Scroll for more
Timing and scoring provided by:
Women

Women 4x100m Medley Relay

Final

07 Dec

Heat 1

07 Dec

Heat 2

07 Dec
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
11Denmark DEN3:48.86957Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NIELSENMie Oe0.62
50m (1) 27.35
27.35
100m (2) 56.86
29.51
PEDERSENRikke0.13
150m (3) 01:27.10
30.24
200m (4) 02:01.48
34.38
OTTESENJeanette0.27
250m (5) 02:26.98
25.50
300m (6) 02:56.47
29.49
BLUMEPernille0.37
350m (7) 03:21.49
25.02
400m (8) 03:48.86
27.37
22Australia AUS3:50.3101.45939Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WILSONMadison0.59
50m (1) 27.44
27.44
100m (2) 57.31
29.87
HUNTERSally0.30
150m (3) 01:27.57
30.26
200m (4) 02:01.65
34.08
SEEBOHMEmily0.28
250m (5) 02:27.67
26.02
300m (6) 02:58.91
31.24
CAMPBELLBronte0.32
350m (7) 03:23.27
24.36
400m (8) 03:50.31
27.04
33Japan JPN3:50.5001.64937Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AKASESayaka0.63
50m (1) 27.70
27.70
100m (2) 57.11
29.41
WATANABEKanako0.24
150m (3) 01:28.03
30.92
200m (4) 02:02.43
34.40
HOSODARino0.30
250m (5) 02:29.03
26.60
300m (6) 02:59.32
30.29
UCHIDAMiki0.06
350m (7) 03:23.72
24.40
400m (8) 03:50.50
26.78
44Sweden SWE3:51.6402.78923Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
COLEMANMichelle0.83
50m (1) 27.20
27.20
100m (2) 57.24
30.04
JOHANSSONJennie0.43
150m (3) 01:27.64
30.40
200m (4) 02:02.31
34.67
SJOSTROMSarah0.32
250m (5) 02:28.79
26.48
300m (6) 02:59.19
30.40
HANSSONLouise0.48
350m (7) 03:24.13
24.94
400m (8) 03:51.64
27.51
55Russian Federation RUS3:53.6804.82899Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
USTINOVADaria K0.65
50m (1) 27.85
27.85
100m (2) 58.16
30.31
ASTASHKINAMariia0.41
150m (3) 01:29.23
31.07
200m (4) 02:03.90
34.67
CHIMROVASvetlana0.18
250m (5) 02:30.08
26.18
300m (6) 03:01.60
31.52
ANDRUSENKOVeronika0.19
350m (7) 03:26.74
25.14
400m (8) 03:53.68
26.94
66Finland FIN3:54.8105.95886Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JALLOWMimosa0.59
50m (1) 28.23
28.23
100m (2) 58.64
30.41
LAUKKANENJenna0.12
150m (3) 01:29.24
30.60
200m (4) 02:03.42
34.18
PIKKARAINENEmilia0.30
250m (5) 02:30.51
27.09
300m (6) 03:01.89
31.38
SEPPALAHanna-Maria0.20
350m (7) 03:26.97
25.08
400m (8) 03:54.81
27.84
77Italy ITA3:55.1506.29882Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BARBIERIArianna0.68
50m (1) 28.07
28.07
100m (2) 58.88
30.81
CASTIGLIONIArianna0.17
150m (3) 01:29.73
30.85
200m (4) 02:04.48
34.75
BIANCHIIlaria0.32
250m (5) 02:30.76
26.28
300m (6) 03:02.13
31.37
FERRAIOLIErika0.26
350m (7) 03:27.28
25.15
400m (8) 03:55.15
27.87
88Germany GER3:55.2906.43880Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MENSINGJenny0.78
50m (1) 28.61
28.61
100m (2) 58.93
30.32
GRIMBERGVanessa0.37
