Scroll for more

14th FINA World Swimming Championships (25m) 2018

December 11 - 16, 2018
Timing and scoring provided by:
Mixed

Mixed 4x50m Freestyle Relay

Final

12 Dec

Heat 1

12 Dec

Heat 2

12 Dec

Heat 3

12 Dec

Heat 4

12 Dec

Heat 5

12 Dec
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord Type
11United States of America USA1:27.89WRShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DRESSELCaeleb0.64
50m (1) 20.43
20.43
HELDRyan0.28
100m (2) 41.03
20.60
COMERFORDMallory0.20
150m (3) 01:04.47
23.44
DAHLIAKelsi0.23
200m (4) 01:27.89
23.42
22Netherlands NED1:28.5100.62Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUTSJesse0.60
50m (1) 21.17
21.17
PIJNENBURGStan0.38
100m (2) 42.35
21.18
KROMOWIDJOJORanomi0.33
150m (3) 01:05.44
23.09
HEEMSKERKFemke0.23
200m (4) 01:28.51
23.07
33Russian Federation RUS1:28.7300.84Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MOROZOVVladimir0.64
50m (1) 20.75
20.75
SEDOVEvgeny0.28
100m (2) 41.41
20.66
KAMENEVAMariia0.30
150m (3) 01:05.07
23.66
NASRETDINOVARozaliya0.15
200m (4) 01:28.73
23.66
44Japan JPN1:29.5101.62ASShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NAKAMURAKatsumi0.70
50m (1) 21.03
21.03
MATSUIKosuke0.26
100m (2) 41.93
20.90
SATOAya0.18
150m (3) 01:05.55
23.62
IMAIRuna0.19
200m (4) 01:29.51
23.96
55Brazil BRA1:29.9102.02Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SANTANAMatheus0.67
50m (1) 21.35
21.35
CIELO FILHOCesar0.20
100m (2) 42.15
20.80
OLIVEIRALarissa0.32
150m (3) 01:06.60
24.45
MEDEIROSEtiene0.23
200m (4) 01:29.91
23.31
66Australia AUS1:30.0902.20Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MCEVOYCameron0.58
50m (1) 21.04
21.04
JONESCameron Alexander0.19
100m (2) 42.15
21.11
BARRATTHolly0.36
150m (3) 01:06.05
23.90
SEEBOHMEmily0.16
200m (4) 01:30.09
24.04
77Italy ITA1:30.9603.07Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CONDORELLISanto0.63
50m (1) 21.09
21.09
VERGANIAndrea0.26
100m (2) 42.15
21.06
PELLEGRINIFederica0.29
150m (3) 01:06.85
24.70
DI LIDDOElena0.27
200m (4) 01:30.96
24.11
88Finland FIN1:31.2303.34Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TUOMOLAAndrei0.65
50m (1) 22.26
22.26
LIUKKONENAri-Pekka0.12
100m (2) 43.10
20.84
LAUKKANENJenna0.17
150m (3) 01:07.16
24.06
JALLOWMimosa0.21
200m (4) 01:31.23
24.07
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA1:29.80QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDREWMichael0.66
50m (1) 21.13
21.13
CHADWICKMichael0.26
100m (2) 41.79
20.66
SMOLIGAOlivia0.23
150m (3) 01:05.66
23.87
KENNEDYMadison0.34
200m (4) 01:29.80
24.14
21Russian Federation RUS1:29.9600.16QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RYLOVEvgeny0.64
50m (1) 21.21
21.21
KUZMENKOIvan0.14
100m (2) 41.88
20.67
SURKOVAArina0.39
150m (3) 01:05.93
24.05
NASRETDINOVARozaliya0.35
200m (4) 01:29.96
24.03
32Australia AUS1:30.1200.32QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MCEVOYCameron0.60
50m (1) 21.10
21.10
