Scroll for more
Timing and scoring provided by:
Men

Men 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

16 Dec

Heat 1

16 Dec

Heat 2

16 Dec

Heat 3

16 Dec
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
11United States of America USA3:21.03972Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GREVERSMatt0.69
50m (1) 24.05
24.05
100m (2) 50.00
25.95
CORDESKevin0.08
150m (3) 01:16.52
26.52
200m (4) 01:47.15
30.63
SHIELDSTom0.30
250m (5) 02:09.76
22.61
300m (6) 02:35.81
26.05
LOCHTERyan0.13
350m (7) 02:57.34
21.53
400m (8) 03:21.03
23.69
22Russian Federation RUS3:22.8601.83946Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DONETCStanislav0.67
50m (1) 24.11
24.11
100m (2) 50.10
25.99
SINKEVICHViatcheslav0.22
150m (3) 01:16.76
26.66
200m (4) 01:47.64
30.88
SKVORTSOVNikolay0.38
250m (5) 02:11.08
23.44
300m (6) 02:37.91
26.83
MOROZOVVladimir0.18
350m (7) 02:58.93
21.02
400m (8) 03:22.86
23.93
33Australia AUS3:24.7703.74920Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HURLEYBobby0.57
50m (1) 24.22
24.22
100m (2) 50.44
26.22
TOKenneth0.13
150m (3) 01:17.12
26.68
200m (4) 01:47.88
30.76
IRVINEGrant0.26
250m (5) 02:11.53
23.65
300m (6) 02:38.63
27.10
D'ORSOGNATommaso0.40
350m (7) 03:00.66
22.03
400m (8) 03:24.77
24.11
44Brazil BRA3:25.7304.70907Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
GUIDOGuilherme0.56
50m (1) 24.01
24.01
100m (2) 50.67
26.66
LIMAFelipe0.28
150m (3) 01:17.79
27.12
200m (4) 01:48.72
30.93
ALMEIDAKaio Marcio0.25
250m (5) 02:11.23
22.51
300m (6) 02:38.58
27.35
ROTH SANTOSGuilherme0.24
350m (7) 03:00.63
22.05
400m (8) 03:25.73
25.10
55People's Republic of China CHN3:27.4406.41884Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHENGFeiyi0.59
50m (1) 24.44
24.44
100m (2) 51.50
27.06
LIXiayan0.23
150m (3) 01:18.51
27.01
200m (4) 01:49.84
31.33
WUPeng0.20
250m (5) 02:12.88
23.04
300m (6) 02:40.15
27.27
LUZhiwu0.43
350m (7) 03:02.94
22.79
400m (8) 03:27.44
24.50
66Japan JPN3:27.4806.45884Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HAGINOKosuke0.60
50m (1) 25.17
25.17
100m (2) 51.37
26.20
YAMAGUCHIAkihiro0.14
150m (3) 01:18.33
26.96
200m (4) 01:48.90
30.57
KANEDAKazuya0.40
250m (5) 02:12.99
24.09
300m (6) 02:40.10
27.11
KOBASEKenji0.21
350m (7) 03:02.67
22.57
400m (8) 03:27.48
24.81
Hungary HUNDSQ881Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BERNEKPeter0.60
50m (1) 24.82
24.82
100m (2) 52.27
27.45
GYURTADaniel-0.20
150m (3)
200m (4)
PULAIBence0.28
250m (5)
300m (6)
KOZMADominik0.06
350m (7)
400m (8)
Italy ITADSQ869Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DI TORAMirco0.71
50m (1) 25.25
25.25
100m (2) 52.36
27.11
PESCEMattia0.12
150m (3) 01:19.22
26.86
200m (4) 01:50.50
31.28
RIVOLTAMatteo0.22
250m (5) 02:14.11
23.61
300m (6) 02:42.10
27.99
ORSIMarco-0.04
350m (7)
400m (8)
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord TypePoints
