Scroll for more

14th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m) 2018

December 11 - 16, 2018
Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x50m Medley Relay

Final

13 Dec

Heat 1

13 Dec

Heat 2

13 Dec

Heat 3

13 Dec

Heat 4

13 Dec

Heat 5

13 Dec
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA1:36.40WRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SMOLIGAOlivia0.74
50m (1) 25.85
25.85
ANDREWMichael0.19
100m (2) 51.60
25.75
DAHLIAKelsi0.26
150m (3) 01:16.31
24.71
DRESSELCaeleb0.25
200m (4) 01:36.40
20.09
22Netherlands NED1:37.0500.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUTSJesse0.57
50m (1) 23.87
23.87
ELZERMANTies0.19
100m (2) 49.88
26.01
KROMOWIDJOJORanomi0.20
150m (3) 01:14.15
24.27
HEEMSKERKFemke0.13
200m (4) 01:37.05
22.90
33Russian Federation RUS1:37.3300.93Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOLESNIKOVKliment0.68
50m (1) 22.97
22.97
KOSTINOleg0.28
100m (2) 48.49
25.52
NASRETDINOVARozaliya0.35
150m (3) 01:13.72
25.23
KAMENEVAMariia0.30
200m (4) 01:37.33
23.61
44Japan JPN1:37.6701.27Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TAKEMURAMiyuki0.59
50m (1) 26.03
26.03
KOSEKIYasuhiro0.00
100m (2) 51.67
25.64
KAWAMOTOTakeshi0.20
150m (3) 01:13.62
21.95
SATOAya0.26
200m (4) 01:37.67
24.05
55Italy ITA1:38.0801.68Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SABBIONISimone0.62
50m (1) 23.10
23.10
SCOZZOLIFabio0.16
100m (2) 48.57
25.47
DI LIDDOElena0.47
150m (3) 01:14.04
25.47
PELLEGRINIFederica0.02
200m (4) 01:38.08
24.04
66Germany GER1:38.3501.95Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DIENERChristian0.60
50m (1) 22.91
22.91
SCHWINGENSCHLOGLFabian0.17
100m (2) 49.11
26.20
SCHMIDTKEAliena0.46
150m (3) 01:14.20
25.09
STEIGERJessica0.16
200m (4) 01:38.35
24.15
77Australia AUS1:38.6902.29Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LARKINMitchell0.65
50m (1) 23.16
23.16
BELLGrayson0.25
100m (2) 49.78
26.62
BARRATTHolly0.43
150m (3) 01:14.45
24.67
SEEBOHMEmily0.23
200m (4) 01:38.69
24.24
88Finland FIN1:39.3802.98Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JALLOWMimosa0.56
50m (1) 26.52
26.52
LAUKKANENJenna0.07
100m (2) 56.38
29.86
POYTAKIVIRiku0.09
150m (3) 01:18.73
22.35
LIUKKONENAri-Pekka0.10
200m (4) 01:39.38
20.65
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA1:37.33QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.50
50m (1) 22.77
22.77
MEILIKatie0.23
100m (2) 51.90
29.13
STEWARTKendyl0.16
150m (3) 01:16.85
24.95
CHADWICKMichael0.15
200m (4) 01:37.33
20.48
21Germany GER1:38.3901.06QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DIENERChristian0.59
50m (1) 23.09
23.09
SCHWINGENSCHLOGLFabian0.18
100m (2) 49.00
25.91
SCHMIDTKEAliena0.08
150m (3) 01:14.23
25.23
STEIGERJessica0.14
200m (4) 01:38.39
24.16
32Australia AUS1:38.7101.38QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LARKINMitchell0.59
50m (1) 23.29
23.29
BELLGrayson0.28
100m (2) 49.64
26.35
BARRATTHolly0.24
150m (3) 01:14.77
25.13
SEEBOHMEmily0.07
200m (4) 01:38.71
23.94
41Italy ITA1:38.7501.42QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SABBIONISimone0.59
50m (1) 23.18
23.18
SCOZZOLIFabio0.25
100m (2) 49.15
25.97
DI LIDDOElena0.24
150m (3) 01:14.35
25.20