JONESCameron Alexander0.37
100m (2) 42.16
21.06
BARRATTHolly0.27
150m (3) 01:06.01
23.85
SEEBOHMEmily0.23
200m (4) 01:30.12
24.11
41Japan JPN1:30.3200.52QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MATSUIKosuke0.58
50m (1) 21.20
21.20
NAKAMURAKatsumi0.39
100m (2) 42.25
21.05
SATOAya0.25
150m (3) 01:06.25
24.00
IMAIRuna0.10
200m (4) 01:30.32
24.07
53Netherlands NED1:30.5600.76QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUTSJesse0.63
50m (1) 21.42
21.42
PIJNENBURGStan0.29
100m (2) 42.65
21.23
BUSCHKim0.42
150m (3) 01:06.50
23.85
VAN ROONValerie0.23
200m (4) 01:30.56
24.06
64Brazil BRA1:30.7800.98QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHIERIGHINIMarcelo0.64
50m (1) 21.64
21.64
SANTANAMatheus0.33
100m (2) 43.06
21.42
OLIVEIRALarissa0.35
150m (3) 01:07.31
24.25
MEDEIROSEtiene0.16
200m (4) 01:30.78
23.47
72Finland FIN1:31.5101.71QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TUOMOLAAndrei0.67
50m (1) 22.10
22.10
LIUKKONENAri-Pekka0.06
100m (2) 43.01
20.91
LAUKKANENJenna0.07
150m (3) 01:07.35
24.34
JALLOWMimosa0.24
200m (4) 01:31.51
24.16
82Italy ITA1:31.8802.08QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CONDORELLISanto0.64
50m (1) 21.30
21.30
VERGANIAndrea0.19
100m (2) 42.28
20.98
DI LIDDOElena0.50
150m (3) 01:06.86
24.58
PELLEGRINIFederica0.29
200m (4) 01:31.88
25.02
93Belarus BLR1:31.9202.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MACHEKINArtsiom0.69
50m (1) 21.73
21.73
STASELOVICHViktar0.08
100m (2) 43.06
21.33
SHKURDAIAnastasiya0.17
150m (3) 01:07.58
24.52
KARAKOUSKAYANastassia0.31
200m (4) 01:31.92
24.34
101Germany GER1:32.3402.54Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WIERLINGDamian1.97
50m (1) 21.75
21.75
KUSCHMarius0.37
100m (2) 43.24
21.49
STEIGERJessica0.12
150m (3) 01:07.50
24.26
BRUHNAnnika0.46
200m (4) 01:32.34
24.84
114People's Republic of China CHN1:32.8103.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOUYujie0.59
50m (1) 22.23
22.23
CAOJiwen0.36
100m (2) 44.34
22.11
WUYue0.32
150m (3) 01:08.10
23.76
YANGJunxuan0.20
200m (4) 01:32.81
24.71
125Turkey TUR1:32.9203.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAKCIHuseyin0.63
50m (1) 21.54
21.54
GURDALKemal0.01
100m (2) 42.89
21.35
OZBILENSelen0.27
150m (3) 01:07.92
25.03
AVRAMOVAEkaterina0.11
200m (4) 01:32.92
25.00
135South Africa RSA1:33.2103.41Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ERASMUSDouglas0.61
50m (1) 21.87
21.87
TANDYBradley0.20
100m (2) 42.85
20.98
GALLAGHERErin0.36
150m (3) 01:07.35
24.50
MEDERRebecca0.62
200m (4) 01:33.21
25.86
142New Zealand NZL1:34.1404.34Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HUNTERDaniel0.68
50m (1) 21.95
21.95
COETZEEWilrich0.22
100m (2) 44.03
22.08
MOYNIHANRebecca0.32
150m (3) 01:09.07
25.04
FLYNNPaige0.34
200m (4) 01:34.14
25.07
153Hong Kong, China HKG1:34.6704.87Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOKenneth0.63
50m (1) 21.64
21.64
AUHoi Shun Stephanie0.07
100m (2) 46.63