11United States of America USA3:25.60Q908Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.60
50m (1) 24.57
24.57
100m (2) 50.91
26.34
ALEXANDROVMike0.15
150m (3) 01:17.53
26.62
200m (4) 01:48.27
30.74
SHIELDSTom0.46
250m (5) 02:11.94
23.67
300m (6) 02:39.18
27.24
ERVINAnthony0.24
350m (7) 03:01.21
22.03
400m (8) 03:25.60
24.39
22Russian Federation RUS3:25.7300.13Q907Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DONETCStanislav0.69
50m (1) 24.36
24.36
100m (2) 49.96
25.60
SINKEVICHViatcheslav0.26
150m (3) 01:17.36
27.40
200m (4) 01:47.94
30.58
PRUDNIKOVViacheslav0.29
250m (5) 02:11.38
23.44
300m (6) 02:39.29
27.91
LAGUNOVEvgeny0.17
350m (7) 03:01.48
22.19
400m (8) 03:25.73
24.25
31Australia AUS3:27.1801.58Q888Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HURLEYBobby0.59
50m (1) 24.66
24.66
100m (2) 50.74
26.08
TOKenneth0.08
150m (3) 01:17.46
26.72
200m (4) 01:48.37
30.91
IRVINEGrant0.47
250m (5) 02:12.35
23.98
300m (6) 02:39.95
27.60
RICHARDSONKyle0.23
350m (7) 03:02.34
22.39
400m (8) 03:27.18
24.84
41Brazil BRA3:27.4901.89Q884Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ORZECHOWSKIDaniel0.58
50m (1) 24.74
24.74
100m (2) 52.13
27.39
GOMES JUNIORJoao0.17
150m (3) 01:19.24
27.11
200m (4) 01:50.17
30.93
ALMEIDAKaio Marcio0.18
250m (5) 02:13.38
23.21
300m (6) 02:40.28
26.90
ROTH SANTOSGuilherme0.15
350m (7) 03:02.52
22.24
400m (8) 03:27.49
24.97
52Hungary HUN3:28.2602.66Q874Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BERNEKPeter0.62
50m (1) 25.15
25.15
100m (2) 52.15
27.00
GYURTADaniel0.30
150m (3) 01:19.02
26.87
200m (4) 01:49.57
30.55
PULAIBence0.29
250m (5) 02:13.13
23.56
300m (6) 02:40.79
27.66
KOZMADominik0.20
350m (7) 03:03.10
22.31
400m (8) 03:28.26
25.16
63Italy ITA3:28.5202.92Q871Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DI TORAMirco0.66
50m (1) 24.97
24.97
100m (2) 51.78
26.81
PESCEMattia0.20
150m (3) 01:19.36
27.58
200m (4) 01:50.67
31.31
RIVOLTAMatteo0.00
250m (5) 02:14.06
23.39
300m (6) 02:41.59
27.53
ORSIMarco0.40
350m (7) 03:03.59
22.00
400m (8) 03:28.52
24.93
73People's Republic of China CHN3:28.9903.39Q865Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHENGFeiyi0.62
50m (1) 24.73
24.73
100m (2) 51.76
27.03
LIXiayan0.15
150m (3) 01:19.04
27.28
200m (4) 01:50.25
31.21
WUPeng0.41
250m (5) 02:14.17
23.92
300m (6) 02:41.50
27.33
LUZhiwu0.24
350m (7) 03:04.21
22.71
400m (8) 03:28.99
24.78
82Japan JPN3:29.0003.40Q865Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SHIRAIYuki0.56
50m (1) 25.34
25.34
100m (2) 52.18
26.84
OKAZAKIKouchirou0.27
150m (3) 01:19.92
27.74
200m (4) 01:51.01
31.09
FUJIITakuro0.15
250m (5) 02:14.99
23.98
300m (6) 02:42.26
27.27
ITOKenta0.15
350m (7) 03:04.50
22.24
400m (8) 03:29.00
24.50
94South Africa RSA3:31.9706.37AF829Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURRAYDarren0.59
50m (1) 25.40
25.40
100m (2) 52.62
