 02:53.31
29.87
BRANDENBURGERPit0.25
350m (7) 03:17.98
24.67
400m (8) 03:44.22
26.24
Mexico MEXDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21Australia AUS3:31.86QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LARKINMitchell0.59
50m (1) 25.46
25.46
100m (2) 52.37
26.91
PACKARDJake0.54
150m (3) 01:20.49
28.12
200m (4) 01:52.24
31.75
MORGANDavid0.30
250m (5) 02:16.56
24.32
300m (6) 02:44.00
27.44
CHALMERSKyle0.21
350m (7) 03:06.88
22.88
400m (8) 03:31.86
24.98
92Italy ITA3:34.5902.73Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SABBIONISimone0.62
50m (1) 26.21
26.21
100m (2) 54.17
27.96
TONIATOAndrea0.16
150m (3) 01:21.74
27.57
200m (4) 01:54.38
32.64
RIVOLTAMatteo0.01
250m (5) 02:18.51
24.13
300m (6) 02:46.38
27.87
ORSIMarco0.25
350m (7) 03:09.39
23.01
400m (8) 03:34.59
25.20
103Brazil BRA3:34.7302.87Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GUIDOGuilherme0.57
50m (1) 26.13
26.13
100m (2) 53.94
27.81
FRANCA SILVAFelipe0.17
150m (3) 01:21.59
27.65
200m (4) 01:53.53
31.94
MENDES FILHOArthur0.50
250m (5) 02:17.82
24.29
300m (6) 02:46.39
28.57
CHIERIGHINIMarcelo0.33
350m (7) 03:09.63
23.24
400m (8) 03:34.73
25.10
144Greece GRE3:37.8606.00Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHRISTOUApostolos0.56
50m (1) 26.12
26.12
100m (2) 55.43
29.31
SAMILIDISPanagiotis0.26
150m (3) 01:24.18
28.75
200m (4) 01:56.87
32.69
VAZAIOSAndreas0.09
250m (5) 02:21.40
24.53
300m (6) 02:49.29
27.89
GKOLOMEEVKristian0.18
350m (7) 03:12.20
22.91
400m (8) 03:37.86
25.66
165New Zealand NZL3:38.6906.83Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAINCorey0.55
50m (1) 26.41
26.41
100m (2) 54.40
27.99
SNYDERSGlenn0.05
150m (3) 01:21.90
27.50
200m (4) 01:54.51
32.61
ASHBYBradlee0.19
250m (5) 02:19.39
24.88
300m (6) 02:49.01
29.62
STANLEYMatthew0.13
350m (7) 03:12.62
23.61
400m (8) 03:38.69
26.07
206Colombia COL3:41.4409.58Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PINZON GARCIAOmar0.54
50m (1) 26.34
26.34
100m (2) 55.11
28.77
MURILLO VALDESJorge0.20
150m (3) 01:23.44
28.33
200m (4) 01:55.63
32.19
REALESEsnaider0.19
250m (5) 02:20.62
24.99
300m (6) 02:49.96
29.34
de ANGULO VELASCOMateo0.17
350m (7) 03:14.66
24.70
400m (8) 03:41.44
26.78
247Czech Republic CZE3:44.2112.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DMYTRIJEVRoman0.68
50m (1) 27.60
27.60
100m (2) 57.45
29.85
BARTUNEKPetr0.16
150m (3) 01:26.76
29.31
200m (4) 02:01.14
34.38
SEFLJan0.17
250m (5) 02:26.16
25.02
300m (6) 02:55.25
29.09
VERNERMartin0.18
350m (7) 03:18.53
23.28
400m (8) 03:44.21
25.68
268Latvia LAT3:45.5813.72Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALTANSJanis0.73
50m (1) 27.37
27.37
100m (2) 56.36
28.99
BOBROVSDaniils0.43
150m (3) 01:25.78
29.42
200m (4) 01:58.96
33.18
MASKALENKONikolajs0.02
250m (5) 02:24.21
25.25
300m (6) 02:55.07
30.86
KALNINSUvis0.40
350m (7) 03:19.68
24.61
400m (8) 03:45.58
25.90
279Kuwait KUW3:50.7518.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALASKARIYousef R M A R H0.72