PELLEGRINIFederica0.27
200m (4) 01:38.75
24.40
51Russian Federation RUS1:38.8501.52QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RYLOVEvgeny0.56
50m (1) 23.18
23.18
KOSTINOleg0.21
100m (2) 48.85
25.67
SURKOVAArina0.24
150m (3) 01:14.56
25.71
NASRETDINOVARozaliya0.33
200m (4) 01:38.85
24.29
62Japan JPN1:39.0001.67QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TAKEMURAMiyuki0.57
50m (1) 26.47
26.47
NIIYAMAMasaki0.32
100m (2) 52.50
26.03
YASUETakaya0.24
150m (3) 01:14.93
22.43
SATOAya0.22
200m (4) 01:39.00
24.07
71Finland FIN1:39.0201.69QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JALLOWMimosa0.58
50m (1) 26.60
26.60
LAUKKANENJenna0.13
100m (2) 55.65
29.05
POYTAKIVIRiku0.13
150m (3) 01:18.16
22.51
LIUKKONENAri-Pekka0.26
200m (4) 01:39.02
20.86
73Netherlands NED1:39.0201.69QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUTSJesse0.56
50m (1) 24.09
24.09
ELZERMANTies0.20
100m (2) 49.99
25.90
DE WAARDMaaike0.25
150m (3) 01:15.13
25.14
BUSCHKim0.33
200m (4) 01:39.02
23.89
93Brazil BRA1:39.2401.91Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MEDEIROSEtiene0.64
50m (1) 26.30
26.30
GOMES JUNIORJoao0.44
100m (2) 52.23
25.93
SANTOSNicholas0.21
150m (3) 01:14.50
22.27
OLIVEIRALarissa0.21
200m (4) 01:39.24
24.74
104Belarus BLR1:39.4702.14Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STASELOVICHViktar0.62
50m (1) 23.67
23.67
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.24
100m (2) 49.35
25.68
SHKURDAIAnastasiya0.28
150m (3) 01:14.78
25.43
KARAKOUSKAYANastassia0.38
200m (4) 01:39.47
24.69
112People's Republic of China CHN1:40.1002.77Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WANGPeng0.59
50m (1) 24.47
24.47
WANGLizhuo0.27
100m (2) 50.68
26.21
ZHANGYufei0.42
150m (3) 01:16.38
25.70
WUYue0.17
200m (4) 01:40.10
23.72
124Turkey TUR1:40.5103.18Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BASLAKOVIskender0.61
50m (1) 23.62
23.62
SAKCIHuseyin Emre0.25
100m (2) 49.62
26.00
OZKANAleyna0.07
150m (3) 01:15.99
26.37
OZBILENSelen0.00
200m (4) 01:40.51
24.52
132Austria AUT1:41.9104.58Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PILHATSCHCaroline0.64
50m (1) 26.66
26.66
ROTHBAUERChristopher0.17
100m (2) 53.50
26.84
SUBARSKYSascha0.11
150m (3) 01:16.62
23.12
PAMMERCornelia0.22
200m (4) 01:41.91
25.29
145Norway NOR1:42.1704.84Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIEMarkus0.60
50m (1) 23.82
23.82
HVASTomoe0.17
100m (2) 51.09
27.27
LOVBERGEmilie0.39
150m (3) 01:18.04
26.95
BJORNSENSusann0.13
200m (4) 01:42.17
24.13
153Hong Kong, China HKG1:42.8905.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AUHoi Shun Stephanie0.61
50m (1) 27.81
27.81
TOKenneth0.36
100m (2) 54.29
26.48
LIMNicholas0.14
150m (3) 01:18.20
23.91
SZEHang Yu0.35
200m (4) 01:42.89
24.69
166Chinese Taipei TPE1:43.0705.74Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHUANGMu-Lun0.67
50m (1) 24.74
24.74
WUChun-Feng0.21
100m (2) 51.38
26.64
HUANGMei-Chien0.15
150m (3) 01:17.69
26.31
LINPei Wun0.41
200m (4) 01:43.07
25.38
173Canada CAN1:43.1505.82Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WILMIngrid0.67
50m (1) 27.43
27.43
ANGUSSophie0.27
100m (2) 57.59
30.16
PERREAULTAlexandre0.15
150m (3) 01:21.20
23.61
LOGINOVOleksandr0.14