27.22
ZORZIGiulio0.19
150m (3) 01:19.75
27.13
200m (4) 01:51.98
32.23
TUNEGarth0.37
250m (5) 02:16.05
24.07
300m (6) 02:44.68
28.63
SHANKLANDLeith0.20
350m (7) 03:06.91
22.23
400m (8) 03:31.97
25.06
105Israel ISR3:32.4306.83824Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOPELEVJonatan Josef0.57
50m (1) 24.97
24.97
100m (2) 52.19
27.22
NEVOGal0.23
150m (3) 01:19.88
27.69
200m (4) 01:50.95
31.07
MANDELAlon0.32
250m (5) 02:15.31
24.36
300m (6) 02:43.75
28.44
BARNEAGuy0.29
350m (7) 03:06.93
23.18
400m (8) 03:32.43
25.50
113Great Britain GBR3:32.6407.04821Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WALKER-HEBBORNChris0.60
50m (1) 25.28
25.28
100m (2) 52.29
27.01
BENSONCraig0.27
150m (3) 01:19.49
27.20
200m (4) 01:50.39
30.90
LLOYDIeuan0.22
250m (5) 02:15.05
24.66
300m (6) 02:43.73
28.68
RENWICKRobert0.22
350m (7) 03:07.10
23.37
400m (8) 03:32.64
25.54
124Belarus BLR3:32.9007.30818Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SANKOVICHPavel0.66
50m (1) 25.36
25.36
100m (2) 52.69
27.33
VABISHCHEVICHViktar0.05
150m (3) 01:20.57
27.88
200m (4) 01:52.83
32.26
TSURKINYauhen0.50
250m (5) 02:16.88
24.05
300m (6) 02:44.24
27.36
KUKHARAUArseni0.39
350m (7) 03:07.43
23.19
400m (8) 03:32.90
25.47
134Canada CAN3:33.5307.93811Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TAPPJohn 0.64
50m (1) 25.75
25.75
100m (2) 53.30
27.55
POZNIKOFFAndrew0.28
150m (3) 01:20.83
27.53
200m (4) 01:52.66
31.83
ALLENColeman0.38
250m (5) 02:17.27
24.61
300m (6) 02:45.43
28.16
GOSSLANDThomas0.36
350m (7) 03:08.23
22.80
400m (8) 03:33.53
25.30
145Turkey TUR3:34.0608.46805Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BASLAKOVIskender0.64
50m (1) 24.97
24.97
100m (2) 52.03
27.06
KACMAZMustafa0.42
150m (3) 01:20.25
28.22
200m (4) 01:53.30
33.05
ERHANNurettin Yildir0.45
250m (5) 02:18.20
24.90
300m (6) 02:47.06
28.86
GURDALKemal Arda0.36
350m (7) 03:09.37
22.31
400m (8) 03:34.06
24.69
155Paraguay PAR3:38.4212.82758Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOCKIN BRUSQUETTICharles0.60
50m (1) 26.02
26.02
100m (2) 54.15
28.13
PRONO BRITEZGenaro Matias0.10
150m (3) 01:22.63
28.48
200m (4) 01:56.60
33.97
LOBO MARTINEZJose Emmanuel0.17
250m (5) 02:21.29
24.69
300m (6) 02:50.71
29.42
HOCKINBenjamin0.28
350m (7) 03:13.15
22.44
400m (8) 03:38.42
25.27
166Singapore SGP3:40.5614.96736Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAHZheng Wen0.59
50m (1) 26.24
26.24
100m (2) 54.84
28.60
KHOOChien Yin Lionel0.14
150m (3) 01:23.58
28.74
200m (4) 01:56.30
32.72
SCHOOLINGJoseph0.30
250m (5) 02:20.56
24.26
300m (6) 02:49.32
28.76
NGRainer Kai Wee0.19
350m (7) 03:13.91
24.59
400m (8) 03:40.56
26.65
176Peru PER3:44.5418.94697Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FIOL VILLANUEVAMauricio Rafael0.60
50m (1) 26.56
26.56
100m (2) 55.98
29.42
DURAN GARCIA-BEDOYAEnrique0.27
150m (3) 01:25.88
29.90
200m (4) 01:59.57
