Scroll for more

16th FINA World Championships 2015

July 24 - August 9, 2015

Results

Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 4x100m Freestyle Relay

Final

02 Aug

Heat 1

02 Aug

Heat 2

02 Aug

Heat 3

02 Aug

Heat 4

02 Aug
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11France FRA3:10.74Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
METELLAMehdy0.70
50m (1) 23.22
23.22
100m (2) 48.37
25.15
MANAUDOUFlorent0.27
150m (3) 01:10.89
22.52
200m (4) 01:36.30
25.41
GILOTFabien0.00
250m (5) 01:58.27
21.97
300m (6) 02:23.38
25.11
STRAVIUSJeremy0.21
350m (7) 02:46.08
22.70
400m (8) 03:10.74
24.66
22Russian Federation RUS3:11.1900.45Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GRECHINAndrey0.66
50m (1) 23.12
23.12
100m (2) 48.60
25.48
LOBINTSEVNikita0.34
150m (3) 01:11.16
22.56
200m (4) 01:36.58
25.42
MOROZOVVladimir0.15
250m (5) 01:58.29
21.71
300m (6) 02:23.53
25.24
SUKHORUKOVAlexander0.24
350m (7) 02:46.36
22.83
400m (8) 03:11.19
24.83
33Italy ITA3:12.5301.79Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DOTTOLuca0.65
50m (1) 23.42
23.42
100m (2) 48.75
25.33
ORSIMarco0.07
150m (3) 01:11.22
22.47
200m (4) 01:36.50
25.28
SANTUCCIMichele0.24
250m (5) 01:59.24
22.74
300m (6) 02:24.98
25.74
MAGNINIFilippo0.08
350m (7) 02:47.16
22.18
400m (8) 03:12.53
25.37
44Brazil BRA3:13.2202.48Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHIERIGHINIMarcelo0.69
50m (1) 23.15
23.15
100m (2) 48.54
25.39
SANTANAMatheus0.24
150m (3) 01:11.42
22.88
200m (4) 01:36.74
25.32
FRATUSBruno0.06
250m (5) 01:59.10
22.36
300m (6) 02:24.82
25.72
de LUCCAJoao0.30
350m (7) 02:47.91
23.09
400m (8) 03:13.22
25.31
55Poland POL3:14.1203.38Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KORZENIOWSKIPawel0.70
50m (1) 23.69
23.69
100m (2) 48.77
25.08
MAJCHRZAKKacper0.29
150m (3) 01:11.83
23.06
200m (4) 01:37.27
25.44
HOLUBJan0.07
250m (5) 02:00.46
23.19
300m (6) 02:26.36
25.90
CZERNIAKKonrad0.03
350m (7) 02:48.48
22.12
400m (8) 03:14.12
25.64
66Japan JPN3:15.0404.30Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NAKAMURAKatsumi0.66
50m (1) 23.71
23.71
100m (2) 49.10
25.39
SHIOURAShinri0.01
150m (3) 01:12.01
22.91
200m (4) 01:37.45
25.44
KOBORIYuki0.20
250m (5) 02:00.84
23.39
300m (6) 02:26.14
25.30
FUJIITakuro0.17
350m (7) 02:49.42
23.28
400m (8) 03:15.04
25.62
77People's Republic of China CHN3:15.4104.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NINGZetao0.70
50m (1) 23.24
23.24
100m (2) 48.37
25.13
YUHexin0.26
150m (3) 01:11.38
23.01
200m (4) 01:37.08
25.70
LINYongqing0.18
250m (5) 02:00.40
23.32
300m (6) 02:26.26
25.86
XUQiheng0.07
350m (7) 02:50.00
23.74
400m (8) 03:15.41
25.41
88Canada CAN3:15.9405.20Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CONDORELLISanto0.64
50m (1) 22.67
22.67
100m (2) 48.33
25.66
KISILYuri0.19
150m (3) 01:11.80
23.47
200m (4) 01:37.06
25.26
KRUG IVKarl0.17
250m (5) 02:00.19
23.13
300m (6) 02:26.57
26.38
van MOERKERKEEvan0.08
350m (7) 02:50.18
23.61