200m (4) 01:43.15
21.95
184Bulgaria BUL1:43.5706.24Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GEORGIEVAGabriela0.66
50m (1) 28.35
28.35
EPITROPOVLyubomir0.06
100m (2) 55.59
27.24
IVANOVAntani0.41
150m (3) 01:19.05
23.46
PETKOVADiana0.25
200m (4) 01:43.57
24.52
197Slovakia SVK1:43.8106.48Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HAJKOVAKarolina0.67
50m (1) 28.20
28.20
BOTIKMarek0.15
100m (2) 54.80
26.60
HALASAdam0.38
150m (3) 01:18.43
23.63
MIKUSKOVABarbora0.20
200m (4) 01:43.81
25.38
202New Zealand NZL1:44.6207.29Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JEFFCOATAndrew0.63
50m (1) 24.31
24.31
SMITHCiara0.18
100m (2) 56.56
32.25
COETZEEWilrich0.02
150m (3) 01:19.86
23.30
MOYNIHANRebecca0.18
200m (4) 01:44.62
24.76
214Latvia LAT1:46.6209.29Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FELDBERGSGirts0.67
50m (1) 25.18
25.18
BOBROVSDaniils0.39
100m (2) 53.65
28.47
MALUKAIeva0.28
150m (3) 01:21.46
27.81
NIKITINAGabriela0.42
200m (4) 01:46.62
25.16
225Republic of Korea KOR1:48.5811.25Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LEEJuho0.57
50m (1) 25.30
25.30
KANGJiseok0.42
100m (2) 57.28
31.98
PARKYerin0.33
150m (3) 01:23.64
26.36
KOMiso0.25
200m (4) 01:48.58
24.94
233Republic of Moldova MDA1:49.4612.13Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCUTANTatiana0.70
50m (1) 29.39
29.39
CHISCATatiana0.43
100m (2) 01:00.03
30.64
BORTNICOVNichita0.16
150m (3) 01:26.02
25.99
SIMINELDan0.43
200m (4) 01:49.46
23.44
244Panama PAN1:49.6112.28Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURUANimia0.65
50m (1) 30.34
30.34
CRESPOEdgar0.23
100m (2) 57.50
27.16
BEITIA LASSOIsaac0.36
150m (3) 01:22.39
24.89
CASTILLOMaria0.60
200m (4) 01:49.61
27.22
255Andorra AND1:49.9012.57Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RAMIREZ ABELLAMonica0.63
50m (1) 29.28
29.28
PELEGRINA CUENPatrick0.20
100m (2) 58.30
29.02
LOMEROBernat0.30
150m (3) 01:23.49
25.19
TUDO CUBELLSNadia0.25
200m (4) 01:49.90
26.41
265Costa Rica CRC1:50.0312.70Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALVAREZBryan0.69
50m (1) 26.49
26.49
HERRERAArnoldo0.12
100m (2) 54.89
28.40
ALFARODaniela0.44
150m (3) 01:23.90
29.01
PADRONBeatriz0.34
200m (4) 01:50.03
26.13
276Malta MLT1:51.0013.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FALZON YOUNGFrancesca0.64
50m (1) 30.07
30.07
STAFRACEMichael0.33
100m (2) 58.83
28.76
AZZOPARDIMya0.43
150m (3) 01:27.95
29.12
GALEAMatt0.48
200m (4) 01:51.00
23.05
287Seychelles SEY1:51.7114.38Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SOUKUPTherese0.67
50m (1) 31.91
31.91
ROSSISamuele0.40
100m (2) 01:00.61
28.70
PASSONFelicity0.64
150m (3) 01:27.87
27.26
HOFFMANDean0.44
200m (4) 01:51.71
23.84
298Mozambique MOZ1:52.2014.87Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MOGNEIgor0.78
50m (1) 26.20
26.20
LUDOVICO CORSINILudovico Corsini0.09
100m (2) 54.00
27.80
BIQUEJannat Firdosse0.47
150m (3) 01:23.94
29.94
MATEUSAlicia Edna Ossumane0.43
200m (4) 01:52.20
28.26
306Kenya KEN1:52.5115.18Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
THORPEImara Bella Patricia0.62
50m (1) 30.77
30.77
KAMAURebecca Wacui0.15
100m (2) 01:03.36
32.59
MOHAMEDRidhwan Abubakar Bwana0.28
150m (3) 01:29.28