24.99
SZEHang Yu0.24
150m (3) 01:11.68
25.05
CHEUKMing Ho0.40
200m (4) 01:34.67
22.99
164Chinese Taipei TPE1:34.8605.06Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WUChun-Feng0.74
50m (1) 22.09
22.09
LINChien-Liang0.26
100m (2) 44.20
22.11
HUANGMei-Chien0.29
150m (3) 01:09.36
25.16
LINPei-Wun0.47
200m (4) 01:34.86
25.50
175Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH1:36.1606.36Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BJELAJACNikola0.70
50m (1) 22.68
22.68
MESETOVICAdi0.26
100m (2) 44.59
21.91
KAJTAZAmina0.28
150m (3) 01:10.74
26.15
MEDOSEVICLamija0.24
200m (4) 01:36.16
25.42
181Slovakia SVK1:36.2206.42Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HALASAdam0.67
50m (1) 22.77
22.77
BOTIKMarek0.21
100m (2) 46.03
23.26
MIKUSKOVABarbora0.08
150m (3) 01:11.44
25.41
HAJKOVAKarolina0.13
200m (4) 01:36.22
24.78
192Latvia LAT1:36.7106.91Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FELDBERGSGirts0.67
50m (1) 22.68
22.68
BOBROVSDaniils0.47
100m (2) 46.33
23.65
MALUKAIeva0.31
150m (3) 01:12.00
25.67
NIKITINAGabriela0.38
200m (4) 01:36.71
24.71
203Republic of Korea KOR1:38.4108.61Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KANGJiseok0.66
50m (1) 23.15
23.15
LEEJuho0.42
100m (2) 46.76
23.61
KOMiso0.30
150m (3) 01:12.43
25.67
PARKYerin0.33
200m (4) 01:38.41
25.98
214Mauritius MRI1:39.7809.98Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VINCENTBradley0.74
50m (1) 22.01
22.01
MARQUETMathieu0.59
100m (2) 45.82
23.81
POO-CHEONGElodie0.28
150m (3) 01:12.52
26.70
KOENIGCamille0.27
200m (4) 01:39.78
27.26
226Armenia ARM1:40.7310.93Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAMIKONYANVladimir0.70
50m (1) 23.62
23.62
POGHOSYANAni0.38
100m (2) 51.18
27.56
BARSEGHYANArtur0.66
150m (3) 01:13.56
22.38
MANUCHARYANVarsenik0.48
200m (4) 01:40.73
27.17
236Seychelles SEY1:41.0411.24Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOFFMANDean0.69
50m (1) 23.88
23.88
PASSONFelicity0.58
100m (2) 49.93
26.05
SOUKUPTherese0.58
150m (3) 01:17.37
27.44
ROSSISamuele0.47
200m (4) 01:41.04
23.67
247Andorra AND1:41.8112.01Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOMEROBernat0.66
50m (1) 24.29
24.29
PELEGRINA CUENPatrick0.16
100m (2) 48.10
23.81
RAMIREZ ABELLAMonica0.00
150m (3) 01:15.00
26.90
TUDO CUBELLSNadia0.30
200m (4) 01:41.81
26.81
256Republic of Moldova MDA1:41.8712.07Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SIMINELDan0.64
50m (1) 23.67
23.67
BORTNICOVNichita0.31
100m (2) 48.35
24.68
CHISCATatiana0.52
150m (3) 01:15.57
27.22
SALCUTANTatiana0.41
200m (4) 01:41.87
26.30
267Macau, China MAC1:42.1612.36Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHAOMan Hou0.76
50m (1) 23.37
23.37
LINSizhuang0.19
100m (2) 46.76
23.39
TANChi Yan0.52
150m (3) 01:14.55
27.79
CHEANGWeng Lam0.18
200m (4) 01:42.16
27.61
278Singapore SGP1:42.5012.70Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOWMalcolm0.63
50m (1) 24.27
24.27