150m (3) 01:29.64
30.71
200m (4) 02:04.72
35.08
HENTKEFranziska0.27
250m (5) 02:31.54
26.82
300m (6) 03:02.57
31.03
BRUHNAnnika0.26
350m (7) 03:27.49
24.92
400m (8) 03:55.29
27.80
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
11Denmark DEN3:52.90Q908Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NIELSENMie Oe0.64
50m (1) 27.59
27.59
100m (2) 57.38
29.79
PEDERSENRikke0.17
150m (3) 01:28.15
30.77
200m (4) 02:03.28
35.13
OTTESENJeanette0.28
250m (5) 02:29.93
26.65
300m (6) 03:00.19
30.26
BLUMEPernille0.34
350m (7) 03:25.38
25.19
400m (8) 03:52.90
27.52
22Japan JPN3:53.1400.24Q905Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AKASESayaka0.58
50m (1) 28.35
28.35
100m (2) 57.86
29.51
SUZUKISatomi0.27
150m (3) 01:28.69
30.83
200m (4) 02:03.86
35.17
HOSODARino0.26
250m (5) 02:30.85
26.99
300m (6) 03:01.08
30.23
UCHIDAMiki0.21
350m (7) 03:26.01
24.93
400m (8) 03:53.14
27.13
31Australia AUS3:53.6600.76Q899Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WILSONMadison0.59
50m (1) 28.00
28.00
100m (2) 57.85
29.85
PICKETTLeiston0.49
150m (3) 01:28.38
30.53
200m (4) 02:03.20
34.82
THROSSELLBrianna0.47
250m (5) 02:30.39
27.19
300m (6) 03:01.15
30.76
CAMPBELLBronte0.28
350m (7) 03:26.15
25.00
400m (8) 03:53.66
27.51
42Sweden SWE3:53.7000.80Q899Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
COLEMANMichelle0.83
50m (1) 28.37
28.37
100m (2) 58.19
29.82
JOHANSSONJennie0.35
150m (3) 01:28.21
30.02
200m (4) 02:02.97
34.76
HANSSONLouise0.39
250m (5) 02:29.52
26.55
300m (6) 03:00.60
31.08
SJOSTROMSarah0.47
350m (7) 03:26.24
25.64
400m (8) 03:53.70
27.46
53Italy ITA3:54.3201.42Q891Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BARBIERIArianna0.71
50m (1) 28.31
28.31
100m (2) 58.64
30.33
CASTIGLIONIArianna0.16
150m (3) 01:29.38
30.74
200m (4) 02:04.34
34.96
DI LIDDOElena0.25
250m (5) 02:30.67
26.33
300m (6) 03:01.09
30.42
PEZZATOAglaia0.17
350m (7) 03:26.45
25.36
400m (8) 03:54.32
27.87
64Finland FIN3:55.6502.75Q876Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JALLOWMimosa0.60
50m (1) 28.68
28.68
100m (2) 58.96
30.28
LAUKKANENJenna0.16
150m (3) 01:29.46
30.50
200m (4) 02:04.02
34.56
PIKKARAINENEmilia0.29
250m (5) 02:31.18
27.16
300m (6) 03:02.85
31.67
SEPPALAHanna-Maria0.24
350m (7) 03:28.00
25.15
400m (8) 03:55.65
27.65
73Germany GER3:55.6902.79Q876Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MENSINGJenny0.74
50m (1) 28.45
28.45
100m (2) 59.06
30.61
GRIMBERGVanessa0.26
150m (3) 01:29.90
30.84
200m (4) 02:04.92
35.02
HENTKEFranziska0.17
250m (5) 02:31.93
27.01
300m (6) 03:02.76
30.83
BRUHNAnnika0.30
350m (7) 03:27.80
25.04
400m (8) 03:55.69
27.89
84Russian Federation RUS3:55.7702.87Q875Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
USTINOVADaria K0.68
50m (1) 28.58