25.92
ROSAFIODanilo0.41
200m (4) 01:52.51
23.23
315Mauritius MRI1:52.8915.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VINCENTBradley0.82
50m (1) 26.02
26.02
POO-CHEONGElodie0.19
100m (2) 59.57
33.55
MARQUETMathieu0.46
150m (3) 01:25.31
25.74
KOENIGCamille0.43
200m (4) 01:52.89
27.58
329Armenia ARM1:53.3916.06Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
POGHOSYANAni0.79
50m (1) 32.74
32.74
MANUCHARYANVarsenik0.43
100m (2) 01:06.61
33.87
BARSEGHYANArtur0.56
150m (3) 01:30.60
23.99
MAMIKONYANVladimir0.17
200m (4) 01:53.39
22.79
338Macau, China MAC1:53.4516.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LINSizhuang0.66
50m (1) 28.88
28.88
CHEANGWeng Lam0.47
100m (2) 01:01.75
32.87
CHAOMan Hou0.32
150m (3) 01:25.71
23.96
TANChi Yan0.27
200m (4) 01:53.45
27.74
346Mongolia MGL1:54.0216.69Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BATBAYAREnkhkhuslen0.68
50m (1) 31.56
31.56
MYAGMARDelgerkhuu0.32
100m (2) 59.90
28.34
GUNSENNOROVZandanbal0.39
150m (3) 01:26.09
26.19
KHUYAGBAATAREnkhzul0.52
200m (4) 01:54.02
27.93
3510Nicaragua NCA1:54.4117.08Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BARBERENA ESPINOZAEisner Ambrosio0.60
50m (1) 26.56
26.56
TORREZKener0.58
100m (2) 58.54
31.98
ABARCAKarla0.59
150m (3) 01:27.64
29.10
HERNANDEZGabriela0.37
200m (4) 01:54.41
26.77
367Senegal SEN1:56.9519.62Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
THIOUNEAda0.74
50m (1) 33.16
33.16
NDIAYEAmadou0.20
100m (2) 01:04.58
31.42
NIANEAbdoul K M0.20
150m (3) 01:30.63
26.05
BOUTBIENJeanne0.14
200m (4) 01:56.95
26.32
377Madagascar MAD1:59.0521.72Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RASOLONJATOVOHeriniavo Michael0.62
50m (1) 27.24
27.24
RAKOTOVELOSamantha0.43
100m (2) 01:04.91
37.67
ANDRIANIRINALalanomena0.10
150m (3) 01:30.93
26.02
RABARIJAONATiana0.10
200m (4) 01:59.05
28.12
388Antigua and Barbuda ANT1:59.1521.82Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MASCOLL-GOMESNoah0.70
50m (1) 27.39
27.39
MITCHELLBianca0.08
100m (2) 01:05.74
38.35
MITCHELLStefano0.05
150m (3) 01:30.84
25.10
FULLEROlivia0.48
200m (4) 01:59.15
28.31
399Tonga TGA1:59.7422.41Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OHUAFIFinau0.80
50m (1) 29.22
29.22
FONUAAmini0.18
100m (2) 58.31
29.09
PANUVECharissa0.29
150m (3) 01:30.67
32.36
DAYNoelani Malia0.57
200m (4) 01:59.74
29.07
406Guam GUM2:00.7623.43Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
POPPEAmanda Joy0.75
50m (1) 35.68
35.68
SCHULTEBenjamin0.15
100m (2) 01:03.29
27.61
GOMEZMineri Kurotori0.58
150m (3) 01:35.70
32.41
HENDRIXJames0.21
200m (4) 02:00.76
25.06
4110Papua New Guinea PNG2:02.7825.45Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TAREREJosh0.63
50m (1) 30.74
30.74
KALATELeonard0.45
100m (2) 01:00.28
29.54
VELEGeorgia-Leigh0.51
150m (3) 01:31.65
31.37
KALATERehema0.38
200m (4) 02:02.78
31.13
428Turks and Caicos Islands TCN2:05.1227.79Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MACLARENAlex0.80
50m (1) 36.07
36.07
HAYWOODLuke0.11
100m (2) 01:07.38
31.31
PARLEEJack0.31
150m (3) 01:37.08
29.70
HALLArleigha0.57
200m (4) 02:05.12
28.04
439Tajikistan TJK2:07.9330.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ISHANOVOlimjon0.78
50m (1) 30.66
30.66