MOHAMED AZMANArdi Zulhilmi0.53
100m (2) 49.39
25.12
TSENGRachel0.31
150m (3) 01:15.72
26.33
TOHNicholle0.42
200m (4) 01:42.50
26.78
283Panama PAN1:42.9013.10Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BEITIA LASSOIsaac0.63
50m (1) 23.08
23.08
MURUANimia0.28
100m (2) 50.34
27.26
CASTILLOMaria0.71
150m (3) 01:18.66
28.32
CRESPOEdgar0.34
200m (4) 01:42.90
24.24
288Mongolia MGL1:42.9013.10Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MYAGMARDelgerkhuu0.74
50m (1) 24.34
24.34
BATBAYAREnkhkhuslen0.46
100m (2) 51.03
26.69
KHUYAGBAATAREnkhzul0.71
150m (3) 01:18.84
27.81
GUNSENNOROVZandanbal0.38
200m (4) 01:42.90
24.06
305Nicaragua NCA1:43.1513.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HERNANDEZGabriela0.69
50m (1) 27.12
27.12
BARBERENA ESPINOZAEisner0.50
100m (2) 50.97
23.85
ABARCAKarla0.56
150m (3) 01:18.51
27.54
TORREZKener0.72
200m (4) 01:43.15
24.64
319Costa Rica CRC1:43.4513.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PADRONBeatriz0.79
50m (1) 26.52
26.52
ALFARODaniela0.52
100m (2) 54.73
28.21
HERRERAArnoldo0.14
150m (3) 01:19.11
24.38
ALVAREZBryan0.37
200m (4) 01:43.45
24.34
324Antigua and Barbuda ANT1:43.5313.73Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MITCHELLStefano0.62
50m (1) 23.39
23.39
FULLEROlivia0.65
100m (2) 51.37
27.98
MITCHELLBianca0.00
150m (3) 01:20.19
28.82
MASCOLL-GOMESNoah0.36
200m (4) 01:43.53
23.34
339Jordan JOR1:45.1715.37Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BEDOURMohammed0.65
50m (1) 23.28
23.28
AL-WIRAmro0.29
100m (2) 47.97
24.69
AKLOUKLara0.46
150m (3) 01:17.28
29.31
ALSAFADILeedia0.18
200m (4) 01:45.17
27.89
3410Mozambique MOZ1:47.1217.32Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LUDOVICO CORSINILudovico0.64
50m (1) 25.04
25.04
BIQUEJannat Firdosse0.44
100m (2) 53.78
28.74
MATEUSAlicia Edna Ossumane0.48
150m (3) 01:22.92
29.14
MOGNEIgor0.38
200m (4) 01:47.12
24.20
356Madagascar MAD1:48.2818.48Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RASOLONJATOVOHeriniavo0.70
50m (1) 24.67
24.67
ANDRIANIRINALalanomena0.11
100m (2) 49.87
25.20
RABARIJAONATiana0.31
150m (3) 01:18.39
28.52
RAKOTOVELOSamantha0.55
200m (4) 01:48.28
29.89
367Papua New Guinea PNG1:48.4018.60Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KALATELeonard0.66
50m (1) 24.43
24.43
TAREREJosh0.27
100m (2) 49.26
24.83
VELEGeorgia-Leigh0.43
150m (3) 01:17.58
28.32
KALATERehema0.52
200m (4) 01:48.40
30.82
377Tonga TGA1:48.4218.62Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PANUVECharissa0.64
50m (1) 30.17
30.17
OHUAFIFinau0.29
100m (2) 55.65
25.48
DAYNoelani Malia0.66
150m (3) 01:25.05
29.40
FONUAAmini0.33
200m (4) 01:48.42
23.37
388Guam GUM1:49.0819.28Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SCHULTEBenjamin0.68
50m (1) 23.62
23.62
POPPEAmanda Joy0.39
100m (2) 54.63
31.01
GOMEZMineri Kurotori0.60
150m (3) 01:24.16
29.53
HENDRIXJames0.43
200m (4) 01:49.08
24.92
395Turks and Caicos Islands TCN1:52.1122.31Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HALLArleigha0.69