28.58
100m (2) 58.17
29.59
ARTEMEVAValentina0.16
150m (3) 01:28.46
30.29
200m (4) 02:04.15
35.69
CHIMROVASvetlana0.33
250m (5) 02:30.43
26.28
300m (6) 03:01.51
31.08
SOKOLOVAElena0.31
350m (7) 03:27.33
25.82
400m (8) 03:55.77
28.44
95United States of America USA3:56.3903.49868Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BAKERKathleen0.64
50m (1) 28.28
28.28
100m (2) 58.46
30.18
LEVERENZCaitlin0.33
150m (3) 01:29.60
31.14
200m (4) 02:04.91
35.31
DONAHUEClaire0.20
250m (5) 02:31.19
26.28
300m (6) 03:02.63
31.44
WEIRAmanda0.27
350m (7) 03:28.08
25.45
400m (8) 03:56.39
28.31
105People's Republic of China CHN3:57.0604.16861Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WANGXueer0.70
50m (1) 28.95
28.95
100m (2) 59.23
30.28
HEYun0.18
150m (3) 01:29.77
30.54
200m (4) 02:04.45
34.68
ZHANGYufei0.23
250m (5) 02:31.48
27.03
300m (6) 03:02.85
31.37
ZHANGJiaqi0.36
350m (7) 03:28.83
25.98
400m (8) 03:57.06
28.23
116Czech Republic CZE3:57.1104.21860Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BAUMRTOVASimona0.65
50m (1) 27.81
27.81
100m (2) 57.51
29.70
CHOCOVAPetra0.38
150m (3) 01:28.40
30.89
200m (4) 02:03.73
35.33
SVECENALucie0.52
250m (5) 02:30.76
27.03
300m (6) 03:02.63
31.87
KOLAROVAAnna0.06
350m (7) 03:28.20
25.57
400m (8) 03:57.11
28.91
126Turkey TUR4:00.8207.92821Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AVRAMOVAEkaterina0.61
50m (1) 28.74
28.74
100m (2) 59.20
30.46
GUNESViktoria Zeynep0.54
150m (3) 01:30.40
31.20
200m (4) 02:04.04
33.64
USTUNDAGNida Eliz0.51
250m (5) 02:32.32
28.28
300m (6) 03:04.77
32.45
CAKICIIlknur Nihan0.46
350m (7) 03:31.19
26.42
400m (8) 04:00.82
29.63
137South Africa RSA4:10.5217.62729Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KEMPLehesta0.77
50m (1) 29.49
29.49
100m (2) 01:01.46
31.97
SCHOENMAKERTatjana0.38
150m (3) 01:33.97
32.51
200m (4) 02:11.21
37.24
WARNESRene0.46
250m (5) 02:40.83
29.62
300m (6) 03:14.96
34.13
MAREETrudi0.11
350m (7) 03:41.35
26.39
400m (8) 04:10.52
29.17
147Namibia NAM4:20.8127.91646Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OBERHOLZERZanre0.67
50m (1) 29.84
29.84
100m (2) 01:01.78
31.94
LINDEMEIERDaniela0.80
150m (3) 01:35.62
33.84
200m (4) 02:14.74
39.12
ADELAARSonja0.49
250m (5) 02:43.95
29.21
300m (6) 03:19.84
35.89
ROTHAntonia0.47
350m (7) 03:48.67
28.83
400m (8) 04:20.81
32.14
158India IND4:43.4050.50504Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DHUMATKARAditi0.84
50m (1) 32.19
32.19
100m (2) 01:06.45
34.26
SANJEEV MEHTAAnusha0.66
150m (3) 01:46.40
39.95
200m (4) 02:32.24
45.84
VISHWANATHMalavika0.55
250m (5) 03:04.96
32.72
300m (6) 03:42.80
37.84
PRABHUTalasha Satish0.55
350m (7) 04:11.84
29.04
400m (8) 04:43.40
31.56
Brazil BRADNS
Seychelles SEYDNS