KLIMYKKarina0.59
100m (2) 01:11.42
40.76
MADKAMOVFakhriddin0.57
150m (3) 01:39.13
27.71
TYURINAAnastasiya0.47
200m (4) 02:07.93
28.80
4410Benin BEN2:13.0235.69Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RADJINafissath0.74
50m (1) 36.22
36.22
KOUMONDJIGildas0.55
100m (2) 01:12.09
35.87
KPANOUJefferson0.64
150m (3) 01:42.22
30.13
SEIBOULaraiba0.80
200m (4) 02:13.02
30.80
459Maldives MDV2:14.4637.13Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAUSANAishath0.73
50m (1) 34.84
34.84
IBRAHIMMubal Azzam0.32
100m (2) 01:10.44
35.60
IMAANAli0.53
150m (3) 01:42.14
31.70
AHMEDHamna0.54
200m (4) 02:14.46
32.32
Venezuela VENDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PINTOJeserik0.62
50m (1) 28.69
28.69
CLAVERIECarlos
100m (2) 55.58
26.89
PAEZIsabella
150m (3) 01:22.61
27.03
QUINTEROCristian
200m (4) 01:43.81
21.20
Jordan JORDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BEDOURMohammed0.63
50m (1) 26.13
26.13
AL-WIRAmro
100m (2) 54.39
28.26
AKLOUKLara
150m (3) 01:25.97
31.58
ALSAFADILeedia
200m (4) 01:54.16
28.19
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21Germany GER1:38.39QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DIENERChristian0.59
50m (1) 23.09
23.09
SCHWINGENSCHLOGLFabian0.18
100m (2) 49.00
25.91
SCHMIDTKEAliena0.08
150m (3) 01:14.23
25.23
STEIGERJessica0.14
200m (4) 01:38.39
24.16
202New Zealand NZL1:44.6206.23Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JEFFCOATAndrew0.63
50m (1) 24.31
24.31
SMITHCiara0.18
100m (2) 56.56
32.25
COETZEEWilrich0.02
150m (3) 01:19.86
23.30
MOYNIHANRebecca0.18
200m (4) 01:44.62
24.76
233Republic of Moldova MDA1:49.4611.07Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SALCUTANTatiana0.70
50m (1) 29.39
29.39
CHISCATatiana0.43
100m (2) 01:00.03
30.64
BORTNICOVNichita0.16
150m (3) 01:26.02
25.99
SIMINELDan0.43
200m (4) 01:49.46
23.44
244Panama PAN1:49.6111.22Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURUANimia0.65
50m (1) 30.34
30.34
CRESPOEdgar0.23
100m (2) 57.50
27.16
BEITIA LASSOIsaac0.36
150m (3) 01:22.39
24.89
CASTILLOMaria0.60
200m (4) 01:49.61
27.22
255Andorra AND1:49.9011.51Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RAMIREZ ABELLAMonica0.63
50m (1) 29.28
29.28
PELEGRINA CUENPatrick0.20
100m (2) 58.30
29.02
LOMEROBernat0.30
150m (3) 01:23.49
25.19
TUDO CUBELLSNadia0.25
200m (4) 01:49.90
26.41
406Guam GUM2:00.7622.37Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
POPPEAmanda Joy0.75
50m (1) 35.68
35.68
SCHULTEBenjamin0.15
100m (2) 01:03.29
27.61
GOMEZMineri Kurotori0.58
150m (3) 01:35.70
32.41
HENDRIXJames0.21
200m (4) 02:00.76
25.06
Venezuela VENDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PINTOJeserik0.62
50m (1) 28.69
28.69
CLAVERIECarlos
100m (2) 55.58
26.89
PAEZIsabella
150m (3) 01:22.61
27.03
QUINTEROCristian
200m (4) 01:43.81
21.20
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
71Finland FIN1:39.02QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JALLOWMimosa0.58
50m (1) 26.60
26.60
LAUKKANENJenna0.13
100m (2) 55.65
29.05
POYTAKIVIRiku0.13
150m (3) 01:18.16
22.51
LIUKKONENAri-Pekka0.26
200m (4) 01:39.02
20.86
132Austria AUT1:41.9102.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PILHATSCHCaroline0.64