50m (1) 27.37
27.37
PARLEEJack0.40
100m (2) 54.85
27.48
MACLARENAlex0.48
150m (3) 01:26.34
31.49
HAYWOODLuke0.17
200m (4) 01:52.11
25.77
409Tajikistan TJK1:54.5324.73Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ISHANOVOlimjon0.69
50m (1) 25.85
25.85
KLIMYKKarina0.76
100m (2) 57.85
32.00
MADKAMOVFakhriddin0.43
150m (3) 01:25.14
27.29
TYURINAAnastasiya0.53
200m (4) 01:54.53
29.39
418Maldives MDV1:57.7027.90Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAUSANAishath0.86
50m (1) 31.25
31.25
IBRAHIMMubal Azzam0.42
100m (2) 58.60
27.35
AHMEDHamna0.62
150m (3) 01:30.95
32.35
IMAANAli0.48
200m (4) 01:57.70
26.75
Sierra Leone SLEDNS
Kenya KENDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
Venezuela VENDNS
Benin BENDNS
Senegal SENDNS
Switzerland SUIDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LEUTHARDManuel0.59
50m (1) 22.74
22.74
STAUBIvo Flurin0.36
100m (2) 44.83
22.09
TOURETSKIAlexandra
150m (3) 01:09.11
24.28
STOFFELSvenja
200m (4) 01:34.71
25.60
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
181Slovakia SVK1:36.22Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HALASAdam0.67
50m (1) 22.77
22.77
BOTIKMarek0.21
100m (2) 46.03
23.26
MIKUSKOVABarbora0.08
150m (3) 01:11.44
25.41
HAJKOVAKarolina0.13
200m (4) 01:36.22
24.78
192Latvia LAT1:36.7100.49Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FELDBERGSGirts0.67
50m (1) 22.68
22.68
BOBROVSDaniils0.47
100m (2) 46.33
23.65
MALUKAIeva0.31
150m (3) 01:12.00
25.67
NIKITINAGabriela0.38
200m (4) 01:36.71
24.71
283Panama PAN1:42.9006.68Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BEITIA LASSOIsaac0.63
50m (1) 23.08
23.08
MURUANimia0.28
100m (2) 50.34
27.26
CASTILLOMaria0.71
150m (3) 01:18.66
28.32
CRESPOEdgar0.34
200m (4) 01:42.90
24.24
324Antigua and Barbuda ANT1:43.5307.31Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MITCHELLStefano0.62
50m (1) 23.39
23.39
FULLEROlivia0.65
100m (2) 51.37
27.98
MITCHELLBianca0.00
150m (3) 01:20.19
28.82
MASCOLL-GOMESNoah0.36
200m (4) 01:43.53
23.34
395Turks and Caicos Islands TCN1:52.1115.89Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HALLArleigha0.69
50m (1) 27.37
27.37
PARLEEJack0.40
100m (2) 54.85
27.48
MACLARENAlex0.48
150m (3) 01:26.34
31.49
HAYWOODLuke0.17
200m (4) 01:52.11
25.77
Sierra Leone SLEDNS
Kenya KENDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
101Germany GER1:32.34Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WIERLINGDamian1.97
50m (1) 21.75
21.75
KUSCHMarius0.37
100m (2) 43.24
21.49
STEIGERJessica0.12
150m (3) 01:07.50
24.26
BRUHNAnnika0.46
200m (4) 01:32.34
24.84
142New Zealand NZL1:34.1401.80Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HUNTERDaniel0.68
50m (1) 21.95
21.95
COETZEEWilrich0.22
100m (2) 44.03
22.08
MOYNIHANRebecca0.32
150m (3) 01:09.07
25.04
FLYNNPaige0.34
200m (4) 01:34.14
25.07
203Republic of Korea KOR1:38.4106.07Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KANGJiseok0.66