400m (8) 03:15.94
25.76
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Russian Federation RUS3:12.46QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GRECHINAndrey0.73
50m (1) 22.96
22.96
100m (2) 48.42
25.46
IZOTOVDanila0.36
150m (3) 01:11.08
22.66
200m (4) 01:36.50
25.42
MOROZOVVladimir0.33
250m (5) 01:59.23
22.73
300m (6) 02:24.50
25.27
SUKHORUKOVAlexander0.18
350m (7) 02:47.50
23.00
400m (8) 03:12.46
24.96
21Brazil BRA3:13.9901.53QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHIERIGHINIMarcelo0.67
50m (1) 23.38
23.38
100m (2) 48.65
25.27
SANTANAMatheus0.35
150m (3) 01:11.71
23.06
200m (4) 01:36.90
25.19
FRATUSBruno0.18
250m (5) 01:59.55
22.65
300m (6) 02:25.45
25.90
de LUCCAJoao0.39
350m (7) 02:48.60
23.15
400m (8) 03:13.99
25.39
32Italy ITA3:14.4401.98QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DOTTOLuca0.66
50m (1) 23.30
23.30
100m (2) 48.92
25.62
ORSIMarco0.26
150m (3) 01:11.55
22.63
200m (4) 01:36.83
25.28
SANTUCCIMichele0.39
250m (5) 02:00.38
23.55
300m (6) 02:25.81
25.43
MAGNINIFilippo0.19
350m (7) 02:49.12
23.31
400m (8) 03:14.44
25.32
43France FRA3:14.5302.07QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
METELLAMehdy0.68
50m (1) 23.39
23.39
100m (2) 48.51
25.12
BOURELLYLorys0.33
150m (3) 01:11.90
23.39
200m (4) 01:37.62
25.72
GILOTFabien0.12
250m (5) 02:00.30
22.68
300m (6) 02:25.74
25.44
MIGNONClement0.35
350m (7) 02:49.17
23.43
400m (8) 03:14.53
25.36
54Japan JPN3:14.7602.30QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NAKAMURAKatsumi0.69
50m (1) 23.47
23.47
100m (2) 48.60
25.13
SHIOURAShinri0.25
150m (3) 01:11.66
23.06
200m (4) 01:37.06
25.40
KOBORIYuki0.33
250m (5) 02:00.54
23.48
300m (6) 02:25.89
25.35
FUJIITakuro0.11
350m (7) 02:49.09
23.20
400m (8) 03:14.76
25.67
62Canada CAN3:15.0002.54QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CONDORELLISanto0.65
50m (1) 22.61
22.61
100m (2) 48.25
25.64
KRUG IVKarl0.04
150m (3) 01:10.81
22.56
200m (4) 01:37.44
26.63
van MOERKERKEEvan0.23
250m (5) 02:00.98
23.54
300m (6) 02:26.81
25.83
KISILYuri0.12
350m (7) 02:49.72
22.91
400m (8) 03:15.00
25.28
73Poland POL3:15.1802.72QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KORZENIOWSKIPawel0.70
50m (1) 24.04
24.04
100m (2) 49.21
25.17
MAJCHRZAKKacper0.12
150m (3) 01:12.17
22.96
200m (4) 01:37.63
25.46
HOLUBJan0.06
250m (5) 02:01.11
23.48
300m (6) 02:27.02
25.91
CZERNIAKKonrad0.26
350m (7) 02:50.07
23.05
400m (8) 03:15.18
25.11
84People's Republic of China CHN3:15.4703.01QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NINGZetao0.71
50m (1) 23.23
23.23
100m (2) 48.36
25.13
LINYongqing0.28
150m (3) 01:11.65
23.29
200m (4) 01:37.21
25.56
XUQiheng0.23
250m (5) 02:00.77
23.56
300m (6) 02:26.65
25.88
YUHexin0.35
350m (7) 02:50.00
23.35
400m (8) 03:15.47
25.47
95Belgium BEL3:15.5003.04Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AERENTSJasper0.63
50m (1) 23.27
23.27
100m (2) 49.37
26.10
VANLUCHENEEmmanuel-0.01
150m (3) 01:12.55
23.18
200m (4) 01:38.58
26.03