50m (1) 26.66
26.66
ROTHBAUERChristopher0.17
100m (2) 53.50
26.84
SUBARSKYSascha0.11
150m (3) 01:16.62
23.12
PAMMERCornelia0.22
200m (4) 01:41.91
25.29
173Canada CAN1:43.1504.13Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WILMIngrid0.67
50m (1) 27.43
27.43
ANGUSSophie0.27
100m (2) 57.59
30.16
PERREAULTAlexandre0.15
150m (3) 01:21.20
23.61
LOGINOVOleksandr0.14
200m (4) 01:43.15
21.95
214Latvia LAT1:46.6207.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FELDBERGSGirts0.67
50m (1) 25.18
25.18
BOBROVSDaniils0.39
100m (2) 53.65
28.47
MALUKAIeva0.28
150m (3) 01:21.46
27.81
NIKITINAGabriela0.42
200m (4) 01:46.62
25.16
225Republic of Korea KOR1:48.5809.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LEEJuho0.57
50m (1) 25.30
25.30
KANGJiseok0.42
100m (2) 57.28
31.98
PARKYerin0.33
150m (3) 01:23.64
26.36
KOMiso0.25
200m (4) 01:48.58
24.94
306Kenya KEN1:52.5113.49Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
THORPEImara Bella Patricia0.62
50m (1) 30.77
30.77
KAMAURebecca Wacui0.15
100m (2) 01:03.36
32.59
MOHAMEDRidhwan Abubakar Bwana0.28
150m (3) 01:29.28
25.92
ROSAFIODanilo0.41
200m (4) 01:52.51
23.23
377Madagascar MAD1:59.0520.03Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RASOLONJATOVOHeriniavo Michael0.62
50m (1) 27.24
27.24
RAKOTOVELOSamantha0.43
100m (2) 01:04.91
37.67
ANDRIANIRINALalanomena0.10
150m (3) 01:30.93
26.02
RABARIJAONATiana0.10
200m (4) 01:59.05
28.12
388Antigua and Barbuda ANT1:59.1520.13Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MASCOLL-GOMESNoah0.70
50m (1) 27.39
27.39
MITCHELLBianca0.08
100m (2) 01:05.74
38.35
MITCHELLStefano0.05
150m (3) 01:30.84
25.10
FULLEROlivia0.48
200m (4) 01:59.15
28.31
439Tajikistan TJK2:07.9328.91Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ISHANOVOlimjon0.78
50m (1) 30.66
30.66
KLIMYKKarina0.59
100m (2) 01:11.42
40.76
MADKAMOVFakhriddin0.57
150m (3) 01:39.13
27.71
TYURINAAnastasiya0.47
200m (4) 02:07.93
28.80
4410Benin BEN2:13.0234.00Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RADJINafissath0.74
50m (1) 36.22
36.22
KOUMONDJIGildas0.55
100m (2) 01:12.09
35.87
KPANOUJefferson0.64
150m (3) 01:42.22
30.13
SEIBOULaraiba0.80
200m (4) 02:13.02
30.80
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
41Italy ITA1:38.75QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SABBIONISimone0.59
50m (1) 23.18
23.18
SCOZZOLIFabio0.25
100m (2) 49.15
25.97
DI LIDDOElena0.24
150m (3) 01:14.35
25.20
PELLEGRINIFederica0.27
200m (4) 01:38.75
24.40
112People's Republic of China CHN1:40.1001.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WANGPeng0.59
50m (1) 24.47
24.47
WANGLizhuo0.27
100m (2) 50.68
26.21
ZHANGYufei0.42
150m (3) 01:16.38
25.70
WUYue0.17
200m (4) 01:40.10
23.72
153Hong Kong, China HKG1:42.8904.14Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AUHoi Shun Stephanie0.61
50m (1) 27.81
27.81
TOKenneth0.36
100m (2) 54.29
26.48
LIMNicholas0.14
150m (3) 01:18.20
23.91
SZEHang Yu0.35
200m (4) 01:42.89
24.69
184Bulgaria BUL1:43.5704.82Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GEORGIEVAGabriela0.66
50m (1) 28.35
28.35
EPITROPOVLyubomir0.06
100m (2) 55.59
27.24
IVANOVAntani0.41
150m (3) 01:19.05
23.46
PETKOVADiana0.25
200m (4) 01:43.57
24.52