50m (1) 23.15
23.15
LEEJuho0.42
100m (2) 46.76
23.61
KOMiso0.30
150m (3) 01:12.43
25.67
PARKYerin0.33
200m (4) 01:38.41
25.98
214Mauritius MRI1:39.7807.44Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
VINCENTBradley0.74
50m (1) 22.01
22.01
MARQUETMathieu0.59
100m (2) 45.82
23.81
POO-CHEONGElodie0.28
150m (3) 01:12.52
26.70
KOENIGCamille0.27
200m (4) 01:39.78
27.26
305Nicaragua NCA1:43.1510.81Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HERNANDEZGabriela0.69
50m (1) 27.12
27.12
BARBERENA ESPINOZAEisner0.50
100m (2) 50.97
23.85
ABARCAKarla0.56
150m (3) 01:18.51
27.54
TORREZKener0.72
200m (4) 01:43.15
24.64
356Madagascar MAD1:48.2815.94Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RASOLONJATOVOHeriniavo0.70
50m (1) 24.67
24.67
ANDRIANIRINALalanomena0.11
100m (2) 49.87
25.20
RABARIJAONATiana0.31
150m (3) 01:18.39
28.52
RAKOTOVELOSamantha0.55
200m (4) 01:48.28
29.89
377Tonga TGA1:48.4216.08Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PANUVECharissa0.64
50m (1) 30.17
30.17
OHUAFIFinau0.29
100m (2) 55.65
25.48
DAYNoelani Malia0.66
150m (3) 01:25.05
29.40
FONUAAmini0.33
200m (4) 01:48.42
23.37
388Guam GUM1:49.0816.74Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SCHULTEBenjamin0.68
50m (1) 23.62
23.62
POPPEAmanda Joy0.39
100m (2) 54.63
31.01
GOMEZMineri Kurotori0.60
150m (3) 01:24.16
29.53
HENDRIXJames0.43
200m (4) 01:49.08
24.92
409Tajikistan TJK1:54.5322.19Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ISHANOVOlimjon0.69
50m (1) 25.85
25.85
KLIMYKKarina0.76
100m (2) 57.85
32.00
MADKAMOVFakhriddin0.43
150m (3) 01:25.14
27.29
TYURINAAnastasiya0.53
200m (4) 01:54.53
29.39
Venezuela VENDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
41Japan JPN1:30.32QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MATSUIKosuke0.58
50m (1) 21.20
21.20
NAKAMURAKatsumi0.39
100m (2) 42.25
21.05
SATOAya0.25
150m (3) 01:06.25
24.00
IMAIRuna0.10
200m (4) 01:30.32
24.07
82Italy ITA1:31.8801.56QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CONDORELLISanto0.64
50m (1) 21.30
21.30
VERGANIAndrea0.19
100m (2) 42.28
20.98
DI LIDDOElena0.50
150m (3) 01:06.86
24.58
PELLEGRINIFederica0.29
200m (4) 01:31.88
25.02
153Hong Kong, China HKG1:34.6704.35Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TOKenneth0.63
50m (1) 21.64
21.64
AUHoi Shun Stephanie0.07
100m (2) 46.63
24.99
SZEHang Yu0.24
150m (3) 01:11.68
25.05
CHEUKMing Ho0.40
200m (4) 01:34.67
22.99
164Chinese Taipei TPE1:34.8604.54Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WUChun-Feng0.74
50m (1) 22.09
22.09
LINChien-Liang0.26
100m (2) 44.20
22.11
HUANGMei-Chien0.29
150m (3) 01:09.36
25.16
LINPei-Wun0.47
200m (4) 01:34.86
25.50
175Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH1:36.1605.84Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BJELAJACNikola0.70
50m (1) 22.68
22.68
MESETOVICAdi0.26
100m (2) 44.59
21.91
KAJTAZAmina0.28
150m (3) 01:10.74
26.15