TIMMERSPieter0.12
250m (5) 02:01.27
22.69
300m (6) 02:26.43
25.16
SURGELOOSEGlenn0.29
350m (7) 02:49.95
23.52
400m (8) 03:15.50
25.55
106Great Britain GBR3:15.7003.24Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JARVISCalum0.71
50m (1) 23.77
23.77
100m (2) 49.27
25.50
PROUDBenjamin0.12
150m (3) 01:12.48
23.21
200m (4) 01:38.20
25.72
RENWICKRobert0.07
250m (5) 02:01.36
23.16
300m (6) 02:27.02
25.66
SCOTTDuncan0.17
350m (7) 02:50.12
23.10
400m (8) 03:15.70
25.58
111Germany GER3:16.0103.55Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OSWALDMaximilian0.73
50m (1) 23.60
23.60
100m (2) 49.71
26.11
DEIBLERSteffen0.26
150m (3) 01:12.92
23.21
200m (4) 01:37.95
25.03
di CARLIMarco0.38
250m (5) 02:00.93
22.98
300m (6) 02:26.78
25.85
BIEDERMANNPaul0.19
350m (7) 02:50.42
23.64
400m (8) 03:16.01
25.59
111United States of America USA3:16.0103.55Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FEIGENJimmy0.67
50m (1) 23.25
23.25
100m (2) 49.21
25.96
ERVINAnthony0.25
150m (3) 01:11.60
22.39
200m (4) 01:38.90
27.30
GREVERSMatt0.27
250m (5) 02:01.84
22.94
300m (6) 02:27.57
25.73
DWYERConor0.25
350m (7) 02:50.42
22.85
400m (8) 03:16.01
25.59
135Australia AUS3:16.3403.88Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
D'ORSOGNATommaso0.69
50m (1) 23.98
23.98
100m (2) 49.75
25.77
CHALMERSKyle0.20
150m (3) 01:12.68
22.93
200m (4) 01:37.67
24.99
ABOODMatthew0.23
250m (5) 02:00.72
23.05
300m (6) 02:26.45
25.73
DELANEYAshley0.27
350m (7) 02:50.22
23.77
400m (8) 03:16.34
26.12
143Greece GRE3:16.8304.37Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MELADINISOdyssefs0.67
50m (1) 23.10
23.10
100m (2) 49.96
26.86
GKOLOMEEVKristian0.25
150m (3) 01:12.95
22.99
200m (4) 01:38.40
25.45
KATRANTZISChristos0.11
250m (5) 02:01.61
23.21
300m (6) 02:27.66
26.05
VAZAIOSAndreas0.18
350m (7) 02:50.57
22.91
400m (8) 03:16.83
26.26
154Turkey TUR3:17.9705.51Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BASLAKOVIskender0.70
50m (1) 24.23
24.23
100m (2) 50.24
26.01
CELIKDoga0.07
150m (3) 01:13.48
23.24
200m (4) 01:39.44
25.96
AYARKaan Turker0.23
250m (5) 02:02.85
23.41
300m (6) 02:29.16
26.31
GURDALKemal Arda0.00
350m (7) 02:52.45
23.29
400m (8) 03:17.97
25.52
167Romania ROU3:18.1305.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RADUMarius0.70
50m (1) 23.48
23.48
100m (2) 49.40
25.92
MACOVEIDaniel0.35
150m (3) 01:12.08
22.68
200m (4) 01:39.06
26.98
COCIAlexandru0.34
250m (5) 02:02.68
23.62
300m (6) 02:28.90
26.22
GLINTARobert0.29
350m (7) 02:51.89
22.99
400m (8) 03:18.13
26.24
175Israel ISR3:18.3105.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KONOVALOVLiran0.68
50m (1) 24.47
24.47
100m (2) 50.10
25.63
TOUMARKIN ZHURAVLEVYakov Yan0.03
150m (3) 01:13.84
23.74
200m (4) 01:39.52
25.68
KALONTAROVZiv0.28
250m (5) 02:03.55
24.03
300m (6) 02:29.70
26.15
GAMBURGDavid0.15
350m (7) 02:52.82
23.12
400m (8) 03:18.31
25.49
186Belarus BLR3:18.4005.94Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KUKHARAUArseni0.68