50m (1) 29.33
29.33
100m (2) 01:01.13
31.80
ALBADERAhmad0.28
150m (3) 01:30.68
29.55
200m (4) 02:04.64
33.96
QALIAbbas0.24
250m (5) 02:29.46
24.82
300m (6) 02:59.03
29.57
MADOUHMohammed0.33
350m (7) 03:23.53
24.50
400m (8) 03:50.75
27.22
Azerbaijan AZEDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA3:31.06QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GREVERSMatt0.67
50m (1) 25.56
25.56
100m (2) 52.85
27.29
MILLERCody0.35
150m (3) 01:20.45
27.60
200m (4) 01:52.08
31.63
PHILLIPSTim0.26
250m (5) 02:15.39
23.31
300m (6) 02:43.11
27.72
LOCHTERyan0.13
350m (7) 03:05.56
22.45
400m (8) 03:31.06
25.50
42Japan JPN3:32.8201.76QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IRIERyosuke0.56
50m (1) 26.01
26.01
100m (2) 53.23
27.22
KOSEKIYasuhiro0.10
150m (3) 01:20.73
27.50
200m (4) 01:52.88
32.15
FUJIITakuro0.13
250m (5) 02:16.83
23.95
300m (6) 02:44.47
27.64
SHIOURAShinri0.21
350m (7) 03:07.44
22.97
400m (8) 03:32.82
25.38
73Poland POL3:33.5002.44QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KAWECKIRadoslaw0.63
50m (1) 25.93
25.93
100m (2) 53.90
27.97
STOLARSKIMarcin Tomasz0.21
150m (3) 01:21.78
27.88
200m (4) 01:54.56
32.78
KORZENIOWSKIPawel0.10
250m (5) 02:18.15
23.59
300m (6) 02:45.86
27.71
CZERNIAKKonrad0.09
350m (7) 03:08.31
22.45
400m (8) 03:33.50
25.19
84Russian Federation RUS3:34.0202.96QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TARASEVICHGrigory0.57
50m (1) 26.08
26.08
100m (2) 54.09
28.01
KHOMENKOIlya0.24
150m (3) 01:22.22
28.13
200m (4) 01:53.67
31.45
PAKHOMOVDaniil0.25
250m (5) 02:17.37
23.70
300m (6) 02:45.50
28.13
SUKHORUKOVAlexander0.21
350m (7) 03:08.52
23.02
400m (8) 03:34.02
25.50
115People's Republic of China CHN3:35.2104.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
XUJiayu0.55
50m (1) 25.85
25.85
100m (2) 53.44
27.59
LIXiang0.11
150m (3) 01:21.85
28.41
200m (4) 01:54.22
32.37
LIZhuhao0.07
250m (5) 02:17.98
23.76
300m (6) 02:45.83
27.85
LINYongqing0.34
350m (7) 03:08.90
23.07
400m (8) 03:35.21
26.31
216Egypt EGY3:41.9710.91Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HUSSEINMohamed Khaled Mohamed0.80
50m (1) 27.79
27.79
100m (2) 56.55
28.76
ELKAMASHMazen0.06
150m (3) 01:24.98
28.43
200m (4) 01:58.40
33.42
EISSAOmar0.03
250m (5) 02:22.98
24.58
300m (6) 02:52.13
29.15
ELKAMASHMarwan0.30
350m (7) 03:15.84
23.71
400m (8) 03:41.97
26.13
237Estonia EST3:43.1512.09Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TRIBUNTSOVRalf0.75
50m (1) 26.76
26.76
100m (2) 55.03
28.27
ALLIKVEEMartin0.21
150m (3) 01:23.58
28.55
200m (4) 01:56.43
32.85
LIIVAMAGIMartin0.24
250m (5) 02:21.37
24.94
300m (6) 02:51.26
29.89
ALJANDMartti0.14
350m (7) 03:15.74
24.48
400m (8) 03:43.15
27.41
Hungary HUNDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BALOGGabor0.61
50m (1) 26.37
26.37
100m (2) 54.06
27.69
GYURTADaniel-0.18
CSEHLaszlo0.37
TAKACSKrisztian0.21
Venezuela VENDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
India INDDNS