Papua New Guinea PNGDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
Great Britain GBRDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
11Denmark DEN3:52.90Q908Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
NIELSENMie Oe0.64
50m (1) 27.59
27.59
100m (2) 57.38
29.79
PEDERSENRikke0.17
150m (3) 01:28.15
30.77
200m (4) 02:03.28
35.13
OTTESENJeanette0.28
250m (5) 02:29.93
26.65
300m (6) 03:00.19
30.26
BLUMEPernille0.34
350m (7) 03:25.38
25.19
400m (8) 03:52.90
27.52
22Japan JPN3:53.1400.24Q905Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AKASESayaka0.58
50m (1) 28.35
28.35
100m (2) 57.86
29.51
SUZUKISatomi0.27
150m (3) 01:28.69
30.83
200m (4) 02:03.86
35.17
HOSODARino0.26
250m (5) 02:30.85
26.99
300m (6) 03:01.08
30.23
UCHIDAMiki0.21
350m (7) 03:26.01
24.93
400m (8) 03:53.14
27.13
73Germany GER3:55.6902.79Q876Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
MENSINGJenny0.74
50m (1) 28.45
28.45
100m (2) 59.06
30.61
GRIMBERGVanessa0.26
150m (3) 01:29.90
30.84
200m (4) 02:04.92
35.02
HENTKEFranziska0.17
250m (5) 02:31.93
27.01
300m (6) 03:02.76
30.83
BRUHNAnnika0.30
350m (7) 03:27.80
25.04
400m (8) 03:55.69
27.89
84Russian Federation RUS3:55.7702.87Q875Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
USTINOVADaria K0.68
50m (1) 28.58
28.58
100m (2) 58.17
29.59
ARTEMEVAValentina0.16
150m (3) 01:28.46
30.29
200m (4) 02:04.15
35.69
CHIMROVASvetlana0.33
250m (5) 02:30.43
26.28
300m (6) 03:01.51
31.08
SOKOLOVAElena0.31
350m (7) 03:27.33
25.82
400m (8) 03:55.77
28.44
105People's Republic of China CHN3:57.0604.16861Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WANGXueer0.70
50m (1) 28.95
28.95
100m (2) 59.23
30.28
HEYun0.18
150m (3) 01:29.77
30.54
200m (4) 02:04.45
34.68
ZHANGYufei0.23
250m (5) 02:31.48
27.03
300m (6) 03:02.85
31.37
ZHANGJiaqi0.36
350m (7) 03:28.83
25.98
400m (8) 03:57.06
28.23
126Turkey TUR4:00.8207.92821Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
AVRAMOVAEkaterina0.61
50m (1) 28.74
28.74
100m (2) 59.20
30.46
GUNESViktoria Zeynep0.54
150m (3) 01:30.40
31.20
200m (4) 02:04.04
33.64
USTUNDAGNida Eliz0.51
250m (5) 02:32.32
28.28
300m (6) 03:04.77
32.45
CAKICIIlknur Nihan0.46
350m (7) 03:31.19
26.42
400m (8) 04:00.82
29.63
137South Africa RSA4:10.5217.62729Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
KEMPLehesta0.77
50m (1) 29.49
29.49
100m (2) 01:01.46
31.97
SCHOENMAKERTatjana0.38
150m (3) 01:33.97
32.51
200m (4) 02:11.21
37.24
WARNESRene0.46
250m (5) 02:40.83
29.62
300m (6) 03:14.96
34.13
MAREETrudi0.11
350m (7) 03:41.35
26.39
400m (8) 04:10.52
29.17
Brazil BRADNS
Seychelles SEYDNS
RankHeat RankCountryTimeTime BehindPoints
31Australia AUS3:53.66Q899Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
WILSONMadison0.59
50m (1) 28.00
28.00
100m (2) 57.85
29.85