50m (1) 23.86
23.86
100m (2) 49.89
26.03
LATKINAnton0.00
150m (3) 01:13.01
23.12
200m (4) 01:40.03
27.02
TSURKINYauhen0.20
250m (5) 02:03.07
23.04
300m (6) 02:29.28
26.21
MACHEKINArtsiom0.23
350m (7) 02:52.52
23.24
400m (8) 03:18.40
25.88
197Lithuania LTU3:20.1507.69Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BILISSimonas0.75
50m (1) 23.30
23.30
100m (2) 49.49
26.19
SADAUSKASMindaugas0.21
150m (3) 01:12.80
23.31
200m (4) 01:39.27
26.47
STRAZDASPovilas0.01
250m (5) 02:02.77
23.50
300m (6) 02:29.60
26.83
DUSKINASTadas0.05
350m (7) 02:53.22
23.62
400m (8) 03:20.15
26.93
206Egypt EGY3:20.5908.13Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
EISSAOmar0.70
50m (1) 24.24
24.24
100m (2) 50.43
26.19
HUSSEINMohamed Khaled Mohamed0.23
150m (3) 01:14.04
23.61
200m (4) 01:40.22
26.18
ELKAMASHMarwan0.17
250m (5) 02:04.18
23.96
300m (6) 02:30.05
25.87
KHALAFALLAAli Ahmed Mahmoud Ali0.41
350m (7) 02:54.10
24.05
400m (8) 03:20.59
26.49
217Serbia SRB3:21.2108.75Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LENDERIvan0.68
50m (1) 24.23
24.23
100m (2) 49.95
25.72
NIKOLICUros0.10
150m (3) 01:13.83
23.88
200m (4) 01:40.42
26.59
BARNAAndrej0.21
250m (5) 02:04.22
23.80
300m (6) 02:30.33
26.11
STOJANOVICBoris0.28
350m (7) 02:54.23
23.90
400m (8) 03:21.21
26.98
228Estonia EST3:21.5509.09Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TRIBUNTSOVRalf0.71
50m (1) 24.14
24.14
100m (2) 50.16
26.02
ZIRKKregor0.18
150m (3) 01:13.41
23.25
200m (4) 01:40.62
27.21
ALJANDMartti0.36
250m (5) 02:04.99
24.37
300m (6) 02:31.47
26.48
DEGTJARJOVPjotr0.36
350m (7) 02:54.74
23.27
400m (8) 03:21.55
26.81
238Venezuela VEN3:21.8009.34Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUINTEROCristian0.68
50m (1) 23.73
23.73
100m (2) 49.45
25.72
SUBIRATSAlbert0.36
150m (3) 01:13.57
24.12
200m (4) 01:40.12
26.55
TIRABASSIDaniele0.41
250m (5) 02:04.11
23.99
300m (6) 02:30.74
26.63
LOPEZJesus0.40
350m (7) 02:54.40
23.66
400m (8) 03:21.80
27.40
249Switzerland SUI3:22.6110.15Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HALDEMANNAlexandre0.79
50m (1) 23.89
23.89
100m (2) 50.21
26.32
LIESSNils0.22
150m (3) 01:14.02
23.81
200m (4) 01:40.76
26.74
FEBOJean-Baptiste0.22
250m (5) 02:04.83
24.07
300m (6) 02:31.77
26.94
van DUIJNNico0.18
350m (7) 02:56.00
24.23
400m (8) 03:22.61
26.61
259Mexico MEX3:23.4911.03Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ESCUDEROAlejandro0.70
50m (1) 24.12
24.12
100m (2) 51.03
26.91
LORIALorenzo0.15
150m (3) 01:14.85
23.82
200m (4) 01:42.29
27.44
GONZALEZMateo0.25
250m (5) 02:06.20
23.91
300m (6) 02:33.02
26.82
RAMIREZDaniel0.13
350m (7) 02:56.45
23.43
400m (8) 03:23.49
27.04
2610Ukraine UKR3:24.0711.61Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALPATOVVitalii0.75
50m (1) 24.12
24.12
100m (2) 51.40
27.28
PLAVINBogdan0.19
150m (3) 01:14.84
23.44
200m (4) 01:43.40
28.56
TESLENKOIllia0.17
250m (5) 02:07.28
23.88
300m (6) 02:33.77
26.49
GOVOROVAndrii0.06
350m (7) 02:57.08
23.31
400m (8) 03:24.07