33.69
CRESCIMBENIEmmanuel0.40
250m (5) 02:25.04
25.47
300m (6) 02:53.29
28.25
USTAVDICH VELEZJusuf Nikola0.39
350m (7) 03:17.74
24.45
400m (8) 03:44.54
26.80
186India IND3:53.3327.73621Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IMOLIYARohit0.67
50m (1) 28.82
28.82
100m (2) 59.58
30.76
JAYAPRAKASHAgnishwar0.26
150m (3) 01:28.45
28.87
200m (4) 02:02.08
33.63
S. P. NAIRSarma0.69
250m (5) 02:28.91
26.83
300m (6) 02:59.27
30.36
CONTRACTORNeil Himanshu0.57
350m (7) 03:25.08
25.81
400m (8) 03:53.33
28.25
197Macau, China MAC3:54.7429.14610Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NGOUPok Man0.64
50m (1) 27.68
27.68
100m (2) 56.44
28.76
CHAOMan Hou0.26
150m (3) 01:26.05
29.61
200m (4) 01:59.39
33.34
LAOKuan Fong0.38
250m (5) 02:26.43
27.04
300m (6) 02:58.08
31.65
SIOKin Hei0.47
350m (7) 03:24.52
26.44
400m (8) 03:54.74
30.22
207Bahrain BRN4:13.7948.19483Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FARHANFaraj Saleh Faraj Sultan0.51
50m (1) 31.33
31.33
100m (2) 01:05.27
33.94
YOUSIFOmar0.74
150m (3) 01:36.49
31.22
200m (4) 02:13.24
36.75
ISMAEELKhaled Abdulla Ali Baba0.51
250m (5) 02:42.27
29.03
300m (6) 03:15.91
33.64
FARHANFarhan Saleh Faraj Sultan0.45
350m (7) 03:43.39
27.48
400m (8) 04:13.79
30.40
Malta MLTDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
Venezuela VENDNS
Ghana GHADNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindRecord TypePoints
31Australia AUS3:27.18Q888Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HURLEYBobby0.59
50m (1) 24.66
24.66
100m (2) 50.74
26.08
TOKenneth0.08
150m (3) 01:17.46
26.72
200m (4) 01:48.37
30.91
IRVINEGrant0.47
250m (5) 02:12.35
23.98
300m (6) 02:39.95
27.60
RICHARDSONKyle0.23
350m (7) 03:02.34
22.39
400m (8) 03:27.18
24.84
52Hungary HUN3:28.2601.08Q874Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BERNEKPeter0.62
50m (1) 25.15
25.15
100m (2) 52.15
27.00
GYURTADaniel0.30
150m (3) 01:19.02
26.87
200m (4) 01:49.57
30.55
PULAIBence0.29
250m (5) 02:13.13
23.56
300m (6) 02:40.79
27.66
KOZMADominik0.20
350m (7) 03:03.10
22.31
400m (8) 03:28.26
25.16
73People's Republic of China CHN3:28.9901.81Q865Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
CHENGFeiyi0.62
50m (1) 24.73
24.73
100m (2) 51.76
27.03
LIXiayan0.15
150m (3) 01:19.04
27.28
200m (4) 01:50.25
31.21
WUPeng0.41
250m (5) 02:14.17
23.92
300m (6) 02:41.50
27.33
LUZhiwu0.24
350m (7) 03:04.21
22.71
400m (8) 03:28.99
24.78
94South Africa RSA3:31.9704.79AF829Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURRAYDarren0.59
50m (1) 25.40
25.40
100m (2) 52.62
27.22
ZORZIGiulio0.19
150m (3) 01:19.75
27.13
200m (4) 01:51.98
32.23
TUNEGarth0.37
250m (5) 02:16.05
24.07
300m (6) 02:44.68
28.63
SHANKLANDLeith0.20
350m (7) 03:06.91
22.23
400m (8) 03:31.97
25.06
105Israel ISR3:32.4305.25824Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KOPELEVJonatan Josef0.57
50m (1) 24.97