315Mauritius MRI1:52.8914.14Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VINCENTBradley0.82
50m (1) 26.02
26.02
POO-CHEONGElodie0.19
100m (2) 59.57
33.55
MARQUETMathieu0.46
150m (3) 01:25.31
25.74
KOENIGCamille0.43
200m (4) 01:52.89
27.58
346Mongolia MGL1:54.0215.27Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BATBAYAREnkhkhuslen0.68
50m (1) 31.56
31.56
MYAGMARDelgerkhuu0.32
100m (2) 59.90
28.34
GUNSENNOROVZandanbal0.39
150m (3) 01:26.09
26.19
KHUYAGBAATAREnkhzul0.52
200m (4) 01:54.02
27.93
367Senegal SEN1:56.9518.20Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
THIOUNEAda0.74
50m (1) 33.16
33.16
NDIAYEAmadou0.20
100m (2) 01:04.58
31.42
NIANEAbdoul K M0.20
150m (3) 01:30.63
26.05
BOUTBIENJeanne0.14
200m (4) 01:56.95
26.32
428Turks and Caicos Islands TCN2:05.1226.37Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MACLARENAlex0.80
50m (1) 36.07
36.07
HAYWOODLuke0.11
100m (2) 01:07.38
31.31
PARLEEJack0.31
150m (3) 01:37.08
29.70
HALLArleigha0.57
200m (4) 02:05.12
28.04
459Maldives MDV2:14.4635.71Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAUSANAishath0.73
50m (1) 34.84
34.84
IBRAHIMMubal Azzam0.32
100m (2) 01:10.44
35.60
IMAANAli0.53
150m (3) 01:42.14
31.70
AHMEDHamna0.54
200m (4) 02:14.46
32.32
Jordan JORDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BEDOURMohammed0.63
50m (1) 26.13
26.13
AL-WIRAmro
100m (2) 54.39
28.26
AKLOUKLara
150m (3) 01:25.97
31.58
ALSAFADILeedia
200m (4) 01:54.16
28.19
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
51Russian Federation RUS1:38.85QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RYLOVEvgeny0.56
50m (1) 23.18
23.18
KOSTINOleg0.21
100m (2) 48.85
25.67
SURKOVAArina0.24
150m (3) 01:14.56
25.71
NASRETDINOVARozaliya0.33
200m (4) 01:38.85
24.29
62Japan JPN1:39.0000.15QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TAKEMURAMiyuki0.57
50m (1) 26.47
26.47
NIIYAMAMasaki0.32
100m (2) 52.50
26.03
YASUETakaya0.24
150m (3) 01:14.93
22.43
SATOAya0.22
200m (4) 01:39.00
24.07
93Brazil BRA1:39.2400.39Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MEDEIROSEtiene0.64
50m (1) 26.30
26.30
GOMES JUNIORJoao0.44
100m (2) 52.23
25.93
SANTOSNicholas0.21
150m (3) 01:14.50
22.27
OLIVEIRALarissa0.21
200m (4) 01:39.24
24.74
104Belarus BLR1:39.4700.62Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
STASELOVICHViktar0.62
50m (1) 23.67
23.67
SHYMANOVICHIlya0.24
100m (2) 49.35
25.68
SHKURDAIAnastasiya0.28
150m (3) 01:14.78
25.43
KARAKOUSKAYANastassia0.38
200m (4) 01:39.47
24.69
145Norway NOR1:42.1703.32Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LIEMarkus0.60
50m (1) 23.82
23.82
HVASTomoe0.17
100m (2) 51.09
27.27
LOVBERGEmilie0.39
150m (3) 01:18.04
26.95
BJORNSENSusann0.13
200m (4) 01:42.17
24.13
166Chinese Taipei TPE1:43.0704.22Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHUANGMu-Lun0.67
50m (1) 24.74
24.74
WUChun-Feng0.21
100m (2) 51.38
26.64
HUANGMei-Chien0.15
150m (3) 01:17.69
26.31
LINPei Wun0.41
200m (4) 01:43.07
25.38
197Slovakia SVK1:43.8104.96Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HAJKOVAKarolina0.67
50m (1) 28.20
28.20
BOTIKMarek0.15
100m (2) 54.80
26.60
HALASAdam0.38
150m (3) 01:18.43
23.63
MIKUSKOVABarbora0.20
200m (4) 01:43.81
25.38