26.99
271Uzbekistan UZB3:26.3613.90Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TULUPOVDaniil0.70
50m (1) 24.15
24.15
100m (2) 50.40
26.25
BUKINDaniil0.12
150m (3) 01:15.33
24.93
200m (4) 01:43.76
28.43
DERLYUGOVAleksey0.32
250m (5) 02:08.23
24.47
300m (6) 02:35.02
26.79
TURSUNOVKhurshidjon0.25
350m (7) 02:59.09
24.07
400m (8) 03:26.36
27.27
288Singapore SGP3:27.0114.55Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAHZheng Wen0.61
50m (1) 23.45
23.45
100m (2) 51.13
27.68
YEOKai Quan0.18
150m (3) 01:15.26
24.13
200m (4) 01:41.95
26.69
PANGSheng Jun0.07
250m (5) 02:06.79
24.84
300m (6) 02:33.73
26.94
KHOOChien Yin Lionel0.48
350m (7) 02:58.91
25.18
400m (8) 03:27.01
28.10
299Paraguay PAR3:28.0415.58Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOCKIN BRUSQUETTICharles0.66
50m (1) 24.46
24.46
100m (2) 51.21
26.75
LOPEZMatias0.25
150m (3) 01:15.86
24.65
200m (4) 01:43.28
27.42
PRONORenato0.51
250m (5) 02:09.43
26.15
300m (6) 02:38.46
29.03
HOCKINBenjamin0.42
350m (7) 03:01.60
23.14
400m (8) 03:28.04
26.44
302India IND3:28.9616.50Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DSOUZADsouza Aaron Agnel0.64
50m (1) 24.60
24.60
100m (2) 51.38
26.78
KHADEVirdhawal0.35
150m (3) 01:16.24
24.86
200m (4) 01:43.08
26.84
SANGVEKARSaurabh0.47
250m (5) 02:08.91
25.83
300m (6) 02:36.64
27.73
PRAKASHSajan Prakash0.11
350m (7) 03:01.87
25.23
400m (8) 03:28.96
27.09
Kuwait KUWDNS
Uruguay URUDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
271Uzbekistan UZB3:26.36Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TULUPOVDaniil0.70
50m (1) 24.15
24.15
100m (2) 50.40
26.25
BUKINDaniil0.12
150m (3) 01:15.33
24.93
200m (4) 01:43.76
28.43
DERLYUGOVAleksey0.32
250m (5) 02:08.23
24.47
300m (6) 02:35.02
26.79
TURSUNOVKhurshidjon0.25
350m (7) 02:59.09
24.07
400m (8) 03:26.36
27.27
302India IND3:28.9602.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DSOUZADsouza Aaron Agnel0.64
50m (1) 24.60
24.60
100m (2) 51.38
26.78
KHADEVirdhawal0.35
150m (3) 01:16.24
24.86
200m (4) 01:43.08
26.84
SANGVEKARSaurabh0.47
250m (5) 02:08.91
25.83
300m (6) 02:36.64
27.73
PRAKASHSajan Prakash0.11
350m (7) 03:01.87
25.23
400m (8) 03:28.96
27.09
Kuwait KUWDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21Brazil BRA3:13.99QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHIERIGHINIMarcelo0.67
50m (1) 23.38
23.38
100m (2) 48.65
25.27
SANTANAMatheus0.35
150m (3) 01:11.71
23.06
200m (4) 01:36.90
25.19
FRATUSBruno0.18
250m (5) 01:59.55
22.65
300m (6) 02:25.45
25.90
de LUCCAJoao0.39
350m (7) 02:48.60
23.15
400m (8) 03:13.99
25.39
32Italy ITA3:14.4400.45QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DOTTOLuca0.66
50m (1) 23.30
23.30
100m (2) 48.92
25.62
ORSIMarco0.26
150m (3) 01:11.55
22.63
200m (4) 01:36.83
25.28
SANTUCCIMichele0.39
250m (5) 02:00.38
23.55
300m (6) 02:25.81
25.43
MAGNINIFilippo0.19
350m (7) 02:49.12
23.31
400m (8) 03:14.44
25.32
43France FRA3:14.5300.54QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