24.97
100m (2) 52.19
27.22
NEVOGal0.23
150m (3) 01:19.88
27.69
200m (4) 01:50.95
31.07
MANDELAlon0.32
250m (5) 02:15.31
24.36
300m (6) 02:43.75
28.44
BARNEAGuy0.29
350m (7) 03:06.93
23.18
400m (8) 03:32.43
25.50
186India IND3:53.3326.15621Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
IMOLIYARohit0.67
50m (1) 28.82
28.82
100m (2) 59.58
30.76
JAYAPRAKASHAgnishwar0.26
150m (3) 01:28.45
28.87
200m (4) 02:02.08
33.63
S. P. NAIRSarma0.69
250m (5) 02:28.91
26.83
300m (6) 02:59.27
30.36
CONTRACTORNeil Himanshu0.57
350m (7) 03:25.08
25.81
400m (8) 03:53.33
28.25
207Bahrain BRN4:13.7946.61483Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FARHANFaraj Saleh Faraj Sultan0.51
50m (1) 31.33
31.33
100m (2) 01:05.27
33.94
YOUSIFOmar0.74
150m (3) 01:36.49
31.22
200m (4) 02:13.24
36.75
ISMAEELKhaled Abdulla Ali Baba0.51
250m (5) 02:42.27
29.03
300m (6) 03:15.91
33.64
FARHANFarhan Saleh Faraj Sultan0.45
350m (7) 03:43.39
27.48
400m (8) 04:13.79
30.40
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
41Brazil BRA3:27.49Q884Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
ORZECHOWSKIDaniel0.58
50m (1) 24.74
24.74
100m (2) 52.13
27.39
GOMES JUNIORJoao0.17
150m (3) 01:19.24
27.11
200m (4) 01:50.17
30.93
ALMEIDAKaio Marcio0.18
250m (5) 02:13.38
23.21
300m (6) 02:40.28
26.90
ROTH SANTOSGuilherme0.15
350m (7) 03:02.52
22.24
400m (8) 03:27.49
24.97
82Japan JPN3:29.0001.51Q865Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SHIRAIYuki0.56
50m (1) 25.34
25.34
100m (2) 52.18
26.84
OKAZAKIKouchirou0.27
150m (3) 01:19.92
27.74
200m (4) 01:51.01
31.09
FUJIITakuro0.15
250m (5) 02:14.99
23.98
300m (6) 02:42.26
27.27
ITOKenta0.15
350m (7) 03:04.50
22.24
400m (8) 03:29.00
24.50
113Great Britain GBR3:32.6405.15821Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WALKER-HEBBORNChris0.60
50m (1) 25.28
25.28
100m (2) 52.29
27.01
BENSONCraig0.27
150m (3) 01:19.49
27.20
200m (4) 01:50.39
30.90
LLOYDIeuan0.22
250m (5) 02:15.05
24.66
300m (6) 02:43.73
28.68
RENWICKRobert0.22
350m (7) 03:07.10
23.37
400m (8) 03:32.64
25.54
134Canada CAN3:33.5306.04811Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
TAPPJohn 0.64
50m (1) 25.75
25.75
100m (2) 53.30
27.55
POZNIKOFFAndrew0.28
150m (3) 01:20.83
27.53
200m (4) 01:52.66
31.83
ALLENColeman0.38
250m (5) 02:17.27
24.61
300m (6) 02:45.43
28.16
GOSSLANDThomas0.36
350m (7) 03:08.23
22.80
400m (8) 03:33.53
25.30
145Turkey TUR3:34.0606.57805Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BASLAKOVIskender0.64
50m (1) 24.97
24.97
100m (2) 52.03
27.06
KACMAZMustafa0.42
150m (3) 01:20.25
28.22
200m (4) 01:53.30
33.05
ERHANNurettin Yildir0.45
250m (5) 02:18.20
24.90
300m (6) 02:47.06
28.86
GURDALKemal Arda0.36
350m (7) 03:09.37
22.31
400m (8) 03:34.06
24.69
166Singapore SGP3:40.5613.07736Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
QUAHZheng Wen0.59
50m (1) 26.24
26.24