MEDOSEVICLamija0.24
200m (4) 01:36.16
25.42
236Seychelles SEY1:41.0410.72Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOFFMANDean0.69
50m (1) 23.88
23.88
PASSONFelicity0.58
100m (2) 49.93
26.05
SOUKUPTherese0.58
150m (3) 01:17.37
27.44
ROSSISamuele0.47
200m (4) 01:41.04
23.67
247Andorra AND1:41.8111.49Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOMEROBernat0.66
50m (1) 24.29
24.29
PELEGRINA CUENPatrick0.16
100m (2) 48.10
23.81
RAMIREZ ABELLAMonica0.00
150m (3) 01:15.00
26.90
TUDO CUBELLSNadia0.30
200m (4) 01:41.81
26.81
288Mongolia MGL1:42.9012.58Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MYAGMARDelgerkhuu0.74
50m (1) 24.34
24.34
BATBAYAREnkhkhuslen0.46
100m (2) 51.03
26.69
KHUYAGBAATAREnkhzul0.71
150m (3) 01:18.84
27.81
GUNSENNOROVZandanbal0.38
200m (4) 01:42.90
24.06
339Jordan JOR1:45.1714.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BEDOURMohammed0.65
50m (1) 23.28
23.28
AL-WIRAmro0.29
100m (2) 47.97
24.69
AKLOUKLara0.46
150m (3) 01:17.28
29.31
ALSAFADILeedia0.18
200m (4) 01:45.17
27.89
Switzerland SUIDSQShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LEUTHARDManuel0.59
50m (1) 22.74
22.74
STAUBIvo Flurin0.36
100m (2) 44.83
22.09
TOURETSKIAlexandra
150m (3) 01:09.11
24.28
STOFFELSvenja
200m (4) 01:34.71
25.60
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
21Russian Federation RUS1:29.96QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
RYLOVEvgeny0.64
50m (1) 21.21
21.21
KUZMENKOIvan0.14
100m (2) 41.88
20.67
SURKOVAArina0.39
150m (3) 01:05.93
24.05
NASRETDINOVARozaliya0.35
200m (4) 01:29.96
24.03
72Finland FIN1:31.5101.55QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TUOMOLAAndrei0.67
50m (1) 22.10
22.10
LIUKKONENAri-Pekka0.06
100m (2) 43.01
20.91
LAUKKANENJenna0.07
150m (3) 01:07.35
24.34
JALLOWMimosa0.24
200m (4) 01:31.51
24.16
93Belarus BLR1:31.9201.96Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MACHEKINArtsiom0.69
50m (1) 21.73
21.73
STASELOVICHViktar0.08
100m (2) 43.06
21.33
SHKURDAIAnastasiya0.17
150m (3) 01:07.58
24.52
KARAKOUSKAYANastassia0.31
200m (4) 01:31.92
24.34
114People's Republic of China CHN1:32.8102.85Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOUYujie0.59
50m (1) 22.23
22.23
CAOJiwen0.36
100m (2) 44.34
22.11
WUYue0.32
150m (3) 01:08.10
23.76
YANGJunxuan0.20
200m (4) 01:32.81
24.71
135South Africa RSA1:33.2103.25Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ERASMUSDouglas0.61
50m (1) 21.87
21.87
TANDYBradley0.20
100m (2) 42.85
20.98
GALLAGHERErin0.36
150m (3) 01:07.35
24.50
MEDERRebecca0.62
200m (4) 01:33.21
25.86
226Armenia ARM1:40.7310.77Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MAMIKONYANVladimir0.70
50m (1) 23.62
23.62
POGHOSYANAni0.38
100m (2) 51.18
27.56
BARSEGHYANArtur0.66
150m (3) 01:13.56
22.38
MANUCHARYANVarsenik0.48
200m (4) 01:40.73
27.17
367Papua New Guinea PNG1:48.4018.44Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KALATELeonard0.66
50m (1) 24.43
24.43