METELLAMehdy0.68
50m (1) 23.39
23.39
100m (2) 48.51
25.12
BOURELLYLorys0.33
150m (3) 01:11.90
23.39
200m (4) 01:37.62
25.72
GILOTFabien0.12
250m (5) 02:00.30
22.68
300m (6) 02:25.74
25.44
MIGNONClement0.35
350m (7) 02:49.17
23.43
400m (8) 03:14.53
25.36
54Japan JPN3:14.7600.77QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NAKAMURAKatsumi0.69
50m (1) 23.47
23.47
100m (2) 48.60
25.13
SHIOURAShinri0.25
150m (3) 01:11.66
23.06
200m (4) 01:37.06
25.40
KOBORIYuki0.33
250m (5) 02:00.54
23.48
300m (6) 02:25.89
25.35
FUJIITakuro0.11
350m (7) 02:49.09
23.20
400m (8) 03:14.76
25.67
95Belgium BEL3:15.5001.51Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AERENTSJasper0.63
50m (1) 23.27
23.27
100m (2) 49.37
26.10
VANLUCHENEEmmanuel-0.01
150m (3) 01:12.55
23.18
200m (4) 01:38.58
26.03
TIMMERSPieter0.12
250m (5) 02:01.27
22.69
300m (6) 02:26.43
25.16
SURGELOOSEGlenn0.29
350m (7) 02:49.95
23.52
400m (8) 03:15.50
25.55
106Great Britain GBR3:15.7001.71Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JARVISCalum0.71
50m (1) 23.77
23.77
100m (2) 49.27
25.50
PROUDBenjamin0.12
150m (3) 01:12.48
23.21
200m (4) 01:38.20
25.72
RENWICKRobert0.07
250m (5) 02:01.36
23.16
300m (6) 02:27.02
25.66
SCOTTDuncan0.17
350m (7) 02:50.12
23.10
400m (8) 03:15.70
25.58
167Romania ROU3:18.1304.14Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RADUMarius0.70
50m (1) 23.48
23.48
100m (2) 49.40
25.92
MACOVEIDaniel0.35
150m (3) 01:12.08
22.68
200m (4) 01:39.06
26.98
COCIAlexandru0.34
250m (5) 02:02.68
23.62
300m (6) 02:28.90
26.22
GLINTARobert0.29
350m (7) 02:51.89
22.99
400m (8) 03:18.13
26.24
288Singapore SGP3:27.0113.02Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAHZheng Wen0.61
50m (1) 23.45
23.45
100m (2) 51.13
27.68
YEOKai Quan0.18
150m (3) 01:15.26
24.13
200m (4) 01:41.95
26.69
PANGSheng Jun0.07
250m (5) 02:06.79
24.84
300m (6) 02:33.73
26.94
KHOOChien Yin Lionel0.48
350m (7) 02:58.91
25.18
400m (8) 03:27.01
28.10
299Paraguay PAR3:28.0414.05Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOCKIN BRUSQUETTICharles0.66
50m (1) 24.46
24.46
100m (2) 51.21
26.75
LOPEZMatias0.25
150m (3) 01:15.86
24.65
200m (4) 01:43.28
27.42
PRONORenato0.51
250m (5) 02:09.43
26.15
300m (6) 02:38.46
29.03
HOCKINBenjamin0.42
350m (7) 03:01.60
23.14
400m (8) 03:28.04
26.44
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11Russian Federation RUS3:12.46QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GRECHINAndrey0.73
50m (1) 22.96
22.96
100m (2) 48.42
25.46
IZOTOVDanila0.36
150m (3) 01:11.08
22.66
200m (4) 01:36.50
25.42
MOROZOVVladimir0.33
250m (5) 01:59.23
22.73
300m (6) 02:24.50
25.27
SUKHORUKOVAlexander0.18
350m (7) 02:47.50
23.00
400m (8) 03:12.46
24.96
62Canada CAN3:15.0002.54QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CONDORELLISanto0.65
50m (1) 22.61
22.61
100m (2) 48.25
25.64
KRUG IVKarl0.04
150m (3) 01:10.81
22.56
200m (4) 01:37.44
26.63
van MOERKERKEEvan0.23
250m (5) 02:00.98
23.54
300m (6) 02:26.81
25.83