298Mozambique MOZ1:52.2013.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MOGNEIgor0.78
50m (1) 26.20
26.20
LUDOVICO CORSINILudovico Corsini0.09
100m (2) 54.00
27.80
BIQUEJannat Firdosse0.47
150m (3) 01:23.94
29.94
MATEUSAlicia Edna Ossumane0.43
200m (4) 01:52.20
28.26
329Armenia ARM1:53.3914.54Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
POGHOSYANAni0.79
50m (1) 32.74
32.74
MANUCHARYANVarsenik0.43
100m (2) 01:06.61
33.87
BARSEGHYANArtur0.56
150m (3) 01:30.60
23.99
MAMIKONYANVladimir0.17
200m (4) 01:53.39
22.79
3510Nicaragua NCA1:54.4115.56Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BARBERENA ESPINOZAEisner Ambrosio0.60
50m (1) 26.56
26.56
TORREZKener0.58
100m (2) 58.54
31.98
ABARCAKarla0.59
150m (3) 01:27.64
29.10
HERNANDEZGabriela0.37
200m (4) 01:54.41
26.77
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA1:37.33QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.50
50m (1) 22.77
22.77
MEILIKatie0.23
100m (2) 51.90
29.13
STEWARTKendyl0.16
150m (3) 01:16.85
24.95
CHADWICKMichael0.15
200m (4) 01:37.33
20.48
32Australia AUS1:38.7101.38QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LARKINMitchell0.59
50m (1) 23.29
23.29
BELLGrayson0.28
100m (2) 49.64
26.35
BARRATTHolly0.24
150m (3) 01:14.77
25.13
SEEBOHMEmily0.07
200m (4) 01:38.71
23.94
73Netherlands NED1:39.0201.69QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUTSJesse0.56
50m (1) 24.09
24.09
ELZERMANTies0.20
100m (2) 49.99
25.90
DE WAARDMaaike0.25
150m (3) 01:15.13
25.14
BUSCHKim0.33
200m (4) 01:39.02
23.89
124Turkey TUR1:40.5103.18Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BASLAKOVIskender0.61
50m (1) 23.62
23.62
SAKCIHuseyin Emre0.25
100m (2) 49.62
26.00
OZKANAleyna0.07
150m (3) 01:15.99
26.37
OZBILENSelen0.00
200m (4) 01:40.51
24.52
265Costa Rica CRC1:50.0312.70Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ALVAREZBryan0.69
50m (1) 26.49
26.49
HERRERAArnoldo0.12
100m (2) 54.89
28.40
ALFARODaniela0.44
150m (3) 01:23.90
29.01
PADRONBeatriz0.34
200m (4) 01:50.03
26.13
276Malta MLT1:51.0013.67Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FALZON YOUNGFrancesca0.64
50m (1) 30.07
30.07
STAFRACEMichael0.33
100m (2) 58.83
28.76
AZZOPARDIMya0.43
150m (3) 01:27.95
29.12
GALEAMatt0.48
200m (4) 01:51.00
23.05
287Seychelles SEY1:51.7114.38Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SOUKUPTherese0.67
50m (1) 31.91
31.91
ROSSISamuele0.40
100m (2) 01:00.61
28.70
PASSONFelicity0.64
150m (3) 01:27.87
27.26
HOFFMANDean0.44
200m (4) 01:51.71
23.84
338Macau, China MAC1:53.4516.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LINSizhuang0.66
50m (1) 28.88
28.88
CHEANGWeng Lam0.47
100m (2) 01:01.75
32.87
CHAOMan Hou0.32
150m (3) 01:25.71
23.96
TANChi Yan0.27
200m (4) 01:53.45
27.74
399Tonga TGA1:59.7422.41Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OHUAFIFinau0.80
50m (1) 29.22
29.22
FONUAAmini0.18
100m (2) 58.31
29.09
PANUVECharissa0.29
150m (3) 01:30.67
32.36
DAYNoelani Malia0.57
200m (4) 01:59.74
29.07
4110Papua New Guinea PNG2:02.7825.45Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TAREREJosh0.63
50m (1) 30.74
30.74
KALATELeonard0.45
100m (2) 01:00.28
29.54
VELEGeorgia-Leigh0.51
150m (3) 01:31.65
31.37
KALATERehema0.38
200m (4) 02:02.78
31.13