100m (2) 54.84
28.60
KHOOChien Yin Lionel0.14
150m (3) 01:23.58
28.74
200m (4) 01:56.30
32.72
SCHOOLINGJoseph0.30
250m (5) 02:20.56
24.26
300m (6) 02:49.32
28.76
NGRainer Kai Wee0.19
350m (7) 03:13.91
24.59
400m (8) 03:40.56
26.65
Malta MLTDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
Venezuela VENDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
11United States of America USA3:25.60Q908Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MURPHYRyan0.60
50m (1) 24.57
24.57
100m (2) 50.91
26.34
ALEXANDROVMike0.15
150m (3) 01:17.53
26.62
200m (4) 01:48.27
30.74
SHIELDSTom0.46
250m (5) 02:11.94
23.67
300m (6) 02:39.18
27.24
ERVINAnthony0.24
350m (7) 03:01.21
22.03
400m (8) 03:25.60
24.39
22Russian Federation RUS3:25.7300.13Q907Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DONETCStanislav0.69
50m (1) 24.36
24.36
100m (2) 49.96
25.60
SINKEVICHViatcheslav0.26
150m (3) 01:17.36
27.40
200m (4) 01:47.94
30.58
PRUDNIKOVViacheslav0.29
250m (5) 02:11.38
23.44
300m (6) 02:39.29
27.91
LAGUNOVEvgeny0.17
350m (7) 03:01.48
22.19
400m (8) 03:25.73
24.25
63Italy ITA3:28.5202.92Q871Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DI TORAMirco0.66
50m (1) 24.97
24.97
100m (2) 51.78
26.81
PESCEMattia0.20
150m (3) 01:19.36
27.58
200m (4) 01:50.67
31.31
RIVOLTAMatteo0.00
250m (5) 02:14.06
23.39
300m (6) 02:41.59
27.53
ORSIMarco0.40
350m (7) 03:03.59
22.00
400m (8) 03:28.52
24.93
124Belarus BLR3:32.9007.30818Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
SANKOVICHPavel0.66
50m (1) 25.36
25.36
100m (2) 52.69
27.33
VABISHCHEVICHViktar0.05
150m (3) 01:20.57
27.88
200m (4) 01:52.83
32.26
TSURKINYauhen0.50
250m (5) 02:16.88
24.05
300m (6) 02:44.24
27.36
KUKHARAUArseni0.39
350m (7) 03:07.43
23.19
400m (8) 03:32.90
25.47
155Paraguay PAR3:38.4212.82758Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
HOCKIN BRUSQUETTICharles0.60
50m (1) 26.02
26.02
100m (2) 54.15
28.13
PRONO BRITEZGenaro Matias0.10
150m (3) 01:22.63
28.48
200m (4) 01:56.60
33.97
LOBO MARTINEZJose Emmanuel0.17
250m (5) 02:21.29
24.69
300m (6) 02:50.71
29.42
HOCKINBenjamin0.28
350m (7) 03:13.15
22.44
400m (8) 03:38.42
25.27
176Peru PER3:44.5418.94697Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
FIOL VILLANUEVAMauricio Rafael0.60
50m (1) 26.56
26.56
100m (2) 55.98
29.42
DURAN GARCIA-BEDOYAEnrique0.27
150m (3) 01:25.88
29.90
200m (4) 01:59.57
33.69
CRESCIMBENIEmmanuel0.40
250m (5) 02:25.04
25.47
300m (6) 02:53.29
28.25
USTAVDICH VELEZJusuf Nikola0.39
350m (7) 03:17.74
24.45
400m (8) 03:44.54
26.80
197Macau, China MAC3:54.7429.14610Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NGOUPok Man0.64
50m (1) 27.68
27.68
100m (2) 56.44
28.76
CHAOMan Hou0.26
150m (3) 01:26.05
29.61
200m (4) 01:59.39
33.34
LAOKuan Fong0.38
250m (5) 02:26.43
27.04
300m (6) 02:58.08
31.65
SIOKin Hei0.47
350m (7) 03:24.52
26.44
400m (8) 03:54.74
30.22
Ghana GHADNS