KISILYuri0.12
350m (7) 02:49.72
22.91
400m (8) 03:15.00
25.28
73Poland POL3:15.1802.72QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KORZENIOWSKIPawel0.70
50m (1) 24.04
24.04
100m (2) 49.21
25.17
MAJCHRZAKKacper0.12
150m (3) 01:12.17
22.96
200m (4) 01:37.63
25.46
HOLUBJan0.06
250m (5) 02:01.11
23.48
300m (6) 02:27.02
25.91
CZERNIAKKonrad0.26
350m (7) 02:50.07
23.05
400m (8) 03:15.18
25.11
84People's Republic of China CHN3:15.4703.01QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NINGZetao0.71
50m (1) 23.23
23.23
100m (2) 48.36
25.13
LINYongqing0.28
150m (3) 01:11.65
23.29
200m (4) 01:37.21
25.56
XUQiheng0.23
250m (5) 02:00.77
23.56
300m (6) 02:26.65
25.88
YUHexin0.35
350m (7) 02:50.00
23.35
400m (8) 03:15.47
25.47
135Australia AUS3:16.3403.88Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
D'ORSOGNATommaso0.69
50m (1) 23.98
23.98
100m (2) 49.75
25.77
CHALMERSKyle0.20
150m (3) 01:12.68
22.93
200m (4) 01:37.67
24.99
ABOODMatthew0.23
250m (5) 02:00.72
23.05
300m (6) 02:26.45
25.73
DELANEYAshley0.27
350m (7) 02:50.22
23.77
400m (8) 03:16.34
26.12
206Egypt EGY3:20.5908.13Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
EISSAOmar0.70
50m (1) 24.24
24.24
100m (2) 50.43
26.19
HUSSEINMohamed Khaled Mohamed0.23
150m (3) 01:14.04
23.61
200m (4) 01:40.22
26.18
ELKAMASHMarwan0.17
250m (5) 02:04.18
23.96
300m (6) 02:30.05
25.87
KHALAFALLAAli Ahmed Mahmoud Ali0.41
350m (7) 02:54.10
24.05
400m (8) 03:20.59
26.49
217Serbia SRB3:21.2108.75Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LENDERIvan0.68
50m (1) 24.23
24.23
100m (2) 49.95
25.72
NIKOLICUros0.10
150m (3) 01:13.83
23.88
200m (4) 01:40.42
26.59
BARNAAndrej0.21
250m (5) 02:04.22
23.80
300m (6) 02:30.33
26.11
STOJANOVICBoris0.28
350m (7) 02:54.23
23.90
400m (8) 03:21.21
26.98
238Venezuela VEN3:21.8009.34Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUINTEROCristian0.68
50m (1) 23.73
23.73
100m (2) 49.45
25.72
SUBIRATSAlbert0.36
150m (3) 01:13.57
24.12
200m (4) 01:40.12
26.55
TIRABASSIDaniele0.41
250m (5) 02:04.11
23.99
300m (6) 02:30.74
26.63
LOPEZJesus0.40
350m (7) 02:54.40
23.66
400m (8) 03:21.80
27.40
259Mexico MEX3:23.4911.03Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ESCUDEROAlejandro0.70
50m (1) 24.12
24.12
100m (2) 51.03
26.91
LORIALorenzo0.15
150m (3) 01:14.85
23.82
200m (4) 01:42.29
27.44
GONZALEZMateo0.25
250m (5) 02:06.20
23.91
300m (6) 02:33.02
26.82
RAMIREZDaniel0.13
350m (7) 02:56.45
23.43
400m (8) 03:23.49
27.04
Uruguay URUDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
111Germany GER3:16.0100.00Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OSWALDMaximilian0.73
50m (1) 23.60
23.60
100m (2) 49.71
26.11
DEIBLERSteffen0.26
150m (3) 01:12.92
23.21
200m (4) 01:37.95
25.03
di CARLIMarco0.38
250m (5) 02:00.93
22.98
300m (6) 02:26.78
25.85
BIEDERMANNPaul0.19
350m (7) 02:50.42
23.64
400m (8) 03:16.01
25.59
111United States of America USA3:16.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FEIGENJimmy0.67