PICKETTLeiston0.49
150m (3) 01:28.38
30.53
200m (4) 02:03.20
34.82
THROSSELLBrianna0.47
250m (5) 02:30.39
27.19
300m (6) 03:01.15
30.76
CAMPBELLBronte0.28
350m (7) 03:26.15
25.00
400m (8) 03:53.66
27.51
42Sweden SWE3:53.7000.04Q899Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
COLEMANMichelle0.83
50m (1) 28.37
28.37
100m (2) 58.19
29.82
JOHANSSONJennie0.35
150m (3) 01:28.21
30.02
200m (4) 02:02.97
34.76
HANSSONLouise0.39
250m (5) 02:29.52
26.55
300m (6) 03:00.60
31.08
SJOSTROMSarah0.47
350m (7) 03:26.24
25.64
400m (8) 03:53.70
27.46
53Italy ITA3:54.3200.66Q891Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BARBIERIArianna0.71
50m (1) 28.31
28.31
100m (2) 58.64
30.33
CASTIGLIONIArianna0.16
150m (3) 01:29.38
30.74
200m (4) 02:04.34
34.96
DI LIDDOElena0.25
250m (5) 02:30.67
26.33
300m (6) 03:01.09
30.42
PEZZATOAglaia0.17
350m (7) 03:26.45
25.36
400m (8) 03:54.32
27.87
64Finland FIN3:55.6501.99Q876Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
JALLOWMimosa0.60
50m (1) 28.68
28.68
100m (2) 58.96
30.28
LAUKKANENJenna0.16
150m (3) 01:29.46
30.50
200m (4) 02:04.02
34.56
PIKKARAINENEmilia0.29
250m (5) 02:31.18
27.16
300m (6) 03:02.85
31.67
SEPPALAHanna-Maria0.24
350m (7) 03:28.00
25.15
400m (8) 03:55.65
27.65
95United States of America USA3:56.3902.73868Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BAKERKathleen0.64
50m (1) 28.28
28.28
100m (2) 58.46
30.18
LEVERENZCaitlin0.33
150m (3) 01:29.60
31.14
200m (4) 02:04.91
35.31
DONAHUEClaire0.20
250m (5) 02:31.19
26.28
300m (6) 03:02.63
31.44
WEIRAmanda0.27
350m (7) 03:28.08
25.45
400m (8) 03:56.39
28.31
116Czech Republic CZE3:57.1103.45860Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
BAUMRTOVASimona0.65
50m (1) 27.81
27.81
100m (2) 57.51
29.70
CHOCOVAPetra0.38
150m (3) 01:28.40
30.89
200m (4) 02:03.73
35.33
SVECENALucie0.52
250m (5) 02:30.76
27.03
300m (6) 03:02.63
31.87
KOLAROVAAnna0.06
350m (7) 03:28.20
25.57
400m (8) 03:57.11
28.91
147Namibia NAM4:20.8127.15646Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
OBERHOLZERZanre0.67
50m (1) 29.84
29.84
100m (2) 01:01.78
31.94
LINDEMEIERDaniela0.80
150m (3) 01:35.62
33.84
200m (4) 02:14.74
39.12
ADELAARSonja0.49
250m (5) 02:43.95
29.21
300m (6) 03:19.84
35.89
ROTHAntonia0.47
350m (7) 03:48.67
28.83
400m (8) 04:20.81
32.14
158India IND4:43.4049.74504Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
DHUMATKARAditi0.84
50m (1) 32.19
32.19
100m (2) 01:06.45
34.26
SANJEEV MEHTAAnusha0.66
150m (3) 01:46.40
39.95
200m (4) 02:32.24
45.84
VISHWANATHMalavika0.55
250m (5) 03:04.96
32.72
300m (6) 03:42.80
37.84
PRABHUTalasha Satish0.55
350m (7) 04:11.84
29.04
400m (8) 04:43.40
31.56
Papua New Guinea PNGDNS Show more
Family NameFirst NameRTCumulative Split / Split
Great Britain GBRDNS