TAREREJosh0.27
100m (2) 49.26
24.83
VELEGeorgia-Leigh0.43
150m (3) 01:17.58
28.32
KALATERehema0.52
200m (4) 01:48.40
30.82
418Maldives MDV1:57.7027.74Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAUSANAishath0.86
50m (1) 31.25
31.25
IBRAHIMMubal Azzam0.42
100m (2) 58.60
27.35
AHMEDHamna0.62
150m (3) 01:30.95
32.35
IMAANAli0.48
200m (4) 01:57.70
26.75
Benin BENDNS
Senegal SENDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime Behind
11United States of America USA1:29.80QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ANDREWMichael0.66
50m (1) 21.13
21.13
CHADWICKMichael0.26
100m (2) 41.79
20.66
SMOLIGAOlivia0.23
150m (3) 01:05.66
23.87
KENNEDYMadison0.34
200m (4) 01:29.80
24.14
32Australia AUS1:30.1200.32QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MCEVOYCameron0.60
50m (1) 21.10
21.10
JONESCameron Alexander0.37
100m (2) 42.16
21.06
BARRATTHolly0.27
150m (3) 01:06.01
23.85
SEEBOHMEmily0.23
200m (4) 01:30.12
24.11
53Netherlands NED1:30.5600.76QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PUTSJesse0.63
50m (1) 21.42
21.42
PIJNENBURGStan0.29
100m (2) 42.65
21.23
BUSCHKim0.42
150m (3) 01:06.50
23.85
VAN ROONValerie0.23
200m (4) 01:30.56
24.06
64Brazil BRA1:30.7800.98QShow more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHIERIGHINIMarcelo0.64
50m (1) 21.64
21.64
SANTANAMatheus0.33
100m (2) 43.06
21.42
OLIVEIRALarissa0.35
150m (3) 01:07.31
24.25
MEDEIROSEtiene0.16
200m (4) 01:30.78
23.47
125Turkey TUR1:32.9203.12Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SAKCIHuseyin0.63
50m (1) 21.54
21.54
GURDALKemal0.01
100m (2) 42.89
21.35
OZBILENSelen0.27
150m (3) 01:07.92
25.03
AVRAMOVAEkaterina0.11
200m (4) 01:32.92
25.00
256Republic of Moldova MDA1:41.8712.07Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SIMINELDan0.64
50m (1) 23.67
23.67
BORTNICOVNichita0.31
100m (2) 48.35
24.68
CHISCATatiana0.52
150m (3) 01:15.57
27.22
SALCUTANTatiana0.41
200m (4) 01:41.87
26.30
267Macau, China MAC1:42.1612.36Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHAOMan Hou0.76
50m (1) 23.37
23.37
LINSizhuang0.19
100m (2) 46.76
23.39
TANChi Yan0.52
150m (3) 01:14.55
27.79
CHEANGWeng Lam0.18
200m (4) 01:42.16
27.61
278Singapore SGP1:42.5012.70Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LOWMalcolm0.63
50m (1) 24.27
24.27
MOHAMED AZMANArdi Zulhilmi0.53
100m (2) 49.39
25.12
TSENGRachel0.31
150m (3) 01:15.72
26.33
TOHNicholle0.42
200m (4) 01:42.50
26.78
319Costa Rica CRC1:43.4513.65Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
PADRONBeatriz0.79
50m (1) 26.52
26.52
ALFARODaniela0.52
100m (2) 54.73
28.21
HERRERAArnoldo0.14
150m (3) 01:19.11
24.38
ALVAREZBryan0.37
200m (4) 01:43.45
24.34
3410Mozambique MOZ1:47.1217.32Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
LUDOVICO CORSINILudovico0.64
50m (1) 25.04
25.04
BIQUEJannat Firdosse0.44
100m (2) 53.78
28.74
MATEUSAlicia Edna Ossumane0.48
150m (3) 01:22.92
29.14
MOGNEIgor0.38
200m (4) 01:47.12
24.20