50m (1) 23.25
23.25
100m (2) 49.21
25.96
ERVINAnthony0.25
150m (3) 01:11.60
22.39
200m (4) 01:38.90
27.30
GREVERSMatt0.27
250m (5) 02:01.84
22.94
300m (6) 02:27.57
25.73
DWYERConor0.25
350m (7) 02:50.42
22.85
400m (8) 03:16.01
25.59
143Greece GRE3:16.8300.82Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MELADINISOdyssefs0.67
50m (1) 23.10
23.10
100m (2) 49.96
26.86
GKOLOMEEVKristian0.25
150m (3) 01:12.95
22.99
200m (4) 01:38.40
25.45
KATRANTZISChristos0.11
250m (5) 02:01.61
23.21
300m (6) 02:27.66
26.05
VAZAIOSAndreas0.18
350m (7) 02:50.57
22.91
400m (8) 03:16.83
26.26
154Turkey TUR3:17.9701.96Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BASLAKOVIskender0.70
50m (1) 24.23
24.23
100m (2) 50.24
26.01
CELIKDoga0.07
150m (3) 01:13.48
23.24
200m (4) 01:39.44
25.96
AYARKaan Turker0.23
250m (5) 02:02.85
23.41
300m (6) 02:29.16
26.31
GURDALKemal Arda0.00
350m (7) 02:52.45
23.29
400m (8) 03:17.97
25.52
175Israel ISR3:18.3102.30Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KONOVALOVLiran0.68
50m (1) 24.47
24.47
100m (2) 50.10
25.63
TOUMARKIN ZHURAVLEVYakov Yan0.03
150m (3) 01:13.84
23.74
200m (4) 01:39.52
25.68
KALONTAROVZiv0.28
250m (5) 02:03.55
24.03
300m (6) 02:29.70
26.15
GAMBURGDavid0.15
350m (7) 02:52.82
23.12
400m (8) 03:18.31
25.49
186Belarus BLR3:18.4002.39Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KUKHARAUArseni0.68
50m (1) 23.86
23.86
100m (2) 49.89
26.03
LATKINAnton0.00
150m (3) 01:13.01
23.12
200m (4) 01:40.03
27.02
TSURKINYauhen0.20
250m (5) 02:03.07
23.04
300m (6) 02:29.28
26.21
MACHEKINArtsiom0.23
350m (7) 02:52.52
23.24
400m (8) 03:18.40
25.88
197Lithuania LTU3:20.1504.14Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BILISSimonas0.75
50m (1) 23.30
23.30
100m (2) 49.49
26.19
SADAUSKASMindaugas0.21
150m (3) 01:12.80
23.31
200m (4) 01:39.27
26.47
STRAZDASPovilas0.01
250m (5) 02:02.77
23.50
300m (6) 02:29.60
26.83
DUSKINASTadas0.05
350m (7) 02:53.22
23.62
400m (8) 03:20.15
26.93
228Estonia EST3:21.5505.54Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TRIBUNTSOVRalf0.71
50m (1) 24.14
24.14
100m (2) 50.16
26.02
ZIRKKregor0.18
150m (3) 01:13.41
23.25
200m (4) 01:40.62
27.21
ALJANDMartti0.36
250m (5) 02:04.99
24.37
300m (6) 02:31.47
26.48
DEGTJARJOVPjotr0.36
350m (7) 02:54.74
23.27
400m (8) 03:21.55
26.81
249Switzerland SUI3:22.6106.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HALDEMANNAlexandre0.79
50m (1) 23.89
23.89
100m (2) 50.21
26.32
LIESSNils0.22
150m (3) 01:14.02
23.81
200m (4) 01:40.76
26.74
FEBOJean-Baptiste0.22
250m (5) 02:04.83
24.07
300m (6) 02:31.77
26.94
van DUIJNNico0.18
350m (7) 02:56.00
24.23
400m (8) 03:22.61
26.61
2610Ukraine UKR3:24.0708.06Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALPATOVVitalii0.75
50m (1) 24.12
24.12
100m (2) 51.40
27.28
PLAVINBogdan0.19
150m (3) 01:14.84
23.44
200m (4) 01:43.40
28.56
TESLENKOIllia0.17
250m (5) 02:07.28
23.88
300m (6) 02:33.77
26.49
GOVOROVAndrii0.06
350m (7) 02:57.08
23.31
400m (8) 03:24.